Bus Times

320 - Millport - Cumbrae Slip

A bus service operated by Millport Motors

Millport - Cumbrae Slip

Millport, at Cardiff Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 then every 30 minutes until 09:10 10:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 15:10 then every 30 minutes until 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Millport, after Churchill Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:10 10:10 14:10 15:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Millport, at College Street 06:40 07:10 07:41 09:11 10:11 14:11 15:11 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:10
Millport, after Mount Stuart Street 06:41 07:11 07:42 09:12 10:12 14:12 15:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11
Millport, at Woodlands Street 06:41 07:11 07:43 09:13 10:13 14:13 15:13 18:43 19:11 19:41 20:11
Millport, nr Marine Parade 06:41 07:11 19:11 19:42 20:11
Millport Marine Parade (at 28) 06:42 07:12 19:12 19:42 20:12
Millport, at Red Craigs 06:42 07:12 19:12 19:43 20:12
Millport, at The Hawk's Nest 06:43 07:13 19:13 19:43 20:13
Millport, at Museum 06:43 07:13 19:13 19:44 20:13
Portrye, at Ferry Terminus 06:50 07:20 07:55 09:25 10:25 14:25 15:25 18:55 19:20 19:52 20:20

Cumbrae Slip - Millport

Portrye, at Ferry Terminus 06:55 07:25 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 09:30 10:30 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:30 then every 30 minutes until 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25
Millport, opp Museum 07:01 07:31 19:31 20:01 20:31
Millport, opp The Hawk's Next 07:01 07:31 19:31 20:01 20:31
Millport, opp Red Craigs 07:02 07:32 19:32 20:02 20:32
Millport Marine Parade (opp 28) 07:02 07:32 19:32 20:02 20:32
Millport, opp Marine Parade 07:03 07:33 19:33 20:03 20:33
Millport, opp Woodlands Street 07:03 07:33 08:07 09:37 10:37 14:37 15:37 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33
Millport, opp Mount Stuart Street 07:03 07:33 08:08 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33
Millport, opp College Street 07:04 07:34 08:08 09:38 10:38 14:38 15:38 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34
Millport Churchill Street (opposite & before) 07:04 07:34 08:09 09:39 10:39 14:39 15:39 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34
Millport, at Cardiff Street 07:05 07:35 08:10 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:40 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:35

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information