Bus Times

320 - Millport - Cumbrae Slip

A bus service operated by Millport Motors

Millport - Cumbrae Slip

Millport, at Cardiff Street 08:10 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 10:40 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 18:10 then every 30 minutes until 20:10
Millport, after Churchill Street 08:10 09:10 10:40 17:25 18:10 20:10
Millport, at College Street 08:10 09:10 10:40 17:25 18:10 20:10
Millport, after Mount Stuart Street 08:11 09:11 10:41 17:26 18:11 20:11
Millport, at Woodlands Street 08:11 09:11 10:41 17:26 18:11 20:11
Millport, nr Marine Parade 08:11 09:11 10:41 17:26 18:11 20:11
Millport Marine Parade (at 28) 08:12 09:12 10:42 17:27 18:12 20:12
Millport, at Red Craigs 08:12 09:12 10:42 17:27 18:12 20:12
Millport, at The Hawk's Nest 08:13 09:13 10:43 17:28 18:13 20:13
Millport, at Museum 08:13 09:13 10:43 17:28 18:13 20:13
Portrye, at Ferry Terminus 08:20 09:20 10:50 17:35 18:20 20:20

Cumbrae Slip - Millport

Portrye, at Ferry Terminus 08:25 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 10:55 then every 15 minutes until 17:25 18:25 then every 30 minutes until 20:25
Millport, opp Museum 08:31 09:31 11:01 17:31 18:31 20:31
Millport, opp The Hawk's Nest 08:31 09:31 11:01 17:31 18:31 20:31
Millport, opp Red Craigs 08:32 09:32 11:02 17:32 18:32 20:32
Millport Marine Parade (opp 28) 08:32 09:32 11:02 17:32 18:32 20:32
Millport, opp Marine Parade 08:33 09:33 11:03 17:33 18:33 20:33
Millport, opp Woodlands Street 08:33 09:33 11:03 17:33 18:33 20:33
Millport, opp Mount Stuart Street 08:33 09:33 11:03 17:33 18:33 20:33
Millport, opp College Street 08:34 09:34 11:04 17:34 18:34 20:34
Millport Churchill Street (opposite & before) 08:34 09:34 11:04 17:34 18:34 20:34
Millport, at Cardiff Street 08:35 09:35 11:05 17:35 18:35 20:35

More information