Bus Times

320 - Millport - Cumbrae Slip

A bus service operated by Millport Motors

Millport - Cumbrae Slip

Millport, at Cardiff Street 06:40 then every 30 minutes until 08:10 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 20:40 22:10
Millport, after Churchill Street 06:40 08:10 09:10 20:40 22:10
Millport, at College Street 06:40 08:10 09:10 20:40 22:10
Millport, after Mount Stuart Street 06:41 08:11 09:11 20:41 22:11
Millport, at Woodlands Street 06:41 08:11 09:11 20:41 22:11
Millport, nr Marine Parade 06:41 08:11 09:11 20:41 22:11
Millport Marine Parade (at 28) 06:42 08:12 09:12 20:42 22:12
Millport, at Red Craigs 06:42 08:12 09:12 20:42 22:12
Millport, at The Hawk's Nest 06:43 08:13 09:13 20:43 22:13
Millport, at Museum 06:43 08:13 09:13 20:43 22:13
Portrye, at Ferry Terminus 06:50 08:20 09:20 20:50 22:20

Cumbrae Slip - Millport

Portrye, at Ferry Terminus 06:55 then every 30 minutes until 08:25 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 20:55 22:30
Millport, opp Museum 07:01 08:31 09:31 21:01 22:36
Millport, opp The Hawk's Next 07:01 08:31 09:31 21:01 22:36
Millport, opp Red Craigs 07:02 08:32 09:32 21:02 22:37
Millport Marine Parade (opp 28) 07:02 08:32 09:32 21:02 22:37
Millport, opp Marine Parade 07:03 08:33 09:33 21:03 22:38
Millport, opp Woodlands Street 07:03 08:33 09:33 21:03 22:38
Millport, opp Mount Stuart Street 07:03 08:33 09:33 21:03 22:38
Millport, opp College Street 07:04 08:34 09:34 21:04 22:39
Millport Churchill Street (opposite & before) 22:39
Millport, at Cardiff Street 07:05 08:35 09:35 21:05 22:40

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information