Bus Times

320 - Millport - Cumbrae Slip

A bus service operated by Millport Motors

Outbound

Portrye, at Ferry Terminus 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55
Millport, opp Museum 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01
Millport, opp The Hawk's Nest 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01
Millport, opp Red Craigs 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
Millport Marine Parade (opp 28) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02
Millport, opp Marine Parade 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Millport, opp Woodlands Street 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Millport, opp Mount Stuart Street 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03
Millport, opp College Street 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04
Millport Churchill Street (opposite & before) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04
Millport, at Cardiff Street 06:40 07:05 07:10 07:35 07:40 08:05 08:10 08:35 09:10 09:35 09:40 10:05 10:10 10:35 10:40 11:05 11:10 11:35 11:40 12:05 12:10 12:35 12:40 13:05 13:10 13:35 13:40 14:05 14:10 14:35 14:40 15:05 15:10 15:35 15:40 16:05 16:10 16:35 16:40 17:05 17:10 17:35 17:40 18:05 18:10 18:35 18:40 19:05 19:10 19:35 19:40 20:05 20:10 20:35 20:40 21:05 22:10
Millport, after Churchill Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 22:10
Millport, at College Street 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 22:10
Millport, after Mount Stuart Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:11
Millport, at Woodlands Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:11
Millport, nr Marine Parade 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 22:11
Millport Marine Parade (at 28) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 22:12
Millport, at Red Craigs 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 22:12
Millport, at The Hawk's Nest 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:13
Millport, at Museum 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 22:13
Portrye, at Ferry Terminus 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 22:20

Cumbrae Slip - Millport

More information