bustimes.org

321 - Haverhill - Radwinter - Saffron Walden - Audley End - Newport

A bus service operated by Central Connect

Map

Haverhill - Newport

Haverhill Bus Station (Stand 1) 07:2017:2018:20
Haverhill, adj Health Centre 07:2117:2118:21
Haverhill, adj Layer Road 07:2317:2318:23
Haverhill, adj Cleves Road 07:2517:2518:25
Helions Bumpstead, opp Horseham Hall 07:2917:2918:29
Helions Bumpstead, adj Copy Farm 07:2917:2918:29
Helions Bumpstead, opp Wiggens Hall 07:3017:3018:30
Helions Bumpstead, opp Parsonage Farm 07:3117:3118:31
Helions Bumpstead, adj Pale Green 07:3117:3118:31
Steeple Bumpstead, opp Edith Cavell Way 07:3717:3718:37
Steeple Bumpstead, opp Chapel Street 07:3817:3818:38
Steeple Bumpstead, adj Lion Meadow 07:4017:4018:40
Steeple Bumpstead, adj Claywall Bridge 07:4117:4118:41
Steeple Bumpstead, opp Post Office 07:4117:4118:41
Steeple Bumpstead, adj Queen Edith Drive 07:4117:4118:41
Hempstead, opp Bluebell Inn 07:4917:4918:49
Radwinter, o/s Church 07:5317:5318:53
Radwinter, adj Maple Lane 07:5317:5318:53
Sewards End, o/s Village Hall 07:5717:5718:57
Sewards End, adj Tylers 07:5817:5818:58
Sewards End, adj Dragons Green 07:5817:5818:58
Saffron Walden, o/s Tesco Store 08:0018:0019:00
Saffron Walden, opp The Spike 08:0018:0019:00
Saffron Walden Elizabeth Way (NW-bound) 08:0018:0019:00
Saffron Walden, opp The Axe 08:0218:0219:02
Saffron Walden Chaters Hill (W-bound) 08:0318:0319:03
Saffron Walden Church Street (SW-bound) 08:0418:0419:04
Saffron Walden High Street (S-bound) 08:0618:0619:06
Saffron Walden, opp Council Offices 08:0818:0619:06
Saffron Walden, o/s Lower School Gate 08:09
Saffron Walden, o/s High School 08:10
Saffron Walden, opp High School 08:10
Saffron Walden, opp Lower School Gate 08:10
Saffron Walden, opp Adams Court 08:1118:0719:07
Wendens Ambo, opp Sparrowsend Hill 08:1518:1219:12
Audley End, o/s Railway Station 08:1718:1519:15
Wendens Ambo, adj Sparrowsend Hill 08:19
Newport, o/s The Coach & Horses 08:21
Newport, opp Gaces Acre 08:22
Newport School Lane (N-bound) 08:24
Newport, o/s JF Academy 08:25
School Days Only

Newport - Haverhill

Newport, o/s JF Academy 15:28
Newport, opp The Coach & Horses 15:29
Wendens Ambo, opp Sparrowsend Hill 15:32
Audley End, o/s Railway Station 15:3616:2018:20
Audley End, opp The Fighting Cocks 15:36
Wendens Ambo, adj Sparrowsend Hill 16:2218:22
Saffron Walden Audley End Village (N-bound) 15:39
Saffron Walden, adj Adams Court 16:2718:27
Saffron Walden, opp High School 15:40
Saffron Walden, opp Lower School Gate 15:40
Saffron Walden, o/s Council Offices 15:4116:2918:29
Saffron Walden High Street (N-bound) 15:4316:3018:30
Saffron Walden Common Hill (N-bound) 15:4416:3118:31
Saffron Walden, o/s The Axe 15:4716:3418:34
Saffron Walden Elizabeth Way (SE-bound) 15:4816:3518:35
Saffron Walden, opp Tesco Store 15:4916:3618:36
Sewards End, opp Dragons Green 15:5016:3718:37
Sewards End, opp Tylers 15:5116:3818:38
Sewards End, opp Village Hall 15:5116:3818:38
Radwinter, opp Maple Lane 15:5516:4218:42
Radwinter, opp Church 15:5616:4318:43
Hempstead, o/s Bluebell Inn 16:0016:4718:47
Steeple Bumpstead, opp Queen Edith Drive 16:0816:5518:55
Steeple Bumpstead, o/s Post Office 16:0916:5618:56
Steeple Bumpstead, opp Lion Meadow 16:1016:5718:57
Steeple Bumpstead, adj Chapel Street 16:1016:5718:57
Steeple Bumpstead, adj Edith Cavell Way 16:1116:5818:58
Helions Bumpstead, opp Pale Green 16:1517:0219:02
Helions Bumpstead, o/s Parsonage Farm 16:1617:0319:03
Helions Bumpstead, o/s Wiggens Hall 16:1617:0319:03
Helions Bumpstead, opp Copy Farm 16:1717:0419:04
Helions Bumpstead, o/s Horseham Hall 16:1817:0519:05
Haverhill, opp Cleves Road 16:2217:0919:09
Haverhill, opp Layer Road 16:2217:0919:09
Haverhill, opposite Priory Avenue 16:2317:1019:10
Haverhill Mill Hill (Adjacent) 16:2417:1119:11
Haverhill Helions Walk (Adjacent) 16:2417:1119:11
Haverhill, adj Manor Farm Close 16:2517:1219:12
Haverhill, opposite Stour Valley Road 16:2617:1319:13
Haverhill Bus Station (Arrivals) 16:2717:1419:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Central Connect