🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

323 - Brodick - Blackwaterfoot

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Brodick - Blackwaterfoot

Brodick, opp Douglas Place 08:00 08:45 10:00 11:25 14:30
Brodick Golf Course (at) 08:00 08:45 10:00 11:25 14:30
Brodick, opp Auchrannie Road 08:01 08:46 10:01 11:26 14:31
Brodick, opp Alma Road 08:02 08:47 10:02 11:27 14:32
Brodick, opp Royal Bank 08:03 08:48 10:03 11:28 14:33
Brodick Alma Road (opp & before) 08:03 08:48 10:03 11:28 14:33
Brodick Ferry Terminal (Stance 3) 06:00 07:30 08:05 08:50 10:05 10:55 11:30 13:35 14:35 16:25
Brodick, at Strathwhillan 06:00 07:30 08:05 08:50 10:05 10:55 11:30 13:35 14:35 16:25
Brodick, at Allandale House 06:00 07:31 08:06 08:51 10:06 10:56 11:31 13:36 14:36 16:26
Lamlash, opp Forest Trail 06:03 07:34 08:09 08:54 10:09 10:59 11:34 13:39 14:39 16:29
Lamlash, at Caddies 06:05 07:37 08:12 08:57 10:12 11:02 11:37 13:42 14:42 16:32
Lamlash, opp Blairbeg 06:05 07:37 08:12 08:57 10:13 11:02 11:38 13:42 14:42 16:32
Lamlash Hospital (before) 10:14 11:39
Lamlash Hospital (at) 10:15 11:40
Lamlash, at Bowling Green 06:05 07:38 08:13 08:58 10:17 11:03 11:42 13:43 14:43 16:33
Lamlash, opp Pierhead Tavern 06:06 07:38 08:13 08:58 10:18 11:03 11:43 13:43 14:43 16:33
Lamlash Glenisle Hotel (Past) 06:06 07:39 08:14 08:59 10:18 11:04 11:43 13:44 14:44 16:34
Lamlash, opp MacKelvie Road 06:07 07:40 08:15 09:00 10:20 11:05 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:35
Lamlash, opp Westfield Guest House 06:07 07:40 08:15 09:00 10:20 11:05 11:45 13:45 14:45 16:35
Lamlash, opp Knowe Farm 06:13 07:47 08:22 09:07 10:27 11:12 11:52 13:52 14:52 16:42
Whiting Bay, at Kingscross Road 06:14 07:48 08:23 09:08 10:28 11:13 11:53 13:53 14:53 16:43
Whiting Bay, at Kirkend Nursery 06:15 07:49 08:24 09:09 10:29 11:14 11:54 13:54 14:54 16:44
Whiting Bay, after Fen Place 06:16 07:50 08:25 09:10 10:30 11:15 11:55 13:55 14:55 16:45
Whiting Bay, at Seawinds Playing Fields 06:16 07:51 08:26 09:11 10:31 11:16 11:56 13:56 14:56 16:46
Whiting Bay Pr School (opp) 06:17 07:52 08:27 09:12 10:32 11:17 11:57 13:57 14:57 16:47
Whiting Bay, opp Arnhall Lodge 06:18 07:53 08:28 09:13 10:33 11:18 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:48
Whiting Bay, at Craft Centre 06:18 07:53 08:28 09:13 10:33 11:18 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:48
Whiting Bay, opp Mallow Cottage 06:18 07:53 08:28 09:13 10:33 11:18 11:58 13:58 14:58 16:48
Whiting Bay, after Ashdale Bridge 06:20 07:55 08:30 09:15 10:35 11:20 12:00 14:00 15:00 16:50
Whiting Bay Largybeg (S-bound) 08:33 11:23 14:03 16:53
Whiting Bay, opp Mayfield Farm 08:36 11:26 14:06 16:56
Kildonan Hotel (at) 08:41 11:31 14:11 17:01
Kildonan, opp Hall 08:43 11:33 14:13 17:03
Kildonan, opp Southbank Farm 08:49 11:39 14:19 17:09
Kildonan, opp Southbank Farm 08:51 11:41 14:21 17:11
Laigh Kilmory, at Kilbride 08:52 11:42 14:22 17:12
Lagg, at Torrlinn Terrace 08:55 11:45 14:25 17:15
Lagg, at Kilmory Primary School 08:55 11:45 14:25 17:15
Lagg Hotel (opp) 08:56 11:46 14:26 17:16
Lagg, opp The Ross 08:58 11:48 14:28 17:18
Sliddery, opp The Smiddy 09:01 11:51 14:31 17:21
Corriecravie, opp Fourwinds Cottage 09:04 11:54 14:34 17:24
Kilpatrick, opp Carmahome 09:11 12:01 14:41 17:31
Blackwaterfoot, opp Bellevue Farm Road 09:12 12:02 14:42 17:32
Blackwaterfoot, at Ferry Cottage 09:15 12:05 14:45 17:35

Blackwaterfoot - Brodick

Blackwaterfoot, at Ferry Cottage 06:40 09:30 13:25 15:05
Blackwaterfoot, opp Hotel 12:20 17:47
Blackwaterfoot, at Bellevue Farm Road 06:42 09:32 12:22 13:27 15:07 17:49
Kilpatrick, at Carmahome 06:43 09:33 12:23 13:28 15:08 17:50
Corriecravie, after Fourwinds Cottage 06:51 09:41 12:31 13:36 15:16 17:58
Sliddery, nr The Smiddy 06:53 09:43 12:33 13:38 15:18 18:00
Lagg, at The Ross 06:56 09:46 12:36 13:41 15:21 18:03
Lagg Hotel (at) 06:59 09:49 12:39 13:44 15:24 18:06
Laigh Kilmory, opp Torrylinn 06:59 09:49 12:39 13:44 15:24 18:06
Laigh Kilmory, at Kilbride Cottage 07:02 09:52 12:42 13:47 15:27 18:09
Kildonan, at Southbank Farm 07:05 09:55 12:45 13:50 15:30 18:12
Kildonan, at Hall 07:12 10:02 12:52 13:57 15:37 18:19
Kildonan Hotel (opp) 07:13 10:03 12:53 13:58 15:38 18:20
Whiting Bay, at Mayfield Farm 07:18 10:08 12:58 14:03 15:43 18:25
Whiting Bay Largybeg (N-bound) 07:20 10:10 13:00 14:05 15:45 18:27
Whiting Bay, before Ashdale Way 06:20 07:25 08:15 08:45 10:15 10:45 12:00 13:05 14:10 15:00 15:50 16:50 18:32
Whiting Bay, at Baildon 06:20 07:25 08:15 08:45 10:15 10:45 12:00 13:05 14:10 15:00 15:50 16:50 18:32
Whiting Bay, opp Pier Craft Centre 06:22 07:27 08:17 08:47 10:17 10:47 12:02 13:07 14:12 15:02 15:52 16:52 18:34
Whiting Bay, at Arnhall Lodge 06:22 07:27 08:17 08:47 10:17 10:47 12:02 13:07 14:12 15:02 15:52 16:52 18:34
Whiting Bay Church (opp) 06:24 07:29 08:19 08:49 10:19 10:49 12:04 13:09 14:14 15:04 15:54 16:54 18:36
Whiting Bay, opp Fen Place 06:24 07:29 08:19 08:49 10:19 10:49 12:04 13:09 14:14 15:04 15:54 16:54 18:36
Whiting Bay, at Kingscross Bridge 06:26 07:31 08:21 08:51 10:21 10:51 12:06 13:11 14:16 15:06 15:56 16:56 18:38
Lamlash, at Knowe Farm 06:28 07:33 08:23 08:53 10:23 10:53 12:08 13:13 14:18 15:08 15:58 16:58 18:40
Lamlash, at Westfield 06:34 07:39 08:29 08:59 10:29 10:59 12:14 13:19 14:24 15:14 16:04 17:04 18:46
Lamlash, at MacKelvie Road 06:35 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:30 11:00 12:15 13:20 14:25 15:15 16:05 17:05 18:47
Lamlash, after Benlister Road 06:35 07:40 08:30 09:00 10:30 11:01 12:16 13:20 14:25 15:15 16:05 17:06 18:47
Lamlash, opp Pier 06:36 07:41 08:31 09:01 10:31 11:01 12:16 13:21 14:26 15:16 16:06 17:06 18:48
Lamlash, opp Bowling Green 06:36 07:41 08:31 09:01 10:31 11:02 12:17 13:21 14:26 15:16 16:06 17:07 18:48
Lamlash Hospital (before) 11:04 12:19 17:09
Lamlash Hospital (at) 11:05 12:20 17:10
Lamlash, at Blairbeg 06:37 07:42 08:32 09:02 10:32 11:06 12:21 13:22 14:27 15:17 16:07 17:11 18:49
Lamlash, at Brooklyn 06:37 07:42 08:32 09:02 10:32 11:07 12:22 13:22 14:27 15:17 16:07 17:12 18:49
Lamlash, at Forest Trail 06:40 07:45 08:35 09:05 10:35 11:10 12:25 13:25 14:30 15:20 16:10 17:15 18:52
Brodick, opp Allandale House 06:43 07:48 08:38 09:08 10:38 11:13 12:28 13:28 14:33 15:23 16:13 17:18 18:55
Brodick Ferry Terminal (Stance 3) 06:45 07:50 08:40 09:10 10:40 11:15 12:30 13:30 14:35 15:25 16:15 17:20 18:57
Brodick, at Douglas Hotel 06:45 07:50 08:40 09:10 11:15 12:30 14:35 15:25 17:20
Brodick, before Royal bank 06:46 07:51 08:41 09:11 11:16 12:31 14:36 15:26 17:21
Brodick, before Manse Road 06:47 07:52 08:42 09:12 11:17 12:32 14:37 15:27 17:22
Brodick, after Auchrannie Road 06:48 07:53 08:43 09:13 11:18 12:32 14:38 15:27 17:23
Brodick Golf Course (opp) 06:49 07:54 08:44 09:14 11:19 12:33 14:39 15:28 17:24
Brodick, before Douglas Place 06:50 07:55 08:45 09:15 11:20 12:34 14:40 15:29 17:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 15 April 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Stagecoach West Scotland