323A - Brodick - Blackwaterfoot
Operated by Stagecoach West Scotland
- Timetable
- Map
Brodick - Blackwaterfoot
Brodick, opp Douglas Place | 12:34 | 15:29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brodick Auchrannie Spa Resort (near) | 12:36 | 15:31 | 18:31 | 20:10 | 21:10 | 22:10 |
Brodick Golf Course (At) | 12:37 | 15:31 | 18:32 | 20:11 | 21:11 | 22:11 |
Brodick, opp Auchrannie Road | 12:38 | 15:32 | 18:33 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
Brodick, opp Alma Road | 12:38 | 15:32 | 18:33 | 20:12 | 21:12 | 22:12 |
Brodick, opp Royal Bank | 12:39 | 15:33 | 18:34 | 20:13 | 21:13 | 22:13 |
Brodick Alma Road (opp & before) | 12:40 | 15:34 | 18:35 | 20:14 | 21:14 | 22:14 |
Brodick Ferry Terminal (Stance 3) | 12:41 | 15:35 | 18:36 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 |
Brodick, at Strathwhillan | 12:41 | 15:35 | 18:36 | 20:15 | 21:15 | 22:15 |
Brodick, at Allandale House | 12:42 | 15:36 | 18:37 | 20:16 | 21:16 | 22:16 |
Lamlash, opp Forest Trail | 12:45 | 15:39 | 18:40 | 20:19 | 21:19 | 22:19 |
Lamlash, at Caddies | 12:48 | 15:42 | 18:43 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 |
Lamlash, opp Blairbeg | 12:48 | 15:42 | 18:43 | 20:22 | 21:22 | 22:22 |
Lamlash, at Bowling Green | 12:49 | 15:43 | 18:44 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 |
Lamlash, opp Pierhead Tavern | 12:49 | 15:43 | 18:44 | 20:23 | 21:23 | 22:23 |
Lamlash Glenisle Hotel (Past) | 12:50 | 15:44 | 18:45 | 20:24 | 21:24 | 22:24 |
Lamlash, opp MacKelvie Road | 12:51 | 15:45 | 18:46 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
Lamlash, opp Westfield Guest House | 12:51 | 15:45 | 18:46 | 20:25 | 21:25 | 22:25 |
Lamlash, opp Knowe Farm | 12:58 | 15:52 | 18:53 | 20:32 | 21:32 | 22:32 |
Whiting Bay, at Kingscross Road | 12:59 | 15:53 | 18:54 | 20:33 | 21:33 | 22:33 |
Whiting Bay, at Kirkend Nursery | 13:00 | 15:54 | 18:55 | 20:34 | 21:34 | 22:34 |
Whiting Bay, after Fen Place | 13:01 | 15:55 | 18:56 | 20:35 | 21:35 | 22:35 |
Whiting Bay, at Seawinds Playing Fields | 13:02 | 15:56 | 18:57 | 20:36 | 21:36 | 22:36 |
Whiting Bay Pr School (Opp) | 13:03 | 15:57 | 18:58 | 20:37 | 21:37 | 22:37 |
Whiting Bay, opp Arnhall Lodge | 13:04 | 15:58 | 18:59 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Whiting Bay, at Craft Centre | 13:04 | 15:58 | 18:59 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Whiting Bay, opp Mallow Cottage | 13:04 | 15:58 | 18:59 | 20:38 | 21:38 | 22:38 |
Whiting Bay, after Ashdale Bridge | 13:06 | 16:00 | 19:01 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
Blackwaterfoot - Brodick
Whiting Bay, before Ashdale Way | 09:15 | 13:30 | 18:00 | 19:01 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whiting Bay, at Baildon | 09:15 | 13:30 | 18:00 | 19:01 | 20:40 | 21:40 | 22:40 |
Whiting Bay, opp Pier Craft Centre | 09:17 | 13:32 | 18:02 | 19:03 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 |
Whiting Bay, at Arnhall Lodge | 09:17 | 13:32 | 18:02 | 19:03 | 20:42 | 21:42 | 22:42 |
Whiting Bay Church (Opp) | 09:19 | 13:34 | 18:04 | 19:05 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 |
Whiting Bay, opp Fen Place | 09:19 | 13:34 | 18:04 | 19:05 | 20:44 | 21:44 | 22:44 |
Whiting Bay, at Kingscross Bridge | 09:21 | 13:36 | 18:06 | 19:07 | 20:46 | 21:46 | 22:46 |
Lamlash, at Knowe Farm | 09:23 | 13:38 | 18:08 | 19:09 | 20:48 | 21:48 | 22:48 |
Lamlash, at Westfield | 09:29 | 13:44 | 18:14 | 19:15 | 20:54 | 21:54 | 22:54 |
Lamlash, at MacKelvie Road | 09:30 | 13:45 | 18:15 | 19:16 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 |
Lamlash, after Benlister Road | 09:30 | 13:46 | 18:15 | 19:16 | 20:55 | 21:55 | 22:55 |
Lamlash, opp Pier | 09:31 | 13:46 | 18:16 | 19:17 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 |
Lamlash, opp Bowling Green | 09:31 | 13:47 | 18:16 | 19:17 | 20:56 | 21:56 | 22:56 |
Lamlash Hospital (before) | 13:49 | ||||||
Lamlash Hospital (before) | 13:50 | ||||||
Lamlash, at Blairbeg | 09:32 | 13:51 | 18:17 | 19:18 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 |
Lamlash, at Brooklyn | 09:32 | 13:52 | 18:17 | 19:18 | 20:57 | 21:57 | 22:57 |
Lamlash, at Forest Trail | 09:35 | 13:55 | 18:20 | 19:21 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
Brodick, opp Allandale House | 09:38 | 13:58 | 18:23 | 19:24 | 21:03 | 22:03 | 23:03 |
Brodick Ferry Terminal (Stance 3) | 09:40 | 14:00 | 18:25 | 19:26 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Brodick, at Douglas Hotel | 09:40 | 14:00 | 18:25 | 19:26 | 21:05 | 22:05 | 23:05 |
Brodick, before Royal bank | 09:41 | 14:01 | 18:26 | 19:27 | 21:06 | 22:06 | 23:06 |
Brodick, before Manse Road | 09:42 | 14:02 | 18:27 | 19:28 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Brodick, after Auchrannie Road | 09:42 | 14:02 | 18:27 | 19:28 | 21:07 | 22:07 | 23:07 |
Brodick Golf Course (opp) | 09:43 | 14:03 | 18:28 | 19:29 | 21:08 | 22:08 | 23:08 |
Brodick Auchrannie Spa Resort (near) | 09:44 | 14:04 | 18:29 | 19:30 | 21:09 | 22:09 | 23:09 |
Brodick, before Douglas Place | 09:46 | 14:06 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 22 June 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach West Scotland
- @StagecoachWScot
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app