🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

32A - Dundee - Fintry

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee - Fintry

Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 2) 06:59 07:29 07:51 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29
Dundee, at Caird Hall 06:59 07:29 07:51 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 07:02 07:32 07:54 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 2) 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 07:04 07:34 07:56 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 07:05 07:35 07:57 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 07:05 07:35 07:57 08:05 08:36 09:06 09:36
Stobswell, opp Craigie Street 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37
Stobswell, opp Park Avenue 07:06 07:36 07:58 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37
Stobswell (adj) 07:07 07:37 07:59 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38
Stobswell, adj Morgan Academy 07:08 07:38 08:00 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38
Stobswell, opp Walrond Street 07:08 07:38 08:00 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39
Stobswell, at Lammerton Terrace 07:09 07:39 08:01 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40
Pitkerro, nr Kingsway East 07:10 07:40 08:02 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:41
Pitkerro, at Claverhouse Road 07:11 07:41 08:03 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:42
Claverhouse, at Hebrides Drive 07:12 07:42 08:04 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:43
Fintry, at Pensions Office 07:15 07:45 08:07 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:46
Claverhouse, nr Fintry Drive 07:17 07:47 08:09 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48
Fintry, opp Finavon Terrace 07:17 07:47 08:09 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:48
Fintry Mains (opp) 07:18 07:48 08:10 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49
Mains of Fintry Church (opp) 07:18 07:48 08:10 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49
Fintry, at Finella Terrace 07:19 07:49 08:11 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50
Fintry Road (opp) 07:20 07:50 08:12 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51

Fintry - Dundee

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee