bustimes.org

32x - Swords Road (Lawson Spinney) - University College Dublin

A bus service operated by Dublin Bus

Map

Swords Road (Lawson Spinney) - University College Dublin

Malahide Castle 07:15 07:40
Malahide Talbot Road 07:16 07:41
Malahide, opposite Estuary Road 07:17 07:42
Malahide Sacred Heart Church 07:17 07:42
Malahide, opposite Yellow Walls Rd 07:20 07:45
Malahide St Sylvesters School 07:21 07:46
Malahide Cricket Club 07:21 07:46
Malahide Station 07:22 07:47
Malahide The Old Golf Links 07:24 07:48
Malahide, opposite Sea Park 07:24 07:49
Malahide, opposite Biscayne 07:26 07:50
Portmarnock Strand Road 07:29 07:53
Portmarnock Hotel 07:30 07:54
Portmarnock Blackberry Lane 07:31 07:55
Portmarnock, opposite Blackberry Rise 07:32 07:55
Portmarnock The Dunes 07:32 07:56
Portmarnock 07:32 07:56
Portmarnock Hazel Court 07:34 07:58
Portmarnock Coast Road 07:36 08:00
Portmarnock St Rita's House 07:37 08:01
Portmarnock Moyne Bridge 07:38 08:02
Portmarnock Moyne Cottages 07:39 08:03
Red Arches Rd, Stop No 7725 07:40 08:04
Baldoyle 07:40 08:05
Sutton Park (opposite) 07:43 08:07
Bayside (opposite) 07:44 08:09
Dollymount, opposite Clontarf Bus Garage 07:54 08:19
Clontarf, opposite John the Baptist Ch 07:55 08:20
Clontarf Rd Pitches 07:58 08:25
Fairview 08:00 08:26
Buckingham St Lower 08:05 08:31
Dublin Talbot Street 08:08 08:34
Hawkins Street 08:12 08:38
Pearse Station 08:17 08:43
Merrion Square Merrion Sq West 08:19 08:44
Stephen's Green East 08:22 08:47
Fitzwilliam Place 08:24 08:49
Sussex Road 08:26 08:51
Donnybrook Stadium 08:31 08:55
Donnybrook Church 08:32 08:56
Donnybrook Teresian School 08:32 08:57
Donnybrook RTE 08:33 08:57
Donnybrook, opposite Belfield Court 08:34 08:58
UCD 08:37 09:01

University College Dublin - Swords Road (Millview)

UCD 16:45 17:15
UCD N11 Entrance 16:47 17:17
Donnybrook RTE 16:48 17:19
Donnybrook Road 16:50 17:20
Donnybrook Garda Stn 16:51 17:21
Ranelagh Leeson St Upper 16:53 17:24
Fitzwilliam Place 16:56 17:27
Stephen's Green Nth 17:02 17:35
National Gallery 17:06 17:42
Science Gallery 17:08 17:44
Busáras 17:11 17:48
Fairview (opposite) 17:19 17:55
Clontarf Alfie Byrne Road 17:21 17:58
Clontarf, opposite John the Baptist Ch 17:25 18:02
Dollymount Clontarf Bus Garage 17:26 18:03
Bayside 17:38 18:14
Sutton Park 17:39 18:15
Baldoyle Willie Nolan Road 17:43 18:18
Portmarnock The Coast 17:44 18:19
Portmarnock, opposite Coast Road 17:45 18:20
Portmarnock Moyne Bridge 17:46 18:21
Portmarnock St Rita's House 17:47 18:23
Portmarnock Bridge 17:49 18:24
Portmarnock 17:50 18:25
Portmarnock, opposite The Dunes 17:51 18:25
Portmarnock Blackberry Rise 17:51 18:26
Portmarnock Blackberry Lane 17:52 18:27
Portmarnock Cresent 17:53 18:28
Portmarnock Coast Road 17:54 18:28
Portmarnock Monks Meadow 17:55 18:29
Malahide Robswall Crescent 17:57 18:31
Malahide Biscayne 17:58 18:32
Malahide, opposite Muldowney Court 17:59 18:33
Malahide Sea Park 17:59 18:33
Malahide Mayfair 18:00 18:34
Malahide Village (opposite) 18:01 18:35
Malahide Station (opposite) 18:02 18:35
Malahide Cricket Club 18:03 18:36
Malahide St Sylvesters School 18:03 18:36
Malahide, opposite Yellow Walls Road 18:04 18:37
Malahide Seabury Road 18:06 18:40
Malahide Estuary Road 18:08 18:41
Malahide The Warren 18:09 18:43
Malahide Kileen Park 18:10 18:44
Malahide Millview 18:10 18:44

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 16 September 2021

Dublin Bus