bustimes.org

33 - Dundee - Whitfield

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee - Whitfield

Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 2) 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 19:04 then hourly until 22:04
Dundee, at Caird Hall 07:59 08:39 09:19 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 19:04 22:04
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 08:01 08:41 09:21 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 18:02 19:06 22:06
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 1) 08:02 08:42 09:22 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 19:08 22:08
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 18:04 19:08 22:08
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 08:03 08:43 09:23 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 18:05 19:09 22:09
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 19:09 22:09
Stobswell, opp Craigie Street 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 19:10 22:10
Stobswell, opp Park Avenue 08:04 08:44 09:24 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 18:06 19:10 22:10
Stobswell (adj) 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 19:10 22:10
Stobswell, adj Morgan Academy 08:05 08:45 09:25 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 19:11 22:11
Stobswell, opp Walrond Street 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 19:12 22:12
Stobswell, at Lammerton Terrace 08:06 08:46 09:26 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 19:12 22:12
Pitkerro, nr Kingsway East 08:07 08:47 09:27 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 19:13 22:13
Pitkerro, at Claverhouse Road 08:08 08:48 09:28 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 19:14 22:14
Claverhouse, at Hebrides Drive 08:09 08:49 09:29 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 19:15 22:15
Fintry, opp Finavon Terrace 08:10 08:50 09:30 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 19:16 22:16
Fintry Mains (opp) 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 19:17 22:17
Mains of Fintry Church (opp) 08:11 08:51 09:31 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 19:17 22:17
Fintry, at Findchapel Place 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:18 22:18
Fintry, at Finmore Place 08:12 08:52 09:32 10:16 10:56 11:36 12:16 12:56 13:36 14:16 14:56 15:36 16:16 16:56 17:36 18:16 19:18 22:18
Whitfield, nr Lothian Crescent 08:13 08:53 09:33 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 19:19 22:19
Whitfield, at Library 08:14 08:54 09:34 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 19:20 22:20
Whitfield Loan (at) 08:15 08:55 09:35 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:19 19:21 22:21
Whitfield, at The Crescent 08:17 08:57 09:37 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:23 22:23

Whitfield - Dundee

Whitfield, at The Crescent 08:27 09:07 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:19 17:47 18:19 18:25 19:25 then hourly until 22:25 22:34 23:04
Whitfield Rise (opp) 08:29 09:09 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:21 17:49 18:21 18:27 19:27 22:27 22:36 23:06
Whitfield, nr Murrayfield Drive 08:30 09:10 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10 13:50 14:30 15:10 15:50 16:30 17:10 17:22 17:50 18:22 18:28 19:28 22:28 22:37 23:07
Fintry, opp Finmore Place 08:31 09:11 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:23 17:52 18:23 18:30 19:29 22:29 22:38 23:08
Fintry, opp Findchapel Place 08:31 09:11 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:24 17:52 18:24 18:30 19:30 22:30 22:39 23:09
Mains of Fintry Church (at) 08:32 09:12 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:24 17:53 18:24 18:31 19:30 22:30 22:39 23:09
Fintry, opp Findhorn Place East 08:32 09:12 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:25 17:54 18:25 18:32 19:31 22:31 22:40 23:10
Fintry, opp Findhorn Place West 08:33 09:13 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:26 17:55 18:26 18:33 19:32 22:32 22:41 23:11
Claverhouse, opp Mill O Mains 08:34 09:14 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:27 17:56 18:27 18:34 19:33 22:33 22:42 23:12
Pitkerro, nr Morrisons 08:35 09:15 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:28 17:57 18:28 18:35 19:34 22:34 22:43 23:13
Pitkerro, at Kingsway East 08:35 09:15 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:36 19:34 22:34 22:43 23:13
Stobswell, nr Walrond Street 08:37 09:17 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:30 17:59 18:30 18:37 19:36 22:36 22:45 23:15
Stobswell, nr Morgan Academy 08:37 09:17 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:38 19:36 22:36 22:45 23:15
Stobswell (at) 08:38 09:18 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:39 19:37 22:37 22:46 23:16
Stobswell, at Park Avenue 08:38 09:18 10:01 10:41 11:21 12:01 12:41 13:21 14:01 14:41 15:21 16:01 16:41 17:21 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:39 19:37 22:37 22:46 23:16
Eastport, at Graham Place 08:39 09:19 10:02 10:42 11:22 12:02 12:42 13:22 14:02 14:42 15:22 16:02 16:42 17:22 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:40 19:38 22:38 22:47 23:17
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 08:40 09:20 10:03 10:43 11:23 12:03 12:43 13:23 14:03 14:43 15:23 16:03 16:43 17:23 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:41 19:39 22:39 22:48 23:18
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 08:40 09:20 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 17:33 18:04 18:33 18:42 19:39 22:39 22:48 23:18
Dundee, at Sinatras 08:41 09:21 10:04 10:44 11:24 12:04 12:44 13:24 14:04 14:44 15:24 16:04 16:44 17:24 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:42 19:40 22:40 22:49 23:19
Dundee, at Gellatly Street 08:42 09:22 10:05 10:45 11:25 12:05 12:45 13:25 14:05 14:45 15:25 16:05 16:45 17:25 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:43 19:41 22:41 22:50 23:20
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 08:42 09:22 10:06 10:46 11:26 12:06 12:46 13:26 14:06 14:46 15:26 16:06 16:46 17:26 17:35 18:06 18:35 18:44 19:41 22:41 22:50 23:20
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 08:43 09:23 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 17:36 18:07 18:36 18:45 19:42 22:42 22:51 23:21
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) 08:45 09:25 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 17:38 18:09 18:38 18:47 19:44 22:44 22:53 23:23

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee