bustimes.org

33 - Lakeside - Chafford Hundred - Grays

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Grays - Chafford Hundred - Lakeside

Grays Bus Station (Bay 8) 05:50 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:08 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:04 08:20 08:39 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 12:55 13:41 then every 30 minutes until 15:41 16:00 16:24 16:46 17:13 17:45 18:02 18:20 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:36
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 05:53 06:10 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:11 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:08 08:24 08:42 08:58 12:58 13:44 15:44 16:03 16:27 16:49 17:16 17:48 18:05 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:23 19:39
Grays, after Orsett Road 05:54 06:11 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:12 07:29 07:42 07:57 08:10 08:26 08:43 08:59 12:59 13:45 15:45 16:04 16:28 16:50 17:17 17:49 18:06 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:24 19:40
Grays Russell Road (N-bound) 05:55 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:30 07:43 07:58 08:11 08:27 08:44 09:00 13:00 13:46 15:46 16:05 16:29 16:51 17:18 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:41
Grays Ward Avenue (N-bound) 05:55 06:12 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:13 07:30 07:43 07:59 08:12 08:28 08:44 09:00 13:00 13:46 15:46 16:05 16:29 16:51 17:18 17:50 18:07 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:25 19:41
Grays Dexter Close (N-bound) 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:31 07:44 08:00 08:12 08:29 08:45 09:01 13:01 13:47 15:47 16:06 16:30 16:52 17:19 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:42
Grays, opp Lucas Road 05:56 06:13 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:31 07:44 08:01 08:14 08:30 08:45 09:01 13:01 13:47 15:47 16:06 16:30 16:52 17:19 17:51 18:08 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:26 19:42
Grays Dukes Avenue (W-bound) 05:57 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:32 07:45 08:02 08:14 08:31 08:46 09:02 13:02 13:48 15:48 16:07 16:31 16:53 17:20 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:43
Grays End Close (S-bound) 05:57 06:14 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:15 07:32 07:45 08:03 08:15 08:32 08:46 09:02 13:02 13:48 15:48 16:07 16:31 16:53 17:20 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:27 19:43
Chafford Hundred Davis Road (N-bound) 05:59 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:34 07:47 08:05 08:17 08:34 08:48 09:04 13:04 13:50 15:50 16:09 16:33 16:55 17:22 17:54 18:11 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:45
Chafford Hundred The Drake Community Centre (N-bound) 05:59 06:16 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:17 07:34 07:47 08:06 08:18 08:35 08:48 09:04 13:04 13:50 15:50 16:09 16:33 16:55 17:22 17:54 18:11 18:29 18:41 18:54 19:09 19:29 19:45
Chafford Hundred Fenton Road (W-bound) 06:00 06:17 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:18 07:35 07:48 08:07 08:19 08:36 08:49 09:05 13:05 13:51 15:51 16:10 16:34 16:56 17:23 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:30 19:46
Chafford Hundred Cumberland Road (SW-bound) 06:02 06:19 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:20 07:37 07:50 08:08 08:20 08:37 08:51 09:07 13:07 13:53 15:53 16:12 16:36 16:58 17:25 17:57 18:14 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:32 19:48
Chafford Hundred, o/s Medical Centre 06:03 06:20 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:21 07:38 07:51 08:10 08:22 08:39 08:52 09:08 13:08 13:54 15:54 16:13 16:37 16:59 17:26 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:33 19:49
Chafford Hundred, opp Maunder Close 06:05 06:22 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:23 07:40 07:53 08:13 08:25 08:42 08:54 09:10 13:10 13:56 15:56 16:15 16:39 17:01 17:28 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:15 19:35 19:51
Chafford Hundred Hatfield Road (W-bound) 06:06 06:23 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:24 07:41 07:54 08:14 08:27 08:43 08:55 09:11 13:11 13:57 15:57 16:16 16:40 17:02 17:29 18:01 18:18 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:16 19:36 19:52
Chafford Hundred Mayflower Road Library Campus (W-bound) 06:08 06:25 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:26 07:43 07:56 08:16 08:29 08:45 08:57 09:13 13:13 13:59 15:59 16:17 16:42 17:04 17:31 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:54
Chafford Hundred Railway Station (NE-bound) 06:10 06:27 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:28 07:45 07:58 08:18 08:31 08:47 08:59 09:15 13:15 14:01 16:01 16:19 16:44 17:06 17:33 18:05 18:22 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:40 19:56
Chafford Hundred Burghley Road (E-bound) 08:20 08:35 08:49 09:01 09:17 13:17 14:03 16:03
Chafford Hundred Sainsburys (NE-bound) 08:21 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:18 13:18 14:04 16:04
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (W-bound) 09:02 09:18 13:18 14:04 16:04
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay P) 09:05 09:21 13:21 14:07 16:07

Lakeside - Chafford Hundred - Grays

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay P) 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 12:25 13:11 then every 30 minutes until 15:11 15:41
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (E-bound) 09:27 12:27 13:13 15:13 15:43
Chafford Hundred Sainsburys (SW-bound) 08:30 08:40 08:57 09:28 12:28 13:14 15:14 15:44
Chafford Hundred Burghley Road (W-bound) 08:30 08:40 08:57 09:28 12:28 13:14 15:14 15:44
Chafford Hundred Fleming Road (S-bound) 08:31 08:41 08:58 09:29 12:29 13:15 15:15 15:45
Chafford Hundred Railway Station (NE-bound) 06:20 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:33 07:45 08:07 08:32 08:42 08:59 09:30 12:30 13:16 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:48 17:09 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:19 18:36 18:48 19:08 19:21 19:47
Chafford Hundred Mayflower Road Library Campus (E-bound) 06:21 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:34 07:46 08:08 08:34 08:43 09:00 09:31 12:31 13:17 15:17 15:47 16:21 16:49 17:10 17:20 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:20 18:37 18:49 19:09 19:22 19:48
Chafford Hundred Lancaster Road (N-bound) 06:23 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:36 07:48 08:10 08:37 08:45 09:02 09:33 12:33 13:19 15:19 15:50 16:23 16:51 17:12 17:22 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:39 18:51 19:11 19:24 19:49
Chafford Hundred, adj Maunder Close 06:24 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:11 08:39 08:46 09:03 09:34 12:34 13:20 15:20 15:51 16:24 16:52 17:13 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:40 18:52 19:12 19:25 19:50
Chafford Hundred Warren Lane (E-bound) 06:25 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:12 08:41 08:47 09:04 09:35 12:35 13:21 15:21 15:52 16:25 16:53 17:14 17:24 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:41 18:53 19:13 19:26 19:51
Chafford Hundred, opp Medical Centre 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:14 08:44 08:49 09:06 09:37 12:37 13:23 15:23 15:55 16:27 16:55 17:16 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:28 19:53
Chafford Hundred Cumberland Road (NE-bound) 06:27 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:14 08:45 08:49 09:06 09:37 12:37 13:23 15:23 15:56 16:27 16:55 17:16 17:26 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:26 18:43 18:55 19:15 19:28 19:53
Chafford Hundred Fenton Road (E-bound) 06:29 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:16 08:47 08:51 09:08 09:39 12:39 13:25 15:25 15:57 16:29 16:57 17:18 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:28 18:45 18:57 19:17 19:30 19:54
Chafford Hundred The Drake Community Centre (S-bound) 06:30 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:17 08:49 08:52 09:09 09:40 12:40 13:26 15:26 15:59 16:30 16:58 17:19 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:29 18:46 18:58 19:18 19:31 19:55
Chafford Hundred Davis Road (S-bound) 06:31 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:18 08:50 08:53 09:10 09:41 12:41 13:27 15:27 16:00 16:31 16:59 17:20 17:30 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:30 18:47 18:59 19:19 19:32 19:56
Grays End Close (N-bound) 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:19 08:50 08:54 09:11 09:42 12:42 13:28 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:00 17:21 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:00 19:20 19:33 19:56
Grays Dukes Avenue (E-bound) 06:32 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:19 08:51 08:54 09:11 09:42 12:42 13:28 15:28 16:01 16:32 17:00 17:21 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:31 18:48 19:00 19:20 19:33 19:57
Grays, adj Lucas Road 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:46 07:58 08:20 08:51 08:55 09:12 09:43 12:43 13:29 15:29 16:02 16:33 17:01 17:22 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:32 18:49 19:01 19:21 19:34 19:57
Grays Dexter Close (S-bound) 06:34 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:21 08:52 08:56 09:13 09:44 12:44 13:30 15:30 16:03 16:34 17:02 17:23 17:33 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:33 18:50 19:02 19:22 19:35 19:58
Grays Hathaway Road (S-bound) 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:22 08:53 08:57 09:14 09:45 12:45 13:31 15:31 16:04 16:35 17:03 17:24 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:03 19:23 19:36 19:59
Grays Russell Road (S-bound) 06:35 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:22 08:54 08:57 09:14 09:45 12:45 13:31 15:31 16:04 16:35 17:03 17:24 17:34 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:34 18:51 19:03 19:23 19:36 20:00
Grays, before Orsett Road 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:24 08:55 08:59 09:16 09:47 12:47 13:33 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:05 17:26 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:05 19:25 19:38 20:01
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 06:37 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:25 08:55 08:59 09:16 09:47 12:47 13:33 15:33 16:06 16:37 17:05 17:26 17:36 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:53 19:05 19:25 19:38 20:01
Grays Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:41 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:30 09:00 09:03 09:20 09:51 12:51 13:37 15:37 16:11 16:41 17:09 17:30 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:40 18:57 19:09 19:29 19:42 20:05
Thurrock school days only

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Ensignbus