🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

33 - Newcastle - Seabridge

A bus service operated by D & G Coach & Bus

Map

Newcastle - Seabridge

Newcastle Bus Station (Stand 13) 09:48 12:03 13:33
Newcastle, nr Lower Street 09:51 12:06 13:36
Westlands, opp Sneyd Arms 09:52 12:07 13:37
Westlands, opp Pembroke Drive 09:53 12:08 13:38
Westlands, opp Brookside Close 09:53 12:08 13:38
Westlands, opp Bowling Green 09:53 12:08 13:38
Westlands, adj The Cresent 09:54 12:09 13:39
Westlands, adj The Square 09:55 12:10 13:40
Westlands, nr Dartmouth Avenue 09:56 12:11 13:41
Westlands, opp Seabridge School 09:57 12:12 13:42
Seabridge, adj Langford Road 09:58 12:13 13:43
Seabridge, adj Ridgmont Road 09:58 12:13 13:43
Seabridge, adj Castel Close 10:00 12:15 13:45

Seabridge - Newcastle

Seabridge, adj Castel Close 10:00 12:15 13:45
Seabridge, opp Ridgmont Road 10:02 12:17 13:47
Westlands, adj Repton Drive 10:03 12:18 13:48
Westlands, adj Dulverton Avenue 10:05 12:20 13:50
Westlands, opp Vichy Close 10:08 12:23 13:53
Westlands, adj Rothesay Avenue 10:09 12:24 13:54
Thistleberry, adj Roseacre 10:10 12:25 13:55
The Thistleberry Hotel (adj) 10:10 12:25 13:55
Westlands, adj Sneyd Arms 10:11 12:26 13:56
Newcastle, adj Lower Street 10:12 12:27 13:57
Newcastle, adj Bus Station 10:14 12:29 13:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

D & G Coach & Bus