bustimes.org

33 - Bickerstaffe Street - Bickerstaffe Street

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:35 then every 30 minutes until 18:35 19:12 20:12 then hourly until 23:12
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D5) 05:36 18:36 19:13 20:13 23:13
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F3) 05:37 18:37 19:13 20:13 23:13
Green Bank, adj Linkway West 05:38 18:38 19:15 20:15 23:15
Green Bank, adj The Shires 05:40 18:40 19:16 20:16 23:16
Ravenhead Prescot Road (Adjacent) 05:41 18:41 19:16 20:16 23:16
W Park, opposite Dunriding Lane 05:42 18:42 19:17 20:17 23:17
W Park, adj Roby Street 05:43 18:43 19:18 20:18 23:18
Thatto Heath Whittle Street (Adjacent) 05:45 18:45 19:20 20:20 23:20
Thatto Heath Lacey Street (Stop B) 05:45 18:45 19:20 20:20 23:20
Thatto Heath, adj Elephant Lane 05:46 18:46 19:21 20:21 23:21
Brown Edge Balmer Street (Adjacent) 05:48 18:48 19:22 20:22 23:22
Brown Edge Dorothy Street (Adjacent) 05:48 18:48 19:22 20:22 23:22
Sutton Heath, adj Queensland Avenue 19:23 20:23 23:23
Sutton Heath, adj Manley Place 19:24 20:24 23:24
Sutton Heath, adj Elephant Lane 05:49 18:49
Sutton Heath, adj Perth Avenue 05:50 18:50
Sutton Heath, adj Freemantle Avenue 05:51 18:51
Sutton Heath, opp Coral Avenue 05:52 18:52
Sutton Heath, adj Basildon Close 05:53 18:53 19:25 20:25 23:25
Sutton Heath, opp The Broads 05:54 18:54 19:25 20:25 23:25
Sutton Heath, adj Elton Head Road 05:56 18:56 19:27 20:27 23:27
Sutton Heath, adj Stevenage Close 05:57 18:57 19:27 20:27 23:27
Sutton Heath, adj Poynter Street 05:57 18:57 19:28 20:28 23:28
Sutton Heath, nr Queensland Avenue 05:58 18:58 19:28 20:28 23:28
Brown Edge, opposite Dunedin Street 05:59 18:59 19:29 20:29 23:29
Thatto Heath, adj Nutgrove Road 06:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 23:30
Thatto Heath Station (Stop A) 06:00 19:00 19:30 20:30 23:30
Thatto Heath, adj Lacey Street 06:01 19:01 19:31 20:31 23:31
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 06:02 19:02 19:31 20:31 23:31
W Park, adj Regents Road 06:03 19:03 19:32 20:32 23:32
W Park Grosvenor Road (Adjacent) 06:05 19:05 19:33 20:33 23:33
W Park Underhill Road (Adjacent) 06:06 19:06 19:33 20:33 23:33
St Helens, opposite Tullis Street 06:08 19:08 19:34 20:34 23:34
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 06:09 19:09 19:35 20:35 23:35
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 06:11 19:11 19:36 20:36 23:36
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:12 19:12 19:36 20:36 23:36
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 9) 06:15 19:15 19:38 20:38 23:38

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/AMSY/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 3 May 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva Merseyside