bustimes.org

33 - St Helens Bus Station - St Helens Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Merseyside

Map

St Helens Bus Station (Stand 9) 05:35 then every 30 minutes until 18:35
St Helens Baldwin Street (Stand D5) 05:36 18:36
St Helens Exchange Street (Stand F3) 05:37 18:37
Green Bank, adj Linkway West 05:38 18:38
Green Bank, adj The Shires 05:40 18:40
Ravenhead, adj Prescot Road 05:41 18:41
W Park, opp Dunriding Lane 05:42 18:42
W Park, adj Roby Street 05:43 18:43
Thatto Heath, adj Whittle Street 05:45 18:45
Thatto Heath Lacey Street (Stop B) 05:46 18:46
Thatto Heath, adj Elephant Lane 05:46 18:46
Brown Edge, adj Balmer Street 05:48 18:48
Brown Edge, adj Dorothy Street 05:48 18:48
Sutton Heath, adj Elephant Lane 05:49 18:49
Sutton Heath, adj Perth Avenue 05:50 18:50
Sutton Heath, adj Freemantle Avenue 05:51 18:51
Sutton Heath, opp Coral Avenue 05:52 18:52
Sutton Heath, adj Basildon Close 05:53 18:53
Sutton Heath, opp The Broads 05:54 18:54
Sutton Heath, adj Elton Head Road 05:56 18:56
Sutton Heath, adj Stevenage Close 05:57 18:57
Sutton Heath, adj Poynter Street 05:57 18:57
Sutton Heath, nr Queensland Avenue 05:58 18:58
Brown Edge, opp Dunedin Street 05:59 18:59
Thatto Heath, adj Nutgrove Road 06:00 19:00
Thatto Heath Station (Stop A) 06:00 19:00
Thatto Heath, adj Lacey Street 06:01 19:01
Thatto Heath, adj Leslie Road 06:02 19:02
W Park, adj Regents Road 06:03 19:03
W Park, adj Grosvenor Road 06:05 19:05
W Park, adj Underhill Road 06:06 19:06
St Helens, opp Tullis Street 06:08 19:08
St Helens, adj Eccleston Street 06:09 19:09
St Helens, opp Rigby Street South 06:11 19:11
St Helens, adj Claughton Street 06:12 19:12
St Helens Bus Station (Stand 9) 06:15 19:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Merseyside