bustimes.org

33 - Wolverhampton - Bushbury Lane - Fordhouse Road - Northwood Park anti clockwise

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 06:10 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:30 then every 20 minutes until 15:30 15:55 then every 20 minutes until 17:35 18:00 18:40 19:25 then hourly until 22:25
Wolverhampton Thornley St (Stop AV) 06:11 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:07 08:31 15:31 15:56 17:36 18:01 18:41 19:26 22:26
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AB) 06:12 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:32 15:32 15:57 17:37 18:02 18:42 19:27 22:27
Dunstall, opp Cannock Rd 06:13 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:33 15:33 15:58 17:38 18:03 18:43 19:28 22:28
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 06:13 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:09 08:34 15:34 15:59 17:39 18:04 18:44 19:28 22:28
Dunstall, opp Five Ways 06:14 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:10 08:34 15:34 15:59 17:39 18:04 18:44 19:29 22:29
Dunstall, adj Gorsebrook Rd 06:14 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:11 08:35 15:35 16:00 17:40 18:05 18:45 19:29 22:29
Dunstall, opp Stafford Rd 06:16 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:12 08:37 15:37 16:02 17:42 18:07 18:47 19:31 22:31
Low Hill, adj Ripon Rd 06:16 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:13 08:37 15:37 16:02 17:42 18:07 18:47 19:31 22:31
Low Hill, adj Fordhouse Rd 06:17 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:14 08:39 15:39 16:04 17:44 18:09 18:49 19:32 22:32
Low Hill, adj Whetstone Rd 06:18 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:15 08:40 15:40 16:05 17:45 18:10 18:50 19:33 22:33
Bushbury, adj Elston Hall Lane 06:19 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:16 08:41 15:41 16:06 17:46 18:11 18:51 19:34 22:34
Bushbury Church (opp) 06:20 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:18 08:42 15:42 16:07 17:47 18:12 18:52 19:35 22:35
Bushbury, adj Somerford Gardens 06:20 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:43 15:43 16:08 17:48 18:13 18:53 19:35 22:35
Bushbury, adj Broadway 06:21 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:59 08:19 08:43 15:43 16:08 17:48 18:13 18:53 19:36 22:36
Bushbury, opp Alton Close 05:27 06:22 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:45 15:45 16:10 17:50 18:15 18:55 19:37 22:37
Northwood Park, adj Northicote School 05:27 06:22 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:01 08:21 08:45 15:45 16:10 17:50 18:15 18:55 19:37 22:37
Northwood Park, adj Carisbrooke Rd 05:28 06:23 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:02 08:22 08:46 15:46 16:11 17:51 18:16 18:56 19:38 22:38
Northwood Park, opp Allotments 05:29 06:24 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:03 08:23 08:47 15:47 16:12 17:52 18:17 18:57 19:39 22:39
Fordhouses, adj Ireton Rd 05:29 06:24 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:04 08:24 08:48 15:48 16:13 17:53 18:18 18:58 19:39 22:39
Fordhouses, adj Fairfax Rd 05:30 06:25 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:04 08:24 08:48 15:48 16:13 17:53 18:18 18:58 19:40 22:40
Bushbury, adj School Lane 05:30 06:25 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:05 08:25 08:49 15:49 16:14 17:54 18:19 18:59 19:40 22:40
Oxley, opp Elston Hall Lane 05:32 06:27 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:07 08:27 08:51 15:51 16:16 17:56 18:21 19:01 19:42 22:42
Oxley, adj Stanley Rd 05:32 06:27 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:08 08:28 08:52 15:52 16:17 17:57 18:22 19:02 19:42 22:42
Oxley, opp Steel Drive 05:33 06:28 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:09 08:29 08:53 15:53 16:18 17:58 18:23 19:03 19:43 22:43
Low Hill, adj Morrison Avenue 05:34 06:29 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:10 08:30 08:53 15:53 16:18 17:58 18:23 19:03 19:43 22:43
Low Hill, opp Fordhouse Rd 05:35 06:30 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:11 08:31 08:54 15:54 16:19 17:59 18:24 19:04 19:44 22:44
Low Hill, opp Ripon Rd 05:36 06:31 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:56 15:56 16:21 18:01 18:26 19:05 19:45 22:45
Dunstall, before Stafford Rd 05:36 06:31 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:14 08:34 08:56 15:56 16:21 18:01 18:26 19:06 19:46 22:46
Dunstall, adj Bushbury Lane 05:37 06:32 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:35 08:57 15:57 16:22 18:02 18:27 19:07 19:46 22:46
Dunstall, opp Gorsebrook Rd 05:38 06:33 07:11 07:31 07:52 08:15 08:35 08:58 15:58 16:23 18:03 18:28 19:07 19:47 22:47
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 05:39 06:34 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:17 08:37 08:59 15:59 16:24 18:04 18:29 19:08 19:47 22:47
Dunstall, adj Five Ways 05:39 06:34 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:18 08:38 09:00 16:00 16:25 18:05 18:30 19:09 19:48 22:48
Dunstall, adj Cannock Rd 05:40 06:35 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:18 08:38 09:00 16:00 16:25 18:05 18:30 19:09 19:48 22:48
University of Wolverhampton (Stop AD) 05:41 06:36 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:20 08:40 09:02 16:02 16:27 18:07 18:32 19:11 19:50 22:50
Wolverhampton Bus Station (Stand T) 05:44 06:39 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:05 16:05 16:30 18:10 18:35 19:14 19:52 22:52

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 16 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands