bustimes.org

33 - Wrexham - Wrexham

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:05 then hourly until 18:05
Rhosddu Carlton Grange 07:06 18:06
Rhosddu, o/s Post Office 07:06 18:06
Rhosddu Park Street 07:07 18:07
Rhosddu Osborne Road 07:08 18:08
Garden Village Bryn-a-Glyn 07:09 18:09
Garden Village Moriah Chapel 07:09 18:09
Rhosrobin Dane Motors 07:10 18:10
Rhosrobin Olivet 07:11 18:11
Rhosrobin Turn 07:11 18:11
Rhosrobin, o/s Post Office 07:12 18:12
New Rhosrobin Glanaber Court 07:12 18:12
Gwersyllt, o/s Somerfield 07:13 18:13
Gwersyllt Woodlands 07:14 18:14
Gwersyllt Tudors Avenue 07:14 18:14
Summer Hill Park Wall 07:15 18:15
Gwersyllt Delamere Avenue 07:15 18:15
Bradley, o/s Sports Centre 07:16 18:16
Bradley Heol-y-Parc 07:17 18:17
Bradley Circle 07:18 18:18
Bradley, opp Beech Avenue 07:18 18:18
Bradley Lindops 07:19 18:19
Bradley Park Road 07:21 18:21
Llay, opp Cemetery 07:22 18:22
Llay New Road 07:24 18:24
Llay Plas Mehefin 07:25 18:25
Llay Miners' Institute 07:26 18:26
Llay Fourth Avenue 07:26 18:26
Llay, opp Library 07:27 18:27
Llay, o/s Youth Centre 07:27 18:27
Llay, opp Youth Centre 07:27 18:27
Llay, o/s Cwrt Pentwmpath 07:27 18:27
Singret Eighth Avenue 07:28 18:28
Llay Fish & Chip Shop 07:29 18:29
Llay Platt's Corner 07:30 18:30
Llay St David's Crescent 07:30 18:30
Llay, o/s Cemetery 07:31 18:31
Bradley Park Road 07:32 18:32
Bradley Lindops 07:33 18:33
Bradley, o/s Beech Avenue 07:34 18:34
Bradley Circle 07:35 18:35
Bradley Heol-y-Parc 07:35 18:35
Bradley, opp Sports Centre 07:35 18:35
Summer Hill Park Wall 07:37 18:37
Gwersyllt Tudors Avenue 07:38 18:38
Gwersyllt Woodlands 07:38 18:38
Gwersyllt, o/s School 07:39 18:39
Rhosrobin Glanaber Court 07:40 18:40
Rhosrobin, opp Post Office 07:40 18:40
Rhosrobin Turn 07:41 18:41
Rhosrobin Olivet 07:41 18:41
Rhosrobin Dane Motors 07:41 18:41
Garden Village Moriah Chapel 07:43 18:43
Garden Village Bryn-a-Glyn 07:43 18:43
Rhosddu Osborne Road 07:44 18:44
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:48 18:48

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales