bustimes.org

33 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 3) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:24 then every 30 minutes until 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02
Rhosddu Carlton Grange 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:24 15:54 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:02
Rhosddu, o/s Post Office 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:25 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03
Rhosddu Park Street 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:25 15:55 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:03
Rhosddu Osborne Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:26 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:04
Garden Village Bryn-a-Glyn 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:27 15:57 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:05
Garden Village Moriah Chapel 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:28 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:06
Rhosrobin Dane Motors 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:29 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07
Rhosrobin Olivet 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:29 15:59 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:07
Rhosrobin Turn 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:30 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08
Rhosrobin, o/s Post Office 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:30 16:00 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:08
New Rhosrobin Glanaber Court 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:31 16:01 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:09
Gwersyllt, o/s Somerfield 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:32 16:02 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:10
Gwersyllt Woodlands 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:33 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11
Gwersyllt Tudors Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:33 16:03 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:11
Summer Hill Park Wall 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:34 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12
Gwersyllt Delamere Avenue 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:34 16:04 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:12
Bradley, o/s Sports Centre 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:35 16:05 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:13
Bradley Heol-y-Parc 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:36 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:14
Bradley Circle 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:37 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15
Bradley, opp Beech Avenue 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:37 16:07 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:15
Bradley Lindops 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:38 16:08 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:16
Bradley Park Road 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:40 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:18
Llay, opp Cemetery 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:41 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:19
Llay New Road 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:43 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:21
Llay Plas Mehefin 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:44 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:22
Llay Miners' Institute 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:45 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:23
Llay Fourth Avenue 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:45 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:23
Llay, opp Library 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:45 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:23
Llay, o/s Youth Centre 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24
Llay, opp Youth Centre 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24
Llay, o/s Cwrt Pentwmpath 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24
Llay Ninth Avenue 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:46 16:16 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:24
Llay Fish & Chip Shop 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:48 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26
Llay Platt's Corner 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:48 16:18 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:26
Llay St David's Crescent 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:49 16:19 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:27
Llay, o/s Cemetery 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:50 16:20 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:28
Bradley Park Road 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:51 16:21 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:29
Bradley Lindops 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:52 16:22 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:30
Bradley, o/s Beech Avenue 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:53 16:23 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:31
Bradley Circle 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:54 16:24 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32
Bradley Heol-y-Parc 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:54 16:24 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32
Bradley, opp Sports Centre 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:54 16:24 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:32
Summer Hill Park Wall 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:56 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34
Gwersyllt Tudors Avenue 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:56 16:26 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:34
Gwersyllt Woodlands 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:57 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35
Gwersyllt, o/s School 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:57 16:27 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:35
Rhosrobin Glanaber Court 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:58 16:28 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:36
Rhosrobin, opp Post Office 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:59 16:29 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:37
Rhosrobin Turn 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:00 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38
Rhosrobin Olivet 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:00 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38
Rhosrobin Dane Motors 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:00 16:30 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:38
Garden Village Moriah Chapel 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:01 16:31 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:39
Garden Village Bryn-a-Glyn 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:02 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:40
Rhosddu Osborne Road 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:02 16:32 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:40
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 3) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:06 16:36 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:44

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales