bustimes.org

332 - Hanley Castle - Upton - Kempsey - Worcester

A bus service operated by Astons Coaches

Map

Worcester - Kempsey - Upton - Hanley Castle

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand N) 09:00 11:00 13:20
Worcester, opp Cathedral 09:01 11:01 13:21
Diglis, opp The Albion 09:03 11:03 13:23
Diglis, adj The Hill Avenue 09:04 11:04 13:24
Cherry Orchard, adj Cherry Street 09:05 11:05 13:25
Cherry Orchard, opp St. Mark's Church 09:06 11:06 13:26
Cherry Orchard, adj Bunns Road 09:06 11:06 13:26
St Peter the Great, adj Norton Road 09:07 11:07 13:27
St Peter the Great, opp Elm Green Close 09:08 11:08 13:28
St Peter the Great, adj Kestrel Drive 09:09 11:09 13:29
St Peter the Great, adj Bittern Road 09:10 11:10 13:30
St Peter the Great, opp St Peter's Tesco 09:11 11:11 13:31
St Peter the Great, adj Farne Avenue 09:12 11:12 13:32
St Peter the Great Broomhall Green (S-bound) 09:14 11:14 13:34
Clerkenleap (S-bound) 09:16 11:16 13:36
Clerkenleap, adj Hatfield Turn 09:18 11:18 13:38
Kempsey, opp Windmill Lane 09:20 11:20 13:40
Kempsey, adj Brookend Lane 09:20 11:20 13:40
Kempsey, adj Village Hall 09:22 11:22 13:42
Kempsey, opp Florence Close 09:22 11:22 13:42
Kempsey, opp Pixham Ferry Lane 09:23 11:23 13:43
Baynhall Nash Turn (S-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:45
Clifton (S-bound) 09:26 11:26 13:46
Sandford, adj The Lodge 09:27 11:27 13:47
Severn Stoke, opp Old School House 09:28 11:28 13:48
Severn Stoke, opp Memorial 09:29 11:29 13:49
Severn Stoke Kinnersley Turn (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:50
Kinnersley, adj Royal Oak 09:32 11:32 13:52
Kinnersley, adj Telephone Box 09:32 11:32 13:52
Earl’s Croome, opp Quay Lane 09:36 11:36 13:56
Ryall, adj Grove Motors 09:38 11:38 13:58
Ryall, adj Blue Bell Inn Shelter 09:39 11:39 13:59
Ryall Village (adj) 09:39 11:39 13:59
Upton upon Severn, opp New Street 09:42 11:42 14:02
Upton upon Severn, adj Panes Garage 09:42 11:42 14:02
Hanley Castle High School (adj) 09:47 11:47 14:07

Hanley Castle - Upton - Kempsey - Worcester

Hanley Castle High School (adj) 09:55 11:55 14:15
Upton upon Severn, opp Panes Garage 09:59 11:59 14:19
Upton upon Severn, adj New Street 10:00 12:00 14:20
Ryall Village (opp) 10:02 12:02 14:22
Ryall, opp Blue Bell Inn Shelter 10:03 12:03 14:23
Ryall, adj Grove Motors 10:03 12:03 14:23
Earl’s Croome, adj Quay Lane 10:07 12:07 14:27
Kinnersley, opp Telephone Box 10:09 12:09 14:29
Kinnersley, opp Royal Oak 10:10 12:10 14:30
Severn Stoke Kinnersley Turn (W-bound) 10:11 12:11 14:31
Severn Stoke, adj Severn Bank 10:12 12:12 14:32
Severn Stoke, adj Memorial 10:13 12:13 14:33
Severn Stoke, adj Old School House 10:13 12:13 14:33
Sandford, opp The Lodge 10:14 12:14 14:34
Clifton (N-bound) 10:15 12:15 14:35
Baynhall Nash Turn (N-bound) 10:17 12:17 14:37
Kempsey, adj Pixham Ferry Lane 10:18 12:18 14:38
Kempsey, adj Florence Close 10:19 12:19 14:39
Kempsey, opp Village Hall 10:20 12:20 14:40
Kempsey, adj Windmill Lane 10:21 12:21 14:41
Clerkenleap, opp Hatfield Turn 10:24 12:24 14:44
Clerkenleap (N-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:45
St Peter the Great Broomhall Green (N-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:49
St Peter the Great, opp Farne Avenue 10:30 12:30 14:50
St Peter the Great, adj St Peter's Tesco 10:31 12:31 14:51
St Peter the Great, opp Bittern Road 10:32 12:32 14:52
St Peter the Great, opp Kestrel Drive 10:33 12:33 14:53
St Peter the Great, adj St. Peter's Island 10:34 12:34 14:54
St Peter the Great, adj Elm Green Close 10:34 12:34 14:54
St Peter the Great, opp Norton Road 10:35 12:35 14:55
Cherry Orchard, opp Bunns Road 10:36 12:36 14:56
Cherry Orchard, adj St. Mark's Church 10:36 12:36 14:56
Cherry Orchard, opp Cherry Street 10:37 12:37 14:57
Diglis, opp The Hill Avenue 10:38 12:38 14:58
Diglis, adj The Albion 10:39 12:39 14:59
Worcester, opp Sidbury 10:40 12:40 15:00
Worcester, adj City Walls Road 10:41 12:41 15:01
Worcester, opp McDonalds 10:43 12:43 15:03
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand N) 10:44 12:44 15:04

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Astons Coaches