bustimes.org

334 - Elgin - Kingston on Spey

A bus service operated by Moray Council

Map

Monday to Friday, not QE0 : Cif-MOAO334-MCO-20180108_20211201_193258.cif days

Elgin - Kingston on Spey

Elgin Bus Station (Stance 7) 10:30 13:40 16:15 18:00
Elgin, at Library 10:30 13:40 16:15 18:00
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 10:31 13:41 16:16 18:01
New Elgin, at Moray College 10:35 13:45 16:20 18:05
18:08
New Elgin, at Cemetery 10:35 13:45 16:20 18:08
Elgin, opp Cumming Circle 10:37 13:47 16:23 18:08
Elgin, opp Hossack Drive 10:37 13:47 16:23 18:08
Elgin, opp Stonecross Hill 10:39 13:49 16:24 18:09
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 07:04 10:40 13:50 16:25 18:10
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 07:05 10:41 13:50 16:26 18:11
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 07:06 10:42 13:52 16:27 18:12
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 07:09 10:45 13:54 16:30 18:15
Lhanbryde, at Woodlands Drive 07:10 10:46 13:54 16:31 18:16
Lhanbryde, at Park View 07:10 10:46 13:54 16:31 18:16
Lhanbryde, at Elsher Road 07:10 10:46 13:55 16:31 18:16
Lhanbryde, opp Innes Court 07:11 10:47 13:55 16:32 18:17
Lhanbryde, adj Templand Road 07:12 10:48 13:56 16:33 18:18
Lhanbryde, at Innes Court 07:12 10:48 13:56 16:33 18:18
Lhanbryde, opp Elsher Road 07:12 10:49 13:57 16:34 18:19
Urquhart, opp Bells Brae 07:16 10:53 14:01 16:40 18:25
Lhanbryde, at Lochs Croft 07:21 10:58 14:06 16:45 18:29
Garmouth, at Burnie Strype Croft 07:23 11:00 14:08 16:47 18:30
Garmouth, opp Hedge Road 07:27 11:04 14:12 16:51 18:34
Kingston on Spey Mid Street (W-bound) 07:33 11:08 14:16 16:55 18:38

Kingston on Spey - Elgin

Kingston on Spey Mid Street (E-bound) 07:34 11:10 14:17 17:00 18:39
Garmouth, opp Innes Road 07:40 11:14 14:21 17:06 18:45
Garmouth, opp Jockies Loan 07:40 11:14 14:21 17:06 18:45
Garmouth, opp Burnie Strype Croft 07:43 11:17 14:24 17:09 18:48
Urquhart, opp Bells Brae 07:50 11:24 14:31 17:16 18:55
Lhanbryde, at Elsher Road 07:55 11:29 14:36 17:21 19:00
Lhanbryde, opp Innes Court 07:56 11:30 14:37 17:22 19:01
Lhanbryde, adj Templand Road 07:57 11:31 14:38 17:23 19:02
Lhanbryde, at Innes Court 07:58 11:32 14:39 17:23 19:02
Lhanbryde, opp Elsher Road 07:58 11:32 14:40 17:24 19:03
Lhanbryde, opp Park View 07:59 11:33 14:41 17:25 19:04
Lhanbryde, opp Woodlands Drive 08:00 11:34 14:42 17:25 19:04
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 08:02 11:36 14:44 17:27 19:06
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 08:04 11:38 14:46 17:29 19:11
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 08:06 11:40 14:49 17:32 19:16
Elgin, opp Hossack Drive 08:09 11:43 14:52 17:35
New Elgin, adj Langstane Place 08:11 11:45 14:54 17:37
New Elgin, opp Moray College 08:12 11:46 14:55 17:38
Elgin, opp Cathedral Road 08:12 11:46 14:55 17:38 19:16
Elgin, opp Library 08:14 11:48 14:57 17:40 19:18
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 7) 08:17 11:51 15:00 17:43 19:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Moray Council