bustimes.org

335 - Kidbrooke - Westcombe Park - North Greenwich

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

Kidbrooke - Westcombe Park - North Greenwich

Blackheath Park Wingfield School (->S) 00:00 00:15 00:30 05:00 then every 12 minutes until 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:24 14:36 14:48 then every 12 minutes until 17:48 18:00 18:12 then every 12 minutes until 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45
Blackheath Park Moorhead Way Pinto Way (->S) 00:01 00:16 00:31 05:01 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 14:25 14:37 14:49 17:49 18:01 18:13 19:01 19:16 19:31 19:46 20:01 23:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Blackheath Park Weigall Road North Side (->E) 00:02 00:17 00:32 05:02 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 14:26 14:38 14:50 17:50 18:02 18:14 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 23:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
Kidbrooke Ryan Close (->E) 00:03 00:18 00:33 05:03 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:27 14:39 14:52 17:52 18:04 18:15 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Kidbrooke Gerrard Way (Stop W) 00:03 00:18 00:33 05:03 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:03 14:27 14:39 14:52 17:52 18:04 18:15 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 23:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Kidbrooke Park Road (->N) 00:04 00:19 00:34 05:04 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 14:28 14:40 14:53 17:53 18:05 18:16 19:04 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Kidbrooke Cranfield Walk (Stop L) 00:04 00:19 00:34 05:04 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 14:29 14:41 14:54 17:54 18:06 18:17 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:04 23:04 23:19 23:34 23:49
Kidbrooke Park Rd / Homebase Superstore (Stop D) 00:05 00:20 00:35 05:05 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:06 14:30 14:42 14:55 17:55 18:07 18:18 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:05 23:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Kidbrooke Dover Patrol (Stop R) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:06 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 14:31 14:43 14:56 17:56 18:08 18:19 19:07 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:06 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Kidbrooke The Dover PatrolBrook Lane (Stop G) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:06 05:54 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 14:32 14:44 14:57 17:57 18:09 18:20 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:06 23:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Kidbrooke Wricklemarsh Rd Rochester Way (Stop Y) 00:07 00:22 00:37 05:07 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:33 14:45 14:58 17:58 18:10 18:21 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:07 23:07 23:22 23:37 23:52
Shooters Hill Road Kidbrooke Park Road (Stop D) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:08 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:10 14:34 14:47 15:00 18:00 18:11 18:22 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:08 23:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Kidbrooke Grove (Stop E) 00:09 00:24 00:39 05:09 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:11 14:35 14:48 15:01 18:01 18:12 18:23 19:11 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:09 23:09 23:24 23:39 23:54
Kidbrooke Stratheden RdShooters Hill Rd (Stop N) 00:10 00:25 00:40 05:10 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:27 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:12 14:36 14:49 15:02 18:02 18:13 18:24 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:10 23:10 23:25 23:40 23:55
Charlton Blackheath Royal Standard (Stop BA) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:11 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:14 14:38 14:51 15:04 18:04 18:15 18:26 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:11 23:11 23:26 23:41 23:56
Charlton Kirkside Road (Stop) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:12 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:15 14:39 14:52 15:05 18:05 18:16 18:27 19:15 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:12 23:12 23:27 23:42 23:57
Charlton Westcombe Park Station (Stop A) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:13 06:01 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:17 14:41 14:54 15:07 18:07 18:18 18:29 19:17 19:31 19:46 20:00 20:13 23:13 23:28 23:43 23:58
Charlton Westerdale Road (Stop C) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:14 06:02 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:55 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:18 14:42 14:55 15:08 18:08 18:19 18:30 19:18 19:32 19:47 20:01 20:14 23:14 23:29 23:44 23:59
Charlton Millennium Leisure Park East (Stop MH) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:16 06:04 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:10 07:24 07:36 07:47 08:00 08:12 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:20 14:44 14:57 15:10 18:10 18:21 18:32 19:20 19:34 19:49 20:03 20:16 23:16 23:30 23:45 00:00
Charlton Milllennium Leisure Park West (Stop MJ) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:17 06:05 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:49 08:02 08:14 08:27 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:21 14:45 14:58 15:11 18:11 18:22 18:33 19:21 19:35 19:50 20:04 20:17 23:17 23:31 23:46 00:01
Charlton Millennium Village South (Stop MK) 00:18 00:33 00:48 05:19 06:07 06:21 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:13 07:27 07:40 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:00 10:12 10:23 14:47 15:00 15:13 18:13 18:24 18:35 19:23 19:37 19:52 20:06 20:19 23:19 23:33 23:48 00:03
Charlton Millennium Village Oval Square (Stop ML) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:20 06:08 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:25 14:49 15:02 15:15 18:15 18:26 18:37 19:25 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:20 23:20 23:34 23:49 00:04
N Greenwich North Greenwich Station (Stop E) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:22 06:10 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:04 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:55 08:08 08:20 08:33 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:27 14:51 15:04 15:17 18:17 18:28 18:39 19:27 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:22 23:22 23:36 23:51 00:06

North Greenwich - Westcombe Park - Kidbrooke

N Greenwich North Greenwich Station (Stop B) 00:00 00:15 00:30 04:57 then every 12 minutes until 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 then every 12 minutes until 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 then every 12 minutes until 12:48 13:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:24 14:36 14:46 then every 12 minutes until 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:17 19:32 19:45 20:00 then every 15 minutes until 21:45 22:00 then every 15 minutes until 23:15 23:30 23:45
Charlton Millennium Village Oval Square (Stop MC) 00:01 00:16 00:31 04:58 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:34 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 12:49 13:01 14:25 14:37 14:47 17:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:33 19:46 20:01 21:46 22:01 23:16 23:31 23:46
Charlton Millennium Village South (Stop MD) 00:02 00:17 00:32 04:59 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:24 07:36 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:51 12:51 13:03 14:27 14:39 14:49 17:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:02 21:47 22:02 23:17 23:32 23:47
Charlton Milllennium Leisure Park West (Stop ME) 00:03 00:18 00:33 05:00 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:52 12:52 13:04 14:28 14:40 14:50 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:03 21:48 22:03 23:18 23:33 23:48
Charlton Millennium Leisure Park East (Stop MF) 00:05 00:20 00:35 05:01 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:54 12:54 13:06 14:30 14:42 14:52 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:05 21:50 22:05 23:20 23:35 23:50
Charlton Combedale Road (Stop G) 00:06 00:21 00:36 05:02 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 09:05 09:17 09:30 09:43 09:56 12:56 13:08 14:32 14:44 14:54 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:06 21:51 22:06 23:21 23:36 23:51
Charlton Westcombe Park (Stop B) 00:08 00:23 00:38 05:04 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:43 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:45 09:58 12:58 13:10 14:34 14:46 14:56 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:08 21:53 22:08 23:23 23:38 23:53
Charlton Kirkside Road (Stop) 00:09 00:24 00:39 05:05 05:53 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:21 07:33 07:45 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 13:00 13:12 14:36 14:48 14:58 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:14 19:29 19:44 19:57 20:10 21:55 22:10 23:25 23:39 23:54
Charlton Blackheath Royal Standard (Stop BD) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:07 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:58 07:11 07:24 07:36 07:48 09:12 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:02 13:02 13:15 14:39 14:51 15:01 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:16 19:31 19:46 19:59 20:12 21:57 22:12 23:27 23:41 23:56
Kidbrooke Stratheden Parade (Stop BJ) 00:11 00:26 00:41 05:07 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 09:13 09:24 09:37 09:50 10:03 13:03 13:16 14:40 14:52 15:02 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 19:59 20:12 21:57 22:12 23:27 23:41 23:56
Kidbrooke Stratheden RdShooters Hill Rd (Stop W) 00:12 00:27 00:42 05:08 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 09:14 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:04 13:04 13:17 14:41 14:53 15:03 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:00 20:13 21:58 22:13 23:28 23:42 23:57
Kidbrooke Shooters Hill Road Stratheden Road (Stop P) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:09 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 09:15 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:05 13:05 13:18 14:42 14:54 15:05 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:01 20:14 21:59 22:14 23:29 23:43 23:58
Kidbrooke Annesley Road (Stop L) 00:13 00:28 00:43 05:10 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 09:16 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:06 13:06 13:19 14:43 14:55 15:06 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:35 19:50 20:02 20:15 22:00 22:14 23:29 23:43 23:58
Kidbrooke Park Close (Stop G) 00:14 00:29 00:44 05:11 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 09:17 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:07 13:07 13:20 14:44 14:56 15:07 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:03 20:16 22:01 22:15 23:30 23:44 23:59
Kidbrooke Thomas Tallis School (Stop F) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:12 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 09:19 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:09 13:09 13:22 14:46 14:58 15:09 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:04 20:17 22:02 22:16 23:31 23:45 00:00
Kidbrooke Park Road Aldi Store (Stop H) 00:15 00:30 00:45 05:12 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:38 06:51 07:05 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:56 09:20 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:09 13:09 13:22 14:46 14:58 15:10 17:46 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:04 20:17 22:02 22:16 23:31 23:45 00:00
Kidbrooke Cranfield Walk (Stop M) 00:16 00:31 00:46 05:13 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:06 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:57 09:21 09:32 09:45 09:57 10:10 13:10 13:23 14:47 14:59 15:11 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:23 19:38 19:53 20:05 20:18 22:03 22:17 23:32 23:46 00:01
Kidbrooke Ryan Close (->E) 00:17 00:32 00:47 05:14 06:02 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:20 07:33 07:45 07:58 09:22 09:33 09:46 09:58 10:11 13:11 13:24 14:48 15:00 15:12 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:06 20:19 22:04 22:18 23:33 23:47 00:02
Kidbrooke Gerrard Way (Stop W) 00:18 00:33 00:48 05:15 06:03 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:08 07:21 07:34 07:46 07:59 09:23 09:34 09:47 09:59 10:12 13:12 13:25 14:49 15:01 15:13 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:07 20:20 22:05 22:19 23:34 23:48 00:03
Kidbrooke Park Road (->N) 00:19 00:34 00:49 05:16 06:04 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:55 07:09 07:22 07:35 07:47 08:00 09:24 09:35 09:48 10:00 10:13 13:13 13:26 14:50 15:02 15:14 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:08 20:21 22:06 22:20 23:35 23:49 00:04
Blackheath Park Weigall Road South Side (->W) 00:20 00:35 00:50 05:17 06:05 06:18 06:30 06:44 06:57 07:11 07:24 07:37 07:49 08:02 09:26 09:37 09:50 10:02 10:14 13:14 13:27 14:51 15:04 15:16 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:09 20:22 22:07 22:21 23:36 23:50 00:05
Blackheath Park Moorhead Way Weigall Road (->N) 00:21 00:36 00:51 05:18 06:06 06:19 06:31 06:45 06:58 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:50 08:03 09:27 09:38 09:51 10:03 10:15 13:15 13:28 14:52 15:05 15:17 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:10 20:23 22:08 22:22 23:37 23:51 00:06
Blackheath Park Wingfield School (->S) 00:23 00:38 00:53 05:20 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:40 07:52 08:05 09:29 09:40 09:53 10:05 10:17 13:17 13:30 14:54 15:07 15:19 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:12 20:25 22:10 22:24 23:39 23:53 00:08

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London