bustimes.org

33C - Elgin (Bus Station) - Elgin (Bus Station)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Elgin (Bus Station) - Elgin (Bus Station)

Elgin, at Reiket Lane 10:05 then hourly until 16:05
Elgin, opp St Andrew's Road 07:08 10:08 16:08
Elgin, opp Ewing Howe 07:11 08:15 09:15 10:11 16:11 17:15
Elgin, opp Clarenden Court 07:11 08:15 09:15 10:11 16:11 17:15
New Elgin, opp Ontario Court 07:11 08:16 09:16 10:11 16:11 17:16
New Elgin, at Linkwood Steading 07:13 10:13 16:13
New Elgin, at Moray Sports Centre 07:15 10:15 16:15
New Elgin, at Linkwood Close 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 16:17 17:17
New Elgin, at Springburn Place 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 16:18 17:18
New Elgin, at Castlehill Street 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 16:18 17:18
New Elgin, adj Meadow Crescent 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 16:19 17:19
New Elgin, opp Murray Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 16:20 17:20
New Elgin, at Convener Street 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 16:21 17:21
New Elgin, at Gordon Street 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 16:23 17:23
New Elgin, at Golf View Crescent 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 16:24 17:24
New Elgin, at Cockmuir Place 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 16:26 17:26
Elgin, at Cedarwood 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 16:26 17:26
Elgin, opp Springfield Retail Park 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 16:28 17:28
New Elgin, adj Edgar Road 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 16:29 17:29
Elgin, at Railway Station 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 16:30 17:30
Elgin, at Maryhill House 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 16:34 17:34
Elgin, opp West Park Court 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 16:35 17:35
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 6) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 16:38 17:38
08:43 09:43 10:43 16:43 17:43
Elgin, at Bibby Place 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:43 16:43 17:43
Elgin Haugh Road (E-bound) 07:38 08:43 09:43 10:43 16:43 17:43
Elgin, adj Trinity Road 07:39 08:44 09:44 10:44 16:44 17:44
Bishopmill, opp Brodie Drive 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:45 16:45 17:45
Bishopmill, opp Harrison Terrace 07:40 08:45 09:45 10:45 16:45 17:45
Bishopmill, at Covesea Road 07:41 08:46 09:46 10:46 16:46 17:46
Bishopmill, at Esmonde Gardens 07:41 08:46 09:46 10:46 16:46 17:46
Lossiemouth, at Ardivot Farm 07:46 08:51 09:51 10:51 16:51 17:51
Lossiemouth, opp Moray Street 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 16:56 17:56
Lossiemouth, opp Church Street 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 16:56 17:56
Lossiemouth, opp Manson Terrace 07:51 08:56 09:56 10:56 16:56 17:56
Lossiemouth, at High School 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 16:57 17:57
Lossiemouth, opp Fairisle Place 07:52 08:57 09:57 10:57 16:57 17:57
Lossiemouth, opp Rockall Place 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 16:58 17:58
Lossiemouth, opp Shackleton Place 07:53 08:58 09:58 10:58 16:58 17:58
Lossiemouth, opp Castle Court 07:54 08:59 09:59 10:59 16:59 17:59
Lossiemouth, at Health Centre 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 17:00 18:00
Lossiemouth, opp Fulmar Road 07:55 09:00 10:00 11:00 17:00 18:00
Lossiemouth, opp Tullochs Brae 07:57 09:02 10:02 11:02 17:02 18:02
Lossiemouth, opp Marine Court 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 17:03 18:03
Lossiemouth, at Kimberly Street 07:58 09:03 10:03 11:03 17:03 18:03
Lossiemouth, opp James Square 08:00 09:05 10:05 11:05 17:05 18:05

Elgin (Bus Station) - Elgin (Bus Station)

Lossiemouth, opp James Square 08:00 09:05 then hourly until 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Lossiemouth, opp Hill Street 08:00 09:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Lossiemouth, at Park Place 08:01 09:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Lossiemouth, at Chapel Lane 08:01 09:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06
Lossiemouth, at Church Street 08:02 09:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Lossiemouth, at Moray Street 08:02 09:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Lossiemouth, opp Ardivot Farm 08:08 09:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12
Bishopmill, opp Esmonde Gardens 08:14 09:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17
Bishopmill, opp Covesea Road 08:14 09:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Bishopmill, at Harrison Terrace 08:15 09:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18
Bishopmill, at Brodie Drive 08:15 09:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19
Elgin, at Trinity Road 08:16 09:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Elgin Haugh Road (W-bound) 08:17 09:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Elgin, opp Bibby Place 08:17 09:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 5) 08:19 09:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22
09:27 15:27 16:27 17:25 18:25
Elgin, at West Park Court 08:20 09:28 15:28 16:28 17:26 18:26
Elgin, opp Maryhill House 08:21 09:29 15:29 16:29 17:26 18:26
Elgin, opp Railway Station 08:25 09:33 15:33 16:33 17:30 18:30
Elgin, opp Railway Station 08:25 09:33 15:33 16:33 17:30 18:30
Elgin, opp Asda Superstore 08:27 09:35 15:35 16:35 17:31 18:31
Elgin, at Springfield Retail Park 08:28 09:36 15:36 16:36 17:32 18:32
New Elgin, adj Glen Lossie Drive 08:29 09:37 15:37 16:37 17:34 18:34
New Elgin, opp Cockmuir Place 08:31 09:39 15:39 16:39 17:35 18:35
New Elgin, opp Marchfield Place 08:31 09:39 15:39 16:39 17:35 18:35
New Elgin, opp Golf View Crescent 08:32 09:40 15:40 16:40 17:35 18:35
New Elgin, opp Sandy Road 08:32 09:40 15:40 16:40 17:36 18:36
New Elgin, opp Gordon Street 08:33 09:41 15:41 16:41 17:37 18:37
New Elgin, at North Street 08:33 09:41 15:41 16:41 17:37 18:37
New Elgin, opp Convener Street 08:34 09:42 15:42 16:42 17:38 18:38
New Elgin, at Croft Road 08:35 09:43 15:43 16:43 17:38 18:38
New Elgin, opp Castlehill Street 08:37 09:45 15:45 16:45 17:40 18:40
New Elgin, opp Burn Place 08:37 09:45 15:45 16:45 17:41 18:41
New Elgin, at Langstane Place 08:38 09:46 15:46 16:46 17:41 18:41
New Elgin, at Linkwood Steading 08:39 09:47 15:47 16:47
New Elgin, at Moray Sports Centre 08:41 09:49 15:49 16:49
Elgin, at Ontario Court 08:44 09:52 15:52 16:52 17:42 18:42
Elgin, at Clarenden Court 08:45 09:53 15:53 16:53 17:43 18:43
Elgin, at St Andrew's Road 09:56 15:56 16:56
Elgin, at Reiket Lane 10:01 16:01

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 1 November 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird