bustimes.org

34 - Berwick upon Tweed - Duns

A bus service operated by Travelsure

Map

Berwick upon Tweed - Duns

Tweedmouth, adj Retail Park 07:29 10:25 12:25 14:40
Tweedmouth, opp Asda 07:30 10:26 12:26 14:41
Tweedmouth, opp Union Brae 07:32 10:28 12:28 14:43
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (nb) 07:34 10:30 12:30 14:45
Berwick-upon-Tweed, adj Castlegate Red Lion 07:34 10:30 12:30 14:45
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (N-bound) 07:34 10:30 12:30 14:45
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp North Road nursing home 07:35 10:31 12:31 14:46
Berwick-upon-Tweed, nr Cemetery Lodge 07:35 10:31 12:31 14:46
Newfields Morrisons (near) 07:35 10:31 12:31 14:46
Ramparts Business Park, nr Conundrum 07:36 10:32 12:32 14:47
Marshall Meadows, opp Loughend 07:37 10:33 12:33 14:48
Marshall Meadows, nr New East Farm 07:38 10:34 12:34 14:49
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Nr 1) 07:39 10:35 12:35 14:50
Burnmouth East Flemington (Nr) 07:44
Ayton Lawfield Drive (Opp) 07:48
Burnmouth The Gulls (O/s) 10:40 12:40 14:55
Ayton Red Lion House (Opp) 07:48
Ayton Bank (Opp) 07:49
Eyemouth High School (Opp) 07:55 10:43 12:43 14:58
Eyemouth The Avenue (Opp) 07:55 10:44 12:44 14:59
Eyemouth Victoria Road Car Park (Opp) 07:56 10:44 12:44 14:59
Eyemouth Albert Road Hospital (At) 07:57 10:45 12:45 15:00
Eyemouth Co-op (At) 10:47 12:47 15:02
Eyemouth Hurker Crescent (Nr) 07:57
Eyemouth Victoria Road Car Park (Adj) 10:47 12:47 15:02
Eyemouth Linkim Court (Opp) 07:58
Eyemouth The Avenue (Adj) 10:48 12:48 15:03
Eyemouth High School (At) 10:48 12:48 15:03
Ayton, at Bank 10:54 12:54 15:09
Eyemouth Hinkar Way (Opp) 07:58
Coldingham Lawfield (Opp) 08:03
Coldingham Krisella House (Nr) 08:03
Coldingham Primary School (At) 08:04
Coldingham Cross (At) 08:05
Ayton Red Lion House (At) 10:55 12:55 15:10
Coldingham Strathtyre House (Nr) 08:05
Reston Cairncross Farm (At) 08:09
Ayton Lawfield Drive (At) 10:55 12:55 15:10
Reston, opp Car Park 08:12 11:00 13:00 15:15
Reston, opp Primary School 08:14 11:02 13:02 15:17
Reston, at Fairlaw 08:17 11:05 13:05 15:20
Auchencrow Craw Inn (Opp) 08:20 11:08 13:08 15:23
Auchencrow Crossgatehall Smiddy (Opp) 08:23 11:11 13:11 15:26
Preston, o/s Village Hall 08:30 11:18 13:18 15:33
Preston Cumledge Mill Rd End (Adj) 08:30 11:18 13:18 15:33
Duns Christ Church (Opp) 08:35 11:23 13:23 15:38
Duns Blackbull Street (At) 08:35 11:23 13:23 15:38
Duns, opp Volunteer Hall 08:36 11:24 13:24 15:39
Duns Market Square (At) 08:37 11:25 13:25 15:40
Duns Lantongate (Nr 15) 08:39
Duns Berwickshire High School (just before) 08:41
Duns Berwickshire High School (At) 08:42

Duns - Berwick upon Tweed

Duns Berwickshire High School (At) 13:27 15:52
Duns, opp Volunteer Hall 13:28 15:55
Duns Market Square (At) 08:52 11:30 13:30 15:57
Duns Christ Church (At) 08:52 11:30 13:30 15:57
Preston Cumledge Mill Rd End (Opp) 08:58 11:36 13:36 16:03
Preston, opp Village Hall 08:59 11:37 13:37 16:04
Auchencrow Crossgatehall Smiddy (At) 09:05 11:43 13:43 16:10
Auchencrow Craw Inn (At) 09:09 11:47 13:47 16:14
Reston Fairlaw (Opp) 09:11 11:49 13:49 16:16
Reston Primary School (near) 09:14 11:52 13:52 16:19
Reston, at Car Park 09:17 11:55 13:55 16:22
Reston Cairncross Farm (Opp) 16:24
Coldingham Strathtyre House (Opp) 16:28
Coldingham Cross (At) 16:29
Coldingham Krisella House (Opp) 16:29
Coldingham Lawfield (Adj) 16:29
Eyemouth Hinkar Way (Nr) 16:35
Ayton Lawfield Drive (Opp) 09:21 11:59 13:59
Eyemouth Linkim Court (Nr) 16:36
Ayton Red Lion House (Opp) 09:21 11:59 13:59
Ayton Bank (Opp) 09:22 12:00 14:00
Eyemouth High School (Opp) 09:29 12:07 14:07
Eyemouth The Avenue (Opp) 09:30 12:08 14:08
Eyemouth Victoria Road Car Park (Opp) 09:30 12:08 14:08
Eyemouth Albert Road Hospital (At) 09:31 12:09 14:09
Eyemouth Co-op (At) 09:32 12:10 14:10 16:37
Eyemouth Victoria Road Car Park (Adj) 09:32 12:10 14:10 16:38
Eyemouth Gillsland (near) 16:38
Ayton Old Town (Opp 14) 16:44
Ayton Bank (Opp) 16:45
Burnmouth The Gulls A1 (Nr) 16:49
Eyemouth The Avenue (Adj) 09:33 12:11 14:11
Eyemouth High School (At) 09:33 12:11 14:11
Burnmouth Village Hall (At) 09:36 12:14 14:14
Burnmouth Bus Shelter (At) 09:37 12:15 14:15
Ayton Lawfield Drive (Opp) 09:39 12:17 14:17
Ayton Red Lion House (Opp) 09:39 12:17 14:17
Lamberton Maryfield Bridge (Opp 14) 09:44 12:22 14:22 16:53
Marshall Meadows, opp New East Farm 09:45 12:23 14:23 16:55
Marshall Meadows, nr Folly Farm 09:45 12:23 14:23 16:56
Ramparts Business Park, opp Conundrum 09:46 12:24 14:24 16:57
Newfields, opp Morrisons 09:46 12:24 14:24 16:58
Highfields Estate Magdelene (southbound) 09:46 12:24 14:24 16:58
Berwick-upon-Tweed, opp Cemetery Lodge 09:47 12:25 14:25 16:58
Berwick-upon-Tweed, o/s North Road nursing home 09:47 12:25 14:25 16:58
Berwick-upon-Tweed Castlegate (S-bound) 09:47 12:25 14:25 16:59
Berwick-upon-Tweed Golden Square (sb) 09:48 12:26 14:26 17:00
Tweedmouth, nr Union Brae 09:50 12:28 14:28 17:02
Tweedmouth, o/s Asda 09:51 12:29 14:29 17:03
Tweedmouth, opp Retail Park 09:53 12:31 14:31 17:05

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Travelsure