Bus Times

34 - Darlington - Holly Hill

A bus service operated by Hodgsons Buses (County Durham)

Darlington - Holly Hill

Haughton Road Darlington College (I) 16:40
Haughton Road East Mount Road (I) 16:41
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (I) 16:42
Haughton Road Coburg Street (I) 16:43
Darlington Town Hall (Stand M) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:45
W End Sainsbury's (O) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:48
W End Blackwell Lane (O) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:49
W End South Park (O) 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:49
Blackwell Grange Hotel (O) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:50
Blackwell House (O) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:50
Middleton Tyas Scotch Cnr Services South Slip (SE-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:00
Middleton Tyas The Police House (E-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 17:01
Middleton Tyas Shoulder Of Mutton (NE-bound) 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 17:03
Moulton Village (S-bound) 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 17:08
Scorton The Green (SE-bound) 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:13
Catterick Bridge, adj The Farmers Arms 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:17
Catterick Bridge Catterick Race Course (S-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:18
Catterick, adj Mowbray Road 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:20
Catterick The Angel (SE-bound) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:21
Catterick, opp Per Ardua Way 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:22
Catterick, opp Slessor Road 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:22
Catterick Marne Barracks (E-bound) 07:30 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:23
Catterick, adj Slessor Road 07:31 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:23
Catterick, adj Per Ardua Way 07:32 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:24
Catterick, adj High Green 07:33 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:25
Catterick, opp Mowbray Road 07:33 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:25
Catterick Bridge Catterick Race Course (NW-bound) 07:35 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:27
Catterick Bridge, opp The Farmers Arms 07:36 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:28
Brompton-on-Swale, adj Curteis Drive 07:37 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:30
Brompton-on-Swale, adj River Lane 07:38 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:31
Easby, opp St Trinians Hall 07:42 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:36
Sleegill The Avenue (NW-bound) 07:45 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:37
Richmond Frenchgate (W-bound) 07:45 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:38
Richmond Queens Road (S-bound) 07:46 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39
Richmond Market Place (N-bound) 07:46 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:39

Darlington - Holly Hill

Easby, opp Fontenay Road 15:45
Richmond Darlington Road (W-bound) 15:46
Richmond Frenchgate (W-bound) 15:47
Richmond Queens Road (S-bound) 15:48
Richmond Market Place (N-bound) 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:31
Richmond, adj Friary Gardens 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:32
Richmond Queens Road (N-bound) 07:31 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:51 18:33
Richmond Pottergate (E-bound) 07:32 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:52 18:33
Richmond Gallowgate Bottom (E-bound) 07:33 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:53 18:34
Sleegill The Avenue (S-bound) 07:34 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:54 18:35
Easby, adj St Trinians Hall 07:36 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:56 18:38
Brompton-on-Swale, opp River Lane 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:40
Brompton-on-Swale, opp Curteis Drive 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:40
Brompton-on-Swale, adj The Cemetery 07:40 09:45 11:45 13:45 16:00 18:40
Catterick Bridge, adj The Farmers Arms 07:41 09:46 11:46 13:46 16:01 18:41
Catterick Bridge Catterick Race Course (S-bound) 07:42 09:47 11:47 13:47 16:02 18:42
Catterick, adj Mowbray Road 07:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:05 18:45
Catterick The Angel (SE-bound) 07:45 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:05 18:45
Catterick, opp Per Ardua Way 07:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:06 18:46
Catterick, opp Slessor Road 07:46 09:51 11:51 13:51 16:06 18:46
Catterick Marne Barracks (E-bound) 07:47 09:52 11:52 13:52 16:07 18:47
Catterick, adj Slessor Road 07:47 09:52 11:52 13:52
Catterick, adj Per Ardua Way 07:47 09:52 11:52 13:52
Catterick, adj High Green 07:48 09:53 11:53 13:53
Catterick, opp Mowbray Road 07:48 09:53 11:53 13:53
Catterick Bridge Catterick Race Course (NW-bound) 07:51 09:56 11:56 13:56
Catterick Bridge, opp The Farmers Arms 07:52 09:57 11:57 13:57
Catterick Bridge Brompton Cross Roads (NW-bound) 07:52 09:57 11:57 13:57
Scorton The White Heifer (N-bound) 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02
Moulton Village (N-bound) 08:02 10:07 12:07 14:07
Middleton Tyas Shoulder Of Mutton (W-bound) 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:12
Middleton Tyas Westfield Gardens (W-bound) 08:07 10:12 12:12 14:12
Middleton Tyas Scotch Corner Services (SW-bound) 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14
Middleton Tyas Scotch Cnr Services North Slip (N-bound) 08:09 10:14 12:14 14:14
Blackwell House (I) 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22
Blackwell Grange Hotel (I) 08:17 10:22 12:22 14:22
W End South Park (I) 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23
W End Blackwell Lane (I) 08:18 10:23 12:23 14:23
W End Sainsbury's (I) 08:19 10:24 12:24 14:24
Darlington Town Hall (Stand M) 08:24 10:29 12:29 14:29
Haughton Road Bannatyne's Health Club (O) 08:29
Haughton Road East Mount Road (O) 08:29
Haughton Road Darlington College (O) 08:30

Related services

More information