bustimes.org

34 - Bus Station - Abbey Barn Park - Coachway

A bus service operated by Carousel Buses

Map

Coachway - Bus Station

High Wycombe Coachway (Stand D) 09:05 then hourly until 14:05 15:05
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 09:07 14:07 15:07 16:05
High Wycombe, opp St Michael's School 09:08 14:08 15:08 16:06
High Wycombe Pine Trees 09:09 14:09 15:09 16:07
High Wycombe Abbey Barn Park 06:15 06:50 07:30 09:12 14:12 15:12 16:10 16:50 17:38 18:25 19:18
Wycombe Marsh, adj Marsh School 06:18 06:54 07:34 09:16 14:16 15:16 16:14 16:54 17:42 18:29 19:21
Wycombe Marsh Abbey Barn Road (opp 43) 06:18 06:55 07:35 09:16 14:16 15:17 16:15 16:55 17:43 18:30 19:21
Wycombe Marsh, o/s Post Office 06:20 06:56 07:36 09:18 14:18 15:18 16:16 16:56 17:44 18:31 19:23
High Wycombe, adj London Road Lidl 06:21 06:58 07:38 09:19 14:19 15:20 16:18 16:58 17:46 18:33 19:24
High Wycombe, adj Chestnut Avenue 06:21 06:58 07:38 09:19 14:19 15:20 16:18 16:58 17:46 18:33 19:24
High Wycombe Gordon Road (o/s 86) 06:23 07:00 07:40 09:21 14:21 15:22 16:20 17:00 17:48 18:35 19:26
High Wycombe, opp Chichester Close 06:24 07:01 07:41 09:22 14:22 15:23 16:21 17:01 17:49 18:36 19:27
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads (o/s 144) 06:25 07:02 07:42 09:23 14:23 15:24 16:22 17:02 17:50 18:37 19:28
High Wycombe, opp Lucas Road 06:26 07:03 07:43 09:23 14:23 15:24 16:23 17:03 17:51 18:38 19:28
High Wycombe, adj Duke Street 06:27 07:04 07:44 09:24 14:24 15:25 16:24 17:04 17:52 18:39 19:29
High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X1) 06:29 07:06 07:46 09:26 14:26 15:27 16:26 17:06 17:54 18:41 19:31
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop W) 09:27 14:27 15:28
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop K) 09:29 14:29 15:30
High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 16) 09:31 14:31 15:32

Bus Station - Coachway

High Wycombe Bus Station (Bay 16) 09:35 then hourly until 14:35 15:35
High Wycombe Station Interchange (Stop X1) 06:30 07:10 07:48 16:30 17:18 18:02 18:58 19:37
High Wycombe Oxford Street (Stop J) 09:36 14:36 15:37
High Wycombe Castle Street (Stop V) 09:39 14:39 15:40
High Wycombe, opp Railway Station 06:30 07:10 07:48 09:39 14:39 15:40 16:30 17:18 18:02 18:58 19:37
High Wycombe, opp Duke Street 06:31 07:11 07:50 09:40 14:40 15:41 16:32 17:20 18:04 19:00 19:38
High Wycombe, adj Lucas Road 06:32 07:12 07:50 09:40 14:40 15:41 16:32 17:20 18:04 19:00 19:39
High Wycombe Bowerdean Crossroads (o/s 137) 06:33 07:13 07:51 09:41 14:41 15:42 16:33 17:21 18:05 19:01 19:40
High Wycombe, adj Chichester Close 06:34 07:14 07:53 09:42 14:42 15:43 16:35 17:23 18:07 19:03 19:41
High Wycombe, opp Cricket Ground 06:35 07:15 07:54 09:43 14:43 15:44 16:36 17:24 18:08 19:04 19:42
High Wycombe, opp Chestnut Avenue 06:36 07:16 07:55 09:44 14:44 15:45 16:37 17:25 18:09 19:05 19:43
High Wycombe, opp London Road Lidl 06:37 07:18 07:57 09:45 14:45 15:47 16:39 17:27 18:11 19:06 19:44
Wycombe Marsh, opp Post Office 06:38 07:19 07:58 09:46 14:46 15:48 16:40 17:28 18:12 19:07 19:45
Wycombe Marsh Abbey Barn Road (o/s 35) 06:39 07:20 07:59 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:41 17:29 18:13 19:08 19:46
Wycombe Marsh, opp Marsh School 06:39 07:20 07:59 09:47 14:47 15:49 16:41 17:29 18:13 19:08 19:46
High Wycombe Abbey Barn Park 06:44 07:25 08:04 09:52 14:52 15:54 16:46 17:34 18:18 19:13 19:51
High Wycombe Pine Trees 08:09 09:56 14:56 15:58
High Wycombe, adj St Michael's School 08:14 09:57 14:57
High Wycombe Coachway (Stand D) 10:01 15:01
High Wycombe Marlow Hill Schools (Stop 3) 08:22

Timetable data from Carousel, 29 November 2021

Carousel Buses