bustimes.org

34 - Lanark - Forth

A bus service operated by Stuart’s Coaches

Map

Forth - Lanark

Forth, opp Hawkwood Terrace 06:50 07:40 08:10
Forth, at Carmuir 06:50 07:40 08:10
Forth, opp Kirk Green 06:50 07:40 08:10
Forth, opp Cloglands 06:51 07:41 08:11
Cleghorn, after Harelaw Cross Road southbound 06:57 07:47 08:17
Cleghorn, at Mousebank 07:00 07:50 08:20
Lanark, after Linthill 07:02 07:52 08:22
Lanark, after Greenside Lane 07:04 07:54 08:24
Lanark, at Hunters Close 07:04 07:54 08:24
Lanark, before Woodstock Street 07:04 07:54 08:24
Lanark Bus Station (stance B) 07:05 07:55 08:25

Lanark - Forth

Lanark Bus Station (stance B) 07:20 17:20 18:20
Lanark, nr High Street 07:20 17:20 18:20
Lanark, before Wellgate 07:20 17:20 18:20
Lanark, after North Vennel 07:20 17:20 18:20
Lanark, after Waterloo Road 07:20 17:20 18:20
Lanark, at Chapland Road 07:21 17:21 18:21
Lanark, opp Linthill 07:22 17:22 18:22
Cleghorn, before Harelaw Cross Road northbound 07:26 17:26 18:26
Forth, at Cloglands 07:34 17:34 18:34
Forth, before Climpy Road 07:34 17:34 18:34
Forth, before Kirk Green 07:34 17:34 18:34
Forth, opp Hawkwood Terrace 07:35 17:35 18:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Stuart’s Coaches