bustimes.org

34 - Machynlleth - Aberllefenni

A bus service operated by Lloyds Coaches

Map

Machynlleth - Aberllefenni

Machynlleth, before Clock 08:00 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:40 16:40 17:40
Machynlleth, o/s Bus Depot 08:00 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:42 16:42 17:42
Pen-y-Bont, before Pont ar Ddyfi East 08:01 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:42 16:42 17:42
Pant-Perthog, opp Turnpike Cottage 08:02 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:43 16:43 17:43
Pant-Perthog, before Plas Llidwy 08:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:45 16:45 17:45
Pant-Perthog, before Capel 08:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:46 16:46 17:46
Pant-Perthog, nr Llwyn-gwern Lodge 08:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:46 16:46 17:46
Llwyn-Gwern, opp Cat 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:47 16:47 17:47
Esgair-Geiliog, before Aelybryn 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:51 16:51 17:51
Corris, nr Esgairgeiliog 08:10 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:54 16:54 17:54
Corris, nr Ceinws 08:11 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:54 16:54 17:54
Corris, o/s Braich Goch Inn 08:13 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:55 16:55 17:55
Corris, opp Slaters Arms 08:14 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:56 16:56 17:56
Corris, after War Memorial 08:15 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:57 16:57 17:57
Aberllefenni, nr War Memorial 08:18 09:50 11:50 13:50 16:00 17:00 18:00

Aberllefenni - Machynlleth

Aberllefenni, nr War Memorial 08:20 09:55 11:55 13:55 16:05 17:05 18:05
Corris, nr Garneddwen 08:22 09:56 11:56 13:56 16:06 17:06 18:06
Corris, o/s Rail Station 08:26 09:59 11:59 13:59 16:09 17:09 18:09
Corris, before Braich Goch Inn 08:27 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:10 17:10 18:10
Corris, nr Ceinws 08:29 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:12 17:12 18:12
Corris, opp Pont Evans 08:30 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Ceinws, o/s Era Terrace 08:30 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Esgair-Geiliog, before Aelybryn 08:30 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:14 17:14 18:14
Llwyn-Gwern, o/s Cat 08:34 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:17 17:17 18:17
Pant-Perthog, after Cat 08:34 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:17 17:17 18:17
Pant-Perthog, after Capel 08:35 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Pant-Perthog, after Plas Llidwy 08:35 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:18 17:18 18:18
Pant-Perthog, o/s Turnpike Cottage 08:37 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:20 17:20 18:20
Pen-y-Bont, before Pont ar Ddyfi East 08:38 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:21 17:21 18:21
Machynlleth Bus Depot 08:39 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:22 17:22 18:22
Machynlleth, after Clock 08:45 14:15 17:25 18:25
Machynlleth, after Clock 10:15 12:15 16:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Lloyds Coaches