🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

34 - Worcester - Warndon Villages via Tolladine Road and Shire Business Park

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand B) 06:01 06:21 06:41 07:06 then every 20 minutes until 19:06
Worcester, adj Sansome Street 06:02 06:22 06:42 07:07 19:07
Lowesmoor (Stop 1) 06:04 06:24 06:44 07:09 19:09
Tolladine, opp Station Steps 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:10 19:10
Tolladine, opp Sherriff Street 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:11 19:11
Tolladine, opp Farmers Boy 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:12 19:12
Tolladine, adj Holly Mount Road 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:13 19:13
Tolladine, opp Conway 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:13 19:13
Warndon, adj Virgin Tavern 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:15 19:15
Warndon, adj Ambleside Drive 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:15 19:15
Warndon Villages Home Meadow (S-bound) 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:16 19:16
Lyppard Grange, opp Lyppard Centre 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:17 19:17
Lyppard Grange, opp Knotts Avenue 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:17 19:17
Woodgreen, adj Debdale Avenue 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:18 19:18
Warndon Villages, opp Tolladine Wood 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:19 19:19
Warndon Villages, adj Wall Meadow 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:21 19:21
Warndon Brindley Road (N-bound) 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:22 19:22
Warndon Villages, adj Plumb Centre 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:23 19:23
Warndon Villages, adj Shire Park Pool 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:23 19:23
Warndon Villages, adj Shire Park RDC 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:24 19:24
Warndon Villages, adj Three Pears 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:26 19:26
Warndon Villages, opp Dover Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:28 19:28
Warndon Villages, opp Tamworth Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:28 19:28
Warndon Villages, adj Saltwood Avenue 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:28 19:28
Warndon Villages, adj Tolladine Wood 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:29 19:29
Woodgreen, opp Debdale Avenue 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:29 19:29
Lyppard Grange, adj Knotts Avenue 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:30 19:30
Lyppard Grange, adj Lyppard Centre 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:31 19:31
Warndon Villages Home Meadow (N-bound) 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:31 19:31
Warndon Villages Middle Hollow Drive (W-bound) 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:32 19:32
Warndon, opp Ambleside Drive 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:33 19:33
Warndon, opp Virgin Tavern 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:34 19:34
Tolladine, adj Conway 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:35 19:35
Tolladine, adj Cherwell Close 06:31 06:51 07:11 07:36 19:36
Tolladine, adj The Farmers Boy 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:37 19:37
Tolladine, adj Sherriff Street 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:39 19:39
Tolladine, adj Station Steps 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:40 19:40
Lowesmoor Terrace (opp) 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:42 19:42
Worcester, opp McDonalds 06:39 06:59 07:19 07:44 19:44
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand B) 06:41 07:01 07:21 07:46 19:46

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire