bustimes.org

341 - Hyde - Hyde Hospital - Hattersley - Glossop

A bus service operated by Stotts Tours

Map

Glossop - Hattersley - Hyde Hospital - Hyde

Glossop, adj Market Hall 07:30 08:30 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Glossop, opp Arundel Street 07:30 08:30 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Glossop, adj St Marys Road 07:30 08:30 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07
Glossop, adj Sunlaws Street 07:31 08:31 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Glossop, adj Summers Place 07:31 08:31 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Dinting Vale, adj The Junction 07:33 08:33 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Dinting Vale, opp Primary School 07:34 08:34 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11
Dinting Vale, adj Glossop Road 07:34 08:34 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Gamesley, adj Cottage Lane South End 07:36 08:36 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13
Gamesley, adj Edale Crescent 07:38 08:38 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Gamesley, adj Hathersage Crescent 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Gamesley, adj Eyam Lane 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Gamesley, adj Hollins Lane 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17
Gamesley, adj The Centurion 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Gamesley, adj Youlgreave Crescent East 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:19
Gamesley, adj Samas Roneo 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Gamesley, adj Railway Bridge 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Gamesley, adj St Margarets School 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Gamesley, adj Hargate Hill 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Charlesworth, opp Springmeadow 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Charlesworth Glossop Road (SW-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Charlesworth Long Lane (NW-bound) 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Charlesworth, adj Mote Hall Farm 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Charlesworth, opp Bankwood Mill 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23 17:23
Charlesworth, opp Besthill 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Broadbottom, nr Bostock Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24
Broadbottom, nr Mill Brow 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Broadbottom Station (o/s) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Broadbottom, opp Cricket Ground 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Broadbottom, nr Woodlands Close 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Broadbottom, nr Bucklow Close 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Broadbottom, nr Wilmslow Avenue 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Mottram, nr Pearl Way 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Mottram Library (o/s) 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29
Mottram, opp Pack Horse Inn 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Mottram, opp Day Grove 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30
Mottram, opp Gray Close 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Hattersley, opp John Kennedy Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Hattersley, opp Garnett Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32
Hattersley, nr Melandra Crescent 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Hattersley, opp Thornbury Avenue 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Hattersley, opp Camborne Road 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Hattersley, nr Honiton Avenue 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Hattersley, nr Underwood Road 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36
Hattersley, opp Porlock Avenue 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Hattersley Road West (opp) 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38
Hattersley, opp Waterside 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Hattersley, opp Bowling Club 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40
Hattersley Road East (nr) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Hattersley, opp Shopping Centre 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Hattersley Road East (opp) 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42
Hattersley, nr Broadbent Grove 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Hattersley, nr Ball Walk 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Hattersley, opp Chapman Arms 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45
Hattersley, nr Apple Street 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Hattersley, opp Greenside Cattery 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Backbower, o/s Sycamore Cottage 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Backbower, opp Green Lane 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48
Backbower, opp Alder High School 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Backbower, nr Spring Avenue 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49
Hyde, opp Lilly Street 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Hyde Cemetery (opp) 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Hyde, opp Clarkes Arms 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Hyde, nr Ring O'Bells 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Hyde, o/s Shepherds Call 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Hyde Last Orders (Stop BB) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Hyde Bus Station (Arrivals) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55

Hyde - Hyde Hospital - Hattersley - Glossop

Hyde Bus Station (Stand D) 10:00 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:04
Hyde Market Place (Stop CC) 10:00 12:05 14:05 16:05
Hyde, opp Shepherds Call 10:01 12:06 14:06 16:06
Hyde, opp Ring O'Bells 10:02 12:07 14:07 16:07
Hyde Cemetery (o/s) 10:03 12:08 14:08 16:08
Hyde Clarendon Place (Stop FF) 18:05
Hyde, o/s Morrisons 18:06
Godley, nr Mottram Road 18:06
Godley, nr Norman Street 18:07
Godley, opp Welbeck Road 18:07
Backbower, opp Walker Lane 18:08
Backbower, opp Welbeck Road 18:08
Backbower, adj Lumn Road 18:09
Backbower, o/s Railway Bridge 18:10
Hyde Hospital, nr The Grange 18:11
Backbower, nr Wild Clough 18:11
Backbower Lane (nr) 18:12
Backbower, opp Richmond Hill 18:12
Backbower, nr Shaw Avenue 10:04 12:09 14:09 16:09 18:13
Backbower, o/s Alder High School 10:05 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:13
Backbower, nr Green Lane 10:05 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:13
Backbower, on Mottram Old Road 10:06 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:14
Hattersley, at Mottram Old Road 10:06 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:14
Hattersley, opp Apple Street 10:07 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:15
Hattersley, o/s Chapman Arms 10:09 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:16
Hattersley, opp Ball Walk 10:09 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:16
Hattersley, opp Broadbent Grove 10:10 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:17
Hattersley, nr Beaufort Close 10:10 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:17
Hattersley, opp Shopping Centre 10:10 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:17
Hattersley, nr Tavistock Close 10:11 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:18
Hattersley, o/s Bowling Club 10:11 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:18
Hattersley, nr Farm Fields Walk 10:12 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:19
Hattersley, nr Waterside 10:12 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:19
Hattersley, nr Porlock Avenue 10:13 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:20
Hattersley Road West (nr) 10:13 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:20
Hattersley, opp Honiton Avenue 10:14 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:21
Hattersley, nr Camborne Road 10:14 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:21
Hattersley, nr Thornbury Avenue 10:15 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:22
Hattersley, opp Melandra Crescent 10:15 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:22
Hattersley, nr Garnett Road 10:15 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:22
Mottram, nr Gray Close 10:16 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:23
Hattersley, nr Day Grove 10:16 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:23
Mottram, o/s Pack Horse Inn 07:53 10:17 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:24
Mottram Library (opp) 07:53 10:17 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:24
Mottram, opp Pearl Way 07:54 10:18 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:25
Broadbottom, opp Wilmslow Avenue 07:54 10:18 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:25
Broadbottom, opp Bucklow Close 07:55 10:19 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:26
Broadbottom, opp Woodlands Close 07:55 10:19 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:26
Broadbottom, o/s Cricket Ground 07:56 10:20 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:27
Broadbottom Station (Stop A) 07:57 10:21 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:28
Broadbottom, nr Gorsey Brow 07:57 10:21 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:28
Broadbottom, opp Bostock Road 07:58 10:22 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:29
Charlesworth, adj Besthill 07:58 10:22 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:29
Charlesworth, adj Bankwood Mill 07:59 10:23 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:30
Charlesworth, opp Mote Hall Farm 08:00 10:24 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:31
Charlesworth Long Lane (SE-bound) 08:01 10:25 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:32
Charlesworth Glossop Road (NE-bound) 08:02 10:26 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:33
Charlesworth, adj Springmeadow 08:02 10:26 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:33
Gamesley, opp Hargate Hill 08:03 10:27 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:34
Gamesley, opp St Margarets School 08:04 10:28 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:35
Gamesley, opp Railway Bridge 08:04 10:28 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:35
Gamesley, opp Samas Roneo 08:05 10:29 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:36
Gamesley, adj Cottage Lane South End 08:06 10:30 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:37
Gamesley, adj Edale Crescent 08:08 08:38 10:32 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:39
Gamesley, adj Hathersage Crescent 08:08 08:38 10:32 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:39
Gamesley, adj Eyam Lane 08:09 08:39 10:34 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:41
Gamesley, adj Hollins Lane 08:10 08:40 10:34 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:42
Gamesley, adj The Centurion 08:11 08:41 10:36 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:44
Gamesley, adj Youlgreave Crescent East 08:13 08:42 10:37 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:45
Gamesley, opp Samas Roneo 08:13 08:43 10:38 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:46
Dinting Vale, opp Glossop Road 08:15 08:44 10:39 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:48
Dinting Vale, adj Primary School 08:15 08:45 10:40 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:49
Simmondley, opp Zion Church 08:16 10:40 12:45 14:45 16:45
Simmondley, adj Bowland Road 08:16 10:41 12:46 14:46 16:46
Simmondley, opp Police Station 08:17 10:42 12:47 14:47 16:47
Simmondley, adj Arden Close 08:18 10:43 12:48 14:48 16:48
Simmondley Werneth Road Middle (NW-bound) 08:19 10:44 12:49 14:49 16:49
Simmondley, adj Police Station 08:19 10:44 12:49 14:49 16:49
Simmondley, opp Bowland Road 08:20 10:45 12:50 14:50 16:50
Simmondley, adj Zion Church 08:20 10:45 12:50 14:50 16:50
Dinting Vale, opp The Junction 08:21 08:45 10:46 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:50
Glossop, opp Grapes Inn 08:21 08:46 10:47 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:51
Glossop, opp Sunlaws Street 08:22 08:46 10:48 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:52
Glossop, opp St Marys Road 08:23 08:46 10:49 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:53
Glossop, adj Arundel Street 08:23 08:47 10:50 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:54
Glossop Henry Street (Stop A) 08:25 08:48 10:53 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:57

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Stotts Tours