🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

343 - Tiverton - Tiverton

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Map

Tiverton Bus Station (Any) 08:30 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:45
Cotteylands West Exe South (N-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:46
Cotteylands Howden Road (W-bound) 08:32
Cotteylands Palmerston Park (S-bound) 08:35
Cotteylands Palmerston Park (opp 102) 08:37
Cotteylands St Paul Street (W-bound) 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 16:46
Cotteylands Palmerston Park (N-bound) 08:37
Cotteylands Orchard Way (N-bound) 08:40
Cotteylands King Street (N-bound) 08:41
Cotteylands Old School Close (N-bound) 08:42
Cotteylands Tiverton & District Hospital (NE-bound) 08:45
Tiverton Castle Street (E-bound) 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:48
Tiverton Belmont Road (E-bound) 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:49
Cowleymoor Longmeadow (N-bound) 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:50
Cowleymoor Leofric Road (N-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:51
Cowleymoor Rosse Road (NW-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:51
Cowleymoor Pinnex Moor Road (NW-bound) 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 16:51
Cowleymoor Rooks Way (E-bound) 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:52
Cowleymoor Rooks Way (W-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:53
Cowleymoor Oakfields (W-bound) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:54
Tiverton College Way (SW-bound) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:56
Tiverton Petroc College (opp) 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:56
Cotteylands Morrisons (SW-bound) 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 16:59 16:59
Tiverton Castle Street (E-bound) 08:47 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:27 12:27 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 17:02 17:02
Tiverton Fore Street (W-bound) 08:50 09:30 09:30 10:30 10:30 11:30 11:30 12:30 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 17:05 17:05
Cotteylands West Exe South (S-bound) 08:51 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 17:06 17:06
Tiverton Bus Station (Any) 08:55 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:40 17:10 17:10
Cotteylands Howden Road (W-bound) 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:42 17:12
Cotteylands Palmerston Park (S-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:45 17:15
Cotteylands Palmerston Park (opp 102) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 17:17
Cotteylands Palmerston Park (N-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:47 17:17
Cotteylands Orchard Way (N-bound) 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:50 17:20
Cotteylands King Street (N-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:51 17:21
Cotteylands Old School Close (N-bound) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:52 17:22
Cotteylands Fire Station (NW-bound) 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:53 17:23
Lower Cotteylands (SW-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:55 17:25
Cotteylands, opp Fire Station 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:56
Cotteylands Broomhill Road (N-bound) 10:52 12:52
Cotteylands Red Cross Centre (SE-bound) 10:55 12:55
Cotteylands Tiverton & District Hospital (NE-bound) 09:55 10:58 11:55 12:58 13:55 14:55 16:00
Tiverton Castle Street (E-bound) 09:57 11:00 11:57 13:00 13:57 14:57 16:02
Tiverton Fore Street (W-bound) 10:00 11:03 12:00 13:03 14:00 15:00 16:05
Cotteylands West Exe South (S-bound) 10:01 11:04 12:01 13:04 14:01 15:01 16:06
Tiverton Bus Station (Any) 10:05 11:08 12:05 13:08 14:05 15:05 16:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

More information

Dartline Coaches