bustimes.org

348 - Croy - Carrickstone

A bus service operated by Stuart’s Coaches

Map

Carrickstone - Croy

Cumbernauld, after Lansdowne Drive 06:10 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:14 08:47 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:34 16:29 17:00 17:29 17:59
Cumbernauld, before Hayston Road 06:10 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:14 08:47 09:34 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:34 16:29 17:00 17:29 17:59
Cumbernauld, after Hayston Road 06:11 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:15 08:48 09:35 10:35 11:35 14:35 15:35 16:30 17:01 17:30 18:00
Cumbernauld, after Cawder Road 06:11 06:48 07:18 07:46 08:15 08:48 09:35 10:35 11:35 14:35 15:35 16:30 17:01 17:30 18:00
Cumbernauld, after Carrickstone Roundabout 06:12 06:49 07:19 07:47 08:16 08:49 09:36 10:36 11:36 14:36 15:36 16:31 17:02 17:31 18:01
Craigmarloch, nr Primary School 06:13 06:50 07:20 07:48 08:17 08:50 09:37 10:37 11:37 14:37 15:37 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:02
Craigmarloch, before Glen Fyne Road 06:14 06:51 07:21 07:49 08:18 08:51 09:38 10:38 11:38 14:38 15:38 16:33 17:04 17:33 18:03
Craigmarloch, at Glen Orchy Road 06:15 06:52 07:22 07:50 08:19 08:52 09:39 10:39 11:39 14:39 15:39
Craigmarloch, after Glen Luss Gardens 06:16 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:20 08:53 09:40 10:40 11:40 14:40 15:40
Craigmarloch, opp Glen Moriston Road 06:16 06:53 07:23 07:51 08:20 08:53 09:40 10:40 11:40 14:40 15:40
Craigmarloch Roundabout (at) 06:17 06:54 07:24 07:52 08:21 08:54 09:41 10:41 11:41 14:41 15:41 16:35 17:06 17:35 18:05
Balloch, opp Blairdenon Drive 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:53 08:22 08:55 09:42 10:42 11:42 14:42 15:42
Balloch, before Redhill Road 06:18 06:55 07:25 07:54 08:23 08:56 09:42 10:42 11:42 14:42 15:42
Balloch, after Logan Drive 06:19 06:56 07:26 07:55 08:24 08:57 09:43 10:43 11:43 14:43 15:43
Balloch, before Langdales Avenue 06:20 06:57 07:27 07:56 08:25 08:58 09:44 10:44 11:44 14:44 15:44
Balloch, before Grangeneuk Gardens 06:21 06:58 07:28 07:57 08:26 08:59 09:45 10:45 11:45 14:45 15:45
Balloch, before Cairntoul Court 06:22 06:59 07:29 07:58 08:27 09:00 09:46 10:46 11:46 14:46 15:46
Balloch, after Cairntoul Court 06:23 07:00 07:30 07:59 08:28 09:01 09:47 10:47 11:47 14:47 15:47
Balloch, opp Ben More Drive 06:23 07:00 07:31 08:00 08:29 09:02 09:47 10:47 11:47 14:47 15:47
Croy Station (at) 06:27 07:04 07:36 08:04 08:33 09:06 09:51 10:51 11:51 14:51 15:51 16:39 17:10 17:39 18:09

Croy - Carrickstone

Croy Station (at) 06:40 07:09 08:05 08:38 09:09 10:20 11:20 14:20 15:20 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45
Balloch, after Ben More Drive 09:12 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:23 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Balloch, after Ben Lui Place 09:12 10:23 11:23 14:23 15:23 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48
Balloch Cairntoul Court (opp & after) 09:14 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:25 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Balloch, opp Grangeneuk Gardens 09:14 10:25 11:25 14:25 15:25 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50
Balloch, opp Langdales Avenue 09:14 10:26 11:26 14:26 15:26 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51
Balloch, opp Logan Drive 09:15 10:27 11:27 14:27 15:27 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52
Balloch, after Redhill Road 09:16 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:28 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52
Balloch, before Blairdenon Drive 09:16 10:28 11:28 14:28 15:28 16:23 16:53 17:22 17:52
Craigmarloch Roundabout (at) 09:17 10:29 11:29 14:29 15:29 16:24 16:54 17:23 17:53
Craigmarloch, after Glen Moriston Road 10:30 11:30 14:30 15:30 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:54
Craigmarloch, opp Glen Luss Gardens 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:31 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55
Craigmarloch, opp Glen Orchy Road 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:31 16:26 16:56 17:25 17:55
Craigmarloch, after Glen Fyne Road 06:43 07:13 08:09 08:42 09:18 10:31 11:31 14:31 15:31 16:26 16:57 17:26 17:56
Craigmarloch, opp Primary school 06:44 07:14 08:10 08:43 09:19 10:32 11:32 14:32 15:32 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:56
Cumbernauld, before Carrickstone Roundabout 06:45 07:15 08:12 08:45 09:20 10:33 11:33 14:33 15:33 16:28 16:58 17:27 17:57
Cumbernauld, after Lansdowne Drive 06:47 07:17 08:14 08:47 09:21 10:34 11:34 14:34 15:34 16:29 17:00 17:29 17:59

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Stuart’s Coaches