bustimes.org

349 - Hastings Town Centre Railway Station - Cranbrook Congregational Church

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East (SCHT)

Map

Hastings Town Centre Railway Station - Cranbrook Congregational Church

Hastings Railway Station (Stop E) 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Hastings Cambridge Road (Stop R) 07:52 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52
Bohemia, adj White Rock Gardens 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Bohemia, opp Summerfields Leisure Centre 07:54 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54
Bohemia, adj Magdalen Road 07:55 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55
Bohemia, opp Fire Station 07:56 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56
Bohemia, adj St Peter's Church 07:57 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57
Bohemia Road Top (o/s 50) 07:59 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59
Bohemia, adj St Matthew's Road 08:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00
Silverhill, adj Filling Station 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Silverhill, opp Burry Road 08:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03
Silverhill, opp Radcliffe Close 08:04 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04
Silverhill Park, adj Upper Church Road east 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Silverhill Park, opp Ledsham Avenue 08:06 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06
Silverhill Park, adj Seven Acre Close 08:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07
Baldslow, adj Premier Inn 08:08 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08
Baldslow, adj Sainsbury's 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Baldslow, opp Westfield Turning 08:09 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09
Baldslow, opp Claremont School 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Kent Street, opp Moat Lane 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10
Kent Street, adj Carpenter's Barn Farm 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Kent Street, opp Bluemans Lane 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12
Sedlescombe, opp Pestalozzi Village 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15
Sedlescombe, adj Gregory Walk 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Sedlescombe, opp Brede Lane 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Sedlescombe, opp Balcombe Green 08:16 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16
Cripp’s Corner, adj The White Hart 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21
Staplecross, opp Hobby Hobbs Farm 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23
Staplecross, opp Cross Inn 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24
Ewhurst Green, adj Dagg Lane 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27
Bodiam, adj K&ESR Station 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29
Bodiam, adj Castle Inn 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30
Bodiam, adj Levetts Lane 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31
Sandhurst Cross, adj Silverdale Lane 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34
Sandhurst Cross, opp Sandhurst Close 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35
Sandhurst, adj The Swan 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Sandhurst, opp Sponden Lane 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37
Hawkhurst, opp Foxhole Lane 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hawkhurst, adj Fairlands 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40
Hawkhurst, opp Tudor Hall 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Hawkhurst, adj All Saints Road 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Hawkhurst Victoria Hall (Stop A) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Hawkhurst Ockley Road (Stop F) 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Hawkhurst, opp Vale Road 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Gills Green, adj The Great House 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Gills Green Courtyard (adj) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Hartley, opp Duke Villas 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49
Hartley Court Gardens (adj) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Hartley Road (NE-bound) 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Cranbrook, opp New Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Cranbrook, opp Sheafe Drive 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53
Cranbrook, o/s The High Weald Academy 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54
Cranbrook, adj Whitewell Lane 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55
Cranbrook Waterloo Road (S-bound) 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56
Cranbrook School (opp) 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57
Cranbrook, adj Congregational Church 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58

Cranbrook Congregational Church - Hastings Town Centre Railway Station

Cranbrook, adj Congregational Church 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05
Cranbrook, opp Fire Station 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Cranbrook, opp War Memorial 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06
Hartley Road (SW-bound) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Hartley Court Gardens (opp) 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Hartley, adj Duke Villas 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Gills Green Courtyard (opp) 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Gills Green, opp The Great House 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16
Hawkhurst, adj Vale Road 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18
Hawkhurst Victoria Hall (Stop G) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hawkhurst, opp All Saints Road 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Hawkhurst, adj Tudor Hall 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Hawkhurst, opp Fairlands 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Hawkhurst, adj Foxhole Lane 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22
Sandhurst, adj Sponden Lane 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Sandhurst, opp The Swan 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26
Sandhurst Cross, opp Silverdale Lane 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28
Bodiam, opp Levetts Lane 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31
Bodiam, opp Castle Inn 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33
Bodiam, opp K&ESR Station 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34
Ewhurst Green, opp Dagg Lane 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Staplecross, adj Cross Inn 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Staplecross, adj Hobby Hobbs Farm 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39
Cripp’s Corner, opp The White Hart 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41
Sedlescombe, adj Balcombe Green 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Sedlescombe, adj The Green 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46
Sedlescombe, opp Gregory Walk 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Sedlescombe, adj Pestalozzi Village 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47
Kent Street, adj Bluemans Lane 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Kent Street, opp Carpenter's Barn Farm 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50
Kent Street, adj Moat Lane 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Baldslow, adj Claremont School 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52
Baldslow, adj Westfield Turning 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53
Baldslow, opp Sainsbury's 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Baldslow, opp John Macadam Way 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Baldslow, opp Harlequin Gardens 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Silverhill Park, opp Seven Acre Close 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Silverhill Park, adj Ledsham Avenue 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56
Silverhill Park, opp Upper Church Road East 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 17:57
Silverhill, adj Radcliffe Close 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Silverhill, adj Burry Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Silverhill, opp Filling Station 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Silverhill London Road (o/s 383) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Bohemia Road Top (o/s 53) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02
Bohemia, opp St Peter's Church 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Bohemia, adj Fire Station 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04
Bohemia, o/s Summerfields Leisure Centre 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Bohemia, opp White Rock Gardens 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 18:08
Hastings Cambridge Gardens (Stop S) 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10
Hastings Railway Station (Stop A) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 12 June 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South East (SCHT)