34C - Perth - Spittalfield or Blairgowrie
Operated by Stagecoach East Scotland
- Timetable
- Map
Perth - Spittalfield or Blairgowrie
Perth Bus Station (Stance 1) | 09:40 | 19:40 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kinnoull, at Rohallion | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 | ||
Perth York Place (Stop ZE) | 09:44 | 19:44 | ||||
Bridgend, at Potterhill Gardens | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 | ||
Bridgend, at Lochie Brae | 11:39 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:39 | ||
Perth High Street (Stop P) | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:40 | ||
Perth George Street (Stop Q) | 11:42 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:42 | ||
Perth Mill Street (Stop A) | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 | 19:48 |
Perth York Place (Stop ZF) | 09:50 | 11:50 | 13:50 | 15:50 | 17:50 | 19:50 |
Perth, opp Elibank Street | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 17:51 | 19:51 |
Perth, at Leisure Pool | 09:52 | 11:52 | 13:52 | 15:52 | 17:52 | 19:52 |
Perth, at Coach House Court | 09:53 | 11:53 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 17:53 | 19:53 |
Perth, at Wellshill Cemetery | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Perth, at Church Street | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:55 | 19:55 |
Perth, opp Hillcrest Avenue | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 | 19:56 |
Letham Rannoch Road (at 28) | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:57 | 17:57 | 19:57 |
Letham Rannoch Road (opp 79) | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
Letham Goodlyburn Terrace (at 28) | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 | 19:58 |
Letham, opp Kingswell Terrace | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 | 19:59 |
Letham, at Mercer Terrace | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Letham, at Marlee Road | 10:00 | 12:00 | 14:00 | 16:00 | 18:00 | 20:00 |
Letham, at Campsie Road | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
Letham Tweedsmuir Road (at 162) | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
Letham, opp Cluny Terrace | 10:01 | 12:01 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 18:01 | 20:01 |
Hillyland, opp Tesco | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 18:02 | 20:02 |
Luncarty, opp Denmarkfield | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 | 20:08 |
Luncarty, at Kirkhill House | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 18:09 | 20:09 |
Luncarty, opp Scarth Road | 10:09 | 12:09 | 14:09 | 16:09 | 18:09 | 20:09 |
Luncarty, at NISA | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 20:10 |
Luncarty, opp Marshall Crescent | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 20:10 |
Luncarty, at Hatton Place | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 | 20:10 |
Luncarty, opp Hatton Road | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 | 20:11 |
Luncarty House (at) | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 |
Luncarty, opp Hatton Place | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 |
Luncarty, at Marshall Crescent | 10:12 | 12:12 | 14:12 | 16:12 | 18:12 | 20:12 |
Luncarty, opp Marshall Way | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 | 20:13 |
Luncarty, opp Milton Road | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 | 20:13 |
Stanley, at Gowrie Farm | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 | 20:15 |
Stanley, opp Cross | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 18:18 | 20:18 |
Stanley, opp East Brougham Street | 10:18 | 12:18 | 14:18 | 16:18 | 18:18 | 20:18 |
Stanley, opp Church Hall | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 | 20:19 |
Stanley, opp Lynton Farm | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 | 20:20 |
Airntully, at Bankfoot road end | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 | 20:23 |
Murthly, at Primary School | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 18:24 | 20:24 |
Murthly, opp Village Hall | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 20:25 |
Murthly, opp Druids Park | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 | 20:25 |
Murthly, opp Broompark | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 | 20:26 |
Caputh, opp Boatlands | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 | 20:28 |
Caputh, opp Bus Shelter | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 | 20:28 |
Caputh, opp Glendelvine Primary School | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 | 20:30 |
Spittalfield (at) | 10:31 | 12:31 | 14:31 | 16:31 | 18:31 | 20:31 |
Spittalfield or Blairgowrie - Perth
Stanley, at Murray Place | 08:57 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spittalfield, opp War Memorial | 10:39 | 12:39 | 14:39 | 16:39 | 18:39 | |
Stanley, opp Linn Road | 08:58 | |||||
Caputh, at Glendelvine Primary School | 10:40 | 12:40 | 14:40 | 16:40 | 18:40 | |
Stanley, at Russell Street | 08:58 | |||||
Caputh, at Bus Shelter | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 | |
Stanley, opp House No 159 | 08:59 | |||||
Caputh, at Boatlands | 10:42 | 12:42 | 14:42 | 16:42 | 18:42 | |
Murthly, at Broompark | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 | |
Murthly, at Druids Park | 10:44 | 12:44 | 14:44 | 16:44 | 18:44 | |
Murthly, at Village Hall | 10:45 | 12:45 | 14:45 | 16:45 | 18:45 | |
Murthly, opp Primary School | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 16:46 | 18:46 | |
Airntully, opp Bankfoot road end | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 16:47 | 18:47 | |
Stanley, at Lynton Farm | 10:50 | 12:50 | 14:50 | 16:50 | 18:50 | |
Stanley, at Church Hall | 08:59 | 10:51 | 12:51 | 14:51 | 16:51 | 18:51 |
Stanley, at East Brougham Street | 09:00 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Stanley, at Cross | 09:01 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Stanley, at Benchill View | 09:01 | 10:52 | 12:52 | 14:52 | 16:52 | 18:52 |
Stanley, opp Gowrie Farm | 09:03 | 10:54 | 12:54 | 14:54 | 16:54 | 18:54 |
Luncarty, at Milton Road | 09:05 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 16:56 | 18:56 |
Luncarty, at NISA | 09:06 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Luncarty, opp Marshall Crescent | 09:06 | 10:57 | 12:57 | 14:57 | 16:57 | 18:57 |
Luncarty, at Hatton Place | 09:07 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Luncarty, opp Hatton Road | 09:07 | 10:58 | 12:58 | 14:58 | 16:58 | 18:58 |
Luncarty House (at) | 09:08 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Luncarty, opp Hatton Place | 09:08 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Luncarty, at Marshall Crescent | 09:08 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 16:59 | 18:59 |
Luncarty, at Marshall Way | 09:09 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Luncarty, at Scarth Road | 09:09 | 11:00 | 13:00 | 15:00 | 17:00 | 19:00 |
Luncarty, at Denmarkfield | 09:10 | 11:01 | 13:01 | 15:01 | 17:01 | 19:01 |
Hillyland, opp McDiarmid Park | 09:16 | 11:06 | 13:06 | 15:06 | 17:06 | 19:06 |
Letham, at Cluny Terrace | 09:17 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Letham, at Tweedsmuir Road | 09:17 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Letham, opp Campsie Road | 09:17 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Letham, opp Marlee Road | 09:17 | 11:07 | 13:07 | 15:07 | 17:07 | 19:07 |
Letham, opp Mercer Terrace | 09:19 | 11:09 | 13:09 | 15:09 | 17:09 | 19:09 |
Letham, opp Kingswell Place | 09:20 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Letham Kingswell Terrace (opp 28) | 09:20 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:10 | 19:10 |
Letham Rannoch Road (at 37) | 09:21 | 11:11 | 13:11 | 15:11 | 17:11 | 19:11 |
Perth, at Hillcrest Avenue | 09:22 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:12 | 19:12 |
Perth, opp Church Street | 09:23 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:13 |
Perth, opp Wellshill Cemetery | 09:24 | 11:13 | 13:13 | 15:13 | 17:13 | 19:14 |
Perth Longcauseway (Stop ZA) | 09:27 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:16 | 19:17 |
Perth Mill Street (Stop E) | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:18 | ||
Perth South Methven Street (Stop J) | 09:30 | 19:20 | ||||
Perth South Street (Stop O) | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:25 | ||
Perth Bus Station (Stances) | 09:32 | 19:22 | ||||
Perth High Street (Stop P) | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:29 | ||
Bridgend Lochie Brae | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:32 | ||
Kinnoull, at The Hub | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 | ||
Kinnoull, at Rohallion | 11:37 | 13:37 | 15:37 | 17:37 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach East Scotland, 28 March 2024
Possibly similar services
- 34 Perth - Spittalfield or Blairgowrie Stagecoach East Scotland
- 34A Perth - Spittalfield or Blairgowrie Stagecoach East Scotland
Stagecoach East Scotland
- @StagecoachEScot
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app