Bus Times

35 - Elgin - Aberdeen

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Elgin - Aberdeen

Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:25 18:15 19:45 21:45 23:20
Elgin, at Library 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:25 18:15 19:45 21:45 23:20
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:07 17:27 18:16 19:46 21:46 23:21
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 03:51 06:02 06:37 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:08 17:28 18:17 19:47 21:47 23:22
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 03:51 06:03 06:37 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:10 17:30 18:18 19:48 21:48 23:23
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 03:52 06:05 06:38 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:12 17:32 18:20 19:50 21:50 23:25
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 03:54 06:07 06:40 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:16 17:36 18:22 19:52 21:52 23:27
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:40 18:25 19:55 21:55 23:30
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:40 18:25 19:55 21:55 23:30
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 04:00 06:15 06:46 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:43 18:29 19:59 21:59 23:35
Mosstodloch, opp Linksfield Road 04:02 06:17 06:48 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:27 17:45 18:30 20:00 22:00 23:37
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 04:03 06:18 06:49 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:45 18:31 20:01 22:01 23:38
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 04:03 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:46 18:31 20:01 22:01 23:39
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 04:04 06:20 06:50 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:47 18:32 20:02 22:02 23:40
Fochabers The Square (opp 2) 04:06 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:48 18:34 20:04 22:04 23:42
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 04:06 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:48 18:34 20:04 22:04 23:42
Fochabers, at Whitegates Lodge 04:07 06:23 06:53 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:50 18:36 20:06 22:06 23:43
Bridge of Tynet, opp Mill House Hotel 04:12 06:29 06:58 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:57 18:43 20:13 22:13 23:49
Enzie, at Binview Terrace 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 18:00 18:46 20:16 22:16 23:51
Portgordon, at Reid Terrace 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 18:02 18:48 20:18 22:18 23:53
Portgordon, at Garden Lane 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 18:03 18:49 20:19 22:19 23:53
Portgordon, opp Cross Lane 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 18:04 18:50 20:20 22:20 23:54
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (NE-bound) 04:15 07:01
Portgordon, at Church 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 18:04 18:50 20:20 22:20 23:54
Buckie Great Western Road (at 38) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 18:09 18:55 20:25 22:25 23:59
Buckie, at Parklands Nursing Home 04:19 07:05
Buckie, opp Great Western Court 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 18:09 18:55 20:25 22:25 23:59
Buckie, opp Sutherland Street 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 18:10 18:56 20:26 22:26 00:00
Buckie, at St Peter's Terrace 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 18:11 18:57 20:27 22:27 00:01
Buckie, opp Queen Street 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 18:12 18:58 20:28 22:28 00:02
Buckie, opp Pringle Court 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 18:12 18:58 20:28 22:28 00:02
Buckie, at Cluny Place 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 18:13 18:59 20:29 22:29 00:03
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 00:04 04:21 06:44 06:46 07:07 07:44 07:09 08:44 07:46 09:44 08:46 10:44 09:46 11:44 10:46 12:44 11:46 13:44 12:46 14:44 13:46 15:44 14:46 15:46 16:54 16:56 18:14 18:16 19:00 19:02 20:30 20:32 22:30 22:32 00:04
Buckie, at Freunchny Road 00:05 06:47 07:10 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:17 19:03 20:33 22:33
Buckie, adj Commercial Road 00:05 06:47 07:10 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:17 19:03 20:33 22:33
Buckie, opp March Street 00:06 06:48 07:11 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:18 19:04 20:34 22:34
Portessie, at Ianstown Terrace 00:07 06:48 07:11 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:18 19:04 20:34 22:34
Portessie, opp Findlater Street 00:08 06:49 07:12 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:19 19:05 20:35 22:35
Portessie, opp Rannas Place 00:08 06:50 07:13 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:20 19:06 20:36 22:36
Portessie, opp Station Road 00:09 06:50 07:13 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:20 19:06 20:36 22:36
Findochty, at Strathlene Golf Course 00:11 06:52 07:15 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:22 19:08 20:38 22:38
Findochty, opp Castle Street 00:13 06:54 07:17 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:24 19:10 20:40 22:40
Findochty, opp Mid Street 00:14 06:55 07:18 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:25 19:11 20:41 22:41
Findochty, opp Morven Crescent 00:15 06:56 07:19 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:26 19:12 20:42 22:42
Findochty, opp Dyce Crescent 00:15 06:56 07:19 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:26 19:12 20:42 22:42
Portknockie, at Hillhead Cemetery 00:17 06:58 07:21 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:28 19:14 20:44 22:44
Portknockie, opp Station Court 00:20 07:00 07:23 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:30 19:16 20:46 22:46
Portknockie, at Pulteney Street 00:20 07:01 07:24 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:31 19:17 20:47 22:47
Portknockie, at Admiralty Street 00:21 07:02 07:25 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:32 19:18 20:48 22:48
Cullen Bay Hotel (opp) 07:05 07:28 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:35 19:22 20:52 22:52
Cullen Seatown (SE-bound) 07:07 07:30 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:37 19:24 20:54 22:54
Cullen, at The Square 05:38 07:08 07:31 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:38 19:25 20:55 22:55
Cullen, opp Seafield Place 05:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:38 19:25 20:55 22:55
Cullen, at Crannoch-hill Cottage 05:39 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:39 19:26 20:56 22:56
Sandend, at Road End 05:43 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:43 19:30 21:00 23:00
Sandend, at Glenglassaugh Distillery 05:44 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:44 19:31 21:01 23:01
Portsoy, opp Soyburn Gardens 05:47 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:47 19:34 21:04 23:04
Banff Academy (at) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12
Portsoy, at Queens Gate 05:47 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:47 19:34 21:04 23:04
Portsoy Seafield Street (E-bound) 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:48 19:35 21:05 23:05
Portsoy, opp Chapel Lane 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:48 19:35 21:05 23:05
Portsoy Aird Bridge (S-bound) 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:48 19:35 21:05 23:05
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (NE-bound) 05:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:55 19:42 21:12 23:12
Boyndie, at Road End 05:58 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:58 19:45 21:15 23:15
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (E-bound) 06:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 19:00 19:47 21:17 23:17
Whitehills, opp Ladybrae Cottage 06:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 19:00 19:47 21:17 23:17
Whitehills Craigherbs Crossroads (S-bound) 06:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 19:01 19:48 21:18 23:18
Whitehills, adj Reidhaven Street 06:02 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 19:02 19:49 21:19 23:19
Whitehills, adj Loch Lane 00:22 06:03 07:33 07:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 19:03 19:50 21:20 21:26 23:20
Whitehills, opp School Road 00:22 06:03 07:33 07:03 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 19:03 19:50 21:20 21:26 23:20
Inverboyndie Links View (adj 6) 00:27 06:08 07:38 07:08 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:46 19:06 19:55 21:25 21:29 23:25
Banff, opp Golden Knowes Road 00:30 06:11 07:41 07:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:48 19:08 19:58 21:28 21:31 23:28
Banff, at Harvey Place 00:30 06:11 07:41 07:11 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:49 19:09 19:58 21:28 21:32 23:28
Banff, opp Duncan Street 00:31 06:12 07:42 07:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:49 19:09 19:59 21:29 21:32 23:29
Banff Seafield Street (E-bound) 17:49 19:09 21:32
Banff Castle Street (S-bound) 17:50 19:10 21:33
Banff High Street (opp 35) 17:50 19:10 21:33
Banff Academy (at) 17:53 19:13 21:36
Banff, opp Swimming Pool 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 17:54 19:14 21:37
Banff, opp Academy 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 17:55 19:15 21:38
Banff Seafield Street (E-bound) 00:31 06:12 07:42 07:12 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 19:59 21:29 23:29
Banff Academy (opp) 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 17:55 19:15 21:38
Banff Castle Street (S-bound) 00:32 06:13 07:43 07:13 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 20:00 21:30 23:30
Banff High Street (opp 35) 00:33 06:14 07:44 07:14 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 20:01 21:31 23:31
Banff, opp Airlie Gardens 00:34 06:15 07:45 07:15 08:45 09:45 10:18 10:45 11:18 11:45 12:18 12:45 13:18 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:59 19:19 20:02 21:32 21:42 23:32
Banff Low Street (N-bound) 00:35 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:16 07:46 07:16 08:46 09:19 09:46 10:19 10:46 11:19 11:46 12:19 12:46 13:19 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:00 19:20 20:03 21:33 21:43 23:33
Banff, at Water Lane 00:35 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:16 07:46 07:16 08:46 09:19 09:46 10:19 10:46 11:19 11:46 12:19 12:46 13:19 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:00 19:20 20:03 21:33 21:43 23:33
Banff Bridge Road (SE-bound) 00:36 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:17 07:47 07:17 08:47 09:20 09:47 10:20 10:47 11:20 11:47 12:20 12:47 13:20 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:01 19:21 20:04 21:34 21:44 23:34
Macduff Union Road (NE-bound) 00:40 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 05:24 05:24 05:54 05:54 06:21 06:24 07:51 07:21 07:24 07:54 08:51 08:54 09:24 09:24 09:51 09:54 10:24 10:24 10:51 10:54 11:24 11:24 11:51 11:54 12:24 12:24 12:51 12:54 13:24 13:24 13:51 13:54 14:51 14:54 15:51 15:54 16:51 16:54 18:05 19:25 18:07 20:08 19:25 20:11 21:38 21:41 21:48 21:48 23:38 23:38
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 04:22
Buckie, at Freunchny Road 04:23
Buckie, at Bus Depot 04:23
Cullen Bay Hotel (opp) 04:35
Cullen Seatown (SE-bound) 04:36
Cullen, at The Square 04:37
Macduff, opp Hutcheon Street 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:07 19:25 20:11 21:41 21:48 23:38
Macduff Nicols Brae (NE-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:08 19:26 20:12 21:42 21:49 23:39
Macduff, at Market Street 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:09 19:27 20:13 21:43 21:50 23:40
Macduff High Street (SW-bound) 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:10 19:28 20:14 21:44 21:51 23:40
Macduff, at Lemonbank Place 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:11 19:29 20:15 21:45 21:52 23:41
Macduff Souter Street (SE-bound) 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:11 19:29 20:15 21:45 21:52 23:42
Macduff, at Barnhill Road 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:13 19:31 20:17 21:47 21:54 23:43
Macduff, at Myrus Circle 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:13 20:17 21:47
Macduff, opp Myrus Cemetery 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:13 20:17 21:47
Macduff, at Dounepark Road 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:15 20:19 21:49
Keilhill, opp Road End 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:18 20:22 21:52
King Edward, at Church 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:20 20:24 21:54
King Edward, at Crodna 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:23 20:28 21:58
Turriff Slackadale Junction (S-bound) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:24 20:29 21:59
Turriff Shandscross (N-bound) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:45 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:28 20:33 22:03
Turriff, opp Johnston Park 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:29 20:34 22:04
Turriff, at Crown Street 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:30 20:35 22:05
Turriff, at Chapel Lane 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:30 20:35 22:05
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:48 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:31 20:36 22:06
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 20:37 22:07
Turriff Queen's Road (S-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 20:37 22:07
Turriff, opp Bridgend Terrace 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 20:37 22:07
Turriff, at The Auld Mill 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 20:37 22:07
Turriff Woodtown (SE-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:54 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:37 20:41 22:11
Castlehill, at Lendrum Junction 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:55 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:38 20:42 22:12
Mains of Towie (S-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:56 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:39 20:43 22:13
Inverythan, opp Seggat Road End 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:41 20:45 22:15
Fyvie, opp Station Cottages 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:45 20:49 22:19
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:47 20:51 22:21
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:47 20:51 22:21
Fyvie, opp School Road 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:47 20:51 22:21
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:48 20:52 22:22
Fyvie, at School Road 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:48 20:52 22:22
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:48 20:52 22:22
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:48 20:52 22:22
St Katherines, opp Old School House 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:53 20:57 22:27
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (SE-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:57 21:01 22:31
Oldmeldrum, adj Tullo 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:58 21:02 22:32
Oldmeldrum Hillhead of Lightnot (S-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:59 21:03 22:33
Oldmeldrum, opp Mosshead 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:00 21:04 22:34
Oldmeldrum, opp Benview Gardens 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:01 21:05 22:35
Oldmeldrum, opp Wyverie Court 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:02 21:06 22:36
Oldmeldrum The Square (SW-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:20 05:22 06:50 05:52 07:20 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:20 08:22 08:50 08:52 09:50 10:20 09:52 10:22 10:50 11:20 10:52 11:22 11:50 12:20 11:52 12:22 12:50 13:20 12:52 13:22 13:50 14:20 13:52 14:22 14:50 14:52 15:26 15:50 16:50 15:52 17:50 16:52 17:52 19:03 19:05 21:07 21:08 22:37 22:38
Oldmeldrum, opp Cromlet Place 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:05 21:08 22:38
Whiterashes, at Bronie Cottage 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:09 21:12 22:42
Oldmeldrum, opp Pittrichie View 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:10 21:13 22:43
Whiterashes, o/s Village Hall 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:33 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:12 21:14 22:44
Newmachar, opp Milton of Straloch 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:31 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:14 21:16 22:46
Newmachar, opp Wildgoose Drive 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:34 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:17 21:19 22:49
Newmachar, at Station Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:18 21:20 22:50
Newmachar, opp Corseduick Park 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:18 21:20 22:50
Newmachar, at Hillbrae Way 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:18 21:20 22:50
Newmachar, at Kimundy Cottage 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:38 09:08 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:19 21:22 22:52
Newmachar, opp Nia Roo 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:39 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:20 21:23 22:53
Hatton of Fintray, at Old Toll House 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:44 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:23 21:27 22:57
Dyce, opp McIntosh Crescent 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:45 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:24 21:28 22:58
Dyce, at Southesk Place 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:46 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:24 21:29 22:59
Dyce, at Don Place 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:25 21:30 23:00
Dyce, at Avon Place 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:25 21:30 23:00
Dyce, at Glenhome Terrace 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:47 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:17 17:18 18:17 19:26 21:30 23:00
Dyce Riverview Drive (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:48 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:18 17:19 18:18 19:27 21:31 23:01
Stoneywood Park (at) 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:49 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:19 17:20 18:19 19:28 21:32 23:02
Stoneywood, at Polo Gardens 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:49 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:19 17:20 18:19 19:28 21:32 23:02
Stoneywood Market Street (SE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:50 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:20 17:21 18:20 19:29 21:32 23:02
Stoneywood Beech Manor (S-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:50 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:20 17:22 18:20 19:30 21:33 23:03
Bucksburn, at St John's Road 05:52 06:22 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:22 17:24 18:22 19:32 21:34 23:04
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:23 17:25 18:23 19:33 21:35 23:05
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 05:53 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:53 09:23 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:23 17:26 18:23 19:34 21:36 23:06
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 05:54 06:24 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:54 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:24 17:26 18:24 19:34 21:36 23:06
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 05:54 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:54 09:24 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:24 17:27 18:24 19:35 21:36 23:06
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:55 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:25 17:28 18:25 19:36 21:37 23:07
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:55 09:25 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:25 17:28 18:25 19:36 21:37 23:07
Scatterburn, at Hilton Drive 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:56 09:26 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:26 17:30 18:26 19:38 21:38 23:08
Scatterburn, adj Hilton Road 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:57 09:27 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:27 17:31 18:27 19:39 21:39 23:09
Hilton, at Rosehill Drive 05:58 06:28 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:58 09:28 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:28 17:32 18:28 19:40 21:39 23:09
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:59 09:29 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:29 17:33 18:29 19:41 21:40 23:10
Mastrick, adj Ashgrove Road West 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:30 17:34 18:30 19:42 21:41 23:11
Westburn, at Castleton Drive 06:00 06:30 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:30 17:35 18:30 19:43 21:41 23:11
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:45 21:43 23:13
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 06:02 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:07 16:33 17:37 18:32 19:45 21:43 23:13
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 06:03 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:03 09:33 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:33 17:38 18:33 19:46 21:44 23:14
Westburn, opp Roseberry Street 06:04 06:34 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:04 09:34 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:09 16:35 17:39 18:34 19:47 21:45 23:15
Westburn Drive (at) 06:06 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:06 09:36 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:37 17:41 18:36 19:49 21:47 23:17
Westburn, opp Loanhead Terrace 06:08 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:14 16:40 17:43 18:38 19:51 21:49 23:19
Ashgrove, opp Mount Street 06:08 06:38 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:08 09:38 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:15 16:41 17:43 18:38 19:51 21:49 23:19
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 06:10 06:40 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:10 09:40 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:17 16:43 17:45 18:40 19:53 21:51 23:21
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 06:17 06:47 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:17 09:47 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:26 16:52 17:52 18:47 20:00 21:58 23:28
Journey terminates at Macduff Journey terminates at Macduff Journey terminates at Macduff Journey terminates at Macduff

Aberdeen - Elgin

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:30 19:15 20:35 22:15 23:35
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D2) 22:17 23:38
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 06:43 07:13 07:43 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:33 19:18 20:38 22:18 23:38
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 22:19
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 22:20
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 06:44 07:14 07:44 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:50 18:34 19:19 20:39 22:21 23:39
Rosemount Place (at) 06:46 07:16 07:46 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:51 18:36 19:21 20:41 22:22 23:41
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 06:47 07:17 07:47 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:10 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:53 18:37 19:22 20:42 22:23 23:42
Westburn, at Loanhead Terrace 06:48 07:18 07:48 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:54 18:38 19:23 20:43 22:24 23:43
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:14 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:57 18:40 19:25 20:45 22:26 23:45
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:42 19:27 20:47 22:28 23:47
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 06:54 07:24 07:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:44 19:29 20:49 22:29 23:49
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 15:50 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:02 18:45 19:30 20:50 22:30 23:50
Westburn, opp Castleton Drive 06:57 07:27 07:57 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 15:51 16:11 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:46 19:31 20:51 22:31 23:51
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:22 15:52 16:12 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:04 18:46 19:31 20:51 22:31 23:51
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:23 15:53 16:13 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:47 19:32 20:52 22:32 23:52
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:25 15:55 16:15 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:48 19:33 20:53 22:33 23:53
Scatterburn, adj Middlefield Place 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:26 15:56 16:16 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:49 19:34 20:54 22:34 23:54
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:28 15:58 16:18 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:10 18:51 19:36 20:56 22:36 23:56
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:51 19:36 20:56 22:36 23:56
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:51 19:36 20:56 22:36 23:56
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:12 18:52 19:37 20:57 22:37 23:57
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:14 18:53 19:38 20:58 22:38 23:58
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:14 18:53 19:38 20:58 22:38 23:58
Bucksburn, opp St John's Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:16 18:54 19:39 20:59 22:39 23:59
Stoneywood Beech Manor (N-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:56 19:41 21:01 22:41 00:01
Stoneywood Market Street (NW-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:56 19:41 21:01 22:41 00:01
Stoneywood, adj Polo Gardens 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:57 19:42 21:02 22:42 00:02
Stoneywood Park (NW-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:39 16:09 16:29 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:57 19:42 21:02 22:42 00:02
Dyce Riverview Drive (NW-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:10 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:58 19:43 21:03 22:43 00:03
Dyce, at Farburn Terrace 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:40 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:22 18:59 19:44 21:04 22:44 00:04
Dyce, at Skene Place 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:24 19:00 19:45 21:05 22:45 00:05
Dyce, opp Gladstone Place 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:24 19:00 19:45 21:05 22:45 00:05
Dyce, opp Southesk Place 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:24 19:00 19:45 21:05 22:45 00:05
Dyce, at McIntosh Crescent 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 14:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:43 16:13 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:25 19:01 19:46 21:06 22:46 00:06
Hatton of Fintray, opp Old Toll House 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 14:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:44 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:26 19:02 19:47 21:07 22:47 00:07
Newmachar, adj Nia Roo 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:48 16:18 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:30 19:06 19:51 21:11 22:51 00:11
Newmachar Kimundy Cottage 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:49 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:31 19:07 19:52 21:12 22:52 00:12
Newmachar, opp Hillbrae Way 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:09 19:54 21:14 22:54 00:14
Newmachar, at Corseduick Park 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 14:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:51 16:21 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:09 19:54 21:14 22:54 00:14
Newmachar, opp Station Road 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:34 19:10 19:55 21:15 22:55 00:15
Newmachar, at Wildgoose Drive 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:34 19:10 19:55 21:15 22:55 00:15
Newmachar, at Milton of Straloch 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 14:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:36 19:13 19:57 21:17 22:57 00:17
Whiterashes (NW-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:39 19:16 20:00 21:20 23:00 00:20
Oldmeldrum, at Pittrichie View 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:40 19:17 20:01 21:21 23:01 00:21
Whiterashes, opp Bronie Cottage 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:41 19:19 20:02 21:22 23:02 00:22
Oldmeldrum, at Cromlet Place 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:45 19:23 20:06 21:26 23:06 00:26
Oldmeldrum The Square (NE-bound) 00:28 07:54 07:56 08:24 08:54 08:26 08:56 09:54 09:26 09:56 10:24 10:54 10:26 10:56 11:24 11:54 11:26 11:56 12:24 12:54 13:24 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 14:56 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 16:06 16:36 16:56 18:24 17:26 17:56 18:46 18:26 19:24 18:48 20:07 19:26 20:09 21:27 21:28 23:07 23:08 00:27
Oldmeldrum, at James Street 00:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:48 19:26 20:09 21:28 23:08
Oldmeldrum, at Wyverie Court 00:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:48 19:26 20:09 21:28 23:08
Oldmeldrum, at Benview Gardens 00:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:48 19:26 20:09 21:28 23:08
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (NW-bound) 00:33 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:53 19:31 20:14 21:33 23:13
St Katherines, at Old School House 00:37 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:57 19:35 20:18 21:37 23:17
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 00:42 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:02 19:40 20:23 21:42 23:22
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 00:42 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:02 19:40 20:23 21:42 23:22
Fyvie, opp School Road 00:42 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:02 19:40 20:23 21:42 23:22
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 00:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:41 20:24 21:43 23:23
Fyvie, at School Road 00:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:41 20:24 21:43 23:23
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 00:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:41 20:24 21:43 23:23
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 00:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:03 19:41 20:24 21:43 23:23
Fyvie, at Station Cottages 00:45 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:05 19:43 20:26 21:45 23:25
Inverythan Crossroads (NW-bound) 00:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:08 19:46 20:29 21:48 23:28
Mains of Towie (N-bound) 00:51 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:19 16:29 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:11 19:49 20:32 21:51 23:31
Castlehill, opp Lendrum Junction 00:52 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:12 19:50 20:33 21:52 23:32
Turriff Woodtown (NW-bound) 00:53 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:01 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:13 19:51 20:34 21:53 23:33
Turriff, opp The Auld Mill 00:56 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:04 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:16 19:54 20:37 21:56 23:36
Turriff Queen's Road (N-bound) 00:57 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:17 19:55 20:38 21:57 23:37
Turriff High Street (E-bound) 00:58 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:06 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:18 19:56 20:39 21:58 23:38
Turriff High Street (E-bound) 00:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:20 19:58 20:40 21:59 23:39
Turriff, opp Cheynes Place 00:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:20 19:58 20:40 21:59 23:39
Turriff, opp Crown Street 00:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:20 19:58 20:40 21:59 23:39
Turriff, at Johnston Park 01:00 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:21 19:59 20:41 22:00 23:40
Turriff Shandscross 01:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:30 16:40 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:22 20:00 20:42 22:01 23:41
King Edward, opp Crodna 01:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:15 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:27 20:05 20:47 22:06 23:46
King Edward, opp Church 01:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:39 16:49 17:19 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:31 20:09 20:51 22:10 23:50
Keilhill, adj Road End 01:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:41 16:51 17:21 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:33 20:11 20:53 22:12 23:52
Macduff, opp Dounepark Road 01:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:24 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:36 20:14 20:56 22:15 23:55
Macduff, at Myrus Cemetery 01:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:38 20:16 20:58 22:17 23:57
Macduff, opp Myrus Circle 01:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:38 20:16 20:58 22:17 23:57
Macduff, opp Barnhill Road 01:18 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:27 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:39 20:17 20:59 22:18 23:58
Macduff, at Ross Street 01:19 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:40 20:18 21:00 22:19 23:59
Macduff Garden Street (NW-bound) 01:19 05:51 06:51 07:51 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:40 20:18 21:00 22:19 23:59
Macduff High Street (NE-bound) 01:20 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:29 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:41 20:19 21:01 22:20 00:00
Macduff, at Gellymill Street 01:21 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:50 17:00 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:42 20:20 21:02 22:21 00:01
Macduff, at Town Hall 01:22 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:51 17:01 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:43 20:21 21:03 22:22 00:02
Macduff, at Horns Brae 01:23 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:52 17:02 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:44 20:22 21:04 22:23 00:03
Macduff Union Road (SW-bound) 00:04 01:24 05:05 05:56 05:56 06:45 06:56 06:56 07:56 08:53 07:56 09:23 09:53 08:56 09:23 10:23 10:53 09:56 10:23 11:23 11:53 10:56 11:23 12:23 12:53 11:56 12:23 13:23 13:53 12:56 13:23 14:23 14:53 13:56 14:23 15:53 15:56 17:03 17:33 17:53 17:06 17:33 18:23 18:53 17:56 18:23 19:23 19:45 18:56 19:23 19:45 20:23 20:26 21:05 21:07 22:24 22:26 00:04
Banff Bridge Road (NW-bound) 00:07 05:08 05:59 06:48 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:27 09:59 10:26 10:59 11:26 11:59 12:26 12:59 13:26 13:59 14:26 15:59 17:09 17:36 17:59 18:26 18:59 19:26 19:48 20:29 21:10 22:29
Banff, opp Water Lane 00:08 05:09 06:00 06:49 07:00 08:00 09:00 09:28 10:00 10:27 11:00 11:27 12:00 12:27 13:00 13:27 14:00 14:27 16:00 17:10 17:37 18:00 18:27 19:00 19:27 19:49 20:30 21:11 22:30
Banff Low Street (S-bound) 00:09 05:10 06:01 06:50 07:01 08:01 09:01 09:29 10:01 10:28 11:01 11:28 12:01 12:28 13:01 13:28 14:01 14:28 16:01 17:11 17:38 18:01 18:28 19:01 19:28 19:50 20:31 21:12 22:31
Banff, at Airlie Gardens 00:09 05:10 06:01 06:50 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:28 11:01 11:28 12:01 12:28 13:01 13:28 14:01 14:28 16:01 17:11 18:01 19:01 19:50 20:31 21:12 22:31
Banff Academy (at) 17:18 18:08 19:08 20:38
Banff, opp Swimming Pool 17:18 18:08 19:08 20:38
Banff, opp Academy 17:18 18:08 19:08 20:38
Banff Academy (opp) 17:19 18:09 19:09 20:39
Banff High Street (at 43) 00:10 05:10 06:02 06:51 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:20 18:10 19:10 19:51 20:40 21:13 22:32
Banff Castle Street (N-bound) 00:10 05:10 06:02 06:51 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 16:02 17:20 18:10 19:10 19:51 20:40 21:13 22:32
Banff Seafield Street (W-bound) 00:11 05:11 06:03 06:52 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 16:03 17:21 18:11 19:11 19:52 20:41 21:14 22:33
Banff, at Duncan Street 00:12 05:11 06:04 06:53 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:21 18:11 19:11 19:53 20:41 21:15 22:34
Banff, opp Harvey Place 00:12 05:11 06:04 06:53 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 16:04 17:22 18:12 19:12 19:53 20:42 21:15 22:34
Banff, at Golden Knowes Road 00:13 05:12 06:05 06:54 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:22 18:12 19:12 19:54 20:42 21:16 22:35
Banff Academy (at) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35
Inverboyndie Mill of Boyndie (W-bound) 05:13
Whitehills, adj School Road 00:20 06:12 07:01 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:27 18:17 19:17 20:01 20:47 21:23 22:42
Whitehills, opp Loch Lane 00:21 06:13 07:02 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:28 18:18 19:18 20:02 20:48 21:24 22:43
Whitehills, opp Reidhaven Street 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:28 18:18 19:18 20:48 22:43
Whitehills, adj Jubilee Crescent 06:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:28 18:18 19:18 20:48 22:43
Whitehills, adj Ladybrae Cottage 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:30 18:20 19:20 20:50 22:45
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (W-bound) 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:30 18:20 19:20 20:50 22:45
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (W-bound) 05:19 06:21 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:36 18:26 19:26 20:56 22:51
Smiddyboyne, at Tillynaught 05:22 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:39 18:29 19:29 20:59 22:54
Portsoy Aird Bridge (N-bound) 05:25 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:43 18:33 19:33 21:03 22:58
Portsoy, at Chapel Lane 05:25 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:43 18:33 19:33 21:03 22:58
Portsoy Seafield Street (W-bound) 05:26 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:44 18:34 19:34 21:04 22:59
Portsoy, opp Queens Gate 05:26 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:44 18:34 19:34 21:04 22:59
Portsoy, at Soyburn Gardens 05:26 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:44 18:34 19:34 21:04 22:59
Sandend, opp Glenglassaugh Distillery 05:29 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:47 18:37 19:37 21:07 23:02
Sandend, opp Road End 05:30 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:48 18:38 19:38 21:08 23:03
Cullen, opp Crannoch-hill Cottage 05:33 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:51 18:41 19:41 21:11 23:06
Cullen, at Seafield Place 05:35 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:53 18:43 19:43 21:13 23:08
Cullen, adj The Square 04:39 05:36 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:44 21:14 23:09
Cullen Seatown (NW-bound) 04:39 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:44 21:14 23:09
Cullen Bay Hotel (at) 04:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:40 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:45 21:15 23:10
Portknockie, at Primary School 04:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:59 18:24 18:49 19:49 21:19 23:14
Portknockie, opp Bridge Street 00:22 04:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:50 21:20 23:15
Portknockie, opp Pulteney Street 04:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:50 21:20 23:15
Portknockie, at Station Court 04:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:00 18:25 18:50 19:50 21:20 23:15
Portknockie, opp Hillhead Cemetery 04:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:03 18:28 18:53 19:53 21:23 23:18
Rathven, opp Connage Road End 00:28
Findochty, at Dyce Crescent 04:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:55 21:25 23:20
Buckie, at Shanks Lane 18:43
Buckie, at Hillhead Junction 00:30 18:45
Arradoul, at Village Hall 00:32 18:47
Findochty, at Morven Crescent 04:51 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:56 21:26 23:21
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (SW-bound) 00:33 18:48
Findochty, adj Castle Street 04:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:57 21:27 23:22
Findochty, opp Strathlene Golf Course 04:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:09 18:34 18:59 19:59 21:29 23:24
Findochty, at Strathlene Caravan Park 04:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:10 18:35 19:00 20:00 21:30 23:25
Portessie Station Road 04:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:11 18:36 19:01 20:01 21:31 23:26
Portessie, at Rannas Place 04:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:11 18:36 19:01 20:01 21:31 23:26
Portessie, at Findlater Street 04:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 18:12 18:37 19:02 20:02 21:32 23:27
Portessie, opp Ianstown Terrace 04:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:13 18:38 19:03 20:03 21:33 23:28
Buckie, at Richmond Street 04:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:13 18:38 19:03 20:03 21:33 23:28
Buckie, adj March Street 04:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:59 18:14 18:39 19:04 20:04 21:34 23:29
Buckie, at Cliff Street 05:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:00 18:15 18:40 19:05 20:05 21:35 23:30
Buckie, at Shanks Lane 05:01 05:03 07:01 07:03 08:01 08:03 09:01 09:03 10:01 10:03 11:01 11:03 12:01 12:03 13:01 13:03 14:01 14:03 15:01 15:03 17:01 17:03 18:16 18:18 18:41 19:06 19:08 20:06 20:08 21:36 21:38 23:31 23:32
Buckie, opp Cluny Place 05:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:18 19:08 20:08 21:38 23:32
Buckie, at Pringle Court 05:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:39 23:33
Buckie, at Queen Street 05:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:19 19:09 20:09 21:39 23:33
Buckie, opp St Peter's Terrace 05:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 17:05 18:20 19:10 20:10 21:40 23:34
Buckie, at Sutherland Street 05:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:21 19:11 20:11 21:41 23:35
Buckie, at Great Western Court 05:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:22 19:12 20:12 21:42 23:36
Buckie Great Western Road (at 35) 05:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:23 19:13 20:13 21:43 23:37
Portgordon, opp Church 05:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 17:11 18:26 19:16 20:16 21:46 23:40
Portgordon, at Cross Lane 05:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:28 19:18 20:18 21:48 23:42
Portgordon, at Station Road 05:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:28 19:18 20:18 21:48 23:42
Portgordon, opp Reid Terrace 05:13 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:28 19:18 20:18 21:48 23:42
Enzie, opp Binview Terrace 05:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:30 19:20 20:20 21:50 23:44
Bridge of Tynet, at Mill House Hotel 00:36 05:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:32 18:51 19:22 20:22 21:52 23:46
Fochabers, opp Whitegates Lodge 00:40 05:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:37 18:56 19:27 20:27 21:57 23:51
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 00:41 05:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:39 18:57 19:29 20:29 21:59 23:53
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 00:41 05:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:39 18:57 19:29 20:29 21:59 23:53
Fochabers The Square (opp 15) 00:42 05:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:40 18:58 19:30 20:30 22:00 23:54
Fochabers Bridge (NE-bound) 00:42 05:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:41 18:58 19:31 20:31 22:01 23:55
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 05:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 18:42 19:00 19:32 20:32 22:02 23:56
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 05:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:43 19:00 19:33 20:33 22:03 23:57
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 05:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:44 19:01 19:34 20:34 22:04 23:57
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 00:47 05:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31 18:46 19:03 19:36 20:36 22:06 00:00
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 05:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36 18:52 19:42 20:42 22:12 00:05
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 05:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:53 19:43 20:43 22:13 00:06
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 00:53 05:40 07:41 08:41 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 17:40 18:56 19:09 19:46 20:46 22:16 00:09
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 00:55 05:44 07:45 08:45 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 17:44 18:59 19:11 19:49 20:49 22:19 00:13
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 00:57 05:48 07:50 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 17:48 19:02 19:13 19:53 20:53 22:23 00:17
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 05:52 07:55 08:55 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 19:06 19:57 20:57 22:27 00:21

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information