🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

35 - Elgin - Aberdeen

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Map

Inbound

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30 21:00 22:30
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D2) 22:32
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 07:03 09:03 22:33
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 22:34
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 22:35
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 07:06 08:04 09:06 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:34 21:04 22:36
Rosemount Place (at) 07:07 08:06 09:07 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:36 21:06 22:37
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 07:08 08:07 09:08 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:37 21:07 22:38
Westburn, at Loanhead Terrace 07:09 08:08 09:09 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:38 21:08 22:39
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 07:11 08:10 09:11 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:40 21:10 22:41
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 07:13 08:12 09:13 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:42 21:12 22:43
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:44 21:14 22:44
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:45 21:15 22:45
Westburn, opp Castleton Drive 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:46 21:16 22:46
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:46 21:16 22:46
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:47 21:17 22:47
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:48 21:18 22:48
Scatterburn, adj Middlefield Place 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:49 21:19 22:49
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:51 21:21 22:51
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:51 21:21 22:51
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:51 21:21 22:51
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:52 21:22 22:52
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:53 21:23 22:53
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:53 21:23 22:53
Bucksburn, opp St John's Road 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:54 21:24 22:54
Stoneywood, opp Beech Manor 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:56 21:26 22:56
Stoneywood Market Street (NW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57 21:27 22:57
Stoneywood, adj Polo Gardens 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57 21:27 22:57
Stoneywood Park (NW-bound) 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57 21:27 22:57
Dyce Riverview Drive (NW-bound) 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:58 21:28 22:58
Dyce, at Farburn Terrace 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:59 21:29 22:59
Dyce, at Skene Place 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:30 23:00
Dyce, opp Gladstone Place 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:30 23:00
Dyce, opp Southesk Place 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:30 23:00
Dyce, at McIntosh Crescent 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:01 21:31 23:01
Hatton of Fintray, opp Old Toll House 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 20:02 21:32 23:02
Newmachar, adj Nia Roo 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:06 21:36 23:06
Newmachar Kimundy Cottage 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:07 21:37 23:07
Newmachar, opp Hillbrae Way 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:09 21:39 23:09
Newmachar, at Corseduick Park 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:09 21:39 23:09
Newmachar, opp Station Road 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:10 21:40 23:10
Newmachar, at Wildgoose Drive 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:10 21:40 23:10
Newmachar, at Milton of Straloch 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:12 21:42 23:12
Whiterashes (NW-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:15 21:45 23:15
Oldmeldrum, at Pittrichie View 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:16 21:46 23:16
Whiterashes, opp Bronie Cottage 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 20:17 21:47 23:17
Oldmeldrum, at Cromlet Place 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:21 21:51 23:21
Oldmeldrum The Square (NE-bound) 07:54 07:56 08:54 08:56 09:54 09:56 10:54 10:56 11:54 11:56 12:54 12:56 13:54 13:56 14:54 14:56 15:54 15:56 16:54 16:56 17:54 17:56 18:54 18:56 20:22 20:23 21:52 21:53 23:22 23:23
Oldmeldrum, at James Street 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:23 21:53 23:23
Oldmeldrum, at Wyverie Court 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:23 21:53 23:23
Oldmeldrum, at Benview Gardens 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 20:24 21:54 23:24
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:28 21:58 23:28
St Katherines, at Old School House 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:32 22:02 23:32
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:37 22:07 23:37
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:37 22:07 23:37
Fyvie, opp School Road 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:37 22:07 23:37
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:38 22:08 23:38
Fyvie, at School Road 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:38 22:08 23:38
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:38 22:08 23:38
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:38 22:08 23:38
Fyvie, at Station Cottages 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:40 22:10 23:40
Inverythan Crossroads (NW-bound) 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:16 20:43 22:13 23:43
Mains of Towie (N-bound) 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:46 22:16 23:46
Castlehill, opp Lendrum Junction 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:47 22:17 23:47
Turriff Woodtown (NW-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:48 22:18 23:48
Turriff, opp The Auld Mill 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:51 22:21 23:51
Turriff Queen's Road (N-bound) 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:52 22:22 23:52
Turriff High Street (E-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:53 22:23 23:53
Turriff High Street (E-bound) 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:54 22:24 23:54
Turriff, opp Cheynes Place 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:54 22:24 23:54
Turriff, opp Crown Street 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:54 22:24 23:54
Turriff, at Johnston Park 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:54 22:24 23:54
Turriff Shandscross 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:56 22:26 23:56
King Edward, opp Crodna 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 21:01 22:31 00:01
King Edward, opp Church 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 21:05 22:35 00:05
Keilhill, adj Road End 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 21:07 22:37 00:07
Macduff, opp Dounepark Road 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 21:10 22:40 00:10
Macduff, at Myrus Cemetery 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 21:12 22:42 00:12
Macduff, opp Myrus Circle 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 21:12 22:42 00:12
Macduff, opp Barnhill Road 06:20 07:50 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 21:13 22:43 00:13
Macduff, at Ross Street 06:20 07:50 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 21:13 22:43 00:13
Macduff Garden Street (NW-bound) 06:21 07:51 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:14 22:44 00:14
Macduff High Street (NE-bound) 06:21 07:51 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:14 22:44 00:14
Macduff, at Gellymill Street 06:22 07:52 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 21:15 22:44 00:15
Macduff, at Town Hall 06:23 07:53 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 21:16 22:45 00:16
Macduff, at Horns Brae 06:24 07:54 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 21:17 22:46 00:17
Macduff Union Road (SW-bound) 00:19 06:26 06:26 07:56 07:56 08:53 08:35 09:53 09:56 10:53 11:53 11:56 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:56 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:56 16:53 16:53 17:53 17:56 18:53 18:56 19:53 19:53 21:19 21:19 22:48 22:51 00:19
Banff Bridge Road (NW-bound) 00:19 06:26 07:56 08:35 09:56 11:56 12:53 13:56 14:53 15:56 16:53 17:56 18:56 19:53 21:19 22:51
Banff, opp Water Lane 00:21 06:28 07:58 08:37 09:58 11:58 12:55 13:58 14:55 15:58 16:56 17:58 18:58 19:56 21:21 22:54
Banff Low Street (S-bound) 00:24 06:31 08:01 08:40 10:01 12:01 12:58 14:01 14:58 16:01 16:59 18:01 19:01 19:59 21:24 22:57
Banff, at Airlie Gardens 06:31 08:01 08:40 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 19:01 22:57
Banff High Street (at 43) 06:32 08:02 08:40 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:02 22:58
Banff Castle Street (N-bound) 06:32 08:02 08:40 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 19:02 22:58
Banff Seafield Street (W-bound) 06:33 08:03 08:41 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 19:03 22:59
Banff, at Duncan Street 06:34 08:04 08:41 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:04 22:59
Banff, opp Harvey Place 06:34 08:04 08:41 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 19:04 23:00
Banff, at Golden Knowes Road 06:35 08:05 08:42 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 19:05 23:00
Inverboyndie Mill of Boyndie (W-bound) 08:43
Whitehills, adj School Road 06:42 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 19:12 23:07
Whitehills, opp Loch Lane 06:43 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:13 23:08
Whitehills, opp Reidhaven Street 06:43 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:13 23:08
Whitehills, adj Jubilee Crescent 06:43 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 19:13 23:08
Whitehills, adj Ladybrae Cottage 06:45 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 19:15 23:10
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (W-bound) 06:45 08:15 08:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 19:15 23:10
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (W-bound) 06:51 08:21 08:49 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 19:21 23:16
Smiddyboyne, at Tillynaught 06:54 08:24 08:52 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 19:24 23:19
Portsoy Aird Bridge (N-bound) 06:58 08:28 08:55 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 19:28 23:23
Portsoy, at Chapel Lane 06:58 08:28 08:55 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 19:28 23:23
Portsoy Seafield Street (W-bound) 06:59 08:29 08:56 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 19:29 23:24
Portsoy, opp Queens Gate 06:59 08:29 08:56 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 19:29 23:24
Portsoy, at Soyburn Gardens 06:59 08:29 08:56 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 19:29 23:24
Sandend, opp Glenglassaugh Distillery 07:02 08:32 08:59 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 19:32 23:27
Sandend, opp Road End 07:03 08:33 09:00 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 19:33 23:28
Cullen, opp Crannoch-hill Cottage 07:06 08:36 09:03 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 19:36 23:31
Cullen, at Seafield Place 07:08 08:38 09:05 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 19:38 23:33
Cullen, adj The Square 07:09 08:39 09:06 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 19:39 23:34
Cullen Seatown (NW-bound) 07:09 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 19:39 23:34
Cullen Bay Hotel (at) 07:10 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 19:40 23:35
Portknockie, at Primary School 07:14 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 19:44 23:39
Portknockie, opp Bridge Street 07:15 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 19:45 23:40
Portknockie, opp Pulteney Street 07:15 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 19:45 23:40
Portknockie, at Station Court 07:16 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 18:46 19:46 23:41
Portknockie, opp Hillhead Cemetery 07:18 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 19:48 23:43
Findochty, at Dyce Crescent 07:20 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 19:50 23:45
Findochty, at Morven Crescent 07:21 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 19:51 23:46
Findochty, adj Castle Street 07:21 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 19:51 23:46
Findochty, opp Strathlene Golf Course 07:23 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 19:53 23:48
Findochty, at Strathlene Caravan Park 07:24 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 19:54 23:49
Portessie Station Road 07:25 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 19:55 23:50
Portessie, at Rannas Place 07:25 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 19:55 23:50
Portessie, at Findlater Street 07:26 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 19:56 23:51
Portessie, opp Ianstown Terrace 07:26 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 19:56 23:51
Buckie, at Richmond Street 07:27 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 19:57 23:52
Buckie, adj March Street 07:27 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 19:57 23:52
Buckie, at Cliff Street 07:28 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 19:58 23:53
Buckie, at Shanks Lane 07:31 07:33 09:01 09:03 11:01 11:03 13:01 13:03 15:01 15:03 17:01 17:03 17:50 19:01 19:03 20:01 20:03 23:56 23:57
Buckie, opp Cluny Place 07:35 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 17:52 19:05 20:05 23:59
Buckie, at Pringle Court 07:36 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 17:53 19:06 20:06 00:00
Buckie, at Queen Street 07:36 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 17:53 19:06 20:06 00:00
Buckie, opp St Peter's Terrace 07:37 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 17:54 19:07 20:07 00:01
Buckie, at Sutherland Street 07:37 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 17:54 19:07 20:07 00:01
Buckie, at Great Western Court 07:38 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 17:55 19:08 20:08 00:02
Buckie Great Western Road (at 35) 07:39 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 17:56 19:09 20:09 00:03
Portgordon, opp Church 07:42 09:12 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12 17:59 19:12 20:12 00:06
Portgordon, at Cross Lane 07:43 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:00 19:13 20:13 00:07
Portgordon, at Station Road 07:43 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:00 19:13 20:13 00:07
Portgordon, opp Reid Terrace 07:43 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:00 19:13 20:13 00:07
Enzie, opp Binview Terrace 07:45 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:02 19:15 20:15 00:09
Bridge of Tynet, at Mill House Hotel 07:47 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:04 19:17 20:17 00:11
Fochabers, opp Whitegates Lodge 07:52 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:09 19:22 20:22 00:16
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 07:54 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:11 19:24 20:24 00:18
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 07:54 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:11 19:24 20:24 00:18
Fochabers The Square (opp 15) 07:55 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:12 19:25 20:25 00:19
Fochabers Bridge (NE-bound) 07:56 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:13 19:26 20:26 00:20
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 07:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:14 19:27 20:27 00:21
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 07:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:15 19:28 20:28 00:22
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 07:58 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:15 19:28 20:28 00:22
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 08:01 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:18 19:31 20:31 00:25
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 08:06 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:23 19:36 20:36 00:30
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 08:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:24 19:37 20:37 00:31
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 08:12 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 18:29 19:42 20:42 00:36
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 08:16 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 18:33 19:46 20:46 00:40
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 08:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 18:38 19:51 20:51 00:45
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 08:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:39 19:52 20:52 00:46

Outbound

Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 09:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 19:24 21:46
Buckie, at Freunchny Road 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 19:25 21:47
Buckie, adj Commercial Road 09:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 19:25 21:47
Buckie, opp March Street 09:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 19:26 21:48
Portessie, at Ianstown Terrace 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 19:27 21:49
Portessie, opp Findlater Street 09:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 19:27 21:49
Portessie, opp Rannas Place 09:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:28 21:50
Portessie, opp Station Road 09:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 19:29 21:51
Findochty, at Strathlene Golf Course 09:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 19:30 21:52
Findochty, opp Castle Street 09:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 19:32 21:54
Findochty, opp Mid Street 09:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:33 21:55
Findochty, opp Morven Crescent 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 19:34 21:56
Findochty, opp Dyce Crescent 09:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 19:34 21:56
Portknockie, at Hillhead Cemetery 09:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 19:36 21:58
Portknockie, opp Station Court 10:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:38 22:00
Portknockie, at Pulteney Street 10:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:39 22:01
Portknockie, at Admiralty Street 10:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:40 22:02
Cullen Bay Hotel (opp) 10:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:43 22:05
Cullen Seatown (SE-bound) 10:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:45 22:07
Cullen, at The Square 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:46 22:08
Cullen, opp Seafield Place 09:08 10:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:46 22:08
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:38 21:00
Elgin, at Library 09:00 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:38 21:00
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 09:01 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:39 21:01
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 09:02 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:40 21:02
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 09:03 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:41 21:03
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 09:05 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:43 21:05
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 09:07 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 18:45 21:07
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:48 21:10
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 09:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:48 21:10
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 09:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:53 21:15
Cullen, at Crannoch-hill Cottage 09:09 10:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:47 22:09
Mosstodloch, opp Linksfield Road 09:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:55 21:17
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 09:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:56 21:18
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 09:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:57 21:19
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 09:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:58 21:20
Fochabers The Square (opp 2) 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:00 21:22
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 09:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 19:00 21:22
Fochabers, at Whitegates Lodge 09:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 19:01 21:23
Bridge of Tynet, opp Mill House Hotel 09:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 19:07 21:29
Enzie, at Binview Terrace 09:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 19:09 21:31
Portgordon, at Reid Terrace 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 19:11 21:33
Portgordon, at Garden Lane 09:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 19:11 21:33
Portgordon, opp Cross Lane 09:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 19:12 21:34
Portgordon, at Church 09:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 19:13 21:35
Buckie Great Western Road (at 38) 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 19:17 21:39
Buckie, opp Great Western Court 09:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 19:17 21:39
Buckie, opp Sutherland Street 09:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 19:18 21:40
Buckie, at St Peter's Terrace 09:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 19:19 21:41
Buckie, opp Queen Street 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 19:20 21:42
Buckie, opp Pringle Court 09:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 19:20 21:42
Buckie, at Cluny Place 09:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 19:21 21:43
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 09:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 19:22 21:44
Sandend, at Road End 09:13 10:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:51 22:13
Sandend, at Glenglassaugh Distillery 09:14 10:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:52 22:14
Portsoy, opp Soyburn Gardens 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:55 22:17
Portsoy, at Queens Gate 09:17 10:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:55 22:17
Portsoy Seafield Street (E-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:56 22:18
Portsoy, opp Chapel Lane 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:56 22:18
Portsoy Aird Bridge (S-bound) 09:18 10:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:56 22:18
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (NE-bound) 09:25 10:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 20:03 22:25
Boyndie, at Road End 09:28 10:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 20:06 22:28
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (E-bound) 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 20:08 22:30
Whitehills, opp Ladybrae Cottage 09:30 10:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 20:08 22:30
Whitehills Craigherbs Crossroads (S-bound) 09:31 10:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 20:09 22:31
Whitehills, adj Reidhaven Street 09:32 10:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 20:10 22:32
Whitehills, adj Loch Lane 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 20:11 22:33
Whitehills, opp School Road 09:33 10:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 20:11 22:33
Inverboyndie Links View (adj 6) 09:38 10:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 20:16 22:38
Banff, opp Golden Knowes Road 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 20:19 22:41
Banff, at Harvey Place 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 20:19 22:41
Banff, opp Duncan Street 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 20:20 22:42
Banff Seafield Street (E-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 20:20 22:42
Banff Castle Street (S-bound) 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 20:21 22:43
Banff High Street (opp 35) 09:44 10:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 20:22 22:44
Banff, opp Airlie Gardens 09:45 10:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 20:23 22:45
Banff Low Street (N-bound) 04:49 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:49 13:46 14:49 15:46 17:19 17:46 20:24 22:46
Banff, at Water Lane 04:49 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:49 13:46 14:49 15:46 17:19 17:46 20:24 22:46
Banff Bridge Road (SE-bound) 04:50 05:50 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:50 13:47 14:50 15:47 17:20 17:47 20:25 22:47
Macduff Union Road (NE-bound) 04:54 04:54 05:54 05:54 06:54 06:54 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:51 10:51 09:54 11:51 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:51 12:54 13:54 14:54 14:54 15:51 15:54 17:24 17:24 17:51 17:51 20:29 20:32 22:51
Macduff, opp Hutcheon Street 04:54 05:54 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:24 17:51 20:32
Macduff Nicols Brae (NE-bound) 04:55 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:25 17:52 20:33
Macduff, at Market Street 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:26 17:52 20:34
Macduff High Street (SW-bound) 04:57 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:27 17:53 20:35
Macduff, at Lemonbank Place 04:58 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:28 17:54 20:36
Macduff Souter Street (SE-bound) 04:59 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:29 17:55 20:37
Macduff, at Barnhill Road 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 17:56 20:38
Macduff, at Myrus Circle 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 20:38
Macduff, opp Myrus Cemetery 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 20:38
Macduff, at Dounepark Road 05:02 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:32 20:40
Keilhill, opp Road End 05:05 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:35 20:43
King Edward, at Church 05:07 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:37 20:45
King Edward, at Crodna 05:10 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:40 20:48
Turriff Slackadale Junction (S-bound) 05:11 06:11 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:41 20:49
Turriff Shandscross (N-bound) 05:15 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:45 20:53
Turriff, opp Johnston Park 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:46 20:54
Turriff, at Crown Street 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:47 20:55
Turriff, at Chapel Lane 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:47 20:55
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 05:18 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:48 20:56
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 20:58
Turriff Queen's Road (S-bound) 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 20:58
Turriff, opp Bridgend Terrace 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 20:58
Turriff, at The Auld Mill 05:20 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 20:58
Turriff Woodtown (SE-bound) 05:24 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:54 21:02
Castlehill, at Lendrum Junction 05:25 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:55 21:03
Mains of Towie (S-bound) 05:26 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:56 21:04
Inverythan, opp Seggat Road End 05:28 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:58 21:06
Fyvie, opp Station Cottages 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:02 21:10
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:04 21:12
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:04 21:12
Fyvie, opp School Road 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:04 21:12
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:05 21:13
Fyvie, at School Road 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:05 21:13
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 05:35 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:05 21:13
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 05:36 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 18:06 21:14
St Katherines, opp Old School House 05:40 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:10 21:18
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (SE-bound) 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:14 21:22
Oldmeldrum, adj Tullo 05:45 06:45 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:15 21:23
Oldmeldrum Hillhead of Lightnot (S-bound) 05:46 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:16 21:24
Oldmeldrum, opp Mosshead 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:17 21:25
Oldmeldrum, opp Benview Gardens 05:48 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:18 21:26
Oldmeldrum, opp Wyverie Court 05:49 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:19 21:27
Oldmeldrum The Square (SW-bound) 05:50 05:52 06:50 06:52 07:50 07:52 08:50 08:52 09:50 09:52 10:50 10:52 11:50 11:52 12:50 12:52 13:50 13:52 14:50 15:50 14:52 15:52 16:50 18:20 16:52 18:22 21:28 21:30
Oldmeldrum, opp Cromlet Place 05:52 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:22 21:30
Whiterashes, at Bronie Cottage 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:26 21:34
Oldmeldrum, opp Pittrichie View 05:57 06:57 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:27 21:35
Whiterashes, o/s Village Hall 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:29 21:37
Newmachar, opp Milton of Straloch 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:31 21:39
Newmachar, opp Wildgoose Drive 06:04 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:34 21:42
Newmachar, at Station Road 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35 21:43
Newmachar, opp Corseduick Park 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35 21:43
Newmachar, at Hillbrae Way 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:36 21:44
Newmachar, at Kimundy Cottage 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:38 21:46
Newmachar, opp Nia Roo 06:09 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:39 21:47
Hatton of Fintray, at Old Toll House 06:14 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:44 21:52
Dyce, opp McIntosh Crescent 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:45 21:53
Dyce, at Southesk Place 06:16 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:46 21:54
Dyce, at Don Place 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47 21:55
Dyce, at Avon Place 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47 21:55
Dyce, at Glenhome Terrace 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47 21:55
Dyce Riverview Drive (SW-bound) 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:48 21:56
Stoneywood Park (at) 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:49 21:57
Stoneywood, at Polo Gardens 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:49 21:57
Stoneywood Market Street (SE-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:50 21:58
Stoneywood, at Beech Manor 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:50 21:58
Bucksburn, at St John's Road 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52 22:00
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:53 22:01
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:53 22:01
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:54 22:02
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 06:24 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:54 22:02
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55 22:03
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 06:25 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55 22:03
Scatterburn, at Hilton Drive 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56 22:04
Scatterburn, adj Hilton Road 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:57 22:05
Hilton, at Rosehill Drive 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58 22:06
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:59 22:07
Mastrick, adj Ashgrove Road West 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 22:08
Westburn, at Castleton Drive 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 22:08
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02 22:10
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02 22:10
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03 22:11
Westburn, opp Roseberry Street 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04 22:12
Westburn Drive (at) 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06 22:14
Westburn, opp Loanhead Terrace 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:08 22:16
Ashgrove, opp Mount Street 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 19:09 22:17
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:10 22:18
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:17 22:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach North Scotland