🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

35 - Elgin (Bus Station) - Buckie (Interchange)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Outbound

Banff Academy (at) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:05 17:25 18:15 19:45 21:50 23:20
Elgin, at Library 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:07 17:27 18:17 19:47 21:52 23:22
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:08 17:28 18:18 19:48 21:53 23:23
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:10 17:30 18:20 19:50 21:55 23:25
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:11 17:31 18:20 19:50 21:55 23:25
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 06:06 07:06 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:13 17:33 18:21 19:51 21:56 23:26
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 06:08 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:16 17:36 18:23 19:53 21:58 23:28
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:40 18:25 19:55 22:00 23:30
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:40 18:25 19:55 22:00 23:30
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:25 17:45 18:30 20:00 22:05 23:35
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:48 18:33 20:03 22:08 23:38
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:49 18:34 20:04 22:09 23:39
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:50 18:35 20:05 22:10 23:40
Fochabers The Square (opp 2) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:52 18:37 20:07 22:12 23:42
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:52 18:37 20:07 22:12 23:42
Fochabers, at Whitegates Lodge 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:53 18:39 20:09 22:13 23:43
Bridge of Tynet, opp Mill House Hotel 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:39 17:59 18:45 20:15 22:19 23:49
Enzie, at Binview Terrace 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:41 18:01 18:48 20:18 22:21 23:51
Portgordon, at Reid Terrace 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 18:03 18:50 20:20 22:23 23:53
Portgordon, at Garden Lane 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:43 18:03 18:51 20:21 22:23 23:53
Portgordon, opp Cross Lane 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 18:04 18:52 20:22 22:24 23:54
Portgordon, at Church 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:44 18:04 18:52 20:22 22:24 23:54
Buckie Great Western Road (at 38) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 18:09 18:57 20:27 22:29 23:59
Buckie, opp Great Western Court 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:49 18:09 18:57 20:27 22:29 23:59
Buckie, opp Sutherland Street 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:50 18:10 18:58 20:28 22:30 00:00
Buckie, at St Peter's Terrace 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:51 18:11 18:59 20:29 22:31 00:01
Buckie, opp Queen Street 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 18:12 19:00 20:30 22:32 00:02
Buckie, opp Pringle Court 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:52 18:12 19:00 20:30 22:32 00:02
Buckie, at Cluny Place 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:53 18:13 19:01 20:31 22:33 00:03
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:54 18:14 19:02 20:32 22:34 00:04
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 18:16 19:04 20:34 22:36
Buckie, at Freunchny Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:17 19:05 20:35 22:37 00:05
Buckie, adj Commercial Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:17 19:05 20:35 22:37 00:05
Buckie, opp March Street 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:18 19:06 20:36 22:38 00:06
Portessie, at Ianstown Terrace 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:18 19:06 20:36 22:38 00:07
Portessie, opp Findlater Street 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:19 19:07 20:37 22:39 00:08
Portessie, opp Rannas Place 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:20 19:08 20:38 22:40 00:08
Portessie, opp Station Road 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:20 19:08 20:38 22:40 00:09
Findochty, at Strathlene Golf Course 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:22 19:10 20:40 22:42 00:11
Findochty, opp Castle Street 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:24 19:12 20:42 22:44 00:13
Findochty, opp Mid Street 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:25 19:13 20:43 22:45 00:14
Findochty, opp Morven Crescent 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:26 19:14 20:44 22:46 00:15
Findochty, opp Dyce Crescent 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:26 19:14 20:44 22:46 00:15
Portknockie, at Hillhead Cemetery 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:28 19:16 20:46 22:48 00:17
Portknockie, opp Station Court 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:30 19:18 20:48 22:50 00:19
Portknockie, at Pulteney Street 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:31 19:19 20:49 22:51 00:20
Portknockie, at Admiralty Street 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:32 19:20 20:50 22:52 00:21
Cullen Bay Hotel (opp) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:35 19:24 20:54 22:56
Cullen Seatown (SE-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:37 19:26 20:56 22:58
Cullen, at The Square 05:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:38 19:27 20:57 22:59
Cullen, opp Seafield Place 05:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:38 19:27 20:57 22:59
Cullen, at Crannoch-hill Cottage 05:39 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:39 19:28 20:58 23:00
Sandend, at Road End 05:43 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:43 19:32 21:02 23:04
Sandend, at Glenglassaugh Distillery 05:44 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:44 19:33 21:03 23:05
Portsoy, opp Soyburn Gardens 05:47 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:47 19:36 21:06 23:08
Portsoy, at Queens Gate 05:47 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:47 19:36 21:06 23:08
Portsoy Seafield Street (E-bound) 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:48 19:37 21:07 23:09
Portsoy, opp Chapel Lane 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:48 19:37 21:07 23:09
Portsoy Aird Bridge (S-bound) 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:48 19:37 21:07 23:09
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (NE-bound) 05:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:55 19:44 21:14 23:16
Boyndie, at Road End 05:58 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:58 19:47 21:17 23:19
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (E-bound) 06:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 19:00 19:49 21:19 23:21
Whitehills, opp Ladybrae Cottage 06:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 19:00 19:49 21:19 23:21
Whitehills Craigherbs Crossroads (S-bound) 06:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 19:01 19:50 21:20 23:22
Whitehills, adj Reidhaven Street 06:02 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 19:02 19:51 21:21 23:23
Whitehills, adj Loch Lane 00:22 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 19:03 19:52 21:22 21:26 23:24
Whitehills, opp School Road 00:22 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 19:03 19:52 21:22 21:26 23:24
Inverboyndie Links View (adj 6) 00:27 06:08 07:08 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 19:08 19:57 21:27 21:31 23:29
Banff, at Cramond Terrace 17:52 19:12 21:35
Banff Academy (at) 17:53 19:13 21:36
Banff, opp Golden Knowes Road 00:30 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:55 19:15 20:00 21:30 21:38 23:32
Banff, at Harvey Place 00:30 06:11 07:11 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:15 10:41 11:15 11:41 12:15 12:41 13:15 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:56 19:16 20:00 21:30 21:39 23:32
Banff, opp Duncan Street 00:31 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:15 10:42 11:15 11:42 12:15 12:42 13:15 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:56 19:16 20:01 21:31 21:39 23:33
Banff Seafield Street (E-bound) 00:31 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:16 10:42 11:16 11:42 12:16 12:42 13:16 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:57 19:17 20:01 21:31 21:40 23:33
Banff Castle Street (S-bound) 00:32 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:16 10:43 11:16 11:43 12:16 12:43 13:16 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:57 19:17 20:02 21:32 21:40 23:34
Banff High Street (opp 35) 00:33 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:17 10:44 11:17 11:44 12:17 12:44 13:17 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:58 19:18 20:03 21:33 21:41 23:35
Banff, opp Airlie Gardens 00:34 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:18 10:45 11:18 11:45 12:18 12:45 13:18 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:59 19:19 20:04 21:34 21:42 23:36
Banff Low Street (N-bound) 00:35 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:00 08:19 08:46 09:19 09:46 10:19 10:46 11:19 11:46 12:19 12:46 13:19 13:46 14:46 15:19 15:46 16:46 18:00 19:20 20:05 21:35 21:43 23:37
Banff, at Water Lane 00:35 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:00 08:19 08:46 09:19 09:46 10:19 10:46 11:19 11:46 12:19 12:46 13:19 13:46 14:46 15:19 15:46 16:46 18:00 19:20 20:05 21:35 21:43 23:37
Banff Bridge Road (SE-bound) 00:36 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:01 08:20 08:47 09:20 09:47 10:20 10:47 11:20 11:47 12:20 12:47 13:20 13:47 14:47 15:20 15:47 16:47 18:01 19:21 20:06 21:36 21:44 23:38
Macduff Union Road (NE-bound) 00:40 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:05 08:24 08:51 09:24 09:51 10:24 10:51 11:24 11:51 12:24 12:51 13:24 13:51 14:51 15:24 15:51 16:51 18:05 19:25 20:10 21:40 21:48 23:42
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 03:51
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 03:51
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 03:52
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 03:54
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 04:00
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 04:03
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 04:03
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 04:04
Fochabers The Square (opp 2) 04:06
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 04:06
Fochabers, at Whitegates Lodge 04:07
Bridge of Tynet, opp Mill House Hotel 04:12
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (NE-bound) 04:15
Buckie, at Parklands Nursing Home 04:19
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 04:21
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 04:22
Buckie, at Freunchny Road 04:23
Buckie, at Bus Depot 04:23
Cullen Bay Hotel (opp) 04:35
Cullen Seatown (SE-bound) 04:36
Cullen, at The Square 04:37
Macduff, opp Hutcheon Street 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:05 08:24 08:51 09:24 09:51 10:24 10:51 11:24 11:51 12:24 12:51 13:24 13:51 14:51 15:24 15:51 16:51 18:05 19:25 20:10 21:40 21:48 23:43
Macduff Nicols Brae (NE-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:06 08:25 08:52 09:25 09:52 10:25 10:52 11:25 11:52 12:25 12:52 13:25 13:52 14:52 15:25 15:52 16:52 18:06 19:26 20:11 21:41 21:49 23:44
Macduff, at Market Street 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:07 08:26 08:53 09:26 09:53 10:26 10:53 11:26 11:53 12:26 12:53 13:26 13:53 14:53 15:26 15:53 16:53 18:07 19:27 20:12 21:42 21:50 23:45
Macduff High Street (SW-bound) 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:08 08:27 08:54 09:27 09:54 10:27 10:54 11:27 11:54 12:27 12:54 13:27 13:54 14:54 15:27 15:54 16:54 18:08 19:28 20:13 21:43 21:51 23:46
Macduff, at Lemonbank Place 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:09 08:28 08:55 09:28 09:55 10:28 10:55 11:28 11:55 12:28 12:55 13:28 13:55 14:55 15:28 15:55 16:55 18:09 19:29 20:14 21:44 21:52 23:47
Macduff Souter Street (SE-bound) 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:09 08:28 08:55 09:28 09:55 10:28 10:55 11:28 11:55 12:28 12:55 13:28 13:55 14:55 15:28 15:55 16:55 18:09 19:29 20:14 21:44 21:52 23:48
Macduff, at Barnhill Road 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:11 08:30 08:57 09:30 09:57 10:30 10:57 11:30 11:57 12:30 12:57 13:30 13:57 14:57 15:30 15:57 16:57 18:11 19:31 20:16 21:46 21:54 23:50
Macduff, at Myrus Circle 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:11 08:30 08:57 09:30 09:57 10:30 10:57 11:30 11:57 12:30 12:57 13:30 13:57 14:57 15:30 15:57 16:57 18:11 20:16 21:46
Macduff, opp Myrus Cemetery 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:11 08:30 08:57 09:30 09:57 10:30 10:57 11:30 11:57 12:30 12:57 13:30 13:57 14:57 15:30 15:57 16:57 18:11 20:16 21:46
Macduff, at Dounepark Road 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:13 08:32 08:59 09:32 09:59 10:32 10:59 11:32 11:59 12:32 12:59 13:32 13:59 14:59 15:32 15:59 16:59 18:13 20:18 21:48
Keilhill, opp Road End 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:32 07:32 08:02 08:16 08:35 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 15:02 15:35 16:02 17:02 18:16 20:21 21:51
King Edward, at Church 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:34 07:34 08:04 08:18 08:37 09:04 09:37 10:04 10:37 11:04 11:37 12:04 12:37 13:04 13:37 14:04 15:04 15:37 16:04 17:04 18:18 20:23 21:53
King Edward, at Crodna 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:37 07:37 08:07 08:21 08:40 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 15:07 15:40 16:07 17:07 18:21 20:27 21:57
Turriff Slackadale Junction (S-bound) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:38 07:38 08:08 08:22 08:41 09:08 09:41 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 15:08 15:41 16:08 17:08 18:22 20:28 21:58
Turriff Shandscross (N-bound) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:42 07:42 08:12 08:26 08:45 09:12 09:45 10:12 10:45 11:12 11:45 12:12 12:45 13:12 13:45 14:12 15:12 15:45 16:12 17:12 18:26 20:32 22:02
Turriff, opp Johnston Park 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:43 07:43 08:13 08:27 08:46 09:13 09:46 10:13 10:46 11:13 11:46 12:13 12:46 13:13 13:46 14:13 15:13 15:46 16:13 17:13 18:27 20:33 22:03
Turriff, at Crown Street 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:28 08:47 09:14 09:47 10:14 10:47 11:14 11:47 12:14 12:47 13:14 13:47 14:14 15:14 15:47 16:14 17:14 18:28 20:34 22:04
Turriff, at Chapel Lane 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:44 07:44 08:14 08:28 08:47 09:14 09:47 10:14 10:47 11:14 11:47 12:14 12:47 13:14 13:47 14:14 15:14 15:47 16:14 17:14 18:28 20:34 22:04
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:29 08:48 09:15 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 15:15 15:48 16:15 17:15 18:29 20:35 22:05
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 06:20 08:31
Turriff Queen's Road (S-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:20 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:31 08:48 09:15 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 15:15 15:48 16:15 17:15 18:29 20:35 22:05
Turriff, opp Bridgend Terrace 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:20 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:31 08:48 09:15 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 15:15 15:48 16:15 17:15 18:29 20:35 22:05
Turriff, at The Auld Mill 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:20 06:45 07:45 08:15 08:31 08:48 09:15 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 15:15 15:48 16:15 17:15 18:29 20:35 22:05
Turriff Woodtown (SE-bound) 04:52 05:22 05:52 06:24 06:49 07:49 08:19 08:35 08:52 09:19 09:52 10:19 10:52 11:19 11:52 12:19 12:52 13:19 13:52 14:19 15:19 15:52 16:19 17:19 18:33 20:39 22:09
Castlehill, at Lendrum Junction 04:53 05:23 05:53 06:25 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:36 08:53 09:20 09:53 10:20 10:53 11:20 11:53 12:20 12:53 13:20 13:53 14:20 15:20 15:53 16:20 17:20 18:34 20:40 22:10
Mains of Towie (S-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:26 06:51 07:51 08:21 08:37 08:54 09:21 09:54 10:21 10:54 11:21 11:54 12:21 12:54 13:21 13:54 14:21 15:21 15:54 16:21 17:21 18:35 20:41 22:11
Inverythan, opp Seggat Road End 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:28 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:39 08:56 09:23 09:56 10:23 10:56 11:23 11:56 12:23 12:56 13:23 13:56 14:23 15:23 15:56 16:23 17:23 18:37 20:43 22:13
Fyvie, opp Station Cottages 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:32 06:57 07:57 08:27 08:43 09:00 09:27 10:00 10:27 11:00 11:27 12:00 12:27 13:00 13:27 14:00 14:27 15:27 16:00 16:27 17:27 18:41 20:47 22:17
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:34 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:45 09:02 09:29 10:02 10:29 11:02 11:29 12:02 12:29 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 15:29 16:02 16:29 17:29 18:43 20:49 22:19
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:34 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:45 09:02 09:29 10:02 10:29 11:02 11:29 12:02 12:29 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 15:29 16:02 16:29 17:29 18:43 20:49 22:19
Fyvie, opp School Road 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:34 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:45 09:02 09:29 10:02 10:29 11:02 11:29 12:02 12:29 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 15:29 16:02 16:29 17:29 18:43 20:49 22:19
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:35 07:00 08:00 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:30 10:03 10:30 11:03 11:30 12:03 12:30 13:03 13:30 14:03 14:30 15:30 16:03 16:30 17:30 18:44 20:50 22:20
Fyvie, at School Road 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:35 07:00 08:00 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:30 10:03 10:30 11:03 11:30 12:03 12:30 13:03 13:30 14:03 14:30 15:30 16:03 16:30 17:30 18:44 20:50 22:20
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:35 07:00 08:00 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:30 10:03 10:30 11:03 11:30 12:03 12:30 13:03 13:30 14:03 14:30 15:30 16:03 16:30 17:30 18:44 20:50 22:20
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:35 07:00 08:00 08:30 08:46 09:03 09:30 10:03 10:30 11:03 11:30 12:03 12:30 13:03 13:30 14:03 14:30 15:30 16:03 16:30 17:30 18:44 20:50 22:20
St Katherines, opp Old School House 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:40 07:05 08:05 08:35 08:51 09:08 09:35 10:08 10:35 11:08 11:35 12:08 12:35 13:08 13:35 14:08 14:35 15:35 16:08 16:35 17:35 18:49 20:55 22:25
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (SE-bound) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:09 08:09 08:39 08:55 09:12 09:39 10:12 10:39 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:39 13:12 13:39 14:12 14:39 15:39 16:12 16:39 17:39 18:53 20:59 22:29
Oldmeldrum, adj Tullo 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:10 08:10 08:40 08:56 09:13 09:40 10:13 10:40 11:13 11:40 12:13 12:40 13:13 13:40 14:13 14:40 15:40 16:13 16:40 17:40 18:54 21:00 22:30
Oldmeldrum Hillhead of Lightnot (S-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:11 08:11 08:41 08:57 09:14 09:41 10:14 10:41 11:14 11:41 12:14 12:41 13:14 13:41 14:14 14:41 15:41 16:14 16:41 17:41 18:55 21:01 22:31
Oldmeldrum, opp Mosshead 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:12 08:12 08:42 08:58 09:15 09:42 10:15 10:42 11:15 11:42 12:15 12:42 13:15 13:42 14:15 14:42 15:42 16:15 16:42 17:42 18:56 21:02 22:32
Oldmeldrum, opp Benview Gardens 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:13 08:13 08:43 08:59 09:16 09:43 10:16 10:43 11:16 11:43 12:16 12:43 13:16 13:43 14:16 14:43 15:43 16:16 16:43 17:43 18:57 21:03 22:33
Oldmeldrum, opp Wyverie Court 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:00 09:17 09:44 10:17 10:44 11:17 11:44 12:17 12:44 13:17 13:44 14:17 14:44 15:44 16:17 16:44 17:44 18:58 21:04 22:34
Oldmeldrum The Square (SW-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:50 06:52 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:01 09:18 09:45 10:18 10:45 11:18 11:45 12:18 12:45 13:18 13:45 14:18 14:45 15:26 15:45 16:18 16:45 17:45 18:59 21:05 22:35
Oldmeldrum, opp Cromlet Place 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:52 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:18 09:45 10:18 10:45 11:18 11:45 12:18 12:45 13:18 13:45 14:18 14:45 15:26 15:45 16:18 16:45 17:45 18:59 21:05 22:35
Whiterashes, at Bronie Cottage 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:56 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:22 09:49 10:22 10:49 11:22 11:49 12:22 12:49 13:22 13:49 14:22 14:49 15:30 15:49 16:22 16:49 17:49 19:03 21:09 22:39
Hattoncrook, opp Pittrichie View 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:20 08:20 08:50 09:23 09:50 10:23 10:50 11:23 11:50 12:23 12:50 13:23 13:50 14:23 14:50 15:31 15:50 16:23 16:50 17:50 19:04 21:10 22:40
Whiterashes, o/s Village Hall 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:59 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:25 09:52 10:25 10:52 11:25 11:52 12:25 12:52 13:25 13:52 14:25 14:52 15:33 15:52 16:25 16:52 17:52 19:06 21:11 22:41
Newmachar, opp Milton of Straloch 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:01 07:24 08:24 08:54 09:27 09:54 10:27 10:54 11:27 11:54 12:27 12:54 13:27 13:54 14:27 14:54 15:35 15:54 16:27 16:54 17:54 19:08 21:13 22:43
Newmachar, opp Wildgoose Drive 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:04 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:30 09:57 10:30 10:57 11:30 11:57 12:30 12:57 13:30 13:57 14:30 14:57 15:38 15:57 16:30 16:57 17:57 19:11 21:16 22:46
Newmachar, at Station Road 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:05 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:31 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 14:31 14:58 15:39 15:58 16:31 16:58 17:58 19:12 21:17 22:47
Newmachar, opp Corseduick Park 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:05 07:28 08:28 08:58 09:31 09:58 10:31 10:58 11:31 11:58 12:31 12:58 13:31 13:58 14:31 14:58 15:39 15:58 16:31 16:58 17:58 19:12 21:17 22:47
Newmachar, at Hillbrae Way 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:06 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:32 09:59 10:32 10:59 11:32 11:59 12:32 12:59 13:32 13:59 14:32 14:59 15:40 15:59 16:32 16:59 17:59 19:12 21:17 22:47
Newmachar, at Kimundy Cottage 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:08 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:34 10:01 10:34 11:01 11:34 12:01 12:34 13:01 13:34 14:01 14:34 15:01 15:42 16:01 16:34 17:01 18:01 19:13 21:19 22:49
Newmachar, opp Nia Roo 05:35 06:05 06:36 07:10 07:33 08:32 09:02 09:35 10:02 10:35 11:02 11:35 12:02 12:35 13:02 13:35 14:02 14:35 15:02 15:43 16:02 16:35 17:02 18:02 19:14 21:20 22:50
Hatton of Fintray, at Old Toll House 07:16
Dyce, opp McIntosh Crescent 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:17 07:40 08:38 09:08 09:41 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:41 15:08 15:49 16:08 16:41 17:08 18:08 19:18 21:25 22:55
Dyce, at Southesk Place 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:18 07:41 08:39 09:09 09:42 10:09 10:42 11:09 11:42 12:09 12:42 13:09 13:42 14:09 14:42 15:09 15:50 16:09 16:42 17:09 18:09 19:18 21:26 22:56
Dyce, at Don Place 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:19 07:42 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:43 15:10 15:51 16:10 16:43 17:10 18:10 19:19 21:27 22:57
Dyce, at Avon Place 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:19 07:42 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:43 15:10 15:51 16:10 16:43 17:10 18:10 19:19 21:27 22:57
Dyce, at Glenhome Terrace 05:43 06:13 06:46 07:20 07:43 08:40 09:10 09:43 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:43 15:10 15:51 16:10 16:43 17:11 18:10 19:20 21:27 22:57
Dyce, at Riverview Drive 05:44 06:14 06:47 07:21 07:44 08:41 09:11 09:44 10:11 10:44 11:11 11:44 12:11 12:44 13:11 13:44 14:11 14:44 15:11 15:52 16:11 16:44 17:12 18:11 19:21 21:28 22:58
Stoneywood Park (at) 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:22 07:45 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:12 10:45 11:12 11:45 12:12 12:45 13:12 13:45 14:12 14:45 15:12 15:53 16:12 16:45 17:13 18:12 19:22 21:29 22:59
Stoneywood, at Polo Gardens 05:45 06:15 06:48 07:22 07:45 08:42 09:12 09:45 10:12 10:45 11:12 11:45 12:12 12:45 13:12 13:45 14:12 14:45 15:12 15:53 16:12 16:45 17:13 18:12 19:22 21:29 22:59
Stoneywood, opp Market Street 05:46 06:16 06:49 07:23 07:46 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:13 10:46 11:13 11:46 12:13 12:46 13:13 13:46 14:13 14:46 15:13 15:54 16:13 16:46 17:14 18:13 19:23 21:29 22:59
Stoneywood, at Beech Manor 05:46 06:16 06:50 07:24 07:47 08:43 09:13 09:46 10:13 10:46 11:13 11:46 12:13 12:46 13:13 13:46 14:13 14:46 15:13 15:54 16:13 16:46 17:15 18:13 19:24 21:30 23:00
Bucksburn, at St John's Road 05:48 06:18 06:52 07:26 07:49 08:45 09:15 09:48 10:15 10:48 11:15 11:48 12:15 12:48 13:15 13:48 14:15 14:48 15:15 15:56 16:15 16:48 17:17 18:15 19:26 21:31 23:01
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 05:49 06:19 06:53 07:27 07:50 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:49 15:16 15:57 16:16 16:49 17:18 18:16 19:27 21:32 23:02
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 05:49 06:19 06:54 07:28 07:51 08:46 09:16 09:49 10:16 10:49 11:16 11:49 12:16 12:49 13:16 13:49 14:16 14:49 15:16 15:57 16:16 16:49 17:19 18:16 19:28 21:32 23:02
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:28 07:51 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:17 10:50 11:17 11:50 12:17 12:50 13:17 13:50 14:17 14:50 15:17 15:58 16:17 16:50 17:19 18:17 19:28 21:33 23:03
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:29 07:52 08:47 09:17 09:50 10:17 10:50 11:17 11:50 12:17 12:50 13:17 13:50 14:17 14:50 15:17 15:58 16:17 16:50 17:20 18:17 19:29 21:33 23:03
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 05:51 06:21 06:56 07:30 07:53 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:18 10:51 11:18 11:51 12:18 12:51 13:18 13:51 14:18 14:51 15:18 15:59 16:18 16:51 17:21 18:18 19:30 21:34 23:04
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 05:51 06:21 06:56 07:30 07:53 08:48 09:18 09:51 10:18 10:51 11:18 11:51 12:18 12:51 13:18 13:51 14:18 14:51 15:18 15:59 16:18 16:51 17:21 18:18 19:30 21:34 23:04
Scatterburn, at Hilton Drive 05:52 06:22 06:58 07:32 07:55 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:19 10:52 11:19 11:52 12:19 12:52 13:19 13:52 14:19 14:52 15:19 16:00 16:19 16:52 17:23 18:19 19:32 21:35 23:05
Scatterburn, adj Hilton Road 05:53 06:23 06:59 07:33 07:56 08:50 09:20 09:53 10:20 10:53 11:20 11:53 12:20 12:53 13:20 13:53 14:20 14:53 15:20 16:01 16:20 16:53 17:24 18:20 19:33 21:36 23:06
Hilton, at Rosehill Drive 05:54 06:24 06:59 07:33 07:56 08:51 09:21 09:54 10:21 10:54 11:21 11:54 12:21 12:54 13:21 13:54 14:21 14:54 15:21 16:02 16:21 16:54 17:24 18:21 19:33 21:36 23:06
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 05:55 06:25 07:01 07:35 07:58 08:52 09:22 09:55 10:22 10:55 11:22 11:55 12:22 12:55 13:22 13:55 14:22 14:55 15:22 16:03 16:22 16:55 17:26 18:22 19:35 21:37 23:07
Mastrick, adj Ashgrove Road West 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:36 07:59 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:23 10:56 11:23 11:56 12:23 12:56 13:23 13:56 14:23 14:56 15:23 16:04 16:23 16:56 17:27 18:23 19:36 21:38 23:08
Westburn, at Castleton Drive 05:56 06:26 07:03 07:37 08:00 08:53 09:23 09:56 10:23 10:56 11:23 11:56 12:23 12:56 13:23 13:56 14:23 14:56 15:23 16:04 16:23 16:56 17:28 18:23 19:37 21:38 23:08
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 05:58 06:28 07:05 07:39 08:02 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:25 10:58 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:58 15:25 16:06 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:25 19:39 21:40 23:10
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 05:58 06:28 07:05 07:39 08:02 08:55 09:25 09:58 10:25 10:58 11:25 11:58 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 14:58 15:25 16:06 16:25 16:58 17:30 18:25 19:39 21:40 23:10
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 05:59 06:29 07:06 07:40 08:03 08:56 09:26 09:59 10:26 10:59 11:26 11:59 12:26 12:59 13:26 13:59 14:26 14:59 15:26 16:07 16:26 16:59 17:31 18:26 19:40 21:41 23:11
Westburn, opp Roseberry Street 06:00 06:30 07:07 07:41 08:04 08:57 09:27 10:00 10:27 11:00 11:27 12:00 12:27 13:00 13:27 14:00 14:27 15:00 15:28 16:09 16:28 17:01 17:32 18:27 19:41 21:42 23:12
Westburn Drive (at) 06:02 06:32 07:09 07:43 08:06 08:59 09:29 10:02 10:29 11:02 11:29 12:02 12:29 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 15:02 15:30 16:11 16:30 17:03 17:34 18:29 19:43 21:44 23:14
Westburn, opp Loanhead Terrace 06:04 06:34 07:11 07:45 08:08 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:31 11:04 11:31 12:04 12:31 13:04 13:31 14:04 14:31 15:04 15:32 16:13 16:32 17:05 17:36 18:31 19:45 21:46 23:16
Ashgrove, opp Mount Street 06:04 06:34 07:12 07:46 08:09 09:01 09:31 10:04 10:31 11:04 11:31 12:04 12:31 13:04 13:31 14:04 14:31 15:04 15:34 16:15 16:34 17:07 17:36 18:31 19:45 21:46 23:16
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 06:06 06:36 07:15 07:49 08:12 09:03 09:33 10:06 10:33 11:06 11:33 12:06 12:33 13:06 13:33 14:06 14:33 15:06 15:36 16:17 16:36 17:09 17:38 18:33 19:47 21:48 23:18
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 06:13 06:43 07:22 07:56 08:19 09:10 09:40 10:13 10:40 11:13 11:40 12:13 12:40 13:13 13:40 14:13 14:40 15:13 15:45 16:26 16:45 17:18 17:45 18:40 19:54 21:55 23:25

Buckie (Interchange) - Elgin (Bus Station)

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 05:55 06:50 07:20 07:50 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:30 19:15 20:45 22:15 23:35
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D2) 22:20 23:40
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 22:20 23:40
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 22:21 23:41
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 22:22 23:42
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 05:59 06:54 07:24 07:54 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:34 19:19 20:49 22:22 23:42
Rosemount Place (at) 06:01 06:56 07:26 07:56 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:36 19:21 20:51 22:23 23:43
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 06:02 06:57 07:27 07:57 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 14:07 14:37 15:10 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:37 19:22 20:52 22:24 23:44
Westburn, at Loanhead Terrace 06:03 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 14:08 14:38 15:11 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:38 19:23 20:53 22:25 23:45
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 06:05 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 14:10 14:40 15:14 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:40 19:25 20:55 22:27 23:47
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 06:07 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 14:12 14:42 15:17 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:42 19:27 20:57 22:28 23:48
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 06:09 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 14:14 14:44 15:18 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:44 19:29 20:59 22:29 23:49
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 06:10 07:05 07:35 08:05 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 14:45 15:20 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:45 19:30 21:00 22:30 23:50
Westburn, opp Castleton Drive 06:11 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:16 14:46 15:21 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:46 19:31 21:01 22:31 23:51
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 06:11 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 14:16 14:46 15:22 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:46 19:31 21:01 22:31 23:51
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 06:12 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 14:47 15:23 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:47 19:32 21:02 22:32 23:52
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 06:13 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 14:18 14:48 15:25 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:48 19:33 21:03 22:33 23:53
Scatterburn, adj Middlefield Place 06:14 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 14:19 14:49 15:26 16:11 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:08 18:49 19:34 21:04 22:34 23:54
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 06:16 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 14:51 15:28 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:10 18:51 19:36 21:06 22:36 23:56
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 06:16 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 14:51 15:29 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:11 18:51 19:36 21:06 22:36 23:56
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 06:16 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 14:21 14:51 15:29 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:11 18:51 19:36 21:06 22:36 23:56
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 06:17 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 14:22 14:52 15:30 16:15 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:12 18:52 19:37 21:07 22:37 23:57
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 06:18 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:23 14:53 15:32 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:14 18:53 19:38 21:08 22:38 23:58
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 06:18 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 14:23 14:53 15:32 16:17 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:14 18:53 19:38 21:08 22:38 23:58
Bucksburn, opp St John's Road 06:19 07:18 07:48 08:18 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 14:24 14:54 15:34 16:19 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:16 18:54 19:39 21:09 22:39 23:59
Stoneywood, opp Beech Manor 06:21 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:21 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:18 18:56 19:41 21:11 22:41 00:01
Stoneywood Market Street (NW-bound) 06:21 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 14:26 14:56 15:37 16:22 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:19 18:56 19:41 21:11 22:41 00:01
Stoneywood, opp Polo Gardens 06:22 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 14:57 15:38 16:23 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:20 18:57 19:42 21:12 22:42 00:02
Stoneywood Park (opp) 06:22 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 14:27 14:57 15:38 16:23 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:20 18:57 19:42 21:12 22:42 00:02
Dyce, opp Riverview Drive 06:23 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:25 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:22 18:58 19:43 21:13 22:43 00:03
Dyce, at Farburn Terrace 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 14:29 14:59 15:40 16:25 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:22 18:59 19:44 21:14 22:44 00:04
Dyce, at Skene Place 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 19:00 19:45 21:15 22:45 00:05
Dyce, opp Gladstone Place 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 19:00 19:45 21:15 22:45 00:05
Dyce, opp Southesk Place 06:25 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 19:00 19:45 21:15 22:45 00:05
Dyce, at McIntosh Crescent 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:31 15:01 15:43 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:25 19:01 19:46 21:16 22:46 00:06
Newmachar, adj Nia Roo 06:31 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:36 15:06 15:48 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:30 19:06 19:51 21:21 22:51 00:11
Newmachar Kimundy Cottage 06:32 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:37 15:07 15:49 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:31 19:07 19:52 21:22 22:52 00:12
Newmachar, opp Hillbrae Way 06:34 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:09 15:51 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:33 19:09 19:54 21:24 22:54 00:14
Newmachar, at Corseduick Park 06:34 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:39 15:09 15:51 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:33 19:09 19:54 21:24 22:54 00:14
Newmachar, opp Station Road 06:35 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:52 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:34 19:10 19:55 21:25 22:55 00:15
Newmachar, at Wildgoose Drive 06:35 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:40 15:10 15:52 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:34 19:10 19:55 21:25 22:55 00:15
Newmachar, at Milton of Straloch 06:38 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:43 15:13 15:54 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:36 19:13 19:57 21:27 22:57 00:17
Whiterashes (NW-bound) 06:41 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:46 15:16 15:57 16:42 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:39 19:16 20:00 21:30 23:00 00:20
Hattoncrook, at Pittrichie View 06:42 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:47 15:17 15:58 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:40 19:17 20:01 21:31 23:01 00:21
Whiterashes, opp Bronie Cottage 06:44 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:49 15:19 15:59 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:41 19:19 20:02 21:32 23:02 00:22
Oldmeldrum, at Cromlet Place 06:48 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:45 19:23 20:06 21:36 23:06 00:26
Oldmeldrum The Square (NE-bound) 06:49 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:24 16:04 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:46 19:24 20:07 21:37 23:07 00:27
Oldmeldrum The Square (NE-bound) 06:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26
Oldmeldrum, at James Street 06:56 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:54 10:26 10:54 11:26 11:54 12:26 12:54 13:26 13:54 14:54 16:04 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:46 19:24 20:07 21:37 23:07 00:27
Oldmeldrum, at Wyverie Court 06:56 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:54 10:26 10:54 11:26 11:54 12:26 12:54 13:26 13:54 14:54 16:04 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:46 19:24 20:07 21:37 23:07 00:27
Oldmeldrum, at Benview Gardens 06:56 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:26 09:54 10:26 10:54 11:26 11:54 12:26 12:54 13:26 13:54 14:54 16:04 16:49 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:46 19:24 20:07 21:37 23:07 00:27
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:01 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:31 09:59 10:31 10:59 11:31 11:59 12:31 12:59 13:31 13:59 14:59 16:09 16:54 17:34 18:04 18:34 18:51 19:29 20:12 21:42 23:12 00:32
St Katherines, at Old School House 07:05 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:35 10:03 10:35 11:03 11:35 12:03 12:35 13:03 13:35 14:03 15:03 16:13 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:38 18:55 19:33 20:16 21:46 23:16 00:36
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 07:10 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:00 19:38 20:21 21:51 23:21 00:41
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 07:10 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:00 19:38 20:21 21:51 23:21 00:41
Fyvie, opp School Road 07:10 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:40 10:08 10:40 11:08 11:40 12:08 12:40 13:08 13:40 14:08 15:08 16:18 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:00 19:38 20:21 21:51 23:21 00:41
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 07:11 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:01 19:39 20:22 21:52 23:22 00:42
Fyvie, at School Road 07:11 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:01 19:39 20:22 21:52 23:22 00:42
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 07:11 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:01 19:39 20:22 21:52 23:22 00:42
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 07:11 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 15:09 16:19 17:04 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:01 19:39 20:22 21:52 23:22 00:42
Fyvie, at Station Cottages 07:13 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:43 10:11 10:43 11:11 11:43 12:11 12:43 13:11 13:43 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:03 19:41 20:24 21:54 23:24 00:44
Fyvie, opp Castle Road End 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:44 10:12 10:44 11:12 11:44 12:12 12:44 13:12 13:44 14:12 15:12 17:47 18:47 19:04 19:42 20:25 21:55 23:25 00:45
Inverythan Crossroads (NW-bound) 07:15 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:47 10:13 10:45 11:13 11:45 12:13 12:45 13:13 13:45 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:05 19:43 20:26 21:56 23:26 00:46
Mains of Towie (N-bound) 07:18 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:08 19:46 20:29 21:59 23:29 00:49
Castlehill, opp Lendrum Junction 07:20 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:49 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 15:18 16:28 17:13 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:48 20:31 22:01 23:31 00:51
Turriff Woodtown (NW-bound) 07:21 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:52 10:19 10:51 11:19 11:51 12:19 12:51 13:19 13:51 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:11 19:49 20:32 22:02 23:32 00:52
Turriff, opp The Auld Mill 07:24 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:53 10:22 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:54 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:17 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:14 19:52 20:35 22:05 23:35 00:55
Turriff, at Bridgend Terrace 07:24 08:22 08:52 09:22 10:22 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:54 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:17 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:14 19:52 20:35 22:05 23:35 00:55
Turriff Queen's Road (N-bound) 07:24 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:22 10:54 11:22 11:54 12:22 12:54 13:22 13:54 14:22 15:22 16:32 17:17 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:14 19:52 20:35 22:05 23:35 00:55
Turriff, at Chapel Lane 07:25 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:23 10:55 11:23 11:55 12:23 12:55 13:23 13:55 14:23 15:23 16:33 17:18 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:15 19:53 20:36 22:06 23:36 00:56
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 07:26 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:24 10:56 11:24 11:56 12:24 12:56 13:24 13:56 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:19 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:16 19:54 20:37 22:07 23:37 00:57
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58
Turriff, opp Crown Street 07:26 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:58 10:24 10:58 11:24 11:58 12:24 12:58 13:24 13:58 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:19 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:16 19:54 20:37 22:07 23:37 00:57
Turriff, at Johnston Park 07:27 08:25 08:55 09:25 10:00 10:25 10:59 11:25 11:59 12:25 12:59 13:25 13:59 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:20 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:17 19:55 20:38 22:08 23:38 00:58
Turriff Shandscross 07:28 08:26 08:56 09:26 10:05 10:26 11:00 11:26 12:00 12:26 13:00 13:26 14:00 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:21 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:18 19:56 20:39 22:09 23:39 00:59
King Edward, opp Crodna 07:33 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:09 10:31 11:05 11:31 12:05 12:31 13:05 13:31 14:05 14:31 15:31 16:41 17:26 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:23 20:01 20:44 22:14 23:44 01:04
King Edward, opp Church 07:37 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:11 10:35 11:09 11:35 12:09 12:35 13:09 13:35 14:09 14:35 15:35 16:45 17:30 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:27 20:05 20:48 22:18 23:48 01:08
Keilhill, adj Road End 07:39 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:14 10:37 11:11 11:37 12:11 12:37 13:11 13:37 14:11 14:37 15:37 16:47 17:32 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:29 20:07 20:50 22:20 23:50 01:10
Macduff, opp Dounepark Road 07:42 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:16 10:40 11:14 11:40 12:14 12:40 13:14 13:40 14:14 14:40 15:40 16:50 17:35 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:32 20:10 20:53 22:23 23:53 01:13
Macduff, at Myrus Cemetery 07:44 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:42 11:16 11:42 12:16 12:42 13:16 13:42 14:16 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:34 20:12 20:55 22:25 23:55 01:15
Macduff, opp Myrus Circle 07:44 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:16 10:42 11:16 11:42 12:16 12:42 13:16 13:42 14:16 14:42 15:42 16:52 17:37 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:34 20:12 20:55 22:25 23:55 01:15
Macduff, opp Barnhill Road 05:40 06:40 07:45 07:50 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:18 10:43 11:17 11:43 12:17 12:43 13:17 13:43 14:17 14:43 15:43 16:53 17:38 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:35 20:13 20:56 22:26 23:56 01:16
Macduff, at Ross Street 05:41 06:41 07:46 07:51 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:18 10:44 11:18 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:18 13:44 14:18 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:36 20:14 20:57 22:27 23:57 01:17
Macduff Garden Street (NW-bound) 05:41 06:41 07:46 07:51 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:19 10:44 11:18 11:44 12:18 12:44 13:18 13:44 14:18 14:44 15:44 16:54 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:36 20:14 20:57 22:27 23:57 01:17
Macduff High Street (NE-bound) 05:42 06:42 07:47 07:52 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:20 10:45 11:19 11:45 12:19 12:45 13:19 13:45 14:19 14:45 15:45 16:55 17:40 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:37 20:15 20:58 22:28 23:58 01:18
Macduff, at Gellymill Street 05:43 06:43 07:48 07:53 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:21 10:46 11:20 11:46 12:20 12:46 13:20 13:46 14:20 14:46 15:46 16:56 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:38 20:16 20:59 22:29 23:59 01:19
Macduff, at Town Hall 05:44 06:44 07:49 07:54 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:22 10:47 11:21 11:47 12:21 12:47 13:21 13:47 14:21 14:47 15:47 16:57 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:39 20:17 21:00 22:30 00:00 01:20
Macduff, at Horns Brae 05:45 06:45 07:50 07:55 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:22 10:48 11:22 11:48 12:22 12:48 13:22 13:48 14:22 14:48 15:48 16:58 17:43 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:40 20:18 21:01 22:31 00:01 01:21
Macduff Union Road (SW-bound) 05:05 05:46 06:45 06:46 07:51 07:56 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:22 10:49 11:23 11:49 12:23 12:49 13:23 13:49 14:23 14:49 15:49 16:59 17:44 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:41 20:19 20:26 21:02 22:32 00:02 01:22
Banff Bridge Road (NW-bound) 05:08 05:49 06:48 06:49 07:55 07:59 08:52 09:23 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:26 11:52 12:26 12:52 13:26 13:52 14:26 15:52 17:02 17:47 18:27 18:57 19:27 19:44 20:29 21:05 22:35 00:05
Banff, opp Water Lane 05:09 05:50 06:49 06:50 07:56 08:00 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:27 11:53 12:27 12:53 13:27 13:53 14:27 15:53 17:03 17:48 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:45 20:30 21:06 22:36 00:06
Banff Low Street (S-bound) 05:10 05:51 06:50 06:51 07:57 08:01 08:54 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:28 11:54 12:28 12:54 13:28 13:54 14:28 15:54 17:04 17:49 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:46 20:31 21:07 22:37 00:07
Banff, at Airlie Gardens 05:10 05:51 06:50 06:51 08:01 08:54 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:28 11:54 12:28 12:54 13:28 13:54 14:28 15:54 17:04 17:49 18:59 19:46 20:31 21:07 22:37 00:07
Banff High Street (at 43) 05:10 05:52 06:51 06:52 08:02 08:55 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:29 11:55 12:29 12:55 13:29 13:55 14:29 15:55 17:05 17:50 19:00 19:47 20:32 21:08 22:38 00:07
Banff Castle Street (N-bound) 05:10 05:52 06:51 06:52 08:02 08:55 09:55 10:27 10:55 11:30 11:55 12:30 12:55 13:30 13:55 14:30 15:55 17:06 17:50 19:01 19:47 20:33 21:08 22:38 00:08
Banff Seafield Street (W-bound) 05:11 05:53 06:52 06:53 08:03 08:56 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:30 11:56 12:30 12:56 13:30 13:56 14:30 15:56 17:06 17:51 19:01 19:48 20:33 21:09 22:39 00:08
Banff, at Duncan Street 05:11 05:54 06:53 06:54 08:04 08:57 09:57 10:28 10:57 11:31 11:57 12:31 12:57 13:31 13:57 14:31 15:57 17:07 17:51 19:02 19:49 20:34 21:10 22:40 00:09
Banff, opp Harvey Place 05:11 05:54 06:53 06:54 08:04 08:57 09:57 10:29 10:57 11:32 11:57 12:32 12:57 13:32 13:57 14:32 15:57 17:08 17:52 19:03 19:49 20:35 21:10 22:40 00:09
Banff, at Golden Knowes Road 05:12 05:55 06:54 06:55 08:05 08:58 09:58 10:30 10:58 11:32 11:58 12:32 12:58 13:32 13:58 14:32 15:58 17:08 17:53 19:03 19:50 20:35 21:11 22:41 00:10
Banff, at Cramond Terrace 10:31 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 17:10 17:54 19:05 20:37 00:11
Banff Academy (at) 10:31 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:11 17:55 19:06 20:38
Inverboyndie Mill of Boyndie (W-bound) 05:13
Whitehills, adj School Road 06:02 07:01 07:02 08:12 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 16:05 17:20 18:05 19:15 19:57 20:47 21:18 22:48 00:18
Whitehills, opp Loch Lane 06:03 07:02 07:03 08:13 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:21 18:06 19:16 19:58 20:48 21:19 22:49 00:19
Whitehills, opp Reidhaven Street 06:03 07:03 08:13 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:21 18:06 19:16 20:48 22:49
Whitehills, adj Jubilee Crescent 06:03 07:03 08:13 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 16:06 17:21 18:06 19:16 20:48 22:49
Whitehills, adj Ladybrae Cottage 06:05 07:05 08:15 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:23 18:08 19:18 20:50 22:51
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (W-bound) 05:15 06:05 07:05 08:15 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 16:08 17:23 18:08 19:18 20:50 22:51
Boyndie, opp Road End 06:07 07:07 08:17 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 16:10 17:25 18:10 19:20 20:52 22:53
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (W-bound) 05:19 06:11 07:11 08:21 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 16:14 17:29 18:14 19:24 20:56 22:57
Smiddyboyne, at Tillynaught 05:22 06:14 07:14 08:24 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:17 17:32 18:17 19:27 20:59 23:00
Portsoy Aird Bridge (N-bound) 05:25 06:18 07:18 08:28 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:36 18:21 19:31 21:03 23:04
Portsoy, at Chapel Lane 05:25 06:18 07:18 08:28 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:36 18:21 19:31 21:03 23:04
Portsoy Seafield Street (W-bound) 05:26 06:19 07:19 08:29 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:37 18:22 19:32 21:04 23:05
Portsoy, opp Queens Gate 05:26 06:19 07:19 08:29 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:37 18:22 19:32 21:04 23:05
Portsoy, at Soyburn Gardens 05:26 06:19 07:19 08:29 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:22 17:37 18:22 19:32 21:04 23:05
Sandend, opp Glenglassaugh Distillery 05:29 06:22 07:22 08:32 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:25 17:40 18:25 19:35 21:07 23:08
Sandend, opp Road End 05:30 06:23 07:23 08:33 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:26 17:41 18:26 19:36 21:08 23:09
Cullen, opp Crannoch-hill Cottage 05:33 06:26 07:26 08:36 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:44 18:29 19:39 21:11 23:12
Cullen, at Seafield Place 05:35 06:28 07:28 08:38 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:31 17:46 18:31 19:41 21:13 23:14
Cullen, adj The Square 04:39 05:36 06:29 07:29 08:39 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:47 18:19 18:32 19:42 21:14 23:15
Cullen Seatown (NW-bound) 04:39 06:29 07:29 08:39 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:47 18:19 18:32 19:42 21:14 23:15
Cullen Bay Hotel (at) 04:40 06:30 07:30 08:40 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:48 18:20 18:33 19:43 21:15 23:16
Portknockie, at Primary School 04:44 06:34 07:34 08:44 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:37 17:52 18:24 18:37 19:47 21:19 23:20
Portknockie, opp Bridge Street 00:22 04:45 06:35 07:35 08:45 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:53 18:25 18:38 19:48 21:20 23:21
Portknockie, opp Pulteney Street 00:22 04:45 06:35 07:35 08:45 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:53 18:25 18:38 19:48 21:20 23:21
Portknockie, at Station Court 00:22 04:45 06:35 07:35 08:45 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:53 18:25 18:38 19:48 21:20 23:21
Portknockie, opp Hillhead Cemetery 00:23 04:48 06:38 07:38 08:48 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:56 18:28 18:41 19:51 23:24
Rathven, opp Connage Road End 00:29
Buckie, at Hillhead Junction 00:30
Arradoul, at Village Hall 00:32
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (SW-bound) 00:33
Findochty, at Dyce Crescent 04:50 06:40 07:40 08:50 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:43 17:58 18:30 18:43 19:53 21:25 23:26
Findochty, at Morven Crescent 04:51 06:41 07:41 08:51 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:59 18:31 18:44 19:54 21:26 23:27
Findochty, adj Castle Street 04:52 06:42 07:42 08:52 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:00 18:32 18:45 19:55 21:27 23:28
Findochty, opp Strathlene Golf Course 04:54 06:44 07:44 08:54 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:47 18:02 18:34 18:47 19:57 21:29 23:30
Findochty, at Strathlene Caravan Park 04:55 06:45 07:45 08:55 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:03 18:35 18:48 19:58 21:30 23:31
Portessie Station Road 04:56 06:46 07:46 08:56 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:04 18:36 18:49 19:59 21:31 23:32
Portessie, at Rannas Place 04:56 06:46 07:46 08:56 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:49 18:04 18:36 18:49 19:59 21:31 23:32
Portessie, at Findlater Street 04:57 06:47 07:47 08:57 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 18:05 18:37 18:50 20:00 21:32 23:33
Portessie, opp Ianstown Terrace 04:58 06:48 07:48 08:58 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:06 18:38 18:51 20:01 21:33 23:34
Buckie, at Richmond Street 04:58 06:48 07:48 08:58 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:06 18:38 18:51 20:01 21:33 23:34
Buckie, adj March Street 04:59 06:49 07:49 08:59 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:52 18:07 18:39 18:52 20:02 21:34 23:35
Buckie, at Cliff Street 05:00 06:50 07:50 09:00 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:08 18:40 18:53 20:03 21:35 23:36
Buckie, at Shanks Lane 05:01 06:51 07:51 09:01 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:09 18:41 18:54 20:04 21:36 23:37
Buckie, at Shanks Lane 06:53 07:53 09:03 18:43
Arradoul, at Village Hall 18:47
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (SW-bound) 18:48
Buckie, opp Cluny Place 05:01 06:53 07:53 09:03 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:09 18:54 20:04 21:36 23:37
Buckie, at Pringle Court 05:02 06:54 07:54 09:04 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:10 18:55 20:05 21:37 23:38
Buckie, at Queen Street 05:02 06:54 07:54 09:04 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:10 18:55 20:05 21:37 23:38
Buckie, opp St Peter's Terrace 05:03 06:55 07:55 09:05 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:11 18:56 20:06 21:38 23:39
Buckie, at Sutherland Street 05:04 06:56 07:56 09:06 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 18:12 18:57 20:07 21:39 23:40
Buckie, at Great Western Court 05:05 06:57 07:57 09:07 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:13 18:58 20:08 21:40 23:41
Buckie Great Western Road (at 35) 05:06 06:58 07:58 09:08 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:59 18:14 18:59 20:09 21:41 23:42
Portgordon, opp Church 05:09 07:01 08:01 09:11 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 17:02 18:17 19:02 20:12 21:44 23:45
Portgordon, at Cross Lane 05:11 07:03 08:03 09:13 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:19 19:04 20:14 21:46 23:47
Portgordon, at Station Road 05:11 07:03 08:03 09:13 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:19 19:04 20:14 21:46 23:47
Portgordon, opp Reid Terrace 05:11 07:03 08:03 09:13 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 17:04 18:19 19:04 20:14 21:46 23:47
Enzie, opp Binview Terrace 05:13 07:05 08:05 09:15 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:21 19:06 20:16 21:48 23:49
Bridge of Tynet, at Mill House Hotel 00:36 05:15 07:07 08:07 09:17 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:23 18:51 19:08 20:18 21:50 23:51
Fochabers, opp Whitegates Lodge 00:40 05:20 07:12 08:12 09:22 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:28 18:56 19:13 20:23 23:56
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 00:41 05:22 07:14 08:14 09:24 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:30 18:57 19:15 20:25 21:57 23:58
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 00:41 05:22 07:14 08:14 09:24 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:30 18:57 19:15 20:25 21:57 23:58
Fochabers The Square (opp 15) 00:42 05:23 07:15 08:15 09:25 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 17:16 18:31 18:58 19:16 20:26 21:58 23:59
Fochabers Bridge (NE-bound) 00:42 05:24 07:16 08:16 09:26 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:32 18:58 19:17 20:27 21:59 00:00
Fochabers, opp Baxters of Speyside 00:43 05:24 07:16 08:16 09:26 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:32 18:59 19:17 20:27 00:00
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 05:25 07:17 08:17 09:27 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 17:18 18:33 19:00 19:18 20:28 22:00 00:01
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 05:26 07:18 08:18 09:28 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 18:34 19:00 19:19 20:29 22:01 00:02
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 05:26 07:18 08:18 09:28 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 17:19 18:35 19:01 19:20 20:30 22:02 00:02
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 00:47 05:29 07:21 08:21 09:31 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:37 19:03 19:22 20:32 22:04 00:05
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 05:34 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 18:43 19:07 19:28 20:38 22:10 00:10
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 05:35 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:44 19:29 20:39 22:11 00:11
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 00:53 05:36 07:28 08:28 09:38 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 17:29 18:45 19:09 19:30 20:40 22:12 00:12
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 00:55 05:38 07:30 08:30 09:40 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31 18:46 19:11 19:32 20:42 22:12 00:14
Elgin, at Reiket Lane 00:56 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 17:32 18:47 19:12 19:33 20:43 00:15
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 00:57 05:40 07:32 08:32 09:42 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 17:33 18:48 19:13 19:34 20:44 22:14 00:16
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 05:50 07:45 08:45 09:52 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 17:43 18:57 19:48 20:54 22:25 00:26

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 30 July 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Bluebird