bustimes.org

35 - Elgin - Buckie

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Elgin - Buckie

Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:08 18:38 21:00
Elgin, at Library 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:10 18:40 21:02
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:11 18:41 21:03
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:13 18:43 21:05
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:13 18:43 21:05
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:14 18:44 21:06
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:16 18:46 21:08
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:18 18:48 21:10
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:18 18:48 21:10
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:23 18:53 21:15
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:26 18:56 21:18
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:27 18:57 21:19
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:28 18:58 21:20
Fochabers, opp The Square 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:30 19:00 21:22
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:30 19:00 21:22
Fochabers, at Whitegates Lodge 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:31 19:01 21:23
Bridge of Tynet, opp Mill House Hotel 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:37 19:07 21:29
Enzie, at Binview Terrace 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:39 19:09 21:31
Portgordon, at Reid Terrace 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:41 19:11 21:33
Portgordon, at Garden Lane 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:41 19:11 21:33
Portgordon, opp Cross Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:42 19:12 21:34
Portgordon, at Church 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:42 19:12 21:34
Buckie Great Western Road (at 38) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:47 19:17 21:39
Buckie, opp Great Western Court 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:47 19:17 21:39
Buckie, opp Sutherland Street 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:48 19:18 21:40
Buckie, at St Peter's Terrace 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:49 19:19 21:41
Buckie, opp Queen Street 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:50 19:20 21:42
Buckie, opp Pringle Court 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:50 19:20 21:42
Buckie, at Cluny Place 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:51 19:21 21:43
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:52 19:22 21:44

Buckie - Elgin

Buckie, at Hillhead Junction 00:30
Arradoul, at Village Hall 00:32
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (SW-bound) 00:33
Buckie, at Shanks Lane 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 17:53 19:03 23:57
Buckie, opp Cluny Place 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 17:53 19:03 23:57
Buckie, at Pringle Court 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 17:54 19:04 23:58
Buckie, at Queen Street 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 17:54 19:04 23:58
Buckie, opp St Peter's Terrace 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 17:55 19:05 23:59
Buckie, at Sutherland Street 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 17:56 19:06 00:00
Buckie, at Great Western Court 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 17:57 19:07 00:01
Buckie Great Western Road (at 35) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 17:58 19:08 00:02
Portgordon, opp Church 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 18:01 19:11 00:05
Portgordon, at Cross Lane 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:03 19:13 00:07
Portgordon, at Station Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:03 19:13 00:07
Portgordon, opp Reid Terrace 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 18:03 19:13 00:07
Enzie, opp Binview Terrace 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 18:05 19:15 00:09
Bridge of Tynet, at Mill House Hotel 00:36 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 18:07 19:17 00:11
Fochabers, opp Whitegates Lodge 00:40 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 18:12 19:22 00:16
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 00:41 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:14 19:24 00:18
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 00:42 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 18:14 19:24 00:18
Fochabers, opp The Square 00:42 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 18:15 19:25 00:19
Fochabers Bridge (N-bound) 00:43 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:16 19:26 00:20
Fochabers, opp Baxters of Speyside 00:43 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 18:16 19:26 00:20
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 18:17 19:27 00:21
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:18 19:28 00:22
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 18:18 19:28 00:22
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 00:47 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 18:21 19:31 00:25
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 18:26 19:36 00:30
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 18:27 19:37 00:31
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 00:54 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 18:28 19:38 00:32
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 00:55 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 18:30 19:40 00:34
Elgin, at Reiket Lane 00:56 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 00:35
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 00:57 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 18:32 19:42 00:36
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 18:42 19:52 00:46

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 13 August 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Bluebird