bustimes.org

35 - Elgin (Bus Station) - Buckie (Interchange)

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird

Map

Outbound

Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:08 18:38 21:00
Elgin, at Library 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:10 18:40 21:02
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:11 18:41 21:03
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:13 18:43 21:05
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:13 18:43 21:05
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:14 18:44 21:06
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:16 18:46 21:08
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:18 18:48 21:10
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:18 18:48 21:10
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:23 18:53 21:15
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:26 18:56 21:18
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:27 18:57 21:19
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:28 18:58 21:20
Fochabers The Square (opp 2) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:30 19:00 21:22
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:30 19:00 21:22
Fochabers, at Whitegates Lodge 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:31 19:01 21:23
Bridge of Tynet, opp Mill House Hotel 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:37 19:07 21:29
Enzie, at Binview Terrace 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 17:39 19:09 21:31
Portgordon, at Reid Terrace 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:41 19:11 21:33
Portgordon, at Garden Lane 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 17:41 19:11 21:33
Portgordon, opp Cross Lane 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:42 19:12 21:34
Portgordon, at Church 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 17:42 19:12 21:34
Buckie Great Western Road (at 38) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:47 19:17 21:39
Buckie, opp Great Western Court 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 17:47 19:17 21:39
Buckie, opp Sutherland Street 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 17:48 19:18 21:40
Buckie, at St Peter's Terrace 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 17:49 19:19 21:41
Buckie, opp Queen Street 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:50 19:20 21:42
Buckie, opp Pringle Court 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 17:50 19:20 21:42
Buckie, at Cluny Place 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 17:51 19:21 21:43
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 17:52 19:22 21:44
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 10:46 12:46 14:46 16:46 19:24 21:46
Buckie, at Freunchny Road 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 19:25 21:47
Buckie, adj Commercial Road 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 19:25 21:47
Buckie, opp March Street 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 19:26 21:48
Portessie, at Ianstown Terrace 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 19:26 21:48
Portessie, opp Findlater Street 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 19:27 21:49
Portessie, opp Rannas Place 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:28 21:50
Portessie, opp Station Road 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 19:28 21:50
Findochty, at Strathlene Golf Course 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 19:30 21:52
Findochty, opp Castle Street 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 19:32 21:54
Findochty, opp Mid Street 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:33 21:55
Findochty, opp Morven Crescent 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 19:34 21:56
Findochty, opp Dyce Crescent 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 19:34 21:56
Portknockie, at Hillhead Cemetery 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 19:36 21:58
Portknockie, opp Station Court 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:38 22:00
Portknockie, at Pulteney Street 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:39 22:01
Portknockie, at Admiralty Street 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:02 19:40 22:02
Cullen Bay Hotel (opp) 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:43 22:05
Cullen Seatown (SE-bound) 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:45 22:07
Cullen, at The Square 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:46 22:08
Cullen, opp Seafield Place 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:46 22:08
Cullen, at Crannoch-hill Cottage 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09 19:47 22:09
Sandend, at Road End 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:51 22:13
Sandend, at Glenglassaugh Distillery 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:52 22:14
Portsoy, opp Soyburn Gardens 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:55 22:17
Portsoy, at Queens Gate 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:55 22:17
Portsoy Seafield Street (E-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:56 22:18
Portsoy, opp Chapel Lane 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:56 22:18
Portsoy Aird Bridge (S-bound) 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:56 22:18
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (NE-bound) 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 20:03 22:25
Boyndie, at Road End 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 20:06 22:28
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (E-bound) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 20:08 22:30
Whitehills, opp Ladybrae Cottage 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 20:08 22:30
Whitehills Craigherbs Crossroads (S-bound) 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 20:09 22:31
Whitehills, adj Reidhaven Street 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 20:10 22:32
Whitehills, adj Loch Lane 00:22 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 20:11 22:33
Whitehills, opp School Road 00:22 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 20:11 22:33
Inverboyndie Links View (adj 6) 00:27 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 20:16 22:38
Banff, opp Golden Knowes Road 00:30 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 20:19 22:41
Banff, at Harvey Place 00:30 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 20:19 22:41
Banff, opp Duncan Street 00:31 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 20:20 22:42
Banff Seafield Street (E-bound) 00:31 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 20:20 22:42
Banff Castle Street (S-bound) 00:32 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 20:21 22:43
Banff High Street (opp 35) 00:33 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 20:22 22:44
Banff, opp Airlie Gardens 00:34 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 20:23 22:45
Banff Low Street (N-bound) 00:35 07:49 08:49 09:46 10:49 11:46 12:49 13:46 14:49 15:46 17:46 17:19 20:24 22:46
Banff, at Water Lane 00:35 07:49 08:49 09:46 10:49 11:46 12:49 13:46 14:49 15:46 17:46 17:19 20:24 22:46
Banff Bridge Road (SE-bound) 00:36 07:50 08:50 09:47 10:50 11:47 12:50 13:47 14:50 15:47 17:47 17:20 20:25 22:47
Macduff Union Road (NE-bound) 00:40 07:54 08:54 09:51 10:54 11:51 12:54 13:51 14:54 15:51 17:51 17:24 20:29 22:51
Macduff Union Road (NE-bound) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 20:32
Macduff, opp Hutcheon Street 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:51 17:24 20:32
Macduff Nicols Brae (NE-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:52 17:25 20:33
Macduff, at Market Street 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:53 17:26 20:34
Macduff High Street (SW-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:53 17:27 20:35
Macduff, at Lemonbank Place 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:54 17:28 20:36
Macduff Souter Street (SE-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:55 17:28 20:36
Macduff, at Barnhill Road 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:56 17:30 20:38
Macduff, at Myrus Circle 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 20:38
Macduff, opp Myrus Cemetery 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:30 20:38
Macduff, at Dounepark Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:32 20:40
Keilhill, opp Road End 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:35 20:43
King Edward, at Church 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:37 20:45
King Edward, at Crodna 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:40 20:48
Turriff Slackadale Junction (S-bound) 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:41 20:49
Turriff Shandscross (N-bound) 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:45 20:53
Turriff, opp Johnston Park 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:46 20:54
Turriff, at Crown Street 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:47 20:55
Turriff, at Chapel Lane 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:47 20:55
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:48 20:56
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 20:58
Turriff Queen's Road (S-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 20:58
Turriff, opp Bridgend Terrace 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 20:58
Turriff, at The Auld Mill 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:50 20:58
Turriff Woodtown (SE-bound) 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:54 21:02
Castlehill, at Lendrum Junction 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:55 21:03
Mains of Towie (S-bound) 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:56 21:04
Inverythan, opp Seggat Road End 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:58 21:06
Fyvie, opp Station Cottages 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 18:02 21:10
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:04 21:12
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:04 21:12
Fyvie, opp School Road 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 18:04 21:12
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:05 21:13
Fyvie, at School Road 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:05 21:13
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:05 21:13
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 18:05 21:13
St Katherines, opp Old School House 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 18:10 21:18
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (SE-bound) 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 18:14 21:22
Oldmeldrum, adj Tullo 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 18:15 21:23
Oldmeldrum Hillhead of Lightnot (S-bound) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:16 21:24
Oldmeldrum, opp Mosshead 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:17 21:25
Oldmeldrum, opp Benview Gardens 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 18:18 21:26
Oldmeldrum, opp Wyverie Court 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 18:19 21:27
Oldmeldrum The Square (SW-bound) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 18:20 21:28
Oldmeldrum The Square (SW-bound) 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:22 21:30
Oldmeldrum, opp Cromlet Place 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 18:22 21:30
Whiterashes, at Bronie Cottage 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:26 21:34
Hattoncrook, opp Pittrichie View 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:27 21:35
Whiterashes, o/s Village Hall 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:29 21:37
Newmachar, opp Milton of Straloch 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:31 21:39
Newmachar, opp Wildgoose Drive 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:34 21:42
Newmachar, at Station Road 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35 21:43
Newmachar, opp Corseduick Park 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:35 21:43
Newmachar, at Hillbrae Way 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:36 21:44
Newmachar, at Kimundy Cottage 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:38 21:46
Newmachar, opp Nia Roo 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:39 21:47
Dyce, opp McIntosh Crescent 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:45 21:53
Dyce, at Southesk Place 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:46 21:54
Dyce, at Don Place 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47 21:55
Dyce, at Avon Place 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47 21:55
Dyce, at Glenhome Terrace 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:47 21:55
Dyce, at Riverview Drive 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:48 21:56
Stoneywood Park (at) 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:49 21:57
Stoneywood, at Polo Gardens 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:49 21:57
Stoneywood, opp Market Street 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:50 21:58
Stoneywood, at Beech Manor 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:50 21:58
Bucksburn, at St John's Road 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:52 22:00
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:53 22:01
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:53 22:01
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:54 22:02
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:54 22:02
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55 22:03
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:55 22:03
Scatterburn, at Hilton Drive 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:56 22:04
Scatterburn, adj Hilton Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:57 22:05
Hilton, at Rosehill Drive 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:58 22:06
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:59 22:07
Mastrick, adj Ashgrove Road West 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 22:08
Westburn, at Castleton Drive 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:00 22:08
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02 22:10
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 19:02 22:10
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 19:03 22:11
Westburn, opp Roseberry Street 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 19:04 22:12
Westburn Drive (at) 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 19:06 22:14
Westburn, opp Loanhead Terrace 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:08 22:16
Ashgrove, opp Mount Street 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:08 22:16
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 19:10 22:18
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:17 22:25

Buckie (Interchange) - Elgin (Bus Station)

Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:30 21:00 22:30
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D2) 22:35
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 22:35
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 22:36
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 22:37
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:34 21:04 22:37
Rosemount Place (at) 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:36 21:06 22:38
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:37 21:07 22:39
Westburn, at Loanhead Terrace 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:38 21:08 22:40
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:40 21:10 22:42
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:12 18:12 19:42 21:12 22:43
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:44 21:14 22:44
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:45 21:15 22:45
Westburn, opp Castleton Drive 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:46 21:16 22:46
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:46 21:16 22:46
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:47 21:17 22:47
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:48 21:18 22:48
Scatterburn, adj Middlefield Place 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:49 21:19 22:49
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:51 21:21 22:51
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:51 21:21 22:51
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:51 21:21 22:51
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:52 21:22 22:52
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:53 21:23 22:53
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:53 21:23 22:53
Bucksburn, opp St John's Road 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:54 21:24 22:54
Stoneywood, opp Beech Manor 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:56 21:26 22:56
Stoneywood Market Street (NW-bound) 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:56 21:26 22:56
Stoneywood, opp Polo Gardens 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57 21:27 22:57
Stoneywood Park (opp) 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:57 21:27 22:57
Dyce, opp Riverview Drive 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:58 21:28 22:58
Dyce, at Farburn Terrace 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:59 21:29 22:59
Dyce, at Skene Place 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:30 23:00
Dyce, opp Gladstone Place 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:30 23:00
Dyce, opp Southesk Place 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:30 23:00
Dyce, at McIntosh Crescent 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 20:01 21:31 23:01
Newmachar, adj Nia Roo 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 20:06 21:36 23:06
Newmachar Kimundy Cottage 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 20:07 21:37 23:07
Newmachar, opp Hillbrae Way 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:09 21:39 23:09
Newmachar, at Corseduick Park 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 20:09 21:39 23:09
Newmachar, opp Station Road 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:10 21:40 23:10
Newmachar, at Wildgoose Drive 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 20:10 21:40 23:10
Newmachar, at Milton of Straloch 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 20:12 21:42 23:12
Whiterashes (NW-bound) 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 20:15 21:45 23:15
Hattoncrook, at Pittrichie View 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 20:16 21:46 23:16
Whiterashes, opp Bronie Cottage 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 20:17 21:47 23:17
Oldmeldrum, at Cromlet Place 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 20:21 21:51 23:21
Oldmeldrum The Square (NE-bound) 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54 20:22 21:52 23:22
Oldmeldrum The Square (NE-bound) 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:23 21:53 23:23
Oldmeldrum, at James Street 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:23 21:53 23:23
Oldmeldrum, at Wyverie Court 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:23 21:53 23:23
Oldmeldrum, at Benview Gardens 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 20:23 21:53 23:23
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (NW-bound) 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:28 21:58 23:28
St Katherines, at Old School House 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:32 22:02 23:32
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:37 22:07 23:37
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:37 22:07 23:37
Fyvie, opp School Road 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:10 20:37 22:07 23:37
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:38 22:08 23:38
Fyvie, at School Road 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:38 22:08 23:38
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:38 22:08 23:38
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:38 22:08 23:38
Fyvie, at Station Cottages 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:40 22:10 23:40
Fyvie, opp Castle Road End 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:41 22:11 23:41
Inverythan Crossroads (NW-bound) 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:42 22:12 23:42
Mains of Towie (N-bound) 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:45 22:15 23:45
Castlehill, opp Lendrum Junction 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:47 22:17 23:47
Turriff Woodtown (NW-bound) 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:48 22:18 23:48
Turriff, opp The Auld Mill 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:51 22:21 23:51
Turriff, at Bridgend Terrace 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:51 22:21 23:51
Turriff Queen's Road (N-bound) 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:51 22:21 23:51
Turriff, at Chapel Lane 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:52 22:22 23:52
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:53 22:23 23:53
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:54 22:24 23:54
Turriff, opp Crown Street 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:54 22:24 23:54
Turriff, at Johnston Park 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:55 22:25 23:55
Turriff Shandscross 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:56 22:26 23:56
King Edward, opp Crodna 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 21:01 22:31 00:01
King Edward, opp Church 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 21:05 22:35 00:05
Keilhill, adj Road End 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 21:07 22:37 00:07
Macduff, opp Dounepark Road 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 21:10 22:40 00:10
Macduff, at Myrus Cemetery 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 21:12 22:42 00:12
Macduff, opp Myrus Circle 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:46 21:12 22:42 00:12
Macduff, opp Barnhill Road 07:50 09:50 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 21:13 22:43 00:13
Macduff, at Ross Street 07:51 09:51 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:14 22:44 00:14
Macduff Garden Street (NW-bound) 07:51 09:51 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48 21:14 22:44 00:14
Macduff High Street (NE-bound) 07:52 09:52 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49 21:15 22:45 00:15
Macduff, at Gellymill Street 07:53 09:53 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50 21:16 22:45 00:16
Macduff, at Town Hall 07:54 09:54 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51 18:51 19:51 21:17 22:47 00:17
Macduff, at Horns Brae 07:55 09:55 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52 21:18 22:47 00:18
Macduff Union Road (SW-bound) 07:56 09:56 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 21:19 22:48 00:19
Macduff Union Road (SW-bound) 08:35 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 22:51
Banff Bridge Road (NW-bound) 07:59 08:38 09:59 11:59 12:56 13:59 14:56 15:59 16:57 17:59 18:57 19:57 21:22 22:55 00:22
Banff, opp Water Lane 08:00 08:39 10:00 12:00 12:57 14:00 14:57 16:00 16:58 18:00 18:58 19:58 21:23 22:56 00:23
Banff Low Street (S-bound) 08:01 08:40 10:01 12:01 12:58 14:01 14:58 16:01 16:59 18:01 18:59 19:59 21:24 22:57 00:24
Banff, at Airlie Gardens 08:01 08:40 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 22:57
Banff High Street (at 43) 08:02 08:40 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 22:58
Banff Castle Street (N-bound) 08:02 08:40 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 18:02 22:58
Banff Seafield Street (W-bound) 08:03 08:41 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03 22:59
Banff, at Duncan Street 08:04 08:41 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 22:59
Banff, opp Harvey Place 08:04 08:41 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 18:04 23:00
Banff, at Golden Knowes Road 08:05 08:42 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 18:05 23:00
Inverboyndie Mill of Boyndie (W-bound) 08:43
Whitehills, adj School Road 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 23:07
Whitehills, opp Loch Lane 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 23:08
Whitehills, opp Reidhaven Street 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 23:08
Whitehills, adj Jubilee Crescent 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 23:08
Whitehills, adj Ladybrae Cottage 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 23:10
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (W-bound) 08:15 08:45 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 23:10
Boyndie, opp Road End 08:17 08:47 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 23:12
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (W-bound) 08:21 08:49 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 23:16
Smiddyboyne, at Tillynaught 08:24 08:52 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 23:19
Portsoy Aird Bridge (N-bound) 08:28 08:55 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 23:23
Portsoy, at Chapel Lane 08:28 08:55 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 23:23
Portsoy Seafield Street (W-bound) 08:29 08:56 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 23:24
Portsoy, opp Queens Gate 08:29 08:56 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 23:24
Portsoy, at Soyburn Gardens 08:29 08:56 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 23:24
Sandend, opp Glenglassaugh Distillery 08:32 08:59 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 23:27
Sandend, opp Road End 08:33 09:00 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 23:28
Cullen, opp Crannoch-hill Cottage 08:36 09:03 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 23:31
Cullen, at Seafield Place 08:38 09:05 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 23:33
Cullen, adj The Square 08:39 09:06 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 23:34
Cullen Seatown (NW-bound) 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 23:34
Cullen Bay Hotel (at) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 23:35
Portknockie, at Primary School 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 23:39
Portknockie, opp Bridge Street 00:22 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 23:40
Portknockie, opp Pulteney Street 00:22 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 23:40
Portknockie, at Station Court 00:22 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 23:40
Portknockie, opp Hillhead Cemetery 00:23 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 23:43
Rathven, opp Connage Road End 00:29
Buckie, at Hillhead Junction 00:30
Arradoul, at Village Hall 00:32
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (SW-bound) 00:33
Findochty, at Dyce Crescent 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 23:45
Findochty, at Morven Crescent 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 23:46
Findochty, adj Castle Street 08:52 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52 23:47
Findochty, opp Strathlene Golf Course 08:54 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54 23:49
Findochty, at Strathlene Caravan Park 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 23:50
Portessie Station Road 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 23:51
Portessie, at Rannas Place 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:56 18:56 23:51
Portessie, at Findlater Street 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 23:52
Portessie, opp Ianstown Terrace 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 23:53
Buckie, at Richmond Street 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:58 18:58 23:53
Buckie, adj March Street 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 23:54
Buckie, at Cliff Street 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 19:00 23:55
Buckie, at Shanks Lane 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 23:56
Buckie, at Shanks Lane 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 17:53 23:57
Buckie, opp Cluny Place 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03 17:53 23:57
Buckie, at Pringle Court 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 17:54 23:58
Buckie, at Queen Street 09:04 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:04 17:54 23:58
Buckie, opp St Peter's Terrace 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:05 19:05 17:55 23:59
Buckie, at Sutherland Street 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:06 19:06 17:56 00:00
Buckie, at Great Western Court 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:07 19:07 17:57 00:01
Buckie Great Western Road (at 35) 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08 19:08 17:58 00:02
Portgordon, opp Church 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 18:01 00:05
Portgordon, at Cross Lane 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 18:03 00:07
Portgordon, at Station Road 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 18:03 00:07
Portgordon, opp Reid Terrace 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 18:03 00:07
Enzie, opp Binview Terrace 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 18:05 00:09
Bridge of Tynet, at Mill House Hotel 00:36 09:17 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:17 19:17 18:07 00:11
Fochabers, opp Whitegates Lodge 00:40 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 18:12 00:16
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 00:41 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 18:14 00:18
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 00:41 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 18:14 00:18
Fochabers The Square (opp 15) 00:42 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 18:15 00:19
Fochabers Bridge (NE-bound) 00:42 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 18:16 00:20
Fochabers, opp Baxters of Speyside 00:43 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 18:16 00:20
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 18:17 00:21
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 18:18 00:22
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 18:18 00:22
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 00:47 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 18:21 00:25
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 18:26 00:30
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 18:27 00:31
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 00:53 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 18:28 00:32
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 00:55 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 18:30 00:34
Elgin, at Reiket Lane 00:56 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 00:35
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 00:57 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 18:32 00:36
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 18:42 00:46

Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 17 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

Stagecoach Bluebird