Bus Times

35 - Elgin - Aberdeen

A bus service operated by Stagecoach North Scotland

Outbound

Banff Academy (at) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 06:46 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:56 18:16 19:02 20:32 22:36
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 23:20 16:05 17:25 18:15 19:45 21:45
Buckie, at Freunchny Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:17 19:03 20:33 22:37
Elgin, at Library 06:00 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 23:20 16:05 17:25 18:15 19:45 21:45
Elgin, at Cathedral Road 06:01 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 23:21 16:07 17:27 18:16 19:46 21:46
Buckie, adj Commercial Road 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:57 18:17 19:03 20:33 22:37
Buckie, opp March Street 06:48 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:58 18:18 19:04 20:34 22:38
Portessie, at Ianstown Terrace 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:19 19:05 20:35 22:39
Portessie, opp Findlater Street 06:49 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:59 18:19 19:05 20:35 22:39
Portessie, opp Rannas Place 06:50 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:20 19:06 20:36 22:40
Portessie, opp Station Road 06:51 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:21 19:07 20:37 22:41
Findochty, at Strathlene Golf Course 06:52 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:22 19:08 20:38 22:42
Findochty, opp Castle Street 06:54 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:24 19:10 20:40 22:44
Findochty, opp Mid Street 06:55 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:25 19:11 20:41 22:45
Findochty, opp Morven Crescent 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:26 19:12 20:42 22:46
Findochty, opp Dyce Crescent 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:26 19:12 20:42 22:46
Portknockie, at Hillhead Cemetery 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:28 19:14 20:44 22:48
Portknockie, opp Station Court 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:30 19:16 20:46 22:50
Portknockie, at Pulteney Street 07:01 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:31 19:17 20:47 22:51
Portknockie, at Admiralty Street 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:32 19:18 20:48 22:52
Cullen Bay Hotel (opp) 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:35 19:22 20:52 22:56
Cullen Seatown (SE-bound) 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:37 19:24 20:54 22:58
Cullen, at The Square 05:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:38 19:25 20:55 22:59
Cullen, opp Seafield Place 05:38 07:08 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:38 19:25 20:55 22:59
Cullen, at Crannoch-hill Cottage 05:39 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:39 19:26 20:56 23:00
Sandend, at Road End 05:43 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:23 18:43 19:30 21:00 23:04
Sandend, at Glenglassaugh Distillery 05:44 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:24 18:44 19:31 21:01 23:05
Portsoy, opp Soyburn Gardens 05:47 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:47 19:34 21:04 23:08
Portsoy, at Queens Gate 05:47 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:27 18:47 19:34 21:04 23:08
Portsoy Seafield Street (E-bound) 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:48 19:35 21:05 23:09
Portsoy, opp Chapel Lane 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:48 19:35 21:05 23:09
Portsoy Aird Bridge (S-bound) 05:48 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:28 18:48 19:35 21:05 23:09
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (NE-bound) 05:55 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:35 18:55 19:42 21:12 23:16
Boyndie, at Road End 05:58 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:58 19:45 21:15 23:19
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (E-bound) 06:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 19:00 19:47 21:17 23:21
Whitehills, opp Ladybrae Cottage 06:00 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 19:00 19:47 21:17 23:21
Whitehills Craigherbs Crossroads (S-bound) 06:01 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 19:01 19:48 21:18 23:22
Whitehills, adj Reidhaven Street 06:02 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:42 19:02 19:49 21:19 23:23
Whitehills, adj Loch Lane 00:22 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 19:03 19:50 21:20 21:26 23:24
Whitehills, opp School Road 00:22 06:03 07:03 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 19:03 19:50 21:20 21:26 23:24
Inverboyndie Links View (adj 6) 00:26 06:07 07:07 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:46 19:06 19:54 21:24 21:29 23:28
Banff, at Cramond Terrace 17:51 19:11 21:34
Banff Academy (at) 17:53 19:13 21:36
Banff, opp Golden Knowes Road 00:31 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:14 10:42 11:42 11:14 12:42 12:14 13:42 13:14 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:55 19:15 19:59 21:29 21:38 23:33
Banff, at Harvey Place 00:31 06:12 07:12 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:15 10:42 11:42 11:15 12:42 12:15 13:42 13:15 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:56 19:16 19:59 21:29 21:39 23:33
Banff, opp Duncan Street 00:32 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:15 10:43 11:43 11:15 12:43 12:15 13:43 13:15 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:56 19:16 20:00 21:30 21:39 23:34
Banff Seafield Street (E-bound) 00:32 06:13 07:13 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:16 10:43 11:43 11:16 12:43 12:16 13:43 13:16 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:57 19:17 20:00 21:30 21:40 23:34
Banff Castle Street (S-bound) 00:33 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:16 10:44 11:44 11:16 12:44 12:16 13:44 13:16 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:57 19:17 20:01 21:31 21:40 23:35
Banff High Street (opp 35) 00:33 06:14 07:14 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:17 10:44 11:44 11:17 12:44 12:17 13:44 13:17 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:58 19:18 20:01 21:31 21:41 23:35
Banff, opp Airlie Gardens 00:34 06:15 07:15 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:18 10:45 11:45 11:18 12:45 12:18 13:45 13:18 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:59 19:19 20:02 21:32 21:42 23:36
Banff Low Street (N-bound) 00:35 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 09:19 10:19 10:46 11:46 11:19 12:46 12:19 13:46 13:19 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:00 19:20 20:03 21:33 21:43 23:37
Banff, at Water Lane 00:35 04:19 04:49 05:19 05:49 06:16 07:16 07:46 08:46 09:46 09:19 10:19 10:46 11:46 11:19 12:46 12:19 13:46 13:19 14:46 15:46 16:46 18:00 19:20 20:03 21:33 21:43 23:37
Banff Bridge Road (SE-bound) 00:36 04:20 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:17 07:17 07:47 08:47 09:47 09:20 10:20 10:47 11:47 11:20 12:47 12:20 13:47 13:20 14:47 15:47 16:47 18:01 19:21 20:04 21:34 21:44 23:38
Macduff Union Road (NE-bound) 00:40 04:24 04:24 04:54 04:54 05:24 05:24 05:54 05:54 06:21 06:24 07:21 07:24 07:51 07:54 08:51 08:54 09:51 09:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:51 10:24 10:54 11:51 11:24 11:24 12:51 11:54 12:24 12:24 13:51 12:54 13:24 13:24 14:51 13:54 15:51 14:54 16:51 15:54 16:54 18:05 18:07 19:25 19:25 20:08 20:11 21:38 21:41 21:48 21:48 23:42 23:42
Elgin, at Pinefield Bus Depot 03:51 06:02 07:02 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 23:22 16:08 17:28 18:17 19:47 21:47
Elgin, opp Reiket Lane 03:51 06:03 07:03 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 23:23 16:10 17:30 18:18 19:48 21:48
Elgin, opp Barmuckity Farm Road End 03:52 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 23:25 16:12 17:32 18:20 19:50 21:50
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 03:54 06:07 07:07 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 23:27 16:16 17:36 18:22 19:52 21:52
Lhanbryde, opp The Terrace 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 23:30 16:20 17:40 18:25 19:55 21:55
Lhanbryde, opp Lady Margaret Drive 06:10 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 23:30 16:20 17:40 18:25 19:55 21:55
Mosstodloch, at Castlehill Farm Road End 04:00 06:15 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 23:35 16:25 17:43 18:29 19:59 21:59
Mosstodloch, opp Linksfield Road 04:02 06:17 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 23:37 16:27 17:45 18:30 20:00 22:00
Mosstodloch, at Garmouth Road 04:03 06:18 07:18 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 23:38 16:28 17:45 18:31 20:01 22:01
Mosstodloch, at Stynie Road 04:03 06:19 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 23:39 16:29 17:46 18:31 20:01 22:01
Fochabers Bridge (SE-bound) 04:04 06:20 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 23:40 16:30 17:47 18:32 20:02 22:02
Fochabers The Square (opp 2) 04:06 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 23:42 16:32 17:48 18:34 20:04 22:04
Fochabers East Street (SE-bound) 04:06 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 23:42 16:32 17:48 18:34 20:04 22:04
Fochabers, at Whitegates Lodge 04:07 06:23 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 23:43 16:33 17:50 18:36 20:06 22:06
Bridge of Tynet, opp Mill House Hotel 04:11 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 23:49 16:39 17:57 18:43 20:13 22:13
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (NE-bound) 04:14
Buckie, at Parklands Nursing Home 04:18
Enzie, at Binview Terrace 06:31 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 23:51 16:41 18:00 18:46 20:16 22:16
Portgordon, at Reid Terrace 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 23:53 16:43 18:02 18:48 20:18 22:18
Portgordon, at Garden Lane 06:33 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 23:53 16:43 18:03 18:49 20:19 22:19
Portgordon, opp Cross Lane 06:34 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 23:54 16:44 18:04 18:50 20:20 22:20
Portgordon, at Church 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 23:55 16:45 18:05 18:51 20:21 22:21
Buckie Great Western Road (at 38) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 23:59 16:49 18:09 18:55 20:25 22:25
Buckie, opp Great Western Court 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 23:59 16:49 18:09 18:55 20:25 22:25
Buckie, opp Sutherland Street 06:40 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 00:00 16:50 18:10 18:56 20:26 22:26
Buckie, at St Peter's Terrace 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 00:01 16:51 18:11 18:57 20:27 22:27
Buckie, opp Queen Street 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 00:02 16:52 18:12 18:58 20:28 22:28
Buckie, opp Pringle Court 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 00:02 16:52 18:12 18:58 20:28 22:28
Buckie, at Cluny Place 06:43 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 00:03 16:53 18:13 18:59 20:29 22:29
Buckie, opp Shanks Lane 00:04 04:21 04:22 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 00:04 16:54 18:14 19:00 20:30 22:30
Buckie, at Freunchny Road 00:05 04:23
Buckie, at Bus Depot 04:23
Buckie, adj Commercial Road 00:06
Buckie, opp March Street 00:06
Portessie, at Ianstown Terrace 00:07
Portessie, opp Findlater Street 00:08
Portessie, opp Rannas Place 00:09
Portessie, opp Station Road 00:09
Findochty, at Strathlene Golf Course 00:11
Findochty, opp Castle Street 00:13
Findochty, opp Mid Street 00:14
Findochty, opp Morven Crescent 00:15
Findochty, opp Dyce Crescent 00:15
Portknockie, at Hillhead Cemetery 00:17
Cullen Bay Hotel (opp) 04:35
Cullen Seatown (SE-bound) 04:36
Portknockie, opp Station Court 00:19
Cullen, at The Square 04:37
Portknockie, at Pulteney Street 00:20
Portknockie, at Admiralty Street 00:21
Macduff, opp Hutcheon Street 04:24 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 18:07 19:25 20:11 21:41 21:48 23:43
Macduff Nicols Brae (NE-bound) 04:25 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 07:25 07:55 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 18:08 19:26 20:12 21:42 21:49 23:43
Macduff, at Market Street 04:26 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 07:26 07:56 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 18:09 19:27 20:13 21:43 21:50 23:45
Macduff High Street (SW-bound) 04:27 04:57 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:27 07:57 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 18:10 19:28 20:14 21:44 21:51 23:46
Macduff, at Lemonbank Place 04:28 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:28 07:58 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 18:11 19:29 20:15 21:45 21:52 23:48
Macduff Souter Street (SE-bound) 04:29 04:59 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:29 07:59 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 18:12 19:30 20:16 21:46 21:53 23:48
Macduff, at Barnhill Road 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:13 19:31 20:17 21:47 21:54 23:50
Macduff, at Myrus Circle 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:13 20:17 21:47
Macduff, opp Myrus Cemetery 04:30 05:00 05:30 06:00 06:30 07:30 08:00 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:13 20:17 21:47
Macduff, at Dounepark Road 04:32 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:32 08:02 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:15 20:19 21:49
Keilhill, opp Road End 04:35 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:35 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:18 20:22 21:52
King Edward, at Church 04:37 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:37 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:20 20:24 21:54
King Edward, at Crodna 04:40 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:40 08:10 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:23 20:28 21:58
Turriff Slackadale Junction (S-bound) 04:41 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 07:41 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:24 20:29 21:59
Turriff Shandscross (N-bound) 04:45 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:45 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:28 20:33 22:03
Turriff, opp Johnston Park 04:46 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:46 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:29 20:34 22:04
Turriff, at Crown Street 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:30 20:35 22:05
Turriff, at Chapel Lane 04:47 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:47 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:30 20:35 22:05
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 04:48 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:48 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:18 18:31 20:36 22:06
Turriff High Street (W-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:20 08:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 20:37 22:07
Turriff Queen's Road (S-bound) 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:20 08:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 20:37 22:07
Turriff, opp Bridgend Terrace 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:20 08:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 20:37 22:07
Turriff, at The Auld Mill 04:50 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:50 07:50 08:20 09:20 08:50 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:33 20:37 22:07
Turriff Woodtown (SE-bound) 04:54 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:54 07:54 08:24 09:24 08:54 08:54 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:37 20:41 22:11
Castlehill, at Lendrum Junction 04:55 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:55 07:55 08:25 09:25 08:55 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:38 20:42 22:12
Mains of Towie (S-bound) 04:56 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:56 08:26 09:26 08:56 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:39 20:43 22:13
Inverythan, opp Seggat Road End 04:58 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:58 07:58 08:28 09:28 08:58 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:41 20:45 22:15
Fyvie, opp Station Cottages 05:02 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:02 08:02 08:32 09:32 09:02 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:45 20:49 22:19
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:34 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:47 20:51 22:21
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:34 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:47 20:51 22:21
Fyvie, opp School Road 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 08:04 08:34 09:34 09:04 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:47 20:51 22:21
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:35 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:48 20:52 22:22
Fyvie, at School Road 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:35 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:48 20:52 22:22
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 08:05 08:35 09:35 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:48 20:52 22:22
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:36 09:06 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:49 20:53 22:23
St Katherines, opp Old School House 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:10 08:40 09:40 09:10 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:53 20:57 22:27
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (SE-bound) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:44 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:57 21:01 22:31
Oldmeldrum, adj Tullo 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:45 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:58 21:02 22:32
Oldmeldrum Hillhead of Lightnot (S-bound) 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:46 09:16 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:59 21:03 22:33
Oldmeldrum, opp Mosshead 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:47 07:17 08:17 08:47 09:47 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 19:00 21:04 22:34
Oldmeldrum, opp Benview Gardens 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:48 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:48 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 19:01 21:05 22:35
Oldmeldrum, opp Wyverie Court 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:49 07:19 08:19 08:49 09:49 09:19 09:19 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 19:02 21:06 22:36
Oldmeldrum The Square (SW-bound) 05:20 05:50 05:22 05:52 06:20 06:50 06:22 06:52 07:20 08:20 07:22 08:22 08:50 09:50 08:52 09:20 09:20 09:22 09:52 10:20 10:50 10:22 10:52 11:20 11:50 11:22 12:20 11:52 12:50 12:22 13:20 12:52 13:50 13:22 14:20 13:52 14:50 14:22 14:52 15:50 15:26 15:52 16:50 16:52 17:50 17:52 19:03 19:05 21:07 21:08 22:37 22:38
Oldmeldrum, opp Cromlet Place 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:52 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:52 16:52 17:52 19:05 21:08 22:38
Whiterashes, at Bronie Cottage 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:56 07:26 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 15:56 16:56 17:56 19:09 21:11 22:41
Oldmeldrum, opp Pittrichie View 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:57 07:27 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:10 21:13 22:43
Whiterashes, o/s Village Hall 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:33 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:12 21:14 22:44
Newmachar, opp Milton of Straloch 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:35 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:14 21:16 22:46
Newmachar, opp Wildgoose Drive 05:34 06:04 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:17 21:19 22:49
Newmachar, at Station Road 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:18 21:20 22:50
Newmachar, opp Corseduick Park 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:18 21:20 22:50
Newmachar, at Hillbrae Way 05:36 06:06 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:18 21:20 22:50
Newmachar, at Kimundy Cottage 05:38 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:19 21:22 22:52
Newmachar, opp Nia Roo 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:20 21:23 22:53
Hatton of Fintray, at Old Toll House 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:23 21:27 22:57
Dyce, opp McIntosh Crescent 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:49 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:24 21:28 22:58
Dyce, at Southesk Place 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:24 21:29 22:59
Dyce, at Don Place 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:25 21:30 23:00
Dyce, at Avon Place 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:25 21:30 23:00
Dyce, at Glenhome Terrace 05:47 06:17 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 16:17 17:18 18:17 19:26 21:30 23:00
Dyce Riverview Drive (SW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:52 16:18 17:19 18:18 19:27 21:31 23:01
Stoneywood Park (at) 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:19 17:20 18:19 19:28 21:32 23:02
Stoneywood, at Polo Gardens 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 16:19 17:20 18:19 19:28 21:32 23:02
Stoneywood Market Street (SE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:20 17:21 18:20 19:29 21:32 23:02
Stoneywood, at Beech Manor 05:50 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 16:20 17:22 18:20 19:30 21:33 23:03
Bucksburn, at St John's Road 05:52 06:22 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:56 16:22 17:24 18:22 19:32 21:34 23:04
Bucksburn, opp Howes Road 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:23 17:25 18:23 19:33 21:35 23:05
Bucksburn, opp Newton Terrace 05:53 06:23 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:57 16:23 17:26 18:23 19:34 21:36 23:06
Bucksburn, opp Cairnfield Place 05:54 06:24 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:24 17:26 18:24 19:34 21:36 23:06
Bucksburn Auchmill Road (opp 284) 05:54 06:24 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:58 16:24 17:27 18:24 19:35 21:36 23:06
Bucksburn, opp Auchmill Terrace 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:25 17:28 18:25 19:36 21:37 23:07
Scatterburn, opp Manor Drive 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:59 16:25 17:28 18:25 19:36 21:37 23:07
Scatterburn, at Hilton Drive 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:00 16:26 17:30 18:26 19:38 21:38 23:08
Scatterburn, adj Hilton Road 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:01 16:27 17:31 18:27 19:39 21:39 23:09
Hilton, at Rosehill Drive 05:58 06:28 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:02 16:28 17:32 18:28 19:40 21:39 23:09
Stockethill, opp Stocket Parade 05:59 06:29 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:03 16:29 17:33 18:29 19:41 21:40 23:10
Mastrick, adj Ashgrove Road West 06:00 06:30 07:06 07:36 08:06 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:30 17:34 18:30 19:42 21:41 23:11
Westburn, at Castleton Drive 06:00 06:30 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:04 16:30 17:35 18:30 19:43 21:41 23:11
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (SW-bound) 06:02 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:06 16:32 17:37 18:32 19:45 21:43 23:13
Westburn, at Foresterhill Health Centre 06:02 06:32 07:09 07:39 08:09 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:07 16:33 17:37 18:32 19:45 21:43 23:13
Westburn, opp Raeden Avenue 06:03 06:33 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:07 16:33 17:38 18:33 19:46 21:44 23:14
Westburn, opp Roseberry Street 06:04 06:34 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:35 16:09 16:35 17:39 18:34 19:47 21:45 23:15
Westburn Drive (at) 06:06 06:36 07:13 07:43 08:13 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:37 17:41 18:36 19:49 21:47 23:17
Westburn, opp Loanhead Terrace 06:08 06:38 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:40 16:14 16:40 17:43 18:38 19:51 21:49 23:19
Ashgrove, opp Mount Street 06:09 06:39 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:15 16:41 17:44 18:39 19:52 21:50 23:20
Rosemount, at Maberly Street 06:10 06:40 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:17 16:43 17:45 18:40 19:53 21:51 23:21
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 06:17 06:47 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:26 16:52 17:52 18:47 20:00 21:58 23:28
Journey terminates at Macduff Journey terminates at Macduff Journey terminates at Macduff Journey terminates at Macduff

Inbound

Buckie, at Shanks Lane 05:03 06:53 07:53 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 17:03 18:18 18:43 19:03 20:13 21:38 23:42
Buckie, opp Cluny Place 05:06 06:56 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:21 19:06 20:16 21:41 23:45
Buckie, at Pringle Court 05:06 06:56 07:56 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 17:06 18:21 19:06 20:16 21:41 23:45
Buckie, at Queen Street 05:07 06:57 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:22 19:07 20:17 21:42 23:46
Buckie, opp St Peter's Terrace 05:07 06:57 07:57 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 17:07 18:22 19:07 20:17 21:42 23:46
Buckie, at Sutherland Street 05:08 06:58 07:58 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 17:08 18:23 19:08 20:18 21:43 23:47
Buckie, at Great Western Court 05:09 06:59 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:24 19:09 20:19 21:44 23:48
Buckie Great Western Road (at 35) 05:09 06:59 07:59 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 17:09 18:24 19:09 20:19 21:44 23:48
Portgordon, opp Church 05:12 07:02 08:02 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 17:12 18:27 19:12 20:22 21:47 23:51
Portgordon, at Cross Lane 05:13 07:03 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:28 19:13 20:23 21:48 23:52
Portgordon, at Station Road 05:13 07:03 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:28 19:13 20:23 21:48 23:52
Portgordon, opp Reid Terrace 05:13 07:03 08:03 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 17:13 18:28 19:13 20:23 21:48 23:52
Enzie, opp Binview Terrace 05:15 07:05 08:05 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 17:15 18:30 19:15 20:25 21:50 23:54
Cullen, adj The Square 04:39
Cullen Seatown (NW-bound) 04:39
Cullen Bay Hotel (at) 04:41
Portknockie, at Primary School 04:44
Aberdeen Union Square Bus Station (Stance 5) 06:40 07:10 07:40 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:30 19:15 20:45 23:35 22:15
Aberdeen Union Terrace Gardens (Stop D2) 23:37 22:17
Aberdeen Wallace Statue (Stop N3) 23:38 22:18
Aberdeen Blackfriars Street (Stop P2) 23:39 22:19
Aberdeen John Street (Stop S1) 23:40 22:20
Aberdeen, adj Woolmanhill Hospital 06:44 07:14 07:44 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:34 19:19 20:49 23:41 22:21
Rosemount Place (at) 06:46 07:16 07:46 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:36 19:21 20:51 23:42 22:22
Ashgrove, at Mount Street 06:47 07:17 07:47 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:10 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:53 18:37 19:22 20:52 23:43 22:23
Westburn, at Loanhead Terrace 06:48 07:18 07:48 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:38 19:23 20:53 23:44 22:24
Westburn, opp Mile End Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:50 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:14 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:57 18:40 19:25 20:55 23:46 22:26
Westburn, at Harcourt Road 06:52 07:22 07:52 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:17 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:42 19:27 20:57 23:48 22:28
Westburn, opp Foresterhill Health Centre 06:54 07:24 07:54 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:18 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:44 19:29 20:59 23:49 22:29
Westburn Aberdeen Royal Infirmary (E-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:55 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:20 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:45 19:30 21:00 23:50 22:30
Westburn, opp Castleton Drive 06:57 07:27 07:57 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:21 16:06 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:46 19:31 21:01 23:51 22:31
Mastrick, opp Ashgrove Road West 06:58 07:28 07:58 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:22 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:46 19:31 21:01 23:51 22:31
Stockethill, adj Stocket Parade 07:00 07:30 08:00 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:23 16:08 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:47 19:32 21:02 23:52 22:32
Hilton, at Provost Rust Drive 07:02 07:32 08:02 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:25 16:10 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:48 19:33 21:03 23:53 22:33
Scatterburn, adj Middlefield Place 07:04 07:34 08:04 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:26 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:08 18:49 19:34 21:04 23:54 22:34
Scatterburn, before Manor Drive 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:29 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:11 18:51 19:36 21:06 23:56 22:36
Scatterburn, after Manor Drive 07:07 07:37 08:07 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:29 16:14 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:11 18:51 19:36 21:06 23:56 22:36
Bucksburn, at Auchmill Terrace 07:08 07:38 08:08 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:30 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:51 19:36 21:06 23:56 22:36
Bucksburn, at Cairnfield Place 07:10 07:40 08:10 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:31 16:16 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:13 18:52 19:37 21:07 23:57 22:37
Bucksburn, at Newton Terrace 07:11 07:41 08:11 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:32 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:14 18:53 19:38 21:08 23:58 22:38
Bucksburn, at Howes Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:33 16:18 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:15 18:53 19:38 21:08 23:58 22:38
Bucksburn, opp St John's Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:34 16:19 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:16 18:54 19:39 21:09 23:59 22:39
Stoneywood, opp Beech Manor 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:36 16:21 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:18 18:56 19:41 21:11 00:01 22:41
Stoneywood Market Street (NW-bound) 07:19 07:49 08:19 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:37 16:22 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:19 18:57 19:42 21:12 00:02 22:42
Stoneywood, adj Polo Gardens 07:20 07:50 08:20 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:38 16:23 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:20 18:57 19:42 21:12 00:02 22:42
Stoneywood Park (NW-bound) 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:39 16:24 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:21 18:57 19:42 21:12 00:02 22:42
Dyce Riverview Drive (NW-bound) 07:22 07:52 08:22 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:40 16:25 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:22 18:58 19:43 21:13 00:03 22:43
Dyce, at Farburn Terrace 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:41 16:26 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:23 18:59 19:44 21:14 00:04 22:44
Dyce, at Skene Place 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 19:00 19:45 21:15 00:05 22:45
Dyce, opp Gladstone Place 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 19:00 19:45 21:15 00:05 22:45
Dyce, opp Southesk Place 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:42 16:27 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:24 19:00 19:45 21:15 00:05 22:45
Dyce, at McIntosh Crescent 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:43 16:28 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:25 19:01 19:46 21:16 00:06 22:46
Hatton of Fintray, opp Old Toll House 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:44 16:29 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:26 19:02 19:47 21:17 00:07 22:47
Newmachar, adj Nia Roo 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:48 16:33 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:30 19:06 19:51 21:21 00:11 22:51
Newmachar Kimundy Cottage 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:49 16:34 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:31 19:07 19:52 21:22 00:12 22:52
Newmachar, opp Hillbrae Way 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:51 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:33 19:09 19:54 21:24 00:14 22:54
Newmachar, at Corseduick Park 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:51 16:36 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:33 19:09 19:54 21:24 00:14 22:54
Newmachar, opp Station Road 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:52 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:34 19:10 19:55 21:25 00:15 22:55
Newmachar, at Wildgoose Drive 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:52 16:37 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:34 19:10 19:55 21:25 00:15 22:55
Newmachar, at Milton of Straloch 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:54 16:39 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:36 19:13 19:57 21:27 00:17 22:57
Whiterashes (NW-bound) 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:57 16:42 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:39 19:16 20:00 21:30 00:20 23:00
Oldmeldrum, at Pittrichie View 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:58 16:43 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:40 19:17 20:01 21:31 00:21 23:01
Whiterashes, opp Bronie Cottage 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:59 16:44 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:41 19:18 20:02 21:32 00:22 23:02
Oldmeldrum, at Cromlet Place 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 16:03 16:48 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:45 19:23 20:06 21:36 00:26 23:06
Oldmeldrum The Square (NE-bound) 00:28 07:54 07:56 08:24 08:54 08:26 08:56 09:54 09:26 10:24 09:56 10:26 10:54 10:56 11:24 11:26 11:54 11:56 12:24 12:54 12:26 12:56 13:24 13:54 13:26 13:56 14:24 14:54 14:56 15:24 16:04 16:06 16:49 16:51 17:29 17:59 17:31 18:01 18:29 18:46 18:31 18:48 19:24 23:08 19:26 20:07 20:09 21:37 00:27 21:38 23:07
Oldmeldrum, at James Street 00:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 16:06 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:48 23:08 19:26 20:09 21:38
Oldmeldrum, at Wyverie Court 00:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:56 16:06 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:48 23:08 19:26 20:09 21:38
Oldmeldrum, at Benview Gardens 00:29 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:57 16:07 16:52 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:49 23:09 19:27 20:10 21:39
Oldmeldrum Tulloch Crossroads (NW-bound) 00:33 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 15:01 16:11 16:56 17:36 18:06 18:36 18:53 23:13 19:31 20:14 21:43
St Katherines, at Old School House 00:37 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:05 16:15 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:40 18:57 23:17 19:35 20:18 21:47
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (N-bound) 00:42 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:05 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:02 23:22 19:40 20:23 21:52
Fyvie Priory Cottages (NE-bound) 00:42 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:05 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:02 23:22 19:40 20:23 21:52
Fyvie, opp School Road 00:42 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 15:10 16:20 17:05 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:02 23:22 19:40 20:23 21:52
Fyvie Cuminestown Road (NE-bound) 00:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:03 23:23 19:41 20:24 21:53
Fyvie, at School Road 00:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:03 23:23 19:41 20:24 21:53
Fyvie Priory Cottages (SW-bound) 00:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:03 23:23 19:41 20:24 21:53
Fyvie Bridge of Lewes (S-bound) 00:43 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:11 16:21 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:03 23:23 19:41 20:24 21:53
Fyvie, at Station Cottages 00:45 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 15:13 16:23 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:05 23:25 19:43 20:26 21:55
Inverythan Crossroads (NW-bound) 00:48 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:16 16:26 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:08 23:28 19:46 20:29 21:58
Mains of Towie (N-bound) 00:51 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:19 16:29 17:14 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:11 23:31 19:49 20:32 22:01
Castlehill, opp Lendrum Junction 00:52 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:20 16:30 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:12 23:32 19:50 20:33 22:02
Turriff Woodtown (NW-bound) 00:53 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:21 16:31 17:16 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:13 23:33 19:51 20:34 22:03
Turriff, opp The Auld Mill 00:56 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 15:24 16:34 17:19 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:16 23:36 19:54 20:37 22:06
Turriff Queen's Road (N-bound) 00:57 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 15:25 16:35 17:20 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:17 23:37 19:55 20:38 22:07
Turriff High Street (E-bound) 00:58 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 15:26 16:36 17:21 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:18 23:38 19:56 20:39 22:08
Turriff High Street (E-bound) 00:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 16:38 17:23 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:20 23:39 19:58 20:40 22:09
Turriff, opp Cheynes Place 00:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 16:38 17:23 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:20 23:39 19:58 20:40 22:09
Turriff, opp Crown Street 00:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 16:38 17:23 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:20 23:39 19:58 20:40 22:09
Turriff, at Johnston Park 00:59 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 15:28 16:38 17:23 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:20 23:39 19:58 20:40 22:09
Turriff Shandscross 01:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 15:30 16:40 17:25 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:22 23:41 20:00 20:42 22:11
King Edward, opp Crodna 01:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 15:35 16:45 17:30 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:27 23:46 20:05 20:47 22:16
King Edward, opp Church 01:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 15:39 16:49 17:34 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:31 23:50 20:09 20:51 22:20
Keilhill, adj Road End 01:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 15:41 16:51 17:36 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:33 23:52 20:11 20:53 22:22
Macduff, opp Dounepark Road 01:15 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 15:44 16:54 17:39 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:36 23:55 20:14 20:56 22:25
Macduff, at Myrus Cemetery 01:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:56 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:38 23:57 20:16 20:58 22:27
Macduff, opp Myrus Circle 01:17 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 15:46 16:56 17:41 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:38 23:57 20:16 20:58 22:27
Macduff, opp Barnhill Road 01:18 05:40 06:40 08:47 07:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:47 16:57 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:39 23:58 20:17 20:59 22:28
Macduff, at Ross Street 01:18 05:40 06:40 08:47 07:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 15:47 16:57 17:42 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:39 23:58 20:17 20:59 22:28
Macduff Garden Street (NW-bound) 01:19 05:41 06:41 08:48 07:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:48 16:58 17:43 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:40 23:59 20:18 21:00 22:29
Macduff High Street (NE-bound) 01:19 05:41 06:41 08:48 07:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 15:48 16:58 17:43 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:40 23:59 20:18 21:00 22:29
Macduff, at Gellymill Street 01:20 05:42 06:42 08:49 07:52 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 15:49 16:59 17:44 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:41 00:00 20:19 21:01 22:30
Macduff, at Town Hall 01:21 05:43 06:43 08:50 07:53 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 15:50 17:00 17:45 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:42 00:01 20:20 21:02 22:31
Macduff, at Horns Brae 01:22 05:44 06:44 08:51 07:54 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 15:51 17:01 17:46 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:43 00:02 20:21 21:03 22:32
Macduff Union Road (SW-bound) 00:04 01:24 05:05 05:46 05:46 06:46 06:45 06:46 08:53 07:56 07:56 08:56 09:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 09:56 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 10:56 11:56 12:23 11:23 12:53 12:23 12:56 13:23 13:53 13:23 13:56 14:23 14:23 15:53 17:03 15:56 17:48 17:06 17:51 18:28 18:58 18:28 19:01 19:28 19:45 00:04 19:28 19:45 20:23 20:26 21:05 21:07 22:34 22:36
Banff Bridge Road (NW-bound) 00:04 05:05 05:46 06:45 06:46 07:56 08:56 09:23 09:56 10:23 10:56 11:56 11:23 12:23 12:56 13:23 13:56 14:23 15:56 17:06 17:51 18:28 19:01 19:28 19:45 20:26 21:07 22:36
Banff, opp Water Lane 00:06 05:07 05:48 06:47 06:48 07:58 08:58 09:26 09:58 10:25 10:58 11:58 11:25 12:25 12:58 13:25 13:58 14:25 15:58 17:08 17:53 18:30 19:03 19:30 19:47 20:28 21:09 22:38
Banff Low Street (S-bound) 00:09 05:10 05:51 06:50 06:51 08:01 09:01 09:29 10:01 10:28 11:01 12:01 11:28 12:28 13:01 13:28 14:01 14:28 16:01 17:11 17:56 18:33 19:06 19:33 19:50 20:31 21:12 22:41
Banff, at Airlie Gardens 00:09 05:10 05:51 06:50 06:51 08:01 09:01 10:01 10:28 11:01 12:01 11:28 12:28 13:01 13:28 14:01 14:28 16:01 17:11 17:56 19:06 19:50 20:31 21:12 22:41
Banff High Street (at 43) 00:10 05:10 05:52 06:51 06:52 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:29 11:02 12:02 11:29 12:29 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 16:02 17:12 17:57 19:07 19:51 20:32 21:13 22:42
Banff Castle Street (N-bound) 00:10 05:10 05:52 06:51 06:52 08:02 09:02 10:02 10:29 11:02 12:02 11:29 12:29 13:02 13:29 14:02 14:29 16:02 17:12 17:57 19:07 19:51 20:32 21:13 22:42
Banff Seafield Street (W-bound) 00:11 05:11 05:53 06:52 06:53 08:03 09:03 10:03 10:30 11:03 12:03 11:30 12:30 13:03 13:30 14:03 14:30 16:03 17:13 17:57 19:08 19:52 20:33 21:14 22:43
Banff, at Duncan Street 00:12 05:11 05:54 06:53 06:54 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:30 11:04 12:04 11:30 12:30 13:04 13:30 14:04 14:30 16:04 17:13 17:58 19:08 19:53 20:33 21:15 22:44
Banff, opp Harvey Place 00:12 05:11 05:54 06:53 06:54 08:04 09:04 10:04 10:31 11:04 12:04 11:31 12:31 13:04 13:31 14:04 14:31 16:04 17:14 17:59 19:09 19:53 20:34 21:15 22:44
Banff, at Golden Knowes Road 00:13 05:12 05:55 06:54 06:55 08:05 09:05 10:05 10:32 11:05 12:05 11:32 12:32 13:05 13:32 14:05 14:32 16:05 17:15 17:59 19:10 19:54 20:35 21:16 22:45
Banff, at Cramond Terrace 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 17:16 18:00 19:11 20:36
Banff Academy (at) 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 17:18 18:02 19:13 20:38
Inverboyndie Mill of Boyndie (W-bound) 05:13
Whitehills, adj School Road 06:02 07:01 07:02 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 16:12 17:27 18:12 19:22 20:01 20:47 21:23 22:52
Whitehills, opp Loch Lane 06:03 07:02 07:03 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:28 18:13 19:23 20:02 20:48 21:24 22:53
Whitehills, opp Reidhaven Street 06:03 07:03 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:28 18:13 19:23 20:48 22:53
Whitehills, adj Jubilee Crescent 06:03 07:03 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 16:13 17:28 18:13 19:23 20:48 22:53
Whitehills, adj Ladybrae Cottage 06:05 07:05 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:30 18:15 19:25 20:50 22:55
Whitehills Lady's Bridge (W-bound) 05:15 06:05 07:05 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 16:15 17:30 18:15 19:25 20:50 22:55
Boyndie Muir of Rettie (W-bound) 05:19 06:11 07:11 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:21 17:36 18:21 19:31 20:56 23:01
Smiddyboyne, at Tillynaught 05:22 06:14 07:14 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:24 17:39 18:24 19:34 20:59 23:04
Portsoy Aird Bridge (N-bound) 05:25 06:18 07:18 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:43 18:28 19:38 21:03 23:08
Portsoy, at Chapel Lane 05:25 06:18 07:18 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:28 17:43 18:28 19:38 21:03 23:08
Portsoy Seafield Street (W-bound) 05:26 06:19 07:19 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:44 18:29 19:39 21:04 23:09
Portsoy, opp Queens Gate 05:26 06:19 07:19 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:44 18:29 19:39 21:04 23:09
Portsoy, at Soyburn Gardens 05:26 06:19 07:19 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:29 17:44 18:29 19:39 21:04 23:09
Sandend, opp Glenglassaugh Distillery 05:29 06:22 07:22 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:32 17:47 18:32 19:42 21:07 23:12
Sandend, opp Road End 05:30 06:23 07:23 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:33 17:48 18:33 19:43 21:08 23:13
Whitehills, adj School Road 00:20
Whitehills, opp Loch Lane 00:21
Cullen, opp Crannoch-hill Cottage 06:26 07:26 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 16:36 17:51 18:36 19:46 21:11 23:16
Cullen, at Seafield Place 06:28 07:28 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:38 17:53 18:38 19:48 21:13 23:18
Cullen, adj The Square 06:29 07:29 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:54 18:39 18:19 19:49 21:14 23:19
Cullen Seatown (NW-bound) 06:29 07:29 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:39 17:54 18:39 18:19 19:49 21:14 23:19
Cullen Bay Hotel (at) 06:31 07:31 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:41 17:56 18:41 18:21 19:51 21:16 23:21
Portknockie, at Primary School 06:34 07:34 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:44 17:59 18:44 18:24 19:54 21:19 23:24
Portknockie, opp Bridge Street 00:22 04:45 06:35 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:00 18:45 18:25 19:55 21:20 23:25
Portknockie, opp Pulteney Street 04:45 06:35 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:00 18:45 18:25 19:55 21:20 23:25
Portknockie, at Station Court 04:45 06:35 07:35 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:45 18:00 18:45 18:25 19:55 21:20 23:25
Rathven, opp Connage Road End 00:28
Buckie, at Hillhead Junction 00:29 18:43
Arradoul, at Village Hall 00:29 18:43
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (SW-bound) 00:34 18:48
Bridge of Tynet, at Mill House Hotel 00:36 05:17 07:07 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 17:17 18:32 18:51 19:17 20:27 21:52 23:56
Fochabers, opp Whitegates Lodge 00:40 05:22 07:12 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 17:22 18:37 18:56 19:22 20:32 21:57 00:01
Fochabers, at Milnes Primary School 00:41 05:24 07:14 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:39 18:57 19:24 20:34 21:59 00:03
Fochabers East Street (NW-bound) 00:41 05:24 07:14 08:14 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 17:24 18:39 18:57 19:24 20:34 21:59 00:03
Fochabers The Square (opp 15) 00:42 05:25 07:15 08:15 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 17:25 18:40 18:58 19:25 20:35 22:00 00:04
Fochabers Bridge (NE-bound) 00:42 05:26 07:16 08:16 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 17:26 18:41 18:58 19:26 20:36 22:01 00:05
Mosstodloch, opp Stynie Road 05:27 07:17 08:17 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 17:27 18:42 19:00 19:27 20:37 22:02 00:06
Mosstodloch, opp Garmouth Road 05:28 07:18 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:43 19:00 19:28 20:38 22:03 00:07
Mosstodloch, adj Balnacoul Road 05:28 07:18 08:18 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 17:28 18:44 19:01 19:29 20:39 22:04 00:07
Mosstodloch, opp Castlehill Farm Road End 00:46 05:31 07:21 08:21 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 17:31 18:46 19:03 19:31 20:41 22:06 00:10
Cullen, opp Crannoch-hill Cottage 05:33
Portknockie, opp Hillhead Cemetery 04:48 06:38 07:38 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 16:48 18:03 18:48 18:28 19:58 21:23 23:28
Lhanbryde, at Lady Margaret Drive 05:36 07:26 08:26 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 17:36 18:52 19:37 20:47 22:12 00:15
Lhanbryde, at The Terrace 05:37 07:27 08:27 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 17:37 18:53 19:38 20:48 22:13 00:16
Lhanbryde, at Sherriffston Cottages 00:53 05:42 07:33 08:33 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 17:42 18:57 19:09 19:44 20:53 22:17 00:21
Elgin, at Barmuckity Farm Road End 00:55 05:46 07:38 08:38 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 17:46 19:01 19:11 19:50 20:57 22:22 00:25
Elgin, opp Pinefield Bus Depot 00:57 05:51 07:44 08:44 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:51 19:05 19:13 19:56 21:02 22:26 00:30
Elgin Bus Station (Stance 2) 05:52 07:45 08:45 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:52 19:06 19:57 21:03 22:27 00:31
Findochty, at Dyce Crescent 04:50 06:40 07:40 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:50 18:05 18:50 18:30 20:00 21:25 23:30
Cullen, at Seafield Place 05:35
Findochty, at Morven Crescent 04:51 06:41 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:06 18:51 18:31 20:01 21:26 23:31
Cullen, adj The Square 05:36
Findochty, adj Castle Street 04:51 06:41 07:41 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:51 18:06 18:51 18:31 20:01 21:26 23:31
Findochty, opp Strathlene Golf Course 04:53 06:43 07:43 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:53 18:08 18:53 18:33 20:03 21:28 23:33
Findochty, at Strathlene Caravan Park 04:54 06:44 07:44 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:54 18:09 18:54 18:34 20:04 21:29 23:34
Portessie Station Road 04:55 06:45 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:10 18:55 18:35 20:05 21:30 23:35
Portessie, at Rannas Place 04:55 06:45 07:45 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:55 18:10 18:55 18:35 20:05 21:30 23:35
Portessie, at Findlater Street 04:56 06:46 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:11 18:56 18:36 20:06 21:31 23:36
Portessie, opp Ianstown Terrace 04:56 06:46 07:46 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:56 18:11 18:56 18:36 20:06 21:31 23:36
Buckie, at Richmond Street 04:57 06:47 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 18:12 18:57 18:37 20:07 21:32 23:37
Buckie, adj March Street 04:57 06:47 07:47 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:57 18:12 18:57 18:37 20:07 21:32 23:37
Buckie, at Cliff Street 04:58 06:48 07:48 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:58 18:13 18:58 18:38 20:08 21:33 23:38
Buckie, at Shanks Lane 05:01 06:51 07:51 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:01 18:16 19:01 18:41 20:11 21:36 23:41
Journey terminates at Macduff Journey terminates at Macduff
Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff Journey terminates at Banff
Journey terminates at Turriff
Journey terminates at Oldmeldrum Journey terminates at Oldmeldrum
Journey terminates at Whitehills Journey terminates at Whitehills Journey terminates at Whitehills Journey terminates at Whitehills Journey terminates at Whitehills Journey terminates at Whitehills

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach North Scotland