bustimes.org

35 - Lyndhurst - Burley - Ringwood Taxishare

A bus service operated by Hampshire Community Transport

Map

Lyndhurst - Burley - Ringwood Taxishare

Ringwood Taxishare - Burley - Lyndhurst

Ringwood Meeting House Lane (Stand A) 12:20 16:20 18:25
Burley Street, adj Coach Hill Lane 12:32 16:32 18:37
Burley Coach House (opp) 12:34 16:34 18:39
Burley, o/s Queens Head 12:35 16:35 18:40
Burley School only (NW-bound) 12:35 16:35 18:40
Burley, opp Copse Road 12:36 16:36 18:41
Burley, opp Castle Hill Lane 12:36 16:36 18:41
Burley, adj Chubbs Farm 12:37 16:37 18:42
Lyndhurst The Crown Hotel (E-bound) 12:54 16:54 18:59
Lyndhurst, adj Fire Station 12:55 16:55 19:00
To use this service Register on 01962 846785

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information