bustimes.org

35 - Romsey - Braishfield

A service operated by Bluestar

Map

Braishfield - Romsey

Romsey - Braishfield

Romsey Bus Station (Stop C) 10:05 11:30 14:05
Romsey Linden Road (Stop J) 10:06 11:31 14:06
Romsey Alma Road (Stop L) 10:07 11:32 14:07
Romsey, opp Abbey Lodge 10:08 11:33 14:08
Romsey, adj Tadfield Road 10:08 11:33 14:08
Romsey, opp Jacobs Close 10:08 11:33 14:08
Romsey, opp Petty Close 10:09 11:34 14:09
Romsey, opp David Court 10:10 11:35 14:10
Romsey, adj Grays Close 10:10 11:35 14:10
Halterworth Chambers Avenue (E-bound) 10:11 11:37 14:12
Whitenap, adj Halterworth Lane 10:12
Halterworth Primary School (N-bound) 10:13
Halterworth, adj Meon Road 10:14
Halterworth, adj Anton Close 10:14
Halterworth, adj Avon Crescent 10:15
Halterworth, opp The Vikings 11:37 14:12
Halterworth, nr Saxon Way 11:38 14:13
Halterworth Saxon Way (SE-bound) 10:16
Halterworth, opp Avon Crescent 11:38 14:13
Halterworth, opp Anton Close 11:38 14:13
Halterworth, opp Meon Road 11:39 14:14
Halterworth, adj Footway to Kennett Road 11:39 14:14
Halterworth, adj Seward Rise 11:40 14:15
Halterworth, adj Hestia Close 11:41 14:16
Crampmoor, opp Meaders Garage 11:41 14:16
Crampmoor St Swithun's Church (NW-bound) 11:42 14:17
Woodley Campion Drive (SW-bound) 11:42 14:17
Woodley, adj Winterbourne Road 11:43 14:18
Woodley, adj Anstey Road 11:43 14:18
Woodley Close (opp) 11:45 14:20
Abbotswood Woodley Cemetery (N-bound) 11:45 14:20
Abbotswood Crossroads (N-bound) 11:46 14:21
Braishfield Dog and Crook (NE-bound) 11:47 14:22
Braishfield The Wheatsheaf Inn (N-bound) 11:48 14:23
Braishfield War Memorial (N-bound) 11:49 14:24

Timetable data from Bluestar, 12 April 2021

Bluestar