35 - Stockton High Street - Billingham High Grange
Operated by Stagecoach North East
- Timetable
- Map
Stockton High Street Stand X (X) | 07:56 | 08:26 | 09:06 | then every 30 minutes until | 16:36 | 17:11 | 17:41 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stockton Laing Street (B) | 07:57 | 08:27 | 09:07 | 16:37 | 17:12 | 17:42 | ||||
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (A) | 07:57 | 08:27 | 09:07 | 16:37 | 17:12 | 17:42 | ||||
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (B) | 07:59 | 08:29 | 09:09 | 16:39 | 17:14 | 17:44 | ||||
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (A) | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 16:40 | 17:15 | 17:45 | ||||
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (B) | 08:02 | 08:31 | 09:11 | 16:41 | 17:16 | 17:46 | ||||
Norton Grassholm Road (B) | 08:04 | 08:33 | 09:13 | 16:43 | 17:18 | 17:48 | ||||
Norton Wylam Road (A) | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:14 | 16:44 | 17:19 | 17:49 | ||||
Norton Somerset Road (A) | 08:05 | 08:35 | 09:15 | 16:45 | 17:20 | 17:50 | ||||
Norton Alpine Way (A) | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:16 | 16:46 | 17:21 | 17:51 | ||||
Norton Kennedy Grove (A) | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:16 | 16:46 | 17:21 | 17:51 | ||||
Norton Swale Road (A) | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:17 | 16:47 | 17:22 | 17:52 | ||||
Norton Greta Road (A) | 08:07 | 08:37 | 09:17 | 16:47 | 17:22 | 17:52 | ||||
Norton The Highland Laddie (A) | 08:08 | 08:38 | 09:18 | 16:48 | 17:23 | 17:53 | ||||
Norton Library (A) | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:18 | 16:48 | 17:23 | 17:53 | ||||
Norton Green (A) | 08:09 | 08:39 | 09:19 | 16:49 | 17:24 | 17:54 | ||||
Norton The Ring Road Footbridge (A) | 08:10 | 08:40 | 09:19 | 16:49 | 17:24 | 17:54 | ||||
Norton Fieldfare Lane (A) | 08:11 | 08:41 | 09:20 | 16:50 | 17:25 | 17:55 | ||||
Billingham Catholic Club (A) | 08:15 | 08:45 | 09:23 | 16:53 | 17:28 | 17:58 | ||||
Billingham Cambrian Road (A) | 08:16 | 08:46 | 09:24 | 16:54 | 17:29 | 17:59 | ||||
Billingham Town Centre - Library (A) | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:25 | 16:55 | 17:30 | 18:00 | ||||
Billingham Kingsway Medical Centre (A) | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:25 | 16:55 | 17:30 | 18:00 | ||||
Billingham Forum (A) | 08:18 | 08:48 | 09:26 | 16:56 | 17:31 | 18:01 | ||||
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand C) | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:26 | 16:56 | 17:31 | 18:01 | ||||
Billingham Community Centre (B) | 08:19 | 08:49 | 09:26 | 16:56 | 17:31 | 18:01 | ||||
Billingham Roseberry Road Roundabout (A) | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:28 | 16:58 | 17:33 | 18:03 | ||||
Wolviston Court Wilmire Road (A) | 07:02 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:21 | 08:51 | 09:28 | 16:58 | 17:33 | 18:03 | |
Wolviston Court The White House (A) | 07:03 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:22 | 08:52 | 09:29 | 16:59 | 17:34 | 18:04 | |
Wolviston Court Rudston Avenue (A) | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:23 | 08:53 | 09:30 | 17:00 | 17:35 | 18:05 | |
Wolviston Court Severn Grove (A) | 07:04 | 07:24 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:54 | 09:31 | 17:01 | 17:36 | 18:06 | |
Wolviston Court St Paul's RC Primary School (A) | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 08:55 | 09:32 | 17:02 | 17:37 | 18:07 | |
Wolviston Court Northfield School & Sports College (A) | 07:05 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:26 | 08:56 | 09:33 | 17:03 | 17:38 | 18:08 | |
Wolviston Court Kings Arms - Thames Road (A) | 07:06 | 07:26 | 07:56 | 08:27 | 08:57 | 09:34 | 17:04 | 17:39 | 18:09 | |
Wolviston Court Wolviston Road Flyover (B) | 07:07 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:28 | 08:58 | 09:35 | 17:05 | 17:40 | 18:10 | |
Billingham Braemar Road (B) | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:36 | 17:06 | 17:41 | 18:11 | |
Billingham Scotney Road (A) | 07:08 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:29 | 08:59 | 09:36 | 17:06 | 17:41 | 18:11 | |
Billingham The Swan (A) | 07:09 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:31 | 09:01 | 09:38 | 17:08 | 17:42 | 18:12 | |
Billingham Cambrian Road (A) | 07:10 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:32 | 09:02 | 09:39 | 17:09 | 17:43 | 18:13 | |
Billingham Town Centre - Library (A) | 07:11 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:33 | 09:03 | 09:40 | 17:10 | 17:45 | 18:15 | |
Billingham Kingsway Medical Centre (A) | 07:12 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:41 | 17:11 | 17:45 | 18:15 | |
Billingham Forum (A) | 07:12 | 07:32 | 08:02 | 08:34 | 09:04 | 09:41 | 17:11 | 17:46 | 18:16 | |
Billingham Town Centre - Asda (Stand B) | 07:13 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:42 | 17:12 | 17:47 | 18:17 | |
Billingham Community Centre (B) | 07:13 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:42 | 17:12 | |||
Billingham Catholic Club (B) | 07:14 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:43 | 17:13 | |||
Norton Fieldfare Lane (B) | 07:18 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:47 | 17:17 | |||
Norton The Ring Road Footbridge (B) | 07:19 | 07:39 | 08:09 | 08:41 | 09:11 | 09:48 | 17:18 | |||
Norton Green (B) | 07:20 | 07:40 | 08:10 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:49 | 17:19 | |||
Norton Library (B) | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:42 | 09:12 | 09:49 | 17:19 | |||
Norton Greta Road (B) | 07:21 | 07:41 | 08:11 | 08:43 | 09:13 | 09:50 | 17:20 | |||
Norton Swale Road (B) | 07:22 | 07:42 | 08:12 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:51 | 17:21 | |||
Norton Kennedy Grove (B) | 07:23 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:52 | 17:22 | |||
Norton Alpine Way (B) | 07:24 | 07:44 | 08:14 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:53 | 17:23 | |||
Norton Somerset Road (B) | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:54 | 17:24 | |||
Norton Grassholm Road (A) | 07:25 | 07:45 | 08:15 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:55 | 17:25 | |||
Mount Pleasant Imperial Avenue (A) | 07:26 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:57 | 17:27 | |||
Mount Pleasant Derwent Street (C) | 07:27 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 08:50 | 09:20 | 09:57 | 17:27 | |||
Mount Pleasant North Shore Academy (B) | 07:28 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 08:52 | 09:22 | 09:59 | 17:29 | |||
Mount Pleasant Tilery Road (A) | 07:29 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 08:53 | 09:23 | 10:00 | 17:30 | |||
Stockton The Buffs Social Club (B) | 07:30 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 10:01 | 17:31 | |||
Stockton Laing Street (C) | 07:31 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 10:02 | 17:32 | |||
Stockton High Street Stand D (D) | 07:34 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 10:03 | 17:33 |
Timetable data from Stagecoach North East, 7 June 2024
Stagecoach North East
- @StagecoachNE
Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app