bustimes.org

35 - Morpeth - Woodhorn

A bus service operated by Arriva Northumbria

Woodhorn - Morpeth

Morpeth Bus Station (Stand D) 08:44 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:14 19:14
Morpeth Dark Lane 08:44 09:09 09:49 10:09 10:49 11:09 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:09 15:49 16:09 16:49 17:09 17:49 18:14 19:14
E Cottingwood The Mount (E-bound) 08:45 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:15 19:15
E Cottingwood, opp East Mill 08:45 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:10 15:50 16:10 16:50 17:10 17:50 18:15 19:15
Pegswood, opp Cookswell Garage 08:50 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:15 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:15 17:55 18:20 19:20
Pegswood Front Street (E-bound) 08:51 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:21 19:21
Pegswood, opp Railway station 08:51 09:16 09:56 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:16 14:56 15:16 15:56 16:16 16:56 17:16 17:56 18:21 19:21
High Market, opp High Farm Close 08:56 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:26 19:26
High Market, opp Bothal Cottages 08:57 09:22 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22 17:02 17:22 18:02 18:27 19:27
High Market, adj First Row 08:57 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:27 19:27
Ashington, opp The Portland 08:58 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:28 19:28
Ashington Station Road St Aidan's (E-bound) 08:59 09:24 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24 17:04 17:24 18:04 18:29 19:29
Ashington Bus Station (Stand G) 09:01 09:27 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:27 18:07 18:31 19:31
Ashington Bus Station (Stand G) 09:03 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:33 19:33
Ashington Hawthorn Road top (S-bound) 09:03 09:30 10:10 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:30 15:10 15:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:33 19:33
Hirst, o/s St Andrew's Church 09:05 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:35 19:35
Hirst Park (S-bound) 09:05 09:32 10:12 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:32 15:12 15:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:32 18:12 18:35 19:35
Ashington College (opp) 09:06 09:33 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:33 18:13 18:36 19:36
Ashington College College Road south end (S-bound) 09:07 09:34 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:34 18:14 18:37 19:37
Ashington College, adj Hesleyside 09:08 09:35 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:35 18:15 18:38 19:38
Hirst, o/s High School 09:09 09:36 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:36 18:16 18:39 19:39
N Seaton, adj Ridgeway 09:11 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:41 19:41
N Seaton, opp Community centre 09:11 09:38 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:38 18:18 18:41 19:41
N Seaton, nr Barnston 09:12 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:42 19:42
N Seaton Summerhouse Lane (S-bound) 09:12 09:39 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:39 18:19 18:42 19:42
N Seaton, opp The Demesne 09:14 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:44 19:44
N Seaton, nr South Side 09:14 09:41 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 17:41 18:21 18:44 19:44
Woodhorn, opp Church 08:17 08:37 09:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 16:57 17:17
Spital, opp Sandy Bay 09:16 09:43 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 17:43 18:23 18:46 19:46
Spital Road (nr) 09:17 09:45 10:25 10:45 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:45 15:25 15:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 17:45 18:25 18:47 19:47
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea Woodhorn Demesne (E-bound) 08:18 08:38 09:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 16:58 17:18
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp Storey Crescent 08:19 08:39 09:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 16:59 17:19
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp Sports centre 08:20 08:40 09:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 17:00 17:20
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea Gibson Street (N-bound) 09:18 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:48 19:48
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, nr St Mary's Church 09:19 09:46 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 17:46 18:26 18:49 19:49
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp St Andrew's Church 09:19 09:47 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 17:47 18:27 18:49 19:49
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, o/s Police Station 08:20 08:40 09:20 09:48 09:20 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:00 12:48 12:20 13:28 13:00 13:48 13:20 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 17:00 17:48 17:20 18:28 18:50 19:50
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp Holmcroft 08:22 08:42 09:21 09:49 09:22 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:02 12:49 12:22 13:29 13:02 13:49 13:22 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 17:02 17:49 17:22 18:29 18:51 19:51
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea Seacrest Road (E-bound) 07:01 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:22 09:50 09:23 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:03 12:50 12:23 13:30 13:03 13:50 13:23 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:03 17:50 17:23 18:30 18:52 18:31 19:52
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, nr Holmcroft 07:02 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:50 09:24 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:04 12:50 12:24 13:30 13:04 13:50 13:24 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50 17:30 17:04 17:50 17:24 18:30 18:32
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, nr Pembroke Court 07:02 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:51 09:24 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:04 12:51 12:24 13:31 13:04 13:51 13:24 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:04 17:51 17:24 18:31 18:32
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp Police Station 07:02 08:02 08:25 08:45 09:51 09:25 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:05 12:51 12:25 13:31 13:05 13:51 13:25 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:05 17:51 17:25 18:31 18:32
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, adj St Andrew's Church 07:03 08:03 08:25 08:45 09:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 17:05 17:25 18:33
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp St Mary's Church 07:03 08:03 08:26 08:46 09:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 17:06 17:26 18:33
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, o/s Sports centre 09:51 10:31 10:51 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 14:51 15:31 15:51 16:31 16:51 17:31 17:51 18:31
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, nr Storey Crescent 09:52 10:32 10:52 11:32 11:52 12:32 12:52 13:32 13:52 14:32 14:52 15:32 15:52 16:32 16:52 17:32 17:52 18:32
Woodhorn Crossroads (W-bound) 09:55 10:35 10:55 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 14:55 15:35 15:55 16:35 16:55 17:35 17:55 18:35
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea Gibson Street (S-bound) 07:04 08:04 08:27 08:47 09:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 17:07 17:27 18:34
Spital Road (opp) 07:05 08:05 08:27 08:47 09:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 17:07 17:27 18:35
Spital, nr Sandy Bay 07:06 08:06 08:29 08:49 09:29 12:09 12:29 13:09 13:29 17:09 17:29 18:36
N Seaton, opp South Side 07:08 08:08 08:31 08:51 09:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 17:11 17:31 18:38
N Seaton, opp Barnston 07:10 08:10 08:33 08:53 09:33 12:13 12:33 13:13 13:33 17:13 17:33 18:40
N Seaton, o/s Community centre 07:11 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 17:14 17:34 18:41
N Seaton, opp Ridgeway 07:11 08:11 08:34 08:54 09:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 17:14 17:34 18:41
N Seaton, o/s Northern Social Club 07:12 08:12 08:35 08:55 09:35 12:15 12:35 13:15 13:35 17:15 17:35 18:42
Hirst, opp High School 07:13 08:13 08:36 08:56 09:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 17:16 17:36 18:43
Hirst, opp Coulson Park School 07:13 08:13 08:36 08:56 09:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 17:16 17:36 18:43
Ashington College, opp Hesleyside 07:14 08:14 08:37 08:57 09:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 17:17 17:37 18:44
Ashington College College Road south end (N-bound) 07:15 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 17:18 17:38 18:45
Ashington College (nr) 07:15 08:15 08:38 08:58 09:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 17:18 17:38 18:45
Hirst Park (N-bound) 07:16 08:16 08:39 08:59 09:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 17:19 17:39 18:46
Hirst, nr St Andrew's Church 07:17 08:17 08:40 09:00 09:40 12:20 12:40 13:20 13:40 17:20 17:40 18:47
Ashington Hawthorn Road top (N-bound) 07:18 08:18 08:41 09:01 09:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 17:21 17:41 18:48
Ashington Bus Station (Stand D) 07:20 08:20 08:43 09:03 09:43 12:23 12:43 13:23 13:43 17:23 17:43 18:50
Ashington Bus Station (Stand D) 06:22 07:22 08:22 08:46 09:06 09:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 17:26 17:46 18:52
Ashington Station Road St Aidan's (W-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:47 09:07 09:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 17:27 17:47 18:53
Ashington Excelsior Club (W-bound) 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 17:28 17:48 18:53
Ashington, nr The Portland 06:24 07:24 08:24 08:48 09:08 09:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 17:28 17:48 18:54
High Market, opp First Row 06:24 07:24 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 17:29 17:49 18:54
High Market, adj Bothal Cottages 06:25 07:25 08:25 08:49 09:09 09:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 17:29 17:49 18:55
High Market, o/s Bothal Middle School 06:25 07:25 08:25 08:50 09:10 09:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 17:30 17:50 18:55
High Market, nr High Farm Close 06:26 07:26 08:26 08:50 09:10 09:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 17:30 17:50 18:56
Pegswood, nr Railway station 06:31 07:31 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 17:36 17:56 19:01
Pegswood, opp Co-op 06:32 07:32 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 17:37 17:57 19:02
Pegswood, nr Cookswell Garage 06:32 07:32 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:57 12:37 12:57 13:37 13:57 17:37 17:57 19:02
Pegswood Whorral Bank Roundabout (S-bound) 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:00 09:20 10:00 12:40 13:00 13:40 14:00 17:40 18:00 19:05
E Cottingwood, nr East Mill 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:02 09:22 10:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 17:42 18:02 19:07
E Cottingwood The Mount (W-bound) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:02 09:22 10:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 17:42 18:02 19:07
Morpeth Dark Lane 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:03 09:23 10:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 17:43 18:03 19:08
Morpeth Bus Station (Stand D) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:04 09:24 10:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 17:44 18:04 19:09

Inbound

Morpeth Bus Station (Stand D) 06:44 07:44
Morpeth Dark Lane 06:44 07:44
E Cottingwood The Mount (E-bound) 06:45 07:45
E Cottingwood, opp East Mill 06:45 07:45
Pegswood, opp Cookswell Garage 06:50 07:50
Pegswood Front Street (E-bound) 06:51 07:51
Pegswood, opp Railway station 06:51 07:51
High Market, opp High Farm Close 06:56 07:56
High Market, opp Bothal Cottages 06:57 07:57
High Market, adj First Row 06:57 07:57
Ashington, opp The Portland 06:58 07:58
Ashington Station Road St Aidan's (E-bound) 06:59 07:59
Ashington Bus Station (Stand G) 07:01 08:01
Ashington Bus Station (Stand G) 07:03 08:03
Ashington Hawthorn Road top (S-bound) 07:03 08:03
Hirst, o/s St Andrew's Church 07:05 08:05
Hirst Park (S-bound) 07:05 08:05
Ashington College (opp) 07:06 08:06
Ashington College College Road south end (S-bound) 07:07 08:07
Ashington College, adj Hesleyside 07:08 08:08
Hirst, o/s High School 07:09 08:09
N Seaton, adj Ridgeway 07:11 08:11
N Seaton, opp Community centre 07:11 08:11
N Seaton, nr Barnston 07:12 08:12
N Seaton Summerhouse Lane (S-bound) 07:12 08:12
N Seaton, opp The Demesne 07:14 08:14
N Seaton, nr South Side 07:14 08:14
Spital, opp Sandy Bay 07:16 08:16
Woodhorn, opp Church 09:57 10:17 10:57 11:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:17 15:57 16:17
Spital Road (nr) 07:17 08:17
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea Woodhorn Demesne (E-bound) 09:58 10:18 10:58 11:18 13:58 14:18 14:58 15:18 15:58 16:18
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp Storey Crescent 09:59 10:19 10:59 11:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:19 15:59 16:19
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea Gibson Street (N-bound) 07:18 08:18
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp Sports centre 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, nr St Mary's Church 07:19 08:19
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp St Andrew's Church 07:19 08:19
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, o/s Police Station 07:20 08:20 10:00 10:20 11:00 11:20 14:00 14:20 15:00 15:20 16:00 16:20
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp Holmcroft 07:21 08:21 10:02 10:22 11:02 11:22 14:02 14:22 15:02 15:22 16:02 16:22
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea Seacrest Road (E-bound) 07:22 08:22 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, nr Holmcroft 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, nr Pembroke Court 10:04 10:24 11:04 11:24 14:04 14:24 15:04 15:24 16:04 16:24
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp Police Station 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, adj St Andrew's Church 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea, opp St Mary's Church 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26
Newbiggin-by-the-Sea Gibson Street (S-bound) 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27
Spital Road (opp) 10:07 10:27 11:07 11:27 14:07 14:27 15:07 15:27 16:07 16:27
Spital, nr Sandy Bay 10:09 10:29 11:09 11:29 14:09 14:29 15:09 15:29 16:09 16:29
N Seaton, opp South Side 10:11 10:31 11:11 11:31 14:11 14:31 15:11 15:31 16:11 16:31
N Seaton, opp Barnston 10:13 10:33 11:13 11:33 14:13 14:33 15:13 15:33 16:13 16:33
N Seaton, o/s Community centre 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34
N Seaton, opp Ridgeway 10:14 10:34 11:14 11:34 14:14 14:34 15:14 15:34 16:14 16:34
N Seaton, o/s Northern Social Club 10:15 10:35 11:15 11:35 14:15 14:35 15:15 15:35 16:15 16:35
Hirst, opp High School 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36
Hirst, opp Coulson Park School 10:16 10:36 11:16 11:36 14:16 14:36 15:16 15:36 16:16 16:36
Ashington College, opp Hesleyside 10:17 10:37 11:17 11:37 14:17 14:37 15:17 15:37 16:17 16:37
Ashington College College Road south end (N-bound) 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38
Ashington College (nr) 10:18 10:38 11:18 11:38 14:18 14:38 15:18 15:38 16:18 16:38
Hirst Park (N-bound) 10:19 10:39 11:19 11:39 14:19 14:39 15:19 15:39 16:19 16:39
Hirst, nr St Andrew's Church 10:20 10:40 11:20 11:40 14:20 14:40 15:20 15:40 16:20 16:40
Ashington Hawthorn Road top (N-bound) 10:21 10:41 11:21 11:41 14:21 14:41 15:21 15:41 16:21 16:41
Ashington Bus Station (Stand D) 10:23 10:43 11:23 11:43 14:23 14:43 15:23 15:43 16:23 16:43
Ashington Bus Station (Stand D) 10:26 10:46 11:26 11:46 14:26 14:46 15:26 15:46 16:26 16:46
Ashington Station Road St Aidan's (W-bound) 10:27 10:47 11:27 11:47 14:27 14:47 15:27 15:47 16:27 16:47
Ashington Excelsior Club (W-bound) 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48
Ashington, nr The Portland 10:28 10:48 11:28 11:48 14:28 14:48 15:28 15:48 16:28 16:48
High Market, opp First Row 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49
High Market, adj Bothal Cottages 10:29 10:49 11:29 11:49 14:29 14:49 15:29 15:49 16:29 16:49
High Market, o/s Bothal Middle School 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50
High Market, nr High Farm Close 10:30 10:50 11:30 11:50 14:30 14:50 15:30 15:50 16:30 16:50
Pegswood, nr Railway station 10:36 10:56 11:36 11:56 14:36 14:56 15:36 15:56 16:36 16:56
Pegswood, opp Co-op 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57
Pegswood, nr Cookswell Garage 10:37 10:57 11:37 11:57 14:37 14:57 15:37 15:57 16:37 16:57
Pegswood Whorral Bank Roundabout (S-bound) 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 14:40 15:00 15:40 16:00 16:40 17:00
E Cottingwood, nr East Mill 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02
E Cottingwood The Mount (W-bound) 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 14:42 15:02 15:42 16:02 16:42 17:02
Morpeth Dark Lane 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 14:43 15:03 15:43 16:03 16:43 17:03
Morpeth Bus Station (Stand D) 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 14:44 15:04 15:44 16:04 16:44 17:04

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Arriva Northumbria