bustimes.org

35 - WORCESTER Bus Stn - WORCESTER Bus Stn

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand D) 06:24 then every 10 minutes until 08:54 then every 8 minutes until 14:14 then every 10 minutes until 19:54
Worcester, adj Sansome Street 06:25 08:55 14:15 19:55
Lowesmoor (Stop 2) 06:27 08:57 14:17 19:57
Rainbow Hill, adj Kenilworth Close 06:28 08:58 14:18 19:58
Rainbow Hill, opp Dutton Street 06:29 08:59 14:19 19:59
Rainbow Hill, adj Vauxhall Street 06:30 09:00 14:20 20:00
Astwood Green Lane (N-bound) 06:31 09:01 14:21 20:01
Astwood, adj Lime Avenue 06:31 09:01 14:21 20:01
Brickfields, adj Poplar Avenue 06:32 09:02 14:22 20:02
Brickfields, opp Glenthorne Avenue 06:33 09:03 14:23 20:03
Brickfields, adj Red Dial Parade 06:33 09:03 14:23 20:03
Warndon, opp Ennerdale Close 06:34 09:04 14:24 20:04
Warndon, opp Borrowdale Drive 06:34 09:04 14:24 20:04
Warndon, adj Langdale Close 06:35 09:05 14:25 20:05
Warndon, opp Glovers Needle 06:36 09:06 14:26 20:06
Warndon, opp St. Wulstan's Church 06:36 09:06 14:26 20:06
Warndon, opp Brookthorpe Close 06:37 09:07 14:27 20:07
Warndon Cranham Drive (NW-bound) 06:37 09:07 14:27 20:07
Blackpole, opp Cranham Trading Estate 06:38 09:08 14:28 20:08
Blackpole, adj Winchcombe Drive 06:39 09:09 14:29 20:09
Blackpole Inn (adj) 06:40 09:10 14:30 20:10
Blackpole, adj Sainsburys 06:41 09:11 14:31 20:11
Warndon, opp Regency High School 06:42 09:12 14:32 20:12
Warndon, adj Haresfield Close 06:44 09:14 14:34 20:14
Warndon, opp Chatcombe Drive 06:45 09:15 14:35 20:15
Warndon Cranham Drive (SE-bound) 06:46 09:16 14:36 20:16
Warndon, adj Brookthorpe Close 06:48 09:18 14:38 20:18
Warndon, adj St. Wulstan's Church 06:49 09:19 14:39 20:19
Warndon, adj Glovers Needle 06:50 09:20 14:40 20:20
Warndon, opp Langdale Close 06:50 09:20 14:40 20:20
Warndon, adj Borrowdale Drive 06:51 09:21 14:41 20:21
Warndon, adj Ennerdale Close 06:51 09:21 14:41 20:21
Brickfields, opp Red Dial Parade 06:52 09:22 14:42 20:22
Brickfields, adj Glenthorne Avenue 06:53 09:23 14:43 20:23
Brickfields, opp Poplar Avenue 06:53 09:23 14:43 20:23
Astwood, opp The Chequers Inn 06:54 09:24 14:44 20:24
Rainbow Hill, opp Vauxhall Street 06:56 09:26 14:46 20:26
Rainbow Hill, adj Dutton Street 06:58 09:28 14:48 20:28
Rainbow Hill, opp Kenilworth Close 06:59 09:29 14:49 20:29
Lowesmoor Terrace (opp) 07:00 09:30 14:50 20:30
Worcester, opp McDonalds 07:02 09:32 14:52 20:32
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand D) 07:04 09:34 14:54 20:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

First Worcestershire