bustimes.org

35 - Worcester - Blackpole - Worcester

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand C) 09:25 then every 20 minutes until 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25
Worcester, adj Sansome Street 09:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26
Lowesmoor (Stop 2) 07:50 08:50 09:27 16:07 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:27
Rainbow Hill, adj Kenilworth Close 07:50 08:50 09:28 16:08 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:28
Rainbow Hill, opp Dutton Street 07:51 08:51 09:29 16:09 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:28
Rainbow Hill, adj Vauxhall Street 07:51 08:51 09:30 16:10 16:30 17:10 17:50 18:29
Astwood Green Lane (N-bound) 07:52 08:52 09:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:30
Astwood, adj Lime Avenue 07:53 08:53 09:31 16:11 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:31
Brickfields, adj Poplar Avenue 07:53 08:53 09:32 16:12 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:31
Brickfields, opp Glenthorne Avenue 07:53 08:53 09:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:32
Brickfields, adj Red Dial Parade 07:54 08:54 09:33 16:13 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:32
Warndon, opp Ennerdale Close 07:54 08:54 09:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:33
Warndon, opp Borrowdale Drive 07:55 08:55 09:34 16:14 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:33
Warndon, adj Langdale Close 07:55 08:55 09:35 16:15 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:34
Warndon, opp Glovers Needle 07:56 08:56 09:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:35
Warndon, opp St. Wulstan's Church 07:56 08:56 09:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:35
Warndon, opp Brookthorpe Close 07:56 08:56 09:36 16:16 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:35
Warndon Cranham Drive (NW-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:36
Blackpole, opp Cranham Trading Estate 07:57 08:57 09:37 16:17 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:36
Blackpole, adj Winchcombe Drive 07:58 08:58 09:38 16:18 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:37
Blackpole Inn (adj) 07:59 08:59 09:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:38
Blackpole, adj Sainsburys 07:59 08:59 09:39 16:19 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:38
Warndon, opp Regency High School 08:00 09:00 09:40 16:20 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:39
Warndon, adj Haresfield Close 08:01 09:01 09:41 16:21 16:41 17:21 18:01 18:40
Warndon, opp Chatcombe Drive 08:02 09:02 09:42 16:22 16:42 17:22 18:02 18:41
Warndon Cranham Drive (SE-bound) 08:03 09:03 09:43 16:23 16:43 17:23 18:03 18:41
Warndon, adj Brookthorpe Close 08:04 09:04 09:44 16:24 16:44 17:24 18:04 18:42
Warndon, adj St. Wulstan's Church 08:05 09:05 09:45 16:25 16:45 17:25 18:05 18:43
Warndon, adj Glovers Needle 08:06 09:06 09:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:44
Warndon, opp Langdale Close 08:06 09:06 09:46 16:26 16:46 17:26 18:06 18:44
Warndon, adj Borrowdale Drive 08:07 09:07 09:47 16:27 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:45
Warndon, adj Ennerdale Close 08:08 09:08 09:48 16:28 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:45
Brickfields, opp Red Dial Parade 08:08 09:08 09:48 16:28 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:46
Brickfields, adj Glenthorne Avenue 08:09 09:09 09:49 16:29 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:46
Brickfields, opp Poplar Avenue 08:10 09:10 09:50 16:30 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:47
Astwood, opp The Chequers Inn 08:11 09:11 09:51 16:31 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:48
Rainbow Hill, opp Vauxhall Street 08:13 09:13 09:53 16:33 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:49
Rainbow Hill, adj Dutton Street 08:14 09:14 09:54 16:34 16:53 17:33 18:13 18:50
Rainbow Hill, opp Kenilworth Close 08:15 09:15 09:55 16:35 16:54 17:34 18:14 18:51
Lowesmoor Terrace (opp) 08:17 09:17 09:57 16:37 16:55 17:35 18:15 18:52
Worcester, opp McDonalds 08:18 09:18 09:58 16:38 16:56 17:36 18:16 18:53
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand C) 08:20 09:20 10:00 16:40 16:58 17:38 18:18 18:55

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Worcestershire