bustimes.org

35 - Worcester - Blackpole via Brickfields, Warndon and Tetbury Drive

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand C) then every 10 minutes until 09:05 then every 8 minutes until then every 8 minutes until then every 8 minutes until then every 8 minutes until then every 8 minutes until then every 8 minutes until then every 10 minutes until
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand C) 06:24 08:54 09:02 09:18 09:10 10:06 10:06 10:54 10:54 11:42 11:42 12:30 12:30 13:18 13:18 14:06 14:06 14:14 19:54
Worcester, adj Sansome Street 06:25 08:55 09:03 09:19 09:11 10:07 10:07 10:55 10:55 11:43 11:43 12:31 12:31 13:19 13:19 14:07 14:07 14:15 19:55
Lowesmoor (Stop 2) 06:27 08:57 09:05 09:21 09:13 10:09 10:09 10:57 10:57 11:45 11:45 12:33 12:33 13:21 13:21 14:09 14:09 14:17 19:57
Rainbow Hill, adj Kenilworth Close 06:28 08:58 09:06 09:22 09:14 10:10 10:10 10:58 10:58 11:46 11:46 12:34 12:34 13:22 13:22 14:10 14:10 14:18 19:58
Rainbow Hill, opp Dutton Street 06:29 08:59 09:07 09:23 09:15 10:11 10:11 10:59 10:59 11:47 11:47 12:35 12:35 13:23 13:23 14:11 14:11 14:19 19:59
Rainbow Hill, adj Vauxhall Street 06:30 09:00 09:08 09:24 09:16 10:12 10:12 11:00 11:00 11:48 11:48 12:36 12:36 13:24 13:24 14:12 14:12 14:20 20:00
Astwood Green Lane (N-bound) 06:31 09:01 09:09 09:25 09:17 10:13 10:13 11:01 11:01 11:49 11:49 12:37 12:37 13:25 13:25 14:13 14:13 14:21 20:01
Astwood, adj Lime Avenue 06:31 09:01 09:09 09:25 09:17 10:13 10:13 11:01 11:01 11:49 11:49 12:37 12:37 13:25 13:25 14:13 14:13 14:21 20:01
Brickfields, adj Poplar Avenue 06:32 09:02 09:10 09:26 09:18 10:14 10:14 11:02 11:02 11:50 11:50 12:38 12:38 13:26 13:26 14:14 14:14 14:22 20:02
Brickfields, opp Glenthorne Avenue 06:33 09:03 09:11 09:27 09:19 10:15 10:15 11:03 11:03 11:51 11:51 12:39 12:39 13:27 13:27 14:15 14:15 14:23 20:03
Brickfields, adj Red Dial Parade 06:33 09:03 09:11 09:27 09:19 10:15 10:15 11:03 11:03 11:51 11:51 12:39 12:39 13:27 13:27 14:15 14:15 14:23 20:03
Warndon, opp Ennerdale Close 06:34 09:04 09:12 09:28 09:20 10:16 10:16 11:04 11:04 11:52 11:52 12:40 12:40 13:28 13:28 14:16 14:16 14:24 20:04
Warndon, opp Borrowdale Drive 06:34 09:04 09:12 09:28 09:20 10:16 10:16 11:04 11:04 11:52 11:52 12:40 12:40 13:28 13:28 14:16 14:16 14:24 20:04
Warndon, adj Langdale Close 06:35 09:05 09:13 09:29 09:21 10:17 10:17 11:05 11:05 11:53 11:53 12:41 12:41 13:29 13:29 14:17 14:17 14:25 20:05
Warndon, opp Glovers Needle 06:36 09:06 09:14 09:30 09:22 10:18 10:18 11:06 11:06 11:54 11:54 12:42 12:42 13:30 13:30 14:18 14:18 14:26 20:06
Warndon, opp St. Wulstan's Church 06:36 09:06 09:14 09:30 09:22 10:18 10:18 11:06 11:06 11:54 11:54 12:42 12:42 13:30 13:30 14:18 14:18 14:26 20:06
Warndon, opp Brookthorpe Close 06:37 09:07 09:15 09:31 09:23 10:19 10:19 11:07 11:07 11:55 11:55 12:43 12:43 13:31 13:31 14:19 14:19 14:27 20:07
Warndon Cranham Drive (NW-bound) 06:37 09:07 09:15 09:31 09:23 10:19 10:19 11:07 11:07 11:55 11:55 12:43 12:43 13:31 13:31 14:19 14:19 14:27 20:07
Blackpole, opp Cranham Trading Estate 06:38 09:08 09:16 09:32 09:24 10:20 10:20 11:08 11:08 11:56 11:56 12:44 12:44 13:32 13:32 14:20 14:20 14:28 20:08
Blackpole, adj Winchcombe Drive 06:39 09:09 09:17 09:33 09:25 10:21 10:21 11:09 11:09 11:57 11:57 12:45 12:45 13:33 13:33 14:21 14:21 14:29 20:09
Blackpole Inn (adj) 06:40 09:10 09:18 09:34 09:26 10:22 10:22 11:10 11:10 11:58 11:58 12:46 12:46 13:34 13:34 14:22 14:22 14:30 20:10
Blackpole, adj Sainsburys 06:41 09:11 09:19 09:35 09:27 10:23 10:23 11:11 11:11 11:59 11:59 12:47 12:47 13:35 13:35 14:23 14:23 14:31 20:11
Warndon, opp Regency High School 06:42 09:12 09:20 09:36 09:28 10:24 10:24 11:12 11:12 12:00 12:00 12:48 12:48 13:36 13:36 14:24 14:24 14:32 20:12
Warndon, adj Haresfield Close 06:44 09:14 09:22 09:38 09:30 10:26 10:26 11:14 11:14 12:02 12:02 12:50 12:50 13:38 13:38 14:26 14:26 14:34 20:14
Warndon, opp Chatcombe Drive 06:45 09:15 09:23 09:39 09:31 10:27 10:27 11:15 11:15 12:03 12:03 12:51 12:51 13:39 13:39 14:27 14:27 14:35 20:15
Warndon Cranham Drive (SE-bound) 06:46 09:16 09:24 09:40 09:32 10:28 10:28 11:16 11:16 12:04 12:04 12:52 12:52 13:40 13:40 14:28 14:28 14:36 20:16
Warndon, adj Brookthorpe Close 06:48 09:18 09:26 09:42 09:34 10:30 10:30 11:18 11:18 12:06 12:06 12:54 12:54 13:42 13:42 14:30 14:30 14:38 20:18
Warndon, adj St. Wulstan's Church 06:49 09:19 09:27 09:43 09:35 10:31 10:31 11:19 11:19 12:07 12:07 12:55 12:55 13:43 13:43 14:31 14:31 14:39 20:19
Warndon, adj Glovers Needle 06:50 09:20 09:28 09:44 09:36 10:32 10:32 11:20 11:20 12:08 12:08 12:56 12:56 13:44 13:44 14:32 14:32 14:40 20:20
Warndon, opp Langdale Close 06:50 09:20 09:28 09:44 09:36 10:32 10:32 11:20 11:20 12:08 12:08 12:56 12:56 13:44 13:44 14:32 14:32 14:40 20:20
Warndon, adj Borrowdale Drive 06:51 09:21 09:29 09:45 09:37 10:33 10:33 11:21 11:21 12:09 12:09 12:57 12:57 13:45 13:45 14:33 14:33 14:41 20:21
Warndon, adj Ennerdale Close 06:51 09:21 09:29 09:45 09:37 10:33 10:33 11:21 11:21 12:09 12:09 12:57 12:57 13:45 13:45 14:33 14:33 14:41 20:21
Brickfields, opp Red Dial Parade 06:52 09:22 09:30 09:46 09:38 10:34 10:34 11:22 11:22 12:10 12:10 12:58 12:58 13:46 13:46 14:34 14:34 14:42 20:22
Brickfields, adj Glenthorne Avenue 06:53 09:23 09:31 09:47 09:39 10:35 10:35 11:23 11:23 12:11 12:11 12:59 12:59 13:47 13:47 14:35 14:35 14:43 20:23
Brickfields, opp Poplar Avenue 06:53 09:23 09:31 09:47 09:39 10:35 10:35 11:23 11:23 12:11 12:11 12:59 12:59 13:47 13:47 14:35 14:35 14:43 20:23
Astwood, opp The Chequers Inn 06:54 09:24 09:32 09:48 09:40 10:36 10:36 11:24 11:24 12:12 12:12 13:00 13:00 13:48 13:48 14:36 14:36 14:44 20:24
Rainbow Hill, opp Vauxhall Street 06:56 09:26 09:34 09:50 09:42 10:38 10:38 11:26 11:26 12:14 12:14 13:02 13:02 13:50 13:50 14:38 14:38 14:46 20:26
Rainbow Hill, adj Dutton Street 06:58 09:28 09:36 09:52 09:44 10:40 10:40 11:28 11:28 12:16 12:16 13:04 13:04 13:52 13:52 14:40 14:40 14:48 20:28
Rainbow Hill, opp Kenilworth Close 06:59 09:29 09:37 09:53 09:45 10:41 10:41 11:29 11:29 12:17 12:17 13:05 13:05 13:53 13:53 14:41 14:41 14:49 20:29
Lowesmoor Terrace (opp) 07:00 09:30 09:38 09:54 09:46 10:42 10:42 11:30 11:30 12:18 12:18 13:06 13:06 13:54 13:54 14:42 14:42 14:50 20:30
Worcester, opp McDonalds 07:02 09:32 09:40 09:56 09:48 10:44 10:44 11:32 11:32 12:20 12:20 13:08 13:08 13:56 13:56 14:44 14:44 14:52 20:32
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand C) 07:04 09:34 09:42 09:58 09:50 10:46 10:46 11:34 11:34 12:22 12:22 13:10 13:10 13:58 13:58 14:46 14:46 14:54 20:34

Timetable data from FirstWorcester, 18 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire