bustimes.org

350 - Cullompton Town Service

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Map

Wednesdays only

Inbound

Kentisbeare, opp Post Office 09:27
Kentisbeare Parsons Close (SW-bound) 09:29
Cullompton, nr Mole Valley Farmers 09:34 12:00 13:00
Cullompton Mole Valley Farmers (NW-bound) 09:34 12:01 13:00
Cullompton The Weary Traveller (W-bound) 09:36 12:05 13:02
Cullompton Tesco Superstore (NW-bound) 09:37 11:07 12:07 13:03 13:37
Cullompton Merchants Walk (N-bound) 09:37 11:07 12:07 13:37
Cullompton Fairfax Drive (N-bound) 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:38
Cullompton Plantagenet Drive (N-bound) 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:39
Cullompton Norman Drive (N-bound) 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:39
Cullompton Saxon Way (NE-bound) 09:40 11:10 12:10 13:40
Cullompton Headweir Road (S-bound) 09:41 11:11 12:11 13:41
Cullompton St George's Well (SW-bound) 09:42 11:12 12:12 13:42
Cullompton, o/s Bramblehaies Surgery 09:43s 11:13s 12:13s 13:43s
Cullompton Market House (Stop A) 09:45 11:15 12:15 13:45
Cullompton, opp Hayridge Centre 09:46 11:16 12:16 13:46
Cullompton School (S-bound) 09:47 11:17 12:17 13:47
Cullompton Culm Valley Sports Centre (NE-bound) 09:49s 11:19s 12:19s 13:49s
Cullompton Chestnut Avenue (o/s 99) 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:50
Cullompton Watermeadow (SW-bound) 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:50
Cullompton Toad Hall (SW-bound) 09:51 11:21 12:21 13:51
Cullompton Swallow Way (W-bound) 09:52 11:22 12:22 13:52
Cullompton Swallow Way (NW-bound) 09:53 11:23 12:23 13:53
Cullompton, opp Clover Drive 09:53 11:23 12:23 13:53
Cullompton Forcefield Road (E-bound) 09:53 11:23 12:23 13:53
Cullompton, opp Hayman's Close 09:54 11:24 12:24 13:54
Cullompton, opp Willowbank Primary School 09:55 11:25 12:25 13:55
Cullompton Langlands Road (NE-bound) 09:56 11:26 12:26 13:56
Cullompton Kingfisher Reach (NW-bound) 09:57 11:27 12:27 13:57
Cullompton Tiverton Road (SE-bound) 09:59 11:29 12:29 13:59
Cullompton Hammett Road (S-bound) 10:00 11:30 12:30 14:00
Cullompton Crow Bridge (E-bound) 10:01 11:31 12:31 14:01

Outbound

Cullompton Crow Bridge (E-bound) 10:05 11:35 12:35 14:05
Cullompton Fosterlea (N-bound) 10:05 11:35 12:35 14:05
Cullompton Kingfisher Reach (SE-bound) 10:08 11:38 12:38 14:08
Cullompton Langlands Road (SW-bound) 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:10
Cullompton Willowbank Primary School (S-bound) 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:10
Cullompton Hayman's Close (S-bound) 10:11 11:41 12:41 14:11
Cullompton, opp Forcefield Road 10:11 11:41 12:41 14:11
Cullompton Clover Drive (S-bound) 10:12 11:42 12:42 14:12
Cullompton Swallow Way (E-bound) 10:12 11:42 12:42 14:12
Cullompton Toad Hall (NE-bound) 10:13 11:43 12:43 14:13
Cullompton Culm Valley Sports Centre (NE-bound) 10:14 11:44 12:44 14:14
Cullompton Chestnut Avenue (o/s 38) 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:15
Cullompton Watermeadow (SW-bound) 10:16 11:46 12:46 14:16
Cullompton, opp School 10:18 11:48 12:48 14:18
Cullompton Exeter Road Garage (NE-bound) 10:19 11:49 12:49 14:19
Cullompton Hayridge Centre (NE-bound) 10:19 11:49 12:49 14:19
Cullompton War Memorial (N-bound) 10:21 11:51 12:51 14:21
Cullompton, o/s Bramblehaies Surgery 10:22s 11:52s 12:52s 14:22s
Cullompton St George's View (N-bound) 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:22
Cullompton Health Centre (NE-bound) 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23
Cullompton Headweir Road (N-bound) 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23
Cullompton Saxon Way (S-bound) 10:24 11:54 12:54 14:24
Cullompton Norman Drive (S-bound) 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:25
Cullompton Plantagenet Drive (S-bound) 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:25
Cullompton Fairfax Drive (S-bound) 10:26 11:56 12:56 14:26
Cullompton Merchants Walk (S-bound) 10:27 11:57 12:57 14:27
Cullompton Tesco Superstore (NW-bound) 10:28 11:58 12:58 14:28
Cullompton The Weary Traveller (E-bound) 11:58 12:58 14:28
Cullompton, opp Mole Valley Farmers 11:59 12:59 14:29
Cullompton, nr Mole Valley Farmers 12:00 13:00 14:30
Kentisbeare Parsons Close (NE-bound) 14:35
Kentisbeare Post Office (E-bound) 14:37

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Dartline Coaches