bustimes.org

350 - Cullompton Town Service

A bus service operated by Dartline Coaches

Map

Wednesdays

Crow Bridge - Post Office

Cullompton Crow Bridge (E-bound) 10:05 11:35 12:35 14:05
Cullompton Fosterlea (N-bound) 10:05 11:35 12:35 14:05
Cullompton Kingfisher Reach (SE-bound) 10:08 11:38 12:38 14:08
Cullompton Langlands Road (SW-bound) 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:10
Cullompton Willowbank Primary School (S-bound) 10:10 11:40 12:40 14:10
Cullompton Hayman's Close (S-bound) 10:11 11:41 12:41 14:11
Cullompton, opp Forcefield Road 10:11 11:41 12:41 14:11
Cullompton Clover Drive (S-bound) 10:12 11:42 12:42 14:12
Cullompton Swallow Way (E-bound) 10:12 11:42 12:42 14:12
Cullompton Toad Hall (NE-bound) 10:13 11:43 12:43 14:13
Cullompton Culm Valley Sports Centre (NE-bound) 10:14 11:44 12:44 14:14
Cullompton Chestnut Avenue (o/s 38) 10:15 11:45 12:45 14:15
Cullompton Watermeadow (SW-bound) 10:16 11:46 12:46 14:16
Cullompton, opp School 10:18 11:48 12:48 14:18
Cullompton Exeter Road Garage (NE-bound) 10:19 11:49 12:49 14:19
Cullompton Hayridge Centre (NE-bound) 10:19 11:49 12:49 14:19
Cullompton War Memorial (N-bound) 10:21 11:51 12:51 14:21
Cullompton, o/s Bramblehaies Surgery 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:22
Cullompton St George's View (N-bound) 10:22 11:52 12:52 14:22
Cullompton Health Centre (NE-bound) 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23
Cullompton Headweir Road (N-bound) 10:23 11:53 12:53 14:23
Cullompton Saxon Way (S-bound) 10:24 11:54 12:54 14:24
Cullompton Norman Drive (SW-bound) 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:25
Cullompton Plantagenet Drive (S-bound) 10:25 11:55 12:55 14:25
Cullompton Fairfax Drive (S-bound) 10:26 11:56 12:56 14:26
Cullompton Merchants Walk (S-bound) 10:27 11:57 12:57 14:27
Cullompton Tesco Superstore (NW-bound) 10:28 11:58 12:58 14:28
Cullompton The Weary Traveller (E-bound) 11:58 12:58 14:28
Cullompton, opp Stoneyford 11:59 12:59 14:29
Cullompton, nr Mole Valley Farmers 12:00 13:00 14:30
Kentisbeare Parsons Close (NE-bound) 14:35
Kentisbeare Post Office (E-bound) 14:37

Post Office - Crow Bridge

Kentisbeare, opp Post Office 09:27
Kentisbeare Parsons Close (SW-bound) 09:29
Cullompton, nr Mole Valley Farmers 09:34 12:00 13:00
Cullompton Stoneyford (NW-bound) 09:34 12:01 13:00
Cullompton The Weary Traveller (W-bound) 09:36 12:05 13:02
Cullompton Tesco Superstore (NW-bound) 09:37 11:07 12:07 13:03 13:37
Cullompton Merchants Walk (N-bound) 09:37 11:07 12:07 13:37
Cullompton Fairfax Drive (N-bound) 09:38 11:08 12:08 13:38
Cullompton Plantagenet Drive (N-bound) 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:39
Cullompton Norman Drive (NE-bound) 09:39 11:09 12:09 13:39
Cullompton Saxon Way (N-bound) 09:40 11:10 12:10 13:40
Cullompton Headweir Road (S-bound) 09:41 11:11 12:11 13:41
Cullompton St George's Well (SW-bound) 09:42 11:12 12:12 13:42
Cullompton, o/s Bramblehaies Surgery 09:43 11:13 12:13 13:43
Cullompton Market House (Stop A) 09:45 11:15 12:15 13:45
Cullompton, opp Hayridge Centre 09:46 11:16 12:16 13:46
Cullompton School (S-bound) 09:47 11:17 12:17 13:47
Cullompton Culm Valley Sports Centre (NE-bound) 09:49 11:19 12:19 13:49
Cullompton Chestnut Avenue (o/s 99) 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:50
Cullompton Watermeadow (SW-bound) 09:50 11:20 12:20 13:50
Cullompton Toad Hall (SW-bound) 09:51 11:21 12:21 13:51
Cullompton Swallow Way (W-bound) 09:52 11:22 12:22 13:52
Cullompton Swallow Way (NW-bound) 09:53 11:23 12:23 13:53
Cullompton, opp Clover Drive 09:53 11:23 12:23 13:53
Cullompton Forcefield Road (E-bound) 09:53 11:23 12:23 13:53
Cullompton, opp Hayman's Close 09:54 11:24 12:24 13:54
Cullompton, opp Willowbank Primary School 09:55 11:25 12:25 13:55
Cullompton Langlands Road (NE-bound) 09:56 11:26 12:26 13:56
Cullompton Kingfisher Reach (NW-bound) 09:57 11:27 12:27 13:57
Cullompton Tiverton Road (SE-bound) 09:59 11:29 12:29 13:59
Cullompton Hammett Road (S-bound) 10:00 11:30 12:30 14:00
Cullompton Crow Bridge (E-bound) 10:01 11:31 12:31 14:01

Timetable data from Dartline Coaches/Bus Open Data Service, 23 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Dartline Coaches