bustimes.org

350 - Galway Bus Station - Ennis Bus Station

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Ennis Bus Station - Galway Bus Station

Nogra 07:08
Ennis Station 10:30 12:30 14:30 17:30 18:30
Ennis Fountain Cross 10:40 12:40 14:40 17:40 18:40
Kilnamona O Neills Cross 10:47 12:47 14:47 17:47 18:47
Inagh 10:50 12:50 14:50 17:50 18:50
Corofin Cross 10:56 12:56 14:56 17:56 18:56
Doolin Fisher Street 08:35
Ennistimon Ennistymon 11:00 13:00 15:00 18:00 19:00
Lehinch Lahinch 11:05 13:05 15:05 18:05 19:05
Liscannor 11:10 13:10 15:10 18:10 19:10
Cliffs of Moher 11:20 13:20 15:20 18:20 19:20
Doolin Hostel 19:33
Doolin Pier 19:40
Doolin Fisher Street 19:47
Hotel Doolin 08:36 11:31 13:31 15:31 18:31 19:48
Hotel Doolin 11:36 13:36 15:36 18:36
Doolin 08:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 18:38 19:50
Lisdoonvarna 08:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 18:48 20:00
Ballinalacken Castle 08:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 18:57
Fanore 09:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 19:10
Murroogh Bridge 09:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 19:13
Blackhead 09:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 19:15
Ballyvaughan 09:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 19:35
Abbey West 12:43 14:43 16:43 19:43
Bellharbour 09:43
New Quay 09:48
Kinvarra Kinvara 07:15 10:00 12:55 14:55 16:55 19:55
Ballinderreen 07:21 10:06 13:01 15:01 17:01 20:01
Kilcolgan 07:25 10:10 13:05 15:05 17:05 20:05
Clarenbridge 07:28 10:13 13:08 15:08 17:08 20:08
Maree 07:33
Oranmore Centre 07:45 10:20 13:15 15:15 17:15 20:15
GMIT 07:55 10:25 13:22 15:22 17:22 20:22
Galway Bus Station 08:00 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 20:30

Galway Bus Station - Ennis Bus Station

Galway Bus Station 08:00 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:00 18:00
Renmore GMIT 08:06 10:06 13:06 15:06 17:10 18:10
Oranmore Centre 08:15 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:25 18:20
Maree 17:37
Clarenbridge 08:23 10:23 13:23 15:23 17:42 18:28
Kilcolgan 08:26 10:26 13:26 15:26 17:45 18:31
Ballinderreen 08:29 10:29 13:29 15:29 17:50 18:34
Kinvarra Kinvara 08:39 10:39 13:39 15:39 18:05 18:42
Doorus Nogra 18:12
Abbey West 08:52 10:52 13:52 15:52
New Quay 18:53
Burren Cottages 18:56
Ballyvaghan Ballyvaughan 09:00 11:00 14:00 16:00 19:04
Blackhead 09:20 11:20 14:20 16:20 19:18
Craggagh Murroogh Bridge 09:22 11:22 14:22 16:22 19:20
Craggagh Fanore 09:25 11:25 14:25 16:25 19:23
Ballinalacken Castle 09:38 11:38 14:38 16:38 19:34
Lisdoonvarna 07:45 09:45 11:45 14:45 16:45 19:41
Rainbow Hostel 07:55 09:55 11:55 14:55 16:55 19:51
Hotel Doolin 07:57 09:57 11:57 14:57 16:57 19:53
Hotel Doolin 10:01 12:01 15:01 17:01
Doolin Hostel 08:00 19:56
Doolin Pier 08:05
Doolin Fisher Street 08:12
Cliffs of Moher 08:25 10:15 12:15 15:15 17:15
Liscannor 08:30 10:20 12:20 15:20 17:20
Lehinch Lahinch 08:35 10:25 12:25 15:25 17:25
Ennistimon Ennistymon 08:45 10:30 12:30 15:30 17:30
Corofin Cross 08:48 10:33 12:33 15:33 17:33
Inagh 08:55 10:40 12:40 15:40 17:40
O'Neills Cross 08:59 10:44 12:44 15:44 17:44
Ennis Fountain Cross 09:05 10:50 12:50 15:50 17:50
Ennis Station 09:15 11:00 13:00 16:00 18:00

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland, 24 November 2020

Bus Éireann