bustimes.org

351 - Tenby - Pendine via Saundersfoot

A bus service operated by Taf Valley Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday

Tenby - Pendine via Saundersfoot

Pendine - Tenby via Saundersfoot

Pendine, opp Car Park 09:45 14:00 16:32
Pendine, o/s Beach Hotel 09:45 14:00 16:32
Red Roses, nr War Memorial 16:47
Pendine, before Church 09:48 14:03
Marros, o/s War Memorial 09:51 14:06
Amroth, opp Castle 09:58 11:35 14:13
Amroth (opp Shop) 09:59 11:36 14:14
Tavernspite, after School 16:52
Summerhill Park (before) 10:02 11:39 14:17
Stepaside, opp Cromwell Court 10:05 11:42 14:20
Pleasant Valley, after Wesley Chapel 10:08 11:45 14:23
Pleasant Valley, after Wiseman's Bridge Inn 10:11 11:48 14:26
Sardis Mountain, nr Seven Wells Cottage 10:15 14:30
Kilgetty, o/s Stepaside School 10:17 14:32
Kilgetty, after St Mary's Place 10:17 14:32
Kilgetty Co-op (100m from Co-op store) 10:18 14:33
Kilgetty, o/s Community Centre 10:18 14:33
Kilgetty, after Kingsmoor Roundabout 10:19 14:34
Pentlepoir Hill Rise (opp junct) 10:20 14:35
Pentlepoir, opp Hill Park 10:21 14:36
Pentlepoir Filling Station 10:21 14:36
Pentlepoir (before Hawthorn Close) 10:22 14:37
Wooden Valley Road West (opp Launcells) 10:22 14:37
Wooden, after Vineyard Vale 10:22 14:37
Ridgeway North Close 10:24 14:39
Saundersfoot, opp Primary School 10:26 11:52 14:41
Saundersfoot Arcade 10:28 11:54 14:43
Saundersfoot Sandy Hill Road (nr Sandy Hill Park) 10:31 11:57 14:46
Saundersfoot Bevelin Hall Estate 10:33 11:59 14:48
Saundersfoot Bevelin Hall Estate (nr 57) 11:59
Broadfield Rushey Lake 10:36 12:02 14:51
Broadfield, before New Hedges 10:38 12:04 14:53
Broadfield Cross Park 10:39 12:05 14:54
New Hedges Tavern 10:40 12:06 14:55
New Hedges Rowston Cottages 10:40 12:06 14:55
Tenby Serpentine Road (Opp Glen View Cresent) 10:42 12:08 14:57
Tenby South Parade Terminus Only (opp War Memorial) 10:45 12:10 15:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Taf Valley Coaches