Bus Times

351 - Tenby - Pendine via Saundersfoot

A bus service operated by Taf Valley Coaches

Tenby - Pendine via Saundersfoot

Whitland, opp Railway Station 07:06
Trevaughan, after Capel Bethania 07:06
Llwyn-y-brain, nr Pen-y-back 07:08
Tavernspite School 07:11
Tenby Upper Park Road (Stop 1) 08:35 11:00 12:50 15:30 17:45
Red Roses, nr War Memorial 07:15
The Green Lower Park Road 08:35 11:00 12:50 15:30 17:45
Tenby White Oaks 08:37 11:02 12:52 15:32 17:47
New Hedges Rowston Cottages 08:40 11:05 12:55 15:35 17:50
New Hedges Tavern 08:40 11:05 12:55 15:35 17:50
New Hedges Cross Park 08:41 11:06 12:56 15:36 17:51
Broadfield New Hedges (NE-bound) 08:42 11:07 12:57 15:37 17:52
Bevelin Hall, nr Broadfield Hill 08:43 11:08 12:58 15:38 17:53
Bevelin Hall Rushey Lake 08:44 11:09 12:59 15:39 17:54
Saundersfoot Bevelin Hall Estate 08:47 11:12 13:02 15:42 17:57
Saundersfoot Sandy Hill Road (opp. Sandy Hill Park) 08:49 11:14 13:04 15:44 17:59
Saundersfoot Arcade 08:52 11:17 13:07 15:47 18:02
Saundersfoot Whitlow 08:55 11:20 13:10 15:50 18:05
Pentlepoir Station 08:57 13:12 15:52 18:07
Pentlepoir Hill Park 08:58 13:13 15:53 18:08
Pentlepoir Hill Rise 08:58 13:13 15:53 18:08
Kilgetty St Mary's Place 09:01 13:16 15:56 18:11
Kilgetty Co-op 09:02 13:17 15:57 18:12
Kilgetty Community Centre 09:02 13:17 15:57 18:12
Kilgetty Kingsmoor Roundabout 09:02 13:17 15:57 18:12
Sardis Mountain Seven Wells Cottage 09:06 13:21 16:01 18:16
Pleasant Valley Wiseman's Bridge 09:10 11:24 13:25 16:05 18:20
Pleasant Valley Wesley Chapel 09:14 13:29 16:09 18:24
Stepaside Bridge 09:15 13:30 16:10 18:25
Stepaside Cromwell Court 09:16 13:31 16:11 18:26
Summerhill Park 09:20 11:27 13:35 16:15 18:29
Amroth Arms 09:22 11:29 13:37 16:17 18:30
Amroth Castle 09:23 11:30 13:38 16:18 18:31
Marros, opp War Memorial 09:29 13:44 16:23 18:35
Pendine, nr Church 07:27 09:33 13:48 16:27 18:38
Pendine, before Beach Hotel 07:29 09:34 13:49 16:29 18:39
Pendine, o/s Car Park 07:30 09:35 13:50 16:30 18:40

Pendine - Tenby via Saundersfoot

Pendine, opp Car Park 07:32 09:45 14:00 16:40 18:41
Pendine, o/s Beach Hotel 07:32 09:45 14:00 16:40 18:41
Pendine, before Church 07:35 09:48 14:03 16:43 18:42
Red Roses, nr War Memorial 18:51
Marros, opp War Memorial 07:38 09:51 14:06 16:46
Amroth Castle 07:45 09:58 11:35 14:13 16:53
Amroth 07:45 09:59 11:36 14:14 16:54
Tavernspite School 18:55
Llwyn-y-brain, nr Pen-y-back 18:58
Trevaughan, before Capel Bethania 18:59
Whitland, o/s Railway Station 19:00
Summerhill Park 07:48 10:02 11:39 14:17 16:57
Stepaside Cromwell Court 07:50 10:05 11:42 14:20 17:00
Pleasant Valley Wesley Chapel 07:53 10:08 11:45 14:23 17:03
Pleasant Valley Wiseman's Bridge Inn 07:57 10:11 11:48 14:26 17:06
Sardis Mountain Seven Wells Cottage 08:01 10:15 14:30 17:10
Kilgetty Stepaside School 08:04 10:17 14:32 17:12
Kilgetty St Mary's Place 08:04 10:17 14:32 17:12
Kilgetty Co-op 08:05 10:18 14:33 17:13
Kilgetty Community Centre 08:05 10:18 14:33 17:13
Kilgetty Kingsmoor Roundabout 08:06 10:19 14:34 17:14
Pentlepoir Hill Rise 08:07 10:20 14:35 17:15
Pentlepoir Hill Park 08:08 10:21 14:36 17:16
Pentlepoir Filling Station 08:08 10:21 14:36 17:16
Pentlepoir 08:09 10:22 14:37 17:17
Wooden Valley Road West 08:09 10:22 14:37 17:17
Wooden Vineyard Vale 08:09 10:23 14:38 17:18
Ridgeway North Close 08:10 10:24 14:39 17:19
Saundersfoot Primary School 08:11 10:26 11:52 14:41 17:21
Saundersfoot Arcade 08:13 10:28 11:54 14:43 17:23
Saundersfoot Sandy Hill Road (NR.Sandy Hill Park) 08:16 10:31 11:57 14:46 17:25
Saundersfoot Bevelin Hall Estate 10:33 11:59 14:48
Saundersfoot Bevelin Hall Estate 11:59
Broadfield Rushey Lake 10:36 12:02 14:51
Broadfield New Hedges (SW-bound) 10:38 12:04 14:53
Broadfield Cross Park 08:19 10:39 12:05 14:54 17:27
New Hedges Tavern 08:20 10:40 12:06 14:55 17:28
New Hedges Rowston Cottages 08:20 10:40 12:06 14:55 17:28
Tenby Serpentine Road (Opp Glen View Cresent) 08:23 10:42 12:08 14:57 17:30
Tenby Heywood Court 08:25
Tenby South Parade Terminus Only 08:30 10:45 12:10 15:00 17:33

More information