bustimes.org

352 - Bromley North - Beckenham - Lower Sydenham

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Bromley North - Beckenham - Lower Sydenham

Bromley North Station (Stop D) 07:00 07:30 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:00 11:30 12:00 then every 30 minutes until 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:23 18:53 19:24 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 then every 30 minutes until 23:25 00:00
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop T) 07:01 07:31 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:02 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:25 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 23:26 00:01
Bromley High Street / The Mall (Stop W) 07:02 07:32 08:03 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:05 10:35 11:04 11:34 12:04 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:27 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 23:28 00:03
Bromley South Station (Stop Y) 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:05 11:35 12:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:29 00:04
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop J) 07:03 07:33 08:04 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:06 10:36 11:05 11:35 12:05 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:28 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 23:29 00:04
Bromley Beadon Road (Stop G) 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:38 11:07 11:37 12:07 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 23:31 00:06
Hayesford Park Drive (Stop H) 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:32 00:07
Hayes Cheriton Avenue (Stop J) 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 23:32 00:07
Hayes Matfield Close (Stop K) 07:06 07:36 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:33 00:08
Hayes Culverston Close (Stop P) 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:39 09:09 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 23:33 00:08
Hayes Pickhurst Park (Stop R) 07:07 07:37 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:34 00:09
Hayes Pickhurst Lane (Stop S) 07:08 07:38 08:09 08:40 09:10 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 23:34 00:09
W Wickham The Avenue West Wickham (->SW) 07:08 07:38 08:10 08:41 09:11 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 23:35 00:10
W Wickham The Avenue Goodhart Way (->W) 07:09 07:39 08:11 08:42 09:12 09:43 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 23:36 00:11
W Wickham The Avenue Red Lodge Road (->W) 07:10 07:40 08:12 08:43 09:13 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:16 15:16 15:46 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 23:37 00:12
W Wickham Red Lodge Road West Wickham Station (Stop C) 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:45 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:17 15:17 15:47 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38 00:13
W Wickham Barnfield Wood Road Park Langley (->N) 07:11 07:41 08:13 08:44 09:14 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:08 21:38 22:08 23:38 00:13
Park Langley Bushey Way (->NW) 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:46 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:18 15:18 15:48 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39 00:14
Park Langley Whitecroft Way (->NE) 07:12 07:42 08:14 08:45 09:15 09:47 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:19 15:19 15:49 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:10 20:40 21:09 21:39 22:09 23:39 00:14
Park Langley Hail & Ride Hayes Way (->N) 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:46 09:16 09:48 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:20 15:20 15:50 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:11 20:41 21:10 21:40 22:10 23:40 00:15
Park Langley Stone Park Ave Chinese Garage (Stop LW) 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:21 15:21 15:51 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41 00:16
Park Langley Stone Park Avenue Manor Way (Stop LX) 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:22 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:12 20:42 21:11 21:41 22:11 23:41 00:16
Park Langley Stone Park Avenue Village Way (->W) 07:14 07:44 08:16 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:22 15:22 15:52 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:11 23:41 00:16
Eden Park Crease Park (->N) 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:48 09:18 09:50 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:23 15:23 15:53 16:22 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:13 20:43 21:12 21:42 22:12 23:42 00:17
Park Langley Bramerton Road (->N) 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:49 09:19 09:51 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:24 15:24 15:54 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:14 20:44 21:13 21:43 22:12 23:42 00:17
Beckenham Uplands (->N) 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:25 15:25 15:55 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 23:43 00:18
Beckenham St Edmund's Hall (Stop N) 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:50 09:20 09:52 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:26 15:26 15:56 16:25 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:15 20:45 21:14 21:44 22:13 23:43 00:18
Beckenham High Street War Memorial (Stop R) 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:51 09:21 09:53 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:27 15:27 15:57 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 23:44 00:19
Beckenham Vicarage Drive (Stop V) 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:28 15:28 15:58 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 23:44 00:19
Beckenham Bouverie Lodge (Stop X) 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:28 15:28 15:58 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 23:44 00:19
Beckenham Hayne Road (Stop) 07:18 07:48 08:20 08:52 09:22 09:54 10:26 10:56 11:27 11:57 12:29 15:29 15:59 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:16 20:46 21:15 21:45 22:14 23:44 00:19
Bridge Road New Beckenham (Stop E) 07:19 07:49 08:21 08:53 09:23 09:55 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:29 15:29 15:59 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:17 20:47 21:16 21:46 22:15 23:45 00:20
New Beckenham Lawn Road (Stop F) 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:30 15:30 16:00 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:16 23:46 00:21
New Beckenham Station (Stop A) 07:20 07:50 08:22 08:54 09:24 09:56 10:28 10:58 11:29 11:59 12:31 15:31 16:01 16:28 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:18 20:48 21:17 21:47 22:16 23:46 00:21
St Paul New Beckenham Church (Stop G) 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:32 15:32 16:02 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:17 23:47 00:22
New Beckenham Silverwood Close (Stop H) 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:32 15:32 16:02 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:17 23:47 00:22
New Beckenham Worsley Bridge RdBrackley Rd (Stop J) 07:21 07:51 08:23 08:55 09:25 09:57 10:29 10:59 11:30 12:00 12:32 15:32 16:02 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:19 20:49 21:18 21:48 22:17 23:47 00:22
New Beckenham Hackington Crescent (Stop K) 07:22 07:52 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:58 10:31 11:01 11:32 12:02 12:34 15:34 16:03 16:30 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:18 23:48 00:23
New Beckenham Greycot Road (Stop) 07:22 07:52 08:25 08:57 09:27 09:59 10:32 11:02 11:33 12:03 12:35 15:35 16:04 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:19 21:49 22:18 23:48 00:23
Lower Sydenham (Stop LA) 07:23 07:53 08:26 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:33 11:03 11:34 12:04 12:36 15:36 16:05 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:20 21:50 22:19 23:49 00:24
Bell Green Worsley Bridge RdSouthend Ln (Stop LB) 07:24 07:54 08:26 08:58 09:28 10:00 10:34 11:04 11:35 12:05 12:37 15:37 16:06 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:31 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:22 20:52 21:21 21:51 22:20 23:50 00:25
Bell Green Southend Lane (Stop LZ) 07:25 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:30 10:02 10:35 11:05 11:36 12:06 12:38 15:38 16:07 16:34 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:22 21:52 22:21 23:51 00:26
Bell Green Sainsbury's (Stop AP) 07:26 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:31 10:03 10:37 11:07 11:38 12:08 12:40 15:40 16:09 16:36 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 18:55 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:23 21:53 22:22 23:52 00:27

Lower Sydenham - Beckenham - Bromley North

Bell Green Sainsbury's (Stop LM) 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 then every 30 minutes until 11:58 12:28 then every 30 minutes until 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:05 then every 30 minutes until 00:05
Bell Green Southend Lane (Stop LQ) 07:00 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:28 11:58 12:28 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:05 00:05
Bell Green Worsley Bridge RdSouthend Ln (Stop LG) 07:01 07:33 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 12:00 12:30 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:06 00:06
Lower Sydenham (Stop LC) 07:02 07:34 08:04 08:33 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:30 12:00 12:31 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:07 00:07
New Beckenham Greycot Road (->S) 07:02 07:34 08:05 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:31 12:01 12:32 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 00:07
New Beckenham Hackington Crescent (Stop L) 07:03 07:35 08:06 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:32 12:02 12:33 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 00:08
New Beckenham Worsley Bridge RdBrackley Rd (Stop M) 07:04 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:33 12:03 12:34 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:09 00:09
New Beckenham Silverwood Close (Stop N) 07:04 07:36 08:07 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:34 12:04 12:35 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 00:09
St Paul New Beckenham Church (Stop P) 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 12:05 12:36 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 00:10
New Beckenham Station (Stop B) 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:35 12:05 12:36 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 00:10
New Beckenham Lawn Road (Stop C) 07:05 07:37 08:08 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:08 10:36 12:06 12:37 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 00:10
Bridge Road New Beckenham (Stop D) 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:36 12:06 12:37 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 00:11
Beckenham Blakeney Road Hayne Road (Stop) 07:06 07:38 08:09 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:09 10:37 12:07 12:38 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 00:11
Beckenham Bouverie Lodge (Stop Y) 07:07 07:39 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:10 10:38 12:08 12:39 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 00:12
Beckenham Vicarage Drive (Stop W) 07:08 07:40 08:11 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:11 10:39 12:09 12:40 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 00:13
Beckenham High Street / War Memorial (Stop P) 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:40 12:10 12:41 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 00:14
Beckenham St Edmund's Hall (Stop S) 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:12 10:40 12:10 12:41 14:41 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 00:14
Beckenham Uplands (->S) 07:09 07:41 08:12 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:13 10:41 12:11 12:42 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 00:14
Park Langley Bramerton Road (->S) 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:14 10:42 12:12 12:43 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 00:15
Eden Park Crease Park (->S) 07:10 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 10:43 12:13 12:44 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 00:15
Park Langley Stone Park Avenue Village Way (Stop) 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:15 10:44 12:14 12:45 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 00:16
Park Langley Stone Park Avenue Manor Way (Stop LY) 07:11 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:16 10:44 12:14 12:45 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 00:16
Park Langley Stone Park Ave Chinese Garage (Stop LZ) 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:46 12:16 12:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 00:17
Park Langley Hayes Way (->S) 07:12 07:44 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:17 10:46 12:16 12:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 00:17
Park Langley Whitecroft Way (->SW) 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:18 10:47 12:17 12:48 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18 00:18
Park Langley Bushey Way (->SW) 07:13 07:45 08:16 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:48 12:18 12:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 00:19
W Wickham Barnfield Wood Road Park Langley (->S) 07:14 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:19 10:49 12:19 12:50 14:50 15:19 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 00:19
W Wickham Red Lodge Road West Wickham Station (Stop D) 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 10:51 12:21 12:52 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 00:21
W Wickham St Mary Of Nazareth Church (->E) 07:15 07:47 08:18 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:21 10:51 12:21 12:52 14:52 15:21 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21 00:21
W Wickham The Avenue Goodhart Way (->E) 07:16 07:48 08:19 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:22 10:52 12:22 12:53 14:53 15:22 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:52 22:22 00:22
W Wickham The Avenue West Wickham (->NE) 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:23 10:53 12:23 12:54 14:54 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 00:23
Hayes Meadway Pickhurst Park (Stop T) 07:17 07:49 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:24 10:55 12:25 12:56 14:56 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:23 00:23
Hayes Pickhurst Park (Stop U) 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:25 10:55 12:25 12:56 14:56 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 00:24
Hayes Stanstead Close (Stop A) 07:18 07:50 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:25 10:56 12:26 12:57 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24 00:24
Hayes Matfield Close (Stop B) 07:19 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:26 10:56 12:26 12:57 14:57 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 00:25
Hayes Cheriton Avenue (Stop C) 07:19 07:51 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:54 10:26 10:57 12:27 12:58 14:58 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 00:25
Hayesford Park Drive (Stop D) 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:25 09:55 10:27 10:58 12:28 12:59 14:59 15:27 15:57 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 00:26
Bromley Beadon Road (Stop E) 07:20 07:52 08:23 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:28 10:59 12:29 13:00 15:00 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:26 21:56 22:26 00:26
Bromley Hayes Road / Cameron Road (Stop F) 07:21 07:53 08:24 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:29 11:00 12:30 13:01 15:01 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:27 21:57 22:27 00:27
Bromley St Mark's Church (Stop E) 07:22 07:54 08:25 08:56 09:28 09:58 10:30 11:01 12:31 13:02 15:02 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:28 21:58 22:28 00:28
Bromley South Station (Stop B) 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:31 11:03 12:33 13:04 15:04 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 00:29
Bromley Elmfield Road The Mall (Stop U) 07:23 07:55 08:26 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:32 11:04 12:34 13:05 15:05 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:29 21:59 22:29 00:29
Bromley Civic Centre (Stop S) 07:24 07:56 08:27 08:59 09:31 10:01 10:33 11:05 12:35 13:06 15:06 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:30 22:00 22:30 00:30
Bromley Town Hall (Stop Q) 07:25 07:57 08:28 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:34 11:07 12:37 13:08 15:08 15:36 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:31 22:01 22:31 00:31
West Street Bromley (Stop O) 07:26 07:58 08:29 09:01 09:33 10:03 10:35 11:08 12:38 13:09 15:09 15:37 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:32 22:02 22:32 00:32
Bromley North Station (->N) 07:28 08:00 08:31 09:03 09:35 10:05 10:37 11:10 12:40 13:11 15:11 15:39 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:34 22:04 22:34 00:34

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus