bustimes.org

354 - Nottsbus Connect - Newark - East Bridgford - Bingham

A bus service operated by Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services

Map

Newark - East Bridgford - Bingham

Newark, o/s North Gate Railway Station 06:00 07:05 17:00 18:20
Newark, adj Lincoln Street 06:02 07:07 17:02 18:22
Newark, opp Aldi 06:03 07:08 17:03 18:23
Newark, adj Kirk Gate 06:05 07:10 17:05 18:25
Newark Castle Gate (SW-bound) 06:06 07:11 17:06 18:26
Newark Lombard Street (SE-bound) 06:08 07:13 17:08 18:28
Newark, adj Albert Street 06:08 07:13 17:08 18:28
Newark, adj Princes Street 06:08 07:13 17:08 18:28
Newark, adj Boundary Road 06:09 07:14 17:09 18:28
Newark, opp Dorner Avenue 06:09 07:14 17:09 18:29
Newark, opp The Maltsters 06:10 07:15 17:10 18:29
Newark, opp The Ivies 06:10 07:15 17:10 18:29
Farndon Long Lane (NW-bound) 06:11 07:16 17:11 18:30
Farndon Marsh Lane (NW-bound) 06:11 07:16 17:11 18:30
Farndon, adj Village Way 06:11 07:16 17:11 18:31
Farndon, adj Memorial Hall 06:12 07:17 17:12 18:31
Farndon, adj Chestnut Grove 06:12 07:17 17:12 18:31
Farndon, opp Church Street 06:12 07:17 17:12 18:31
Farndon, adj Grays Court 06:13 07:18 17:13 18:32
E Stoke Fosse Way (SW-bound) 06:17 07:22 17:17 18:36
E Stoke, adj Moor Lane 06:18 07:23 17:18 18:37
Elston, opp Eden Hall Gates 06:21 07:26 17:21 18:39
Elston Low Street (SE-bound) 06:25 07:30 17:25 18:43
Elston Central Drive (SW-bound) 06:25 07:30 17:25 18:43
Elston Toad Lane (S-bound) 06:26 07:31 17:26 18:44
Sibthorpe, opp Longhedge Lane 06:31 07:36 17:31 18:49
Sibthorpe Main Street (E-bound) 06:32 07:37 17:32 18:50
Sibthorpe Newfield Lane (SW-bound) 06:32 07:37 17:32 18:50
Flintham Spring Lane (S-bound) 06:35 07:40 17:35 18:53
Screveton, opp Lodge Lane 06:39 07:44 17:39 18:57
Car Colston, o/s Church 06:41 07:46 17:41 18:59
E Bridgford, adj Ludgate Drive 06:46 07:51 17:46 19:04
E Bridgford, adj Brickyard Lane 06:46 07:51 17:46 19:04
E Bridgford, opp Methodist Church 06:47 07:52 17:47 19:05
E Bridgford, adj Mill Gate 06:47 07:52 17:47 19:05
Newton Fairway Crescent (SW-bound) 06:56 08:01 17:56 19:14
Newton, opp Wellington Avenue 06:57 08:02 17:57 19:15
Bingham, adj Moorbridge Road 07:00 08:05 18:00 19:18
Bingham Kirkhill (S-bound) 07:00 08:05 18:00 19:18
Bingham, nr White Lion 07:00 08:05 18:00 19:18
Bingham Long Acre (E-bound) 07:01 08:06 18:01 19:19
Bingham Cherry Street (N-bound) 07:01 08:06 18:01 19:19
Bingham, opp Market Place 07:02 08:07 18:02 19:20

Bingham - East Bridgford - Newark

Bingham, opp Market Place 06:00 07:05 17:15 18:05
Bingham, opp Moorbridge Road 06:00 07:05 17:15 18:05
Newton Fairway Crescent (SW-bound) 06:04 07:09 17:19 18:09
Newton, opp Wellington Avenue 06:05 07:10 17:20 18:10
E Bridgford, opp Mill Gate 06:17 07:22 17:32 18:22
E Bridgford, adj Methodist Church 06:18 07:23 17:33 18:23
E Bridgford, opp Brickyard Lane 06:18 07:23 17:33 18:23
E Bridgford, opp Ludgate Drive 06:18 07:23 17:33 18:23
E Bridgford, adj Butt Lane 06:19 07:24 17:34 18:24
Car Colston, opp Church 06:22 07:27 17:37 18:27
Screveton, adj Lodge Lane 06:24 07:29 17:39 18:29
Flintham Spring Lane (N-bound) 06:27 07:32 17:42 18:31
Sibthorpe Newfield Lane (N-bound) 06:30 07:35 17:45 18:35
Sibthorpe Main Street (NW-bound) 06:31 07:36 17:46 18:36
Sibthorpe, adj Longhedge Lane 06:31 07:36 17:46 18:36
Elston Toad Lane (S-bound) 06:36 07:41 17:51 18:41
Elston Central Drive (NE-bound) 06:36 07:41 17:51 18:41
Elston Low Street (NW-bound) 06:36 07:41 17:51 18:41
Elston, adj Eden Hall Gates 06:40 07:45 17:55 18:45
E Stoke, opp Moor Lane 06:43 07:48 17:58 18:48
E Stoke Fosse Way (NE-bound) 06:44 07:49 17:59 18:49
Farndon, opp Grays Court 06:49 07:54 18:04 18:54
Farndon, adj Church Street 06:49 07:54 18:04 18:54
Farndon, opp Chestnut Grove 06:49 07:54 18:04 18:54
Farndon, opp Memorial Hall 06:49 07:54 18:04 18:54
Farndon, opp Village Way 06:49 07:54 18:04 18:54
Farndon Marsh Lane (SE-bound) 06:50 07:55 18:05 18:55
Farndon Long Lane (SE-bound) 06:50 07:55 18:05 18:55
Newark, adj The Ivies 06:51 07:56 18:06 18:56
Newark, adj The Maltsters 06:51 07:56 18:06 18:56
Newark, adj Dorner Avenue 06:52 07:57 18:07 18:57
Newark, opp Boundary Road 06:52 07:57 18:07 18:57
Newark, opp Princes Street 06:53 07:58 18:08 18:58
Newark, opp Albert Street 06:53 07:58 18:08 18:58
Newark Lombard Street (NW-bound) 06:54 07:59 18:09 18:59
Newark Castle Gate (NE-bound) 06:56 08:01 18:11 19:01
Newark, opp Kirk Gate 06:57 08:02 18:12 19:02
Newark, adj Aldi 06:59 08:04 18:14 19:04
Newark, o/s North Gate Railway Station 07:05 08:10 18:20 19:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Nottinghamshire County Council Fleet Services