bustimes.org

355 - Carterhatch - Nicholas Breakspear

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, NBS 21-22 days

Nicholas Breakspear - Carterhatch

Forty Hill Ladysmith Road (Stop D) 07:20
Forty Hill Willow Road (Stop E) 07:21
Forty Hill (Stop F) 07:23
Forty Hill Kenilworth Crescent (Stop G) 07:25
Forty Hill Baker Street (Stop P) 07:27
Clay Hill Browning Road (Stop Q) 07:28
Clay Hill Chase Side (Stop R) 07:30
Clay Hill Blossom Lane (Stop S) 07:31
Clay Hill Gordon Hill Station (Stop A) 07:32
Enfield Hardy Way (Stop E) 07:33
Enfield Hadley Road (Stop Q) 07:34
Botany Bay Roundhedge Way (Stop R) 07:35
Botany Bay / The Robin Hood (->NW) 07:37
Botany Bay Holly Cottage (Stop) 07:38
Botany Bay Windrush (->N) 07:39
Botany Bay St John's Senior School (->W) 07:40
Hadley Wood New Cottage Farm (->N) 07:41
Potters Bar, opp Park Avenue 07:43
Potters Bar, opp Highview Gardens 07:45
Potters Bar, opp Cask & Stillage PH 07:46
Potters Bar, o/s Bus Garage 07:48
Little Heath, nr Quakers Lane 07:49
Little Heath, nr Church Road 07:51
Little Heath, nr Osborne Road 07:52
Swanley Bar, opp Swanley Crescent 07:53
Swanley Bar, o/s Boltons Park 07:54
Brookmans Park Hawkshead Lane (NW-bound) 07:55
Brookmans Park, opp Bluebridge Avenue 07:55
Brookmans Park, opp Bradmore Green 07:56
Brookmans Park Railway Station (Stop B) 07:57
Brookmans Park, opp Potterells 07:58
Welham Green, opp Bulls Lane 07:59
Welham Green Dixons Hill Road (Stop D) 08:00
N Mymms, nr Swanland Road 08:01
N Mymms, nr War Memorial 08:03
Colney Heath, opp Tollgate Farm 08:04
Colney Heath, opp Fellowes Lane 08:05
Colney Heath, opp Roestock Lane 08:06
Colney Heath, opp Crooked Billet PH 08:08
Colney Heath, opp Wistlea Crescent 08:09
Oaklands, o/s Nicholas Breakspear School 08:10
Oaklands, in Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds 08:10

Carterhatch - Nicholas Breakspear

Oaklands, in Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds 15:20
Oaklands, opp Nicholas Breakspear School 15:20
Smallford, opp Barley Mow Lane 15:22
Colney Heath, adj Wistlea Crescent 15:23
Colney Heath, nr Crooked Billet PH 15:24
Colney Heath, nr Roestock Lane 15:25
Colney Heath, nr Fellowes Lane 15:26
Colney Heath, nr Tollgate Farm 15:27
N Mymms, opp War Memorial 15:28
N Mymms, opp Swanland Road 15:29
Welham Green Dixons Hill Road (Stop E) 15:30
Welham Green, adj Bulls Lane 15:31
Brookmans Park, opp Potterells 15:32
Brookmans Park Railway Station (Stop A) 15:33
Brookmans Park, nr Bradmore Green 15:34
Brookmans Park, nr Bluebridge Avenue 15:35
Brookmans Park Hawkshead Lane (SE-bound) 15:36
Swanley Bar, opp Boltons Park 15:37
Swanley Bar, nr Swanley Crescent 15:38
Little Heath, opp Osborne Road 15:39
Little Heath, nr Church Road 15:40
Little Heath, opp Quakers Lane 15:42
Potters Bar, opp Bus Garage 15:44
Potters Bar, adj Cask & Stillage PH 15:46
Potters Bar, nr Highview Gardens 15:48
Potters Bar, nr Park Avenue 15:49
Hadley Wood New Cottage Farm (->E) 15:50
Botany Bay St John's Senior School (->E) 15:51
Botany Bay Windrush (->S) 15:52
Botany Bay Holly Cottage (Stop) 15:53
Botany Bay / The Robin Hood (->SE) 15:54
Botany Bay Roundhedge Way (Stop H) 15:55
Enfield Chase Farm Hospital / The Ridgeway (Stop B) 15:57
Enfield Hardy Way (Stop D) 15:58
Clay Hill Gordon Hill Station (Stop B) 15:59
Clay Hill Blossom Lane (Stop C) 16:00
Clay Hill Chase Side (Stop D) 16:01
Clay Hill Browning Road (Stop E) 16:02
Forty Hill Baker Street (Stop G) 16:04
Forty Hill Kenilworth Crescent (Stop H) 16:05
Forty Hill (Stop J) 16:08
Forty Hill Willow Road (Stop K) 16:09
Forty Hill Linwood Crescent (Stop L) 16:10

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Sullivan_Buses/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 April 2022

Sullivan Buses