Bus Times

355 - Worcester - Claines - Fernhill Heath - Droitwich

A bus service operated by Kevs Cars and Coaches

Worcester - Claines - Fernhill Heath - Droitwich

Perdiswell, adj Raven Inn 08:15
Fernhill Heath, adj Claines Lane 08:15
Fernhill Heath, adj Grange Lane 08:16
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand G) 10:12 12:12 14:12
Worcester, opp Foregate Street Station 10:15 12:15 14:15
Arboretum The Tything (N-bound) 10:16 12:16 14:16
Barbourne, opp Little London 10:17 12:17 14:17
Barbourne, opp St George's Square 10:18 12:18 14:18
Barbourne, adj Gheluvelt Park 10:19 12:19 14:19
Barbourne, adj Park Avenue 10:20 12:20 14:20
Northwick, opp Co-Op Store 10:22 12:22 14:22
Northwick, adj The Vine Inn 10:23 12:23 14:23
Northwick, opp Checketts Lane 10:24 12:24 14:24
Cornmeadows, opp St. Anne's Road 10:25 12:25 14:25
Cornmeadows Gilmour Crescent (SW-bound) 10:26 12:26 14:26
Cornmeadows, adj Whinfield Road 10:27 12:27 14:27
Cornmeadows, adj Meadow Road 10:28 12:28 14:28
Claines Crossroads (opp) 10:29 12:29 14:29
Fernhill Heath, opp Creswell Close 08:19 10:34 12:34 14:34
Fernhill Heath, opp White Hart 08:22 10:37 12:37 14:37
Fernhill Heath, adj Halfway House 08:24 10:39 12:39 14:39
Martin Hussingtree, opp Swan Inn 08:28 10:43 12:43 14:43
Copcut Elm (adj) 08:29 10:45 12:45 14:45
Westacre, adj Valley Way 08:34
Westacre, adj Droitwich Spa High School 08:35
Witton, opp Red Lion 10:46 12:46 14:46
Witton, opp The Oaklands 10:46 12:46 14:46
Witton, adj Alexander Avenue 10:47 12:47 14:47
Chawson, opp Long Sling 10:48 12:48 14:48
Chawson, opp Bower Hill 10:49 12:49 14:49
Chawson, adj The Doverdale Arms 10:50 12:50 14:50
Droitwich Spa, opp Nunnery Avenue 10:52 12:52 14:52
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 2) 10:55 12:55 14:55

Droitwich - Fernhill Heath - Claines - Worcester

Westacre, adj Droitwich Spa High School 15:30
Westacre, opp Valley Way 15:31
Droitwich Spa Ombersley Street East (Stop 2) 09:30 11:30 13:30
Droitwich Spa, adj Raven Hotel 09:30 11:30 13:30
Droitwich Spa, adj Waitrose 09:32 11:32 13:32
Droitwich Spa Railway Station (W-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34
New Chawson Lane (adj) 15:32
Droitwich Spa, adj Nunnery Avenue 09:35 11:35 13:35
Chawson, opp The Doverdale Arms 09:36 11:36 13:36
Chawson, adj Bower Hill 09:37 11:37 13:37
Chawson, adj Long Sling 09:38 11:38 13:38
Witton, adj The Oaklands 09:39 11:39 13:39
Witton, adj Red Lion 09:39 11:39 13:39
Copcut Elm (opp) 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:39
Martin Hussingtree, adj Swan Inn 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43
Fernhill Heath, opp Halfway House 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47
Fernhill Heath, adj White Hart 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48
Fernhill Heath, adj Creswell Close 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51
Fernhill Heath, opp Dilmore Lane 15:52
Fernhill Heath, opp Claines Lane 15:54
Claines Crossroads (adj) 09:56 11:56 13:56
Cornmeadows, opp Meadow Road 09:57 11:57 13:57
Cornmeadows, opp Whinfield Road 09:57 11:57 13:57
Cornmeadows Gilmour Crescent (SW-bound) 09:59 11:59 13:59
Cornmeadows, adj St. Anne's Road 09:59 11:59 13:59
Northwick, opp Beckett Road 10:00 12:00 14:00
Northwick, adj Checketts Lane 10:01 12:01 14:01
Northwick, opp The Vine Inn 10:02 12:02 14:02
Northwick, adj Co-Op Store 10:02 12:02 14:02
Barbourne, opp Park Avenue 10:03 12:03 14:03
Barbourne, opp Gheluvelt Park 10:04 12:04 14:04
Barbourne, adj St George's Square 10:05 12:05 14:05
Barbourne, adj Little London 10:06 12:06 14:06
Barbourne, opp Moor Street 10:06 12:06 14:06
Arboretum The Tything (S-bound) 10:07 12:07 14:07
Worcester, adj Foregate Street Station 10:08 12:08 14:08
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand G) 10:10 12:10 14:10

More information

Kevs Cars and Coaches