bustimes.org

356 - Ashton - Mossley - Greenfield - Denshaw - Oldham

A bus service operated by Nexus Move

Map

Oldham - Denshaw - Greenfield - Mossley - Ashton

Oldham Bus Station (Stand C) 07:30 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:52 15:52 17:00 18:10
Oldham Tommyfield Market (Stop LB) 07:32 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:54 15:54 17:02 18:12
Oldham Town Square (Stop YB) 07:33 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:55 15:55 17:03 18:13
Oldham Mumps, o/s Fairbottom Street 07:34 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:56 15:56 17:04 18:14
Oldham Mumps, nr Scholes Street 07:34 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:56 15:56 17:04 18:14
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop E) 07:36 08:56 09:56 10:56 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:58 15:58 17:06 18:16
Oldham Mumps, nr Castlemill Street 07:37 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:59 15:59 17:07 18:16
Greenacres, nr Barry Street 07:37 08:57 09:57 10:57 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:59 15:59 17:07 18:17
Greenacres, opp Hill Street 07:38 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:00 16:00 17:08 18:17
Greenacres Hill Stores (Stop A) 07:38 08:58 09:58 10:58 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:00 16:00 17:08 18:18
Greenacres Hill Stores (Stop C) 07:39 08:59 09:59 10:59 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:01 16:01 17:09 18:18
Watersheddings, nr Vulcan Street 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:02 16:02 17:10 18:19
Watersheddings, opp Otago Street 07:40 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:02 16:02 17:10 18:19
Watersheddings, opp Counthill Road 07:41 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:03 16:03 17:11 18:20
Watersheddings, opp Radcliffe Road 07:42 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:04 16:04 17:12 18:21
Moorside, opp Highfield Terrace 07:43 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:05 16:05 17:13 18:22
Moorside, opp Turf Pit Lane 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:07 16:07 17:15 18:23
Moorside, nr Ripponden Road 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:07 16:07 17:15 18:23
Moorside, nr Priestwood Avenue 07:46 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:08 16:08 17:16 18:24
Strine Dale, nr Whitehall Lane 07:46 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:08 16:08 17:16 18:24
Strine Dale, opp Broadstone Avenue 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:09 17:17 18:25
Strine Dale, nr Inchwood Mews 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:10 16:10 17:18 18:26
Sholver, opp Waggon & Horses 07:49 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:11 16:11 17:19 18:27
Besom Hill, opp Doorstones Farm 07:50 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:12 16:12 17:20 18:28
Grains Bar (nr) 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:13 16:13 17:21 18:29
Grains Bar, nr Braeside 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:13 16:13 17:21 18:29
Grains Bar, opp Hollin Bank 07:52 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:14 16:14 17:22 18:30
Old Tame, on Oldham Road 07:53 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:15 16:15 17:23 18:31
Old Tame, opp The Barracks 07:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:16 16:16 17:24 18:32
Denshaw, o/s Printers Arms 07:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:16 16:16 17:24 18:32
Denshaw, opp Junction Inn 07:55 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:17 16:17 17:25 18:33
Denshaw, nr Dumfries Terminus 07:10 07:56 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:18 16:18 17:26 18:34 19:39 20:55
Denshaw, o/s Junction Inn 07:10 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:18 16:18 17:26 18:34 19:39 20:55
Denshaw, nr Wham Lane 07:10 08:06 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:18 16:18 17:26 18:34 19:39 20:55
Denshaw, adj Summer Hill Clough 07:11 08:07 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:19 16:19 17:27 18:35 19:40 20:56
Slackcote, nr Tame Lane 07:12 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:20 17:28 18:36 19:41 20:57
Slackcote, opp New Barn Road 07:12 08:08 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:20 16:20 17:28 18:36 19:41 20:57
Delph, by Denshaw Road 07:13 08:09 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:21 16:21 17:29 18:37 19:42 20:58
Delph, nr Slack Lane 07:14 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:22 16:22 17:30 18:38 19:43 20:59
Carrcote, nr Friarmere Road 07:14 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:22 16:22 17:30 18:38 19:43 20:59
Carrcote, nr Lodge Lane 07:14 08:10 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:22 16:22 17:30 18:38 19:43 20:59
Delph, opp The Swan 07:15 08:11 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:23 16:23 17:31 18:39 19:44 21:00
Delph, nr Oldham Road 07:16 08:12 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:24 16:24 17:32 18:40 19:45 21:01
Delph, o/s Oakdale Mill 07:16 08:13 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:24 16:24 17:32 18:40 19:45 21:01
Dobcross, opp Tamewater Court 07:17 08:14 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:25 16:25 17:33 18:41 19:46 21:02
Dobcross, opp Wall Hill Road 07:18 08:15 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:26 16:26 17:34 18:42 19:47 21:03
Dobcross Square (at) 07:20 08:17 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:28 16:28 17:36 18:44 19:49 21:05
Marslands, adj Wool Road 07:25 08:23 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:33 16:33 17:41 18:49 19:54 21:10
Marslands, opp Navigation Inn 07:25 08:24 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:33 16:33 17:41 18:49 19:54 21:10
Dobcross, opp Brownhill Centre 07:27 08:26 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:35 16:35 17:43 18:51 19:56 21:12
Uppermill, o/s Saddleworth School 07:29 08:28 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:37 16:37 17:45 18:53 19:58 21:14
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop B) 07:31 08:31 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:39 16:39 17:47 18:55 20:00 21:16
Uppermill, o/s Hare & Hounds 07:31 08:31 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:39 16:39 17:47 18:55 20:00 21:16
Uppermill, opp Wade Lock 07:32 08:32 17:50 18:56 20:01 21:17
Greenfield Station (o/s) 07:34 08:34 17:54 18:58 20:03 21:19
Greenfield Station (Stop D) 07:35 08:35 17:56 18:59 20:04 21:20
Uppermill Bridge Street (SE-bound) 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:40 16:40
Greenfield Carr Lane (S-bound) 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:42 16:42
Greenfield Queensway (W-bound) 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:44 16:44
Greenfield, adj Chew Valley Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:46 16:46
Greenfield, opp Wellington Road 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:46 16:46
Greenfield Shaw Hall Bank Road (Stop C) 07:35 08:35 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:46 16:46 17:56 18:59
Friezland, opp Oaklands Road 07:35 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:47 16:47 17:56 18:59
Friezland Church Road (SW-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:47 16:47 17:57 19:00
Friezland High Grove Road (N-bound) 07:37 08:37 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:48 16:48 17:57 19:01
Grasscroft Mossley Road 07:38 08:38 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:49 16:49 17:58 19:02
Quick, o/s Apollonia House Healthcare 07:38 08:38 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:50 16:50 17:59 19:02
Quick Road (nr) 07:39 08:39 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:50 16:50 17:59 19:03
Top Mossley, adj Carrhill Road 07:39 08:39 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:51 16:51 18:00 19:03
Top Mossley, nr New Earth Street 09:49 13:53
Top Mossley, nr Mill Lane 09:50 13:54
Top Mossley, nr Roughtown Road 07:40 08:40 10:49 11:49 12:53 14:53 15:51 16:51 18:00 19:04
Top Mossley, nr Egerton Street 09:50 13:54
Top Mossley, nr Woodmeadow Garage 07:40 08:40 10:49 11:49 12:53 14:53 15:51 16:51 18:00 19:04
Top Mossley Stockport Road (SW-bound) 07:40 08:40 10:50 11:50 12:54 14:54 15:52 16:52 18:00 19:04
Top Mossley, nr Carrhill Road 07:40 08:40 10:50 11:50 12:54 14:54 15:52 16:52 18:00 19:04
Top Mossley, adj Market Place 07:41 08:41 09:51 10:50 11:50 12:54 13:55 14:54 15:52 16:52 18:01 19:05
Brookbottom, nr Dean Street 07:41 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:53 16:53 18:01 19:05
Top Mossley, adj Egerton Street 07:41 08:41 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:53 16:53 18:01 19:05
Mossley, on Stamford Road 07:42 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:54 16:54 18:02 19:06
Mossley, nr Dental Surgery 07:42 08:42 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:54 16:54 18:02 19:06
Mossley Station (Stop C) 06:46 07:43 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:55 16:55 18:03 19:07
Mossley, nr Waggon Road 06:46 07:43 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:55 16:55 18:03 19:07
Mossley, nr Stanhope Street 06:46 07:43 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:55 16:55 18:03 19:07
Mossley, nr Egmont Street 06:46 07:43 08:43 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:55 16:55 18:03 19:07
Mossley, opp New Scout Mill 06:47 07:44 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:56 16:56 18:04 19:08
Mossley, o/s Weir Mill 06:47 07:44 08:44 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:56 16:56 18:04 19:08
Heyrod, nr Boundary Close 06:48 07:45 08:45 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:57 16:57 18:05 19:09
Heyrod (at) 06:49 07:46 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:58 16:58 18:06 19:10
Heyrod, opp Beechwood Lane 06:49 07:46 08:46 09:56 10:56 11:56 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:58 16:58 18:06 19:10
Heyrod, opp Woodfield House 06:50 07:47 08:47 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:59 16:59 18:07 19:11
Stalybridge, at Wakefield Road 06:51 07:48 08:48 09:58 10:58 11:58 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:00 17:00 18:08 19:12
Stalybridge, at Cocker Hill 06:52 07:49 08:49 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:01 17:01 18:09 19:13
Stalybridge, opp Church Inn 06:53 07:50 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:02 17:02 18:10 19:14
Stalybridge, opp Ridge Hill Lane 06:53 07:50 08:50 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:02 17:02 18:10 19:14
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 06:54 07:51 08:51 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:03 17:03 18:11 19:15
Stalybridge Station (Stop F) 06:55 07:52 08:52 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:04 17:04 18:12 19:16
Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop D) 06:56 07:53 08:53 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:05 17:05 18:13 19:17
Stalybridge Station (Stop E) 06:57 07:54 08:54 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:06 17:06 18:14 19:18
Stalybridge, o/s Thompson Cross 06:57 07:55 08:55 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:07 17:07 18:14 19:18
Stamford Park, opp Astley Road 06:58 07:56 08:56 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:08 17:08 18:15 19:19
Stamford Park (Stop E) 06:59 07:56 08:56 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:08 17:08 18:16 19:20
Cockbrook Heys Road (Stop A) 07:00 07:58 08:58 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:10 17:10 18:17 19:21
Cockbrook, o/s Tameside College 07:01 07:59 08:59 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:11 17:11 18:18 19:22
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Crickets Lane 07:02 08:00 09:00 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:12 17:12 18:19 19:23
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Glebe Street 07:02 08:01 09:01 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:19 19:23
Ashton-under-Lyne, nr Swan Street 07:02 08:01 09:01 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:19 19:23
Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Arrivals) 07:05 08:04 09:04 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:22 19:26

Ashton - Mossley - Greenfield - Denshaw - Oldham

Ashton-under-Lyne Interchange (Stand N) 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:25 17:25 18:31 19:31
Ashton-under-Lyne Henrietta Street (Stop CC) 07:11 08:11 09:11 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:27 17:27 18:32 19:32
Ashton-under-Lyne, opp Crickets Lane 07:12 08:12 09:12 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:29 17:29 18:34 19:33
Cockbrook, opp Tameside College 07:13 08:13 09:13 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:31 17:31 18:35 19:33
Cockbrook Heys Road (Stop B) 07:14 08:14 09:14 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:32 17:32 18:36 19:34
Stamford Park (Stop D) 07:15 08:15 09:15 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 18:38 19:35
Stamford Park, nr Astley Road 07:16 08:16 09:16 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:36 18:39 19:36
Stalybridge, opp Thompson Cross 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:37 17:37 18:40 19:36
Stalybridge Station (Stop F) 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:38 17:38 18:40 19:37
Stalybridge Bus Station (Stop A) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:40 18:42 19:38
Stalybridge Station (Stop E) 07:19 08:19 09:19 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:40 17:40 18:42 19:38
Stalybridge, nr West Street 07:20 08:20 09:20 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:41 17:41 18:43 19:39
Stalybridge, o/s Stamford Park Inn 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:42 18:44 19:40
Stalybridge, nr Wakefield Road 07:21 08:21 09:21 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:42 18:44 19:40
Stalybridge, opp Blandford Street 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 17:43 18:45 19:41
Stalybridge, at Cocker Hill 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 17:43 18:45 19:41
Stalybridge, on Wakefield Road 07:23 08:23 09:23 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 17:44 18:46 19:42
Heyrod, o/s Woodfield House 07:24 08:24 09:24 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:45 17:45 18:47 19:43
Heyrod, nr Beechwood Lane 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:46 17:46 18:48 19:44
Heyrod (in) 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:47 17:47 18:49 19:45
Heyrod, opp Boundary Close 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:48 17:48 18:49 19:45
Mossley, o/s New Scout Mill 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:49 17:49 18:50 19:46
Mossley, opp Egmont Street 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:50 17:50 18:51 19:47
Mossley, opp Westwood House 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:50 17:50 18:51 19:47
Mossley Station (Stop B) 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:51 18:52 19:48
Mossley, o/s Dental Surgery 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:51 18:52
Top Mossley, nr Jacob's Ladder 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:51 17:51 18:52
Top Mossley, opp Egerton Street 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:52 18:53
Brookbottom, nr Market Place 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:52 17:52 18:53
Brookbottom, nr Dean Street 07:31 08:31 09:30 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:44 14:45 15:45 16:53 17:53 18:53
Top Mossley, nr Cross Street 07:31 08:31 09:31 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:53 17:53 18:54
Top Mossley Stockport Road (NE-bound) 07:31 08:31 10:45 11:45 12:45 14:45 15:45 16:54 17:54 18:54
Top Mossley, opp Egerton Street 09:31 13:45
Top Mossley, opp Roughtown Road 07:32 08:32 10:46 11:46 12:46 14:46 15:46 16:54 17:54 18:54
Top Mossley, opp Mill Lane 09:31 13:45
Top Mossley, opp New Earth Street 09:32 13:46
Top Mossley, opp Dane Street 09:32 13:46
Top Mossley, opp Carrhill Road 07:32 08:32 09:33 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:47 14:46 15:46 16:54 17:54 18:55
Quick Road (adj) 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:55 17:55 18:55
Quick, opp Apollonia House Healthcare 07:33 08:33 09:33 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:55 17:55 18:56
Grasscroft, on Mossley Road 07:34 08:34 09:34 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:56 17:56 18:56
Friezland High Grove Road (S-bound) 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:57 17:57 18:57
Friezland Church Road (NE-bound) 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:58 17:58 18:58
Friezland, nr Oaklands Road 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:58 17:58 18:58
Greenfield, opp Chew Valley Road 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:59 17:59 18:59
Greenfield Station (Stop G) 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:25 21:27
Greenfield Station (Stop B) 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:25 21:27
Uppermill, o/s Wade Lock 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:27 21:29
Greenfield Wellington Road (Stop F) 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Greenfield, nr Chew Valley Road 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52
Greenfield Queensway (E-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54
Greenfield Carr Lane (N-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56
Uppermill Bridge Street (NW-bound) 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59
Uppermill, opp Hare & Hounds 07:46 08:46 09:46 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:03 18:03 19:03 20:28 21:30
Uppermill Commercial Hotel (Stop A) 07:47 08:47 09:47 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:29 21:31
Uppermill, opp Saddleworth School 07:48 08:48 09:48 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:30 21:32
Uppermill, o/s Brownhill Centre 07:49 08:49 09:49 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:31 21:33
Marslands, o/s Navigation Inn 07:51 08:51 09:51 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:33 21:35
Marslands, nr Wool Road 07:52 08:52 09:52 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:34 21:36
Dobcross Square (nr) 07:57 08:57 09:57 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:14 18:14 19:14 20:39 21:41
Dobcross, nr Wall Hill Road 07:58 08:58 09:58 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:12 17:15 18:15 19:15 20:40 21:42
Delph, opp Oakdale Mill 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:17 18:17 19:17 20:42 21:44
Delph Cross Roads (at) 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:43 21:45
Delph, adj Oldham Road 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:43 21:45
Delph, o/s The Swan 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:18 18:18 19:18 20:43 21:45
Carrcote, opp Lodge Lane 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:44 21:46
Carrcote, opp Friarmere Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:44 21:46
Delph, opp Slack Lane 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:45 21:47
Delph, on Denshaw Road 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:45 21:47
Slackcote, nr New Barn Road 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:21 18:21 19:21 20:46 21:48
Slackcote, opp Tame Lane 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:47 21:49
Denshaw, nr Summer Hill Clough 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:48 21:50
Denshaw, opp Wham Lane 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:23 18:23 19:23 20:48 21:50
Denshaw, opp Junction Inn 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:24 18:24 19:24 20:49 21:51
Denshaw, nr Dumfries Terminus 06:59 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25 19:25 20:50 21:52
Denshaw, o/s Junction Inn 06:59 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25
Denshaw, nr Junction Inn 06:59 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:25 18:25
Denshaw, opp Printers Arms 07:00 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:26
Denshaw, o/s The Barracks 07:00 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:26 18:26
Old Tame, at Oldham Road 07:01 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:27 18:27
Grains Bar, nr Hollin Bank 07:02 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:28 18:28
Grains Bar, adj Braeside 07:03 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:29 18:29
Grains Bar (at) 07:04 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:30
Besom Hill, o/s Doorstones Farm 07:04 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:30 18:30
Sholver, o/s Waggon & Horses 07:05 08:12 09:12 10:12 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:31 18:31
Strine Dale, nr Clipsley Crescent 07:06 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:32 18:32
Strine Dale, opp Whitehall Lane 07:08 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:34
Moorside, opp Sunfield Avenue 07:08 08:15 09:15 10:15 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:34 18:34
Moorside, nr Turf Pit Lane 07:10 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:36
Moorside, nr Alexandra Terrace 07:10 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:36 18:36
Moorside, o/s Highfield Terrace 07:11 08:18 09:18 10:18 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:37 18:37
Watersheddings, nr Radcliffe Road 07:11 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:38 18:38
Watersheddings, nr Counthill Rad 07:12 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:39 18:39
Watersheddings, nr Otago Street 07:13 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:40
Watersheddings, opp Vulcan Street 07:13 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:40 18:40
Greenacres Tesco Store (Stop B) 07:14 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:42
Greenacres, nr Hill Street 07:15 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:42 18:42
Greenacres Road (nr) 07:15 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:43 18:43
Oldham Mumps Interchange (Stop B) 07:17 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:45 18:45
Oldham, o/s The Link Centre 07:18 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:46 18:46
Oldham St Mary's Way (Stop YZ) 07:21 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:48 18:48
Oldham Market (Stop Sm) 07:22 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:50 18:50
Oldham Bus Station (Arrivals) 07:24 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:51 18:51

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset