357 - Doncaster Intc - Epworth, Blow Row

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Doncaster Intc - Epworth, Blow Row

Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/A4 (A4) 08:07
05:0005:3506:1506:4507:0907:2407:3607:5408:1208:3108:4408:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4415:0415:2115:3815:5516:1216:3016:4817:0517:2217:3917:5918:1918:4919:19
Doncaster, at Waterdale/Wood Street 05:0305:3806:1806:4807:1207:2707:3907:5708:1508:3408:4709:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4712:0212:1712:3212:4713:0213:1713:3213:4714:0214:1714:3214:4715:0715:2415:4115:5816:1516:3316:5117:0817:2517:4218:0218:2218:5219:22
Doncaster, at South Parade/Regent Square 05:0405:3906:1906:4907:1307:2807:4007:5808:1608:3508:4809:0309:1809:3309:4810:0310:1810:3310:4811:0311:1811:3311:4812:0312:1812:3312:4813:0313:1813:3313:4814:0314:1814:3314:4815:0815:2515:4215:5916:1616:3416:5217:0917:2617:4318:0318:2318:5319:22
Bennetthorpe/Roman Road (opp) 05:0505:4006:2006:5007:1407:2907:4107:5908:1708:3608:4909:0409:1909:3409:4910:0410:1910:3410:4911:0411:1911:3411:4912:0412:1912:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3414:4915:0915:2615:4316:0016:1716:3516:5317:1017:2717:4418:0418:2418:5419:23
Bennetthorpe/Alderson Drive (adj) 05:0605:4106:2106:5107:1507:3007:4208:0008:1808:3708:5009:0509:2009:3509:5010:0510:2010:3510:5011:0511:2011:3511:5012:0512:2012:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3514:5015:1015:2715:4416:0116:1816:3616:5417:1117:2817:4518:0518:2518:5519:24
Bennetthorpe/Manor Drive (nr) 05:0705:4206:2206:5207:1607:3107:4408:0108:1908:3808:5109:0609:2109:3609:5110:0610:2110:3610:5111:0611:2111:3611:5112:0612:2112:3612:5113:0613:2113:3613:5114:0614:2114:3614:5115:1115:2815:4516:0316:1916:3716:5517:1217:2917:4618:0618:2618:5619:24
Belle Vue, adj Bennetthorpe/Leger Way 05:0805:4306:2206:5307:1707:3207:4408:0208:2008:3908:5209:0709:2209:3709:5210:0710:2210:3710:5211:0711:2211:3711:5212:0712:2212:3712:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5215:1215:2915:4616:0316:2016:3816:5617:1317:3017:4718:0718:2718:5719:25
Belle Vue, nr Bawtry Road/Leger Way 05:0905:4406:2306:5407:1807:3307:4508:0308:2108:4008:5309:0809:2309:3809:5310:0810:2310:3810:5311:0811:2311:3811:5312:0812:2312:3812:5313:0813:2313:3813:5314:0814:2314:3814:5315:1315:3015:4716:0416:2116:3916:5717:1417:3117:4818:0818:2818:5819:25
Belle Vue Way/Bawtry Road (adj) 05:1005:4506:2406:5507:1907:3407:4608:0408:2208:4108:5409:0909:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5412:0912:2412:3912:5413:0913:2413:3913:5414:0914:2414:3914:5415:1415:3115:4816:0516:2216:4016:5817:1517:3217:4918:0918:2918:5919:25
Belle Vue, nr Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 05:1105:4606:2406:5607:2007:3507:4708:0508:2308:4208:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5515:1515:3215:4916:0616:2316:4116:5917:1617:3317:5018:1018:3019:0019:26
Belle Vue, opp Booth Avenue/Bawtry Road 05:1105:4606:2406:5607:2007:3507:4708:0508:2308:4208:5509:1009:2509:4009:5510:1010:2510:4010:5511:1011:2511:4011:5512:1012:2512:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4014:5615:1515:3215:4916:0616:2316:4116:5917:1617:3317:5018:1018:3019:0019:27
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/The Avenue 05:1305:4806:2606:5807:2207:3707:4908:0708:2508:4408:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5715:1715:3415:5116:0816:2516:4317:0117:1817:3517:5218:1218:3219:0219:28
Cantley, adj Ascot Avenue/York Gardens 05:1405:4906:2706:5907:2307:3807:5008:0808:2608:4508:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4314:5915:1815:3515:5216:0916:2616:4517:0217:1917:3617:5318:1318:3319:0319:28
Cantley, adj Ascot Avenue/Sandown Gardens 05:1505:5006:2807:0007:2407:3907:5108:0908:2708:4608:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2911:4411:5912:1412:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4415:0015:1915:3615:5316:1016:2716:4617:0317:2017:3717:5418:1418:3419:0419:29
Everingham Road/Cantley Park (adj) 05:1505:5006:2807:0007:2507:3907:5108:0908:2708:4609:0009:1409:2909:4410:0010:1410:2910:4411:0011:1411:2911:4412:0012:1412:2912:4413:0013:1413:2913:4414:0014:1414:2914:4515:0115:2015:3715:5416:1116:2816:4617:0417:2117:3817:5518:1518:3419:0419:29
Cantley, nr Everingham Road/Aldesworth Road 05:1605:5106:2907:0107:2607:4007:5208:1008:2808:4709:0109:1509:3009:4510:0110:1510:3010:4511:0111:1511:3011:4512:0112:1512:3012:4513:0113:1513:3013:4514:0114:1514:3014:4615:0215:2115:3815:5516:1216:2916:4717:0517:2217:3917:5518:1518:3519:0519:30
Cantley, opp Everingham Road/Green Boulevard 05:1705:5206:3007:0207:2707:4107:5308:1108:2908:4809:0209:1609:3109:4610:0210:1610:3110:4611:0211:1611:3111:4612:0212:1612:3112:4613:0213:1613:3113:4614:0214:1614:3114:4715:0215:2215:3915:5616:1316:3016:4817:0617:2317:4017:5618:1618:3619:0619:30
Green Boulevard/Cantley Lane (o/s) 05:1705:5206:3007:0207:2707:4107:5308:1108:2908:4809:0209:1609:3109:4610:0210:1610:3110:4611:0211:1611:3111:4612:0212:1612:3112:4613:0213:1613:3113:4614:0214:1614:3114:4715:0315:2215:3915:5616:1316:3016:4917:0617:2317:4017:5718:1718:3619:0619:31
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Highbury Avenue 05:1805:5306:3007:0207:2707:4107:5408:1108:3008:4809:0209:1609:3109:4610:0210:1610:3110:4611:0211:1611:3111:4612:0212:1612:3112:4613:0213:1613:3113:4614:0214:1614:3114:4715:0315:2215:4015:5616:1416:3016:4917:0617:2417:4017:5718:1718:3719:0719:31
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Middleham Road 05:1805:5306:3107:0307:2807:4207:5408:1208:3008:4909:0309:1709:3209:4710:0310:1710:3210:4711:0311:1711:3211:4712:0312:1712:3212:4713:0313:1713:3213:4714:0314:1714:3214:4815:0415:2315:4015:5716:1416:3116:5017:0717:2417:4117:5718:1718:3719:0719:31
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Bolton Hill Road 05:1805:5306:3107:0307:2907:4207:5508:1208:3008:4909:0409:1709:3209:4710:0410:1710:3210:4711:0411:1711:3211:4712:0412:1712:3212:4713:0413:1713:3213:4714:0414:1714:3214:4915:0515:2415:4115:5816:1516:3216:5017:0817:2517:4217:5818:1818:3719:0719:31
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Church Lane 05:1905:5406:3207:0407:2907:4307:5508:1308:3108:5009:0409:1809:3309:4810:0410:1810:3310:4811:0411:1811:3311:4812:0412:1812:3312:4813:0413:1813:3313:4814:0414:1814:3314:4915:0515:2415:4115:5816:1516:3216:5117:0817:2517:4217:5818:1818:3819:0819:32
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Limpool Close 05:1905:5406:3207:0407:2907:4307:5508:1308:3108:5009:0409:1809:3309:4810:0410:1810:3310:4811:0411:1811:3311:4812:0412:1812:3312:4813:0413:1813:3313:4814:0414:1814:3314:5015:0615:2515:4215:5916:1616:3316:5117:0917:2617:4317:5918:1918:3819:0819:32
Cantley, nr Goodison Boulevard/Bretby Close 05:2005:5506:3307:0507:3007:4407:5608:1408:3208:5109:0509:1909:3409:4910:0510:1910:3410:4911:0511:1911:3411:4912:0512:1912:3412:4913:0513:1913:3413:4914:0514:1914:3414:5015:0715:2515:4215:5916:1616:3316:5217:0917:2617:4317:5918:1918:3919:0919:32
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Plumpton Park Road 05:2005:5506:3307:0507:3107:4407:5608:1408:3208:5109:0609:1909:3409:4910:0610:1910:3410:4911:0611:1911:3411:4912:0612:1912:3412:4913:0613:1913:3413:4914:0614:1914:3414:5115:0715:2615:4316:0016:1716:3416:5217:1017:2717:4418:0018:2018:3919:0919:33
Cantley, nr Goodison Boulevard/Packington Road 05:2105:5606:3407:0607:3107:4507:5708:1508:3308:5209:0609:2009:3509:5010:0610:2010:3510:5011:0611:2011:3511:5012:0612:2012:3512:5013:0613:2013:3513:5014:0614:2014:3514:5115:0815:2615:4316:0016:1716:3416:5317:1017:2717:4418:0018:2018:4019:1019:33
Cantley, opp Warning Tongue Lane/Packington Road 07:3209:0710:0711:0712:0713:0714:0715:0916:54
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Staunton Road 05:2105:5606:3407:0607:4507:5708:1508:3308:5209:2009:3509:5010:2010:3510:5011:2011:3511:5012:2012:3512:5013:2013:3513:5014:2014:3514:5215:2715:4416:0116:1816:3517:1117:2817:4518:0118:2118:4019:1019:33
Cantley, opp Warning Tongue Lane/Gleneagles Close 07:3309:0810:0811:0812:0813:0814:0815:1016:55
Cantley Lane/School Lane (adj) 05:2305:5806:3607:0807:4707:5908:1708:3508:5409:2209:3709:5210:2210:3710:5211:2211:3711:5212:2212:3712:5213:2213:3713:5214:2214:3714:5415:2915:4616:0316:2016:3717:1317:3017:4718:0318:2318:4219:1219:34
Cantley, opp Warning Tongue Lane/Riding Close 07:3409:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:1016:55
Cantley, adj Doncaster Road/Warning Tongue Lane 05:2305:5806:3608:3509:3710:3711:3712:3713:3714:3715:4617:3018:4219:1219:35
Cantley, adj Warning Tongue Lane/Hatchellwood Drive 07:3409:0910:0911:0912:0913:0914:0915:1116:56
Branton, opp Doncaster Road/St Vincents Avenue 05:2506:0006:3807:1007:4908:0108:1908:3708:5609:2409:3909:5410:2410:3910:5411:2411:3911:5412:2412:3912:5413:2413:3913:5414:2414:3914:5615:3115:4816:0516:2216:3917:1517:3317:4918:0518:2518:4419:1419:36
Cantley, adj Warning Tongue Lane/Riding Close 07:3509:1010:1011:1012:1013:1014:1015:1216:57
Branton, adj Moor Gap/The Close 05:2506:0006:3907:1007:4908:0108:1908:3708:5609:2409:3909:5410:2410:3910:5411:2411:3911:5412:2412:3912:5413:2413:3913:5414:2414:3914:5615:3115:4816:0616:2316:4017:1617:3317:5018:0518:2518:4419:1419:37
Branton, adj Moor Gap/Valley Drive 05:2606:0106:4007:1107:5008:0208:2008:3808:5709:2509:4009:5510:2510:4010:5511:2511:4011:5512:2512:4012:5513:2513:4013:5514:2514:4014:5715:3215:4916:0716:2416:4117:1717:3417:5118:0618:2618:4519:1519:38
Branton, adj Doncaster Road/Whiphill Top Lane 05:2706:0206:4107:1107:5008:0308:2008:3908:5709:2509:4109:5510:2510:4110:5511:2511:4111:5512:2512:4112:5513:2513:4113:5514:2514:4114:5715:3215:5016:0816:2516:4217:1817:3517:5218:0618:2618:4619:1619:38
Auckley, opp Main Street/Common Lane 05:2906:0406:4407:1407:5308:0508:2308:4109:0009:2809:4309:5810:2810:4310:5811:2811:4311:5812:2812:4312:5813:2813:4313:5814:2814:4315:0015:3515:5216:1116:2816:4517:2117:3817:5518:0918:2918:4819:1819:40
Auckley, adj Main Street/Ellers Lane 07:1407:5308:0508:2309:0009:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0115:3616:1116:2816:4517:2117:5518:0918:29
Auckley, adj Hurst Lane/Mosham Road 07:1507:5408:0608:2409:0109:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0215:3716:1416:3016:4717:2317:5718:1018:30
Auckley, opp Hurst Lane/Poplar Way 07:1507:5408:0608:2409:0109:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0315:3816:1516:3116:4717:2317:5718:1118:30
Auckley, adj Hurst Lane/Poplar Way 07:1607:5508:0708:2509:0209:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0415:3916:1716:3216:4917:2517:5918:1218:31
Auckley, adj Hayfield Lane/Fir Tree Avenue 07:1707:5608:2609:0309:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0515:4016:1716:4917:2517:5918:1318:32
Auckley, adj Hayfield Lane/Hawthorne Road 07:1707:5608:2609:0309:3110:0110:3111:0111:3112:0112:3113:0113:3114:0114:3115:0515:4016:1816:5017:2618:0018:1318:32
Auckley, opp Hayfield Lane/First Avenue 07:1807:5708:2709:0409:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0615:4116:1916:5117:2718:0118:1418:33
Auckley, adj Gate House Lane/Hayfield Lane 07:1907:5808:2809:0509:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0715:4216:2016:5217:2818:0218:1418:34
Auckley, nr Gate House Lane/Spitfire Way 07:2007:5908:2909:0609:3410:0410:3411:0411:3412:0412:3413:0413:3414:0414:3415:0815:4316:2116:5317:2918:0318:1518:35
Blaxton, adj Mosham Road/Mosham Close 07:2208:0108:3109:0809:3610:0610:3611:0611:3612:0612:3613:0613:3614:0614:3615:1015:4516:2316:5517:3118:0518:1718:37
Blaxton, adj Mosham Road/Thorne Road 07:2408:0308:3309:1009:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1215:4716:2416:5617:3218:0618:1818:39
Blaxton, adj Bank End Road/Hillcroft Road 07:2408:0308:3309:1009:3810:0810:3811:0811:3812:0812:3813:0813:3814:0814:3815:1215:4716:2516:5717:3318:0718:1918:39
Blaxton, adj Bank End Road/Wroot Road 18:20
Finningley, adj Wroot Road/Elm Drive 07:2908:0808:3809:1509:4310:1310:4311:1311:4312:1312:4313:1313:4314:1314:4315:1715:5216:3017:0217:3818:1218:44
Blaxton, adj Bank End Road/Bank Farm 18:22
Westwoodside The Meadows (o/s 45) 18:28
Westwoodside Park Lane (o/s 1) 18:29
Westwoodside, opp Pond 18:29
Westwoodside Commonside (Opp 1) 18:30
Westwoodside Newbigg (opp 16) 18:30
Westwoodside, opp Water Tower 18:32
Haxey, adj Marlborough Avenue 18:34
Haxey, opp Memorial 18:35
Low Burnham A161 (northbound) 18:41
Epworth Blow Row (NE-bound) 18:44

Epworth, Blow Row - Doncaster Intc

Auckley, opp Main Street/Common Lane 05:3706:1306:5408:4909:4910:4911:4912:4913:4914:5115:5917:4818:5619:56
Epworth Blow Row (NE-bound) 06:5418:48
Epworth, adj Market Place 06:5518:49
Epworth, opp Leisure Centre 06:5618:50
Low Burnham A161 (southbound) 06:5918:53
Haxey Memorial (o/s 2) 07:0418:58
Haxey, opp Marlborough Avenue 07:0418:58
Haxey, o/s Coop 07:0518:59
Westwoodside, adj Water Tower 07:0619:00
Westwoodside Newbigg (opp 19) 07:0819:02
Westwoodside Commonside (o/s 1) 07:0819:02
Westwoodside, adj Pond 07:0919:03
Westwoodside Park Lane (o/s 6) 07:0919:03
Westwoodside, adj The Meadows 07:1019:04
Blaxton, adj Bank End Road/Fiftyeights Road 07:1519:09
Blaxton, opp Bank End Road/Wroot Road 07:1719:11
Finningley, adj Wroot Road/Elm Drive 06:1907:0007:1807:3308:1108:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5215:2216:0016:3717:0717:5518:1719:12
Finningley, adj Wroot Road/Bawtry Road 06:1907:0007:1807:3308:1108:5009:2009:5010:2010:5011:2011:5012:2012:5013:2013:5014:2014:5215:2216:0016:3717:0717:5518:1719:12
Finningley, adj Wroot Road/Elm Drive 06:2007:0107:3408:1208:5109:2109:5110:2110:5111:2111:5112:2112:5113:2113:5114:2114:5315:2316:0116:3817:0817:5618:18
Finningley, adj Doncaster Road/The Green 06:2107:0207:1907:3508:1308:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5415:2416:0216:3917:0917:5718:1919:13
Finningley, adj Station Road/Doncaster Road 06:2107:0207:2007:3508:1308:5209:2209:5210:2210:5211:2211:5212:2212:5213:2213:5214:2214:5515:2516:0316:4017:1017:5718:1919:14
Finningley, adj Station Road/Station Close 06:2207:0307:2007:3608:1408:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5515:2516:0316:4017:1017:5818:2019:14
Finningley, opp Station Road/Bells Close 06:2207:0307:2007:3608:1408:5309:2309:5310:2310:5311:2311:5312:2312:5313:2313:5314:2314:5515:2516:0316:4017:1017:5818:2019:14
Blaxton, adj Station Road/Back Lane 06:2307:0407:2107:3708:1508:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5715:2716:0516:4217:1217:5918:2119:15
Cantley, adj Warning Tongue Lane/Riding Close 08:0009:1810:1811:1812:1813:1814:1815:2117:07
Cantley, adj Warning Tongue Lane/Gleneagles Drive 08:0109:1910:1911:1912:1913:1914:1915:2217:08
Cantley, at Warning Tongue Lane/Packington Road 08:0309:2110:2111:2112:2113:2114:2115:2417:10
Blaxton, adj Mosham Road/Station Road 06:2307:0407:2207:3708:1508:5409:2409:5410:2410:5411:2411:5412:2412:5413:2413:5414:2414:5715:2716:0516:4217:1217:5918:2119:16
Blaxton, opp Mosham Road/Mosham Close 06:2407:0507:2307:3808:1608:5509:2509:5510:2510:5511:2511:5512:2512:5513:2513:5514:2514:5815:2816:0616:4317:1318:0018:2219:17
Auckley, nr Gate House Lane/Mosham Road 06:2607:0707:2507:4008:1808:5709:2709:5710:2710:5711:2711:5712:2712:5713:2713:5714:2715:0015:3016:0816:4517:1518:0218:2419:19
Auckley, adj Hayfield Lane/First Avenue 06:2707:0807:2607:4108:1908:5809:2809:5810:2810:5811:2811:5812:2812:5813:2813:5814:2815:0215:3216:1016:4717:1718:0318:2519:20
Auckley, adj Hayfield Lane/Chestnut Drive 06:2807:0907:2707:4208:2008:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0315:3316:1116:4817:1818:0418:2619:21
Auckley, opp Hayfield Lane/Fir Tree Avenue 06:2807:0907:2707:4208:2008:5909:2909:5910:2910:5911:2911:5912:2912:5913:2913:5914:2915:0315:3316:1116:4817:1818:0418:2619:21
Auckley, nr Hurst Lane/Hayfield Lane 06:2907:1007:2807:4308:0708:2109:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0415:3416:1216:3216:4917:1918:0518:2719:22
08:1016:35
Auckley, opp Hurst Lane/Poplar Way 06:2907:1007:2807:4308:1108:2109:0009:3010:0010:3011:0011:3012:0012:3013:0013:3014:0014:3015:0415:3416:1216:3616:4917:1918:0518:2719:22
Auckley Hurst Lane/Main Street (Entrance) 06:3107:1207:3007:4508:1208:2309:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0615:3616:1416:3716:5117:2118:0718:2919:24
Auckley, at Hurst Lane/Mosham Road 06:3107:1207:3007:4508:1208:2309:0209:3210:0210:3211:0211:3212:0212:3213:0213:3214:0214:3215:0615:3616:1416:3716:5117:2118:0718:2919:24
Auckley, at Main Street/Ellers Lane 06:3207:1307:3107:4608:1308:2409:0309:3310:0310:3311:0311:3312:0312:3313:0313:3314:0314:3315:0715:3716:1516:3816:5217:2218:0818:3019:25
Auckley, opp Main Street/River Way 05:3806:1406:3306:5507:1407:3207:4708:1408:2508:5009:0409:3409:5010:0410:3410:5011:0411:3411:5012:0412:3412:5013:0413:3413:5014:0414:3414:5215:0815:3816:0016:1616:3916:5317:2317:4918:0918:3118:5719:2619:57
Branton, adj Doncaster Road/Glen Road 05:3906:1506:3506:5607:1607:3407:4908:1608:2708:5109:0609:3609:5110:0610:3610:5111:0611:3611:5112:0612:3612:5113:0613:3613:5114:0614:3614:5315:1115:4116:0116:1916:4116:5617:2617:5018:1118:3318:5819:2819:58
Branton, adj Moor Gap/Badgers Holt 05:4006:1606:3606:5707:1707:5008:1708:2808:5209:0709:3709:5210:0710:3710:5211:0711:3711:5212:0712:3712:5213:0713:3713:5214:0714:3714:5415:1115:4116:0216:1916:4216:5617:2617:5118:1218:3418:5919:59
Branton, adj Moor Gap/Quarry Lane 05:4006:1606:3606:5707:1707:3507:5008:1708:2808:5209:0709:3709:5210:0710:3710:5211:0711:3711:5212:0712:3712:5213:0713:3713:5214:0714:3714:5415:1215:4216:0216:2016:4316:5717:2717:5118:1218:3418:5919:2919:59
Branton, adj Doncaster Road/St Vincents Avenue 05:4106:1706:3706:5807:1807:3607:5108:1808:2908:5309:0809:3809:5310:0810:3810:5311:0811:3811:5312:0812:3812:5313:0813:3813:5314:0814:3814:5515:1315:4316:0316:2116:4416:5817:2817:5218:1318:3519:0019:3020:00
Cantley, adj Doncaster Road/Warning Tongue Lane 05:4206:1806:3806:5907:1907:3707:5208:1908:3008:5409:0909:3909:5410:0910:3910:5411:0911:3911:5412:0912:3912:5413:0913:3913:5414:0914:3914:5615:1415:4416:0416:2216:4516:5917:2917:5318:1418:3619:0119:3120:01
Cantley Lane/Hadley Cross Mews (at) 05:4306:1906:3907:0007:2007:3807:5308:0508:2008:3108:5509:1009:2309:4009:5510:1010:2310:4010:5511:1011:2311:4011:5512:1012:2312:4012:5513:1013:2313:4013:5514:1014:2314:4014:5715:1515:2715:4516:0516:2316:4617:0017:1317:3017:5418:1518:3719:0219:3220:02
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Staunton Road 05:4406:2006:4007:0107:2107:3907:4707:5408:0808:2208:3208:5609:1109:2609:4109:5610:1110:2610:4110:5611:1111:2611:4111:5612:1112:2612:4112:5613:1113:2613:4113:5614:1114:2614:4114:5815:1615:2915:4616:0616:2416:4817:0117:1617:3117:5518:1618:3819:0319:3320:03
07:52
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Packington Road 05:4506:2106:4107:0207:2207:4007:5307:5508:0908:2208:3308:5709:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4211:5712:1212:2712:4212:5713:1213:2713:4213:5714:1214:2714:4214:5915:1715:3015:4716:0716:2516:4817:0217:1717:3217:5618:1718:3919:0419:3420:04
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Tatenhill Gardens 05:4606:2206:4207:0307:2307:4107:5407:5608:0908:2308:3408:5809:1309:2709:4309:5810:1310:2710:4310:5811:1311:2711:4311:5812:1312:2712:4312:5813:1313:2713:4313:5814:1314:2714:4315:0015:1815:3015:4816:0816:2616:4917:0317:1717:3317:5618:1718:3919:0419:3420:04
Goodison Boulevard/Cantley Manor Avenue (opp) 05:4606:2206:4207:0307:2307:4207:5507:5708:1008:2408:3508:5809:1309:2809:4309:5810:1310:2810:4310:5811:1311:2811:4311:5812:1312:2812:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4415:0115:1915:3115:4916:0916:2716:5017:0317:1817:3317:5718:1818:4019:0519:3520:05
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Limpool Close 05:4706:2306:4307:0407:2407:4207:5607:5808:1108:2508:3608:5909:1409:2909:4409:5910:1410:2910:4410:5911:1411:2811:4411:5912:1412:2812:4412:5913:1413:2813:4413:5914:1414:2914:4415:0115:1915:3215:4916:0916:2716:5117:0417:1817:3417:5718:1818:4019:0519:3520:05
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/Church Lane 05:4706:2306:4307:0407:2407:4307:5607:5808:1208:2508:3609:0009:1509:2909:4510:0010:1510:2910:4511:0011:1511:2911:4511:5912:1512:2912:4412:5913:1413:2913:4413:5914:1414:2914:4515:0215:2015:3315:5016:1016:2816:5117:0517:1917:3417:5818:1918:4119:0619:3620:06
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Heatherbank Road 05:4806:2406:4407:0507:2507:4407:5708:0008:1308:2708:3809:0109:1609:3009:4610:0110:1610:3010:4611:0111:1611:3011:4512:0012:1512:3012:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4615:0315:2115:3415:5116:1116:2916:5217:0617:2017:3517:5818:2018:4219:0619:3720:07
Cantley, opp Goodison Boulevard/St Wilfrids Road 05:4806:2406:4507:0507:2607:4507:5808:0008:1308:2708:3809:0109:1609:3109:4610:0110:1610:3110:4611:0111:1611:3011:4612:0112:1612:3012:4613:0013:1613:3013:4614:0014:1614:3114:4715:0315:2215:3415:5216:1116:3016:5317:0617:2017:3617:5918:2018:4219:0719:3720:07
Cantley, adj Goodison Boulevard/Highbury Avenue 05:4906:2506:4507:0607:2607:4507:5908:0108:1408:2808:3909:0209:1709:3109:4710:0210:1710:3110:4711:0211:1711:3111:4712:0112:1712:3112:4613:0113:1613:3113:4614:0114:1614:3214:4815:0415:2215:3515:5216:1216:3016:5317:0717:2117:3617:5918:2018:4219:0719:3720:07
Green Boulevard/Cantley Lane (opp) 05:4906:2506:4607:0607:2707:4607:5908:0108:1508:2808:3909:0209:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3111:4712:0212:1712:3112:4713:0113:1713:3113:4714:0114:1714:3214:4815:0415:2315:3515:5316:1216:3116:5417:0717:2117:3718:0018:2118:4319:0819:3820:08
Cantley, adj Everingham Road/Ansten Crescent 05:5006:2606:4607:0707:2707:4608:0008:0208:1608:2908:4009:0309:1809:3209:4810:0310:1810:3210:4811:0311:1811:3211:4812:0212:1812:3112:4713:0213:1713:3113:4714:0214:1714:3314:4915:0515:2315:3615:5316:1316:3116:5517:0817:2217:3718:0018:2118:4319:0819:3820:08
Cantley, adj Everingham Road/Elmham Road 05:5006:2606:4707:0707:2807:4708:0108:0308:1608:3008:4109:0309:1909:3309:4910:0310:1910:3310:4911:0311:1911:3211:4812:0312:1812:3212:4813:0213:1813:3213:4814:0214:1814:3314:5015:0615:2415:3715:5416:1416:3216:5517:0917:2217:3818:0018:2218:4419:0819:3920:09
Cantley Everingham Road/Aldesworth Road 05:5106:2706:4707:0807:2807:4808:0108:0408:1708:3008:4209:0409:1909:3309:4910:0410:1910:3310:4911:0411:1911:3311:4912:0312:1912:3212:4813:0313:1813:3213:4814:0314:1814:3414:5015:0615:2515:3715:5516:1416:3316:5617:0917:2317:3818:0118:2218:4419:0919:3920:09
Cantley, opp Ascot Avenue/Sandown Gardens 05:5206:2806:4807:0907:2907:4908:0308:0508:1908:3208:4309:0509:2109:3509:5110:0510:2110:3510:5111:0511:2111:3411:5012:0512:2012:3412:4913:0413:1913:3413:4914:0414:1914:3514:5215:0815:2615:3915:5616:1616:3416:5717:1117:2417:3918:0218:2318:4519:1019:4020:10
Cantley, at Ascot Avenue/Goodwood Gardens 05:5306:2906:4907:1007:3007:5008:0408:0708:2008:3408:4509:0609:2209:3609:5210:0610:2210:3610:5211:0611:2211:3511:5112:0612:2112:3512:5013:0513:2013:3513:5014:0514:2014:3714:5315:0915:2715:4015:5716:1716:3516:5817:1217:2517:4018:0318:2418:4619:1119:4120:11
Cantley, adj Bawtry Road/St Augustines Road 05:5406:3006:5107:1107:3207:5208:0608:0808:2208:3508:4609:0809:2309:3709:5310:0810:2310:3710:5311:0811:2311:3711:5212:0712:2212:3612:5213:0613:2213:3613:5214:0614:2214:3814:5515:1115:2915:4115:5916:1916:3717:0017:1317:2717:4218:0418:2518:4719:1219:4220:12
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/The Dome 05:5506:3106:5207:1207:3307:5308:0708:1008:2308:3708:4809:0909:2409:3809:5410:0910:2410:3810:5411:0911:2411:3811:5312:0812:2312:3712:5313:0713:2313:3713:5314:0714:2314:3914:5615:1215:3015:4216:0016:2016:3817:0117:1417:2817:4318:0518:2618:4819:1319:4320:13
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 05:5606:3206:5207:1307:3307:5308:0808:1008:2308:3708:4809:0909:2509:3909:5510:0910:2510:3910:5511:0911:2511:3811:5412:0912:2412:3712:5313:0813:2313:3713:5314:0814:2314:4014:5615:1215:3115:4316:0116:2016:3917:0217:1517:2817:4318:0518:2618:4819:1319:4320:13
Belle Vue, adj Booth Avenue/Gliwice Way 05:5606:3206:5207:1307:3307:5408:0808:1008:2408:3708:4809:1009:2509:3909:5510:1010:2510:3910:5511:1011:2511:3811:5412:0912:2412:3712:5313:0813:2313:3713:5314:0814:2314:4014:5715:1215:3115:4316:0116:2016:3917:0217:1517:2817:4318:0518:2618:4819:1319:4320:13
Belle Vue Way/Bawtry Road (adj) 05:5706:3306:5307:1407:3407:5408:0908:1108:2508:3808:4909:1109:2509:4009:5510:1110:2510:4010:5511:1111:2511:3911:5512:1012:2512:3812:5413:0913:2413:3813:5414:0914:2414:4114:5715:1315:3115:4416:0116:2116:3917:0317:1517:2917:4418:0618:2718:4919:1419:4420:14
Belle Vue, at Bennetthorpe/Sandbeck Road 05:5806:3406:5407:1507:3507:5608:1108:1308:2708:4008:5109:1209:2709:4209:5710:1210:2710:4210:5711:1211:2711:4111:5612:1112:2612:4012:5513:1013:2513:4013:5514:1014:2514:4314:5915:1515:3315:4616:0316:2316:4117:0417:1717:3017:4518:0718:2818:5019:1519:4520:15
Bennetthorpe/Danum Road (at) 06:0006:3606:5607:1707:3707:5808:1308:1508:2808:4208:5309:1409:2909:4309:5910:1410:2910:4310:5911:1411:2911:4211:5812:1312:2812:4112:5713:1213:2713:4113:5714:1214:2714:4415:0115:1715:3515:4816:0516:2516:4317:0617:1917:3217:4618:0818:2918:5119:1619:4720:17
Bennetthorpe/Roman Road (adj) 06:0106:3706:5707:1807:3808:0008:1508:1708:3008:4408:5509:1509:3009:4510:0010:1510:3010:4511:0011:1511:3011:4411:5912:1412:2912:4312:5813:1313:2813:4313:5814:1314:2814:4615:0315:1815:3715:5016:0716:2616:4517:0817:2117:3417:4818:1018:3118:5319:1819:4820:18
Doncaster, opp South Parade/Thorne Road 06:0306:3906:5907:2007:4008:0308:1708:1908:3208:4608:5709:1709:3209:4710:0210:1710:3210:4711:0211:1711:3211:4612:0112:1612:3112:4513:0013:1513:3013:4514:0014:1514:3014:4915:0515:2015:4015:5316:1016:2816:4817:1117:2417:3717:4918:1118:3218:5419:1919:5020:20
Doncaster, o/s Waterdale/College Road 06:0606:4207:0207:2307:4308:0508:2008:2208:3408:4909:0009:2009:3509:4910:0510:2010:3510:4911:0511:2011:3511:4812:0412:1912:3412:4713:0313:1813:3313:4714:0314:1814:3314:5115:0815:2315:4315:5516:1316:3116:5117:1417:2717:4017:5218:1418:3518:5719:2119:5220:22
Doncaster, at College Road/Cleveland Street 06:0706:4307:0307:2407:4408:0608:2008:2308:3508:5009:0109:2109:3609:5010:0610:2110:3610:5011:0611:2111:3611:4912:0512:2012:3512:4813:0413:1913:3413:4814:0414:1914:3414:5215:0915:2415:4415:5616:1416:3216:5217:1517:2817:4117:5218:1418:3518:5719:2219:5320:23
Doncaster Frenchgate Interchange/C1 (C1) 06:1006:4607:0607:2707:4708:0808:2408:2608:3908:5309:0409:2409:3909:5410:0910:2410:3910:5411:0911:2411:3911:5312:0812:2312:3812:5213:0713:2213:3713:5214:0714:2214:3714:5415:1115:2715:4615:5916:1616:3516:5417:1817:3017:4417:5518:1718:3819:0019:2619:5620:26

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 10 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

First South Yorkshire

Website
Twitter
@FirstSouthYorks

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app