bustimes.org

358 - Huddersfield - Ashenhurst Circular

A service operated by Team Pennine

Map

Huddersfield Bus Station stand V 17:58 19:03 20:03 21:03
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H3) 17:59 19:04 20:04 21:04
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q1) 18:00 19:05 20:05 21:05
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q2) 18:00 19:05 20:05 21:05
Aspley Somerset Rd Wakefield Road 18:02 19:07 20:07 21:07
Aspley Somerset Road Dog Kennel Bank 18:03 19:07 20:07 21:07
Moldgreen Somerset Road Martin Bank Wood 18:04 19:08 20:08 21:08
Moldgreen Somerset Road Broadgate 18:05 19:09 20:09 21:09
Moldgreen, opp Somerset Road Longley Rd 18:05 19:09 20:09 21:09
Lowerhouses Longley Rd Kilroyd Lane 18:06 19:10 20:10 21:10
Lowerhouses Longley Road Broadgate 18:07 19:11 20:11 21:11
Lowerhouses Longley Rd Hall Cross Road 18:08 19:11 20:11 21:11
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Rd Hall Cross Grove (stop) 18:08 19:12 20:12 21:12
Lowerhouses, adj Hall Cross Road 18:09 19:12 20:12 21:12
Ashenhurst Fanny Moor Ln Wood Lane 18:10 19:13 20:13 21:13
Wood Lane Ashenhurst Ave (adj) 18:11 19:14 20:14 21:14
Ashenhurst, at Wood Lane Athene Dr 18:11 19:14 20:14 21:14
Roger Ln Ashenhurst Road 18:12 19:15 20:15 21:15
Ashenhurst Roger Lane (SW-bound) 18:13 19:16 20:16 21:16
Ashenhurst Road (on) 18:14 19:17 20:17 21:17
Stile Common, at Whitegate Rd Wood Lane 18:15 19:17 20:17 21:17
Stile Common, at Newsome Rd Malvern Road 18:16 19:19 20:19 21:19
Primrose Hill Kings Mill Lane Cornrace View 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:20
Aspley St Andrews Road (W-bound) 18:19 19:22 20:22 21:22
Aspley Wakefield Rd Sand Street 18:20 19:22 20:22 21:22
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R1) 18:21 19:23 20:23 21:23
Huddersfield Kirkgate (stop K7) 18:22 19:24 20:24 21:24
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 1) 18:24 19:26 20:26 21:26

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 19 January 2022

Team Pennine