bustimes.org

358 - Huddersfield - Ashenhurst Circular

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand V) 06:30 07:15 08:30 09:27 10:27 then hourly until 14:27 15:25 16:30 17:30
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H3) 06:31 07:16 08:31 09:28 10:28 14:28 15:26 16:31 17:31
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q1) 06:32 07:17 08:33 09:30 10:29 14:29 15:28 16:33 17:33
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q2) 06:33 07:18 08:34 09:31 10:31 14:31 15:29 16:34 17:34
Aspley Somerset Rd Wakefield Road 06:35 07:21 08:37 09:34 10:33 14:33 15:32 16:37 17:37
Aspley Somerset Road Dog Kennel Bank 06:35 07:21 08:37 09:34 10:34 14:34 15:32 16:37 17:37
Moldgreen Somerset Road Martin Bank Wood 06:36 07:22 08:38 09:35 10:34 14:34 15:33 16:38 17:38
Moldgreen Somerset Road Broadgate 06:37 07:23 08:39 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:35 16:40 17:40
Moldgreen, opp Somerset Road Longley Rd 06:37 07:23 08:39 09:36 10:36 14:36 15:35 16:40 17:40
Lowerhouses Longley Rd Kilroyd Lane 06:37 07:23 08:40 09:37 10:36 14:36 15:35 16:40 17:40
Lowerhouses Longley Road Broadgate 06:38 07:24 08:41 09:38 10:37 14:37 15:36 16:41 17:41
Lowerhouses Longley Rd Hall Cross Road 06:39 07:25 08:42 09:39 10:38 14:38 15:37 16:42 17:42
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Rd Hall Cross Grove (stop) 06:39 07:26 08:42 09:39 10:38 14:38 15:38 16:43 17:43
Lowerhouses, adj Hall Cross Road 06:40 07:26 08:43 09:40 10:39 14:39 15:39 16:44 17:44
Ashenhurst Fanny Moor Ln Wood Lane 06:40 07:27 08:43 09:40 10:40 14:40 15:39 16:44 17:44
Wood Lane Ashenhurst Ave (adj) 06:41 07:27 08:44 09:41 10:40 14:40 15:40 16:45 17:45
Ashenhurst, at Wood Lane Athene Dr 06:41 07:28 08:45 09:42 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46
Roger Ln Ashenhurst Road 06:42 07:28 08:45 09:42 10:41 14:41 15:41 16:46 17:46
Ashenhurst Roger Lane (SW-bound) 06:42 07:29 08:46 09:43 10:42 14:42 15:42 16:47 17:47
Ashenhurst Road (on) 06:43 07:30 08:47 09:44 10:43 14:43 15:43 16:48 17:48
Stile Common, at Whitegate Rd Wood Lane 06:44 07:31 08:48 09:45 10:44 14:44 15:44 16:49 17:49
Stile Common, at Newsome Rd Malvern Road 06:45 07:33 08:50 09:47 10:46 14:46 15:45 16:51 17:51
Primrose Hill Kings Mill Lane Cornrace View 06:46 07:34 08:51 09:48 10:48 14:48 15:47 16:52 17:52
Aspley St Andrews Road (W-bound) 06:48 07:37 08:54 09:51 10:50 14:50 15:49 16:55 17:55
Aspley Wakefield Rd Sand Street 06:49 07:38 08:55 09:52 10:51 14:51 15:50 16:56 17:56
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R1) 06:50 07:39 08:56 09:53 10:53 14:53 15:51 16:57 17:57
Huddersfield Kirkgate (stop K7) 06:51 07:41 08:58 09:55 10:54 14:54 15:53 16:59 17:59
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand V) 06:53 07:43 09:00 09:57 10:57 14:57 15:55 17:01 18:01

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield