bustimes.org

358 - Huddersfield - Ashenhurst Circular

A bus service operated by First Huddersfield

Map

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand V) 06:30 07:20 08:30 09:27 then hourly until 14:27 15:25 16:30 17:30
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H3) 06:31 07:21 08:31 09:28 14:28 15:26 16:31 17:31
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q1) 06:32 07:22 08:32 09:29 14:29 15:27 16:32 17:32
Huddersfield Queensgate (stop Q2) 06:34 07:24 08:34 09:31 14:31 15:29 16:34 17:34
Aspley Somerset Rd Wakefield Road 06:36 07:26 08:36 09:33 14:33 15:31 16:36 17:36
Aspley Somerset Road Dog Kennel Bank 06:37 07:27 08:37 09:34 14:34 15:32 16:37 17:37
Moldgreen Somerset Road Martin Bank Wood 06:37 07:27 08:37 09:34 14:34 15:32 16:37 17:37
Moldgreen Somerset Road Broadgate 06:39 07:29 08:39 09:36 14:36 15:34 16:39 17:39
Moldgreen, opp Somerset Road Longley Rd 06:39 07:29 08:39 09:36 14:36 15:34 16:39 17:39
Lowerhouses Longley Rd Kilroyd Lane 06:39 07:29 08:39 09:36 14:36 15:34 16:39 17:39
Lowerhouses Longley Road Broadgate 06:40 07:30 08:40 09:37 14:37 15:35 16:40 17:40
Lowerhouses Longley Rd Hall Cross Road 06:41 07:31 08:41 09:38 14:38 15:36 16:41 17:41
Lowerhouses Hall Cross Rd Hall Cross Grove (stop) 06:41 07:31 08:41 09:38 14:38 15:36 16:41 17:41
Lowerhouses, adj Hall Cross Road 06:42 07:32 08:42 09:39 14:39 15:37 16:42 17:42
Ashenhurst Fanny Moor Ln Wood Lane 06:43 07:33 08:43 09:40 14:40 15:38 16:43 17:43
Wood Lane Ashenhurst Ave (adj) 06:43 07:33 08:43 09:40 14:40 15:38 16:43 17:43
Ashenhurst, at Wood Lane Athene Dr 06:44 07:34 08:44 09:41 14:41 15:39 16:44 17:44
Roger Ln Ashenhurst Road 06:44 07:34 08:44 09:41 14:41 15:39 16:44 17:44
Ashenhurst Roger Lane (SW-bound) 06:45 07:35 08:45 09:42 14:42 15:40 16:45 17:45
Ashenhurst Road (on) 06:46 07:36 08:46 09:43 14:43 15:41 16:46 17:46
Stile Common, at Whitegate Rd Wood Lane 06:47 07:37 08:47 09:44 14:44 15:42 16:47 17:47
Stile Common, at Newsome Rd Malvern Road 06:49 07:39 08:49 09:46 14:46 15:44 16:49 17:49
Primrose Hill Kings Mill Lane Cornrace View 06:51 07:41 08:51 09:48 14:48 15:46 16:51 17:51
Aspley St Andrews Road (W-bound) 06:53 07:43 08:53 09:50 14:50 15:48 16:53 17:53
Aspley Wakefield Rd Sand Street 06:54 07:44 08:54 09:51 14:51 15:49 16:54 17:54
Huddersfield Southgate (stop R1) 06:56 07:46 08:56 09:53 14:53 15:51 16:56 17:56
Huddersfield Kirkgate (stop K7) 06:57 07:47 08:57 09:54 14:54 15:52 16:57 17:57
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand V) 07:00 07:50 09:00 09:57 14:57 15:55 17:00 18:00

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Huddersfield