bustimes.org

358 - Borehamwood - Nicholas Breakspear

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Monday to Friday, NBS 21-22 days

Nicholas Breakspear - Borehamwood

Borehamwood, opp Warren Grove 07:25
Borehamwood, adj Monkswood Gdns 07:26
Borehamwood, adj Ripon Park 07:28
Borehamwood, opp Thornbury Gardens 07:28
Borehamwood, nr Oak Farm 07:29
Borehamwood, opp Summerswood Primary School 07:30
Borehamwood, opp Oakwood Avenue 07:32
Borehamwood, o/s Baptist Church 07:33
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 07:34
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 07:36
Borehamwood, nr Meadow Road 07:38
Borehamwood, opp Thrift Farm Lane 07:39
Borehamwood, opp Hertswood School 07:40
Borehamwood, opp Oddesey Road 07:40
Borehamwood, nr Delamere Road 07:41
Borehamwood, opp Caishowe Road 07:41
Borehamwood, opp Fountain Court 07:42
Borehamwood, opp Flats 07:44
Borehamwood, adj Audley Close 07:45
Borehamwood, opp Stratfield Road 07:46
Borehamwood, opp Croxdale Road 07:47
Borehamwood, nr Anthony Road 07:47
Borehamwood, nr Stevenage Crescent 07:48
Borehamwood Theobald Street (NE-bound) 07:48
Borehamwood, nr Rossington Avenue 07:49
Borehamwood, opp Baldock Way 07:50
Borehamwood, opp Torworth Road 07:51
Borehamwood, opp Greenside 07:52
Borehamwood, opp Stilton Path 07:53
Borehamwood, opp Ayot Path 07:54
Borehamwood, opp Stanborough Avenue 07:54
Borehamwood, nr Stapleton Road 07:55
Borehamwood, nr The White House 07:56
Shenley, nr White Horse PH 07:57
Shenley, opp King William IV PH 07:58
Shenley Park (nr) 07:59
Shenley, nr Porters Park Drive 08:01
Shenleybury Cottages (nr) 08:02
London Colney Shenleybury Lane (NW-bound) 08:03
London Colney, nr Bell Lane Cottages 08:04
Smallford, nr Barley Mow Lane 08:13
Oaklands, o/s Nicholas Breakspear School 08:14
Oaklands, in Nicholas Breakspear School Grounds 08:15

Borehamwood - Nicholas Breakspear

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/Sullivan_Buses/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 29 April 2022

Sullivan Buses