🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

359 - Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village

Purley Downlands Precinct (Stop G) 07:00 then every 30 minutes until 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:25 10:54 11:23 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00
Purley Station Purley High Street (Stop M) 07:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 09:58 10:25 10:54 11:23 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:30 20:00
Christchurch Road Purley Hospital (Stop E) 07:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:26 10:55 11:24 11:52 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:31 20:01
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop F) 07:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:00 10:27 10:56 11:25 11:53 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:32 20:02
Brighton Road Purley Downs Road (Stop J) 07:02 08:32 09:02 09:33 10:01 10:28 10:57 11:26 11:54 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Purley Norman Avenue (Stop) 07:03 08:33 09:03 09:34 10:02 10:29 10:58 11:28 11:56 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Sanderstead Maywater Close (Stop) 07:05 08:35 09:05 09:36 10:04 10:31 11:00 11:30 11:58 12:28 12:59 13:29 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Sanderstead Downsway (Stop) 07:05 08:35 09:06 09:37 10:05 10:32 11:01 11:31 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Sanderstead Hill (->E) 07:06 08:36 09:06 09:37 10:05 10:32 11:01 11:31 11:59 12:29 13:00 13:30 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Sanderstead All Saints Church (->E) 07:07 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:07 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:01 12:31 13:02 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Sanderstead Harbledown Road (E-bound) 07:07 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:07 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:02 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Sanderstead Plantation (->E) 07:07 08:37 09:08 09:39 10:07 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:02 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38 20:08
Selsdon/S Croydon Ferns Close (Stop G) 07:08 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:08 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:04 12:34 13:05 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39 20:09
Selsdon/S Croydon Farley Road (Stop Z) 07:09 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:09 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Selsdon/S Croydon Old Farleigh Road (Stop L) 07:09 08:39 09:10 09:41 10:09 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Crescent (Stop M) 07:09 08:39 09:11 09:42 10:10 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Primary School (Stop N) 07:10 08:40 09:11 09:42 10:10 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:11
Selsdon/S Croydon Ashen Vale (Stop Q) 07:11 08:41 09:12 09:43 10:11 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42 20:12
Selsdon/S Croydon Pixton Way Selsdon (->E) 07:11 08:41 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:08 12:39 13:09 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13
Forestdale Farnborough Crescent (Stop X) 07:12 08:42 09:14 09:45 10:13 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14
Forestdale Lomond Gardens (Stop Y) 07:13 08:43 09:14 09:45 10:13 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:14
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale Tedder Road (Stop 1) 07:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:42 13:12 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:15
Selsdon/S Croydon Freelands Avenue (Stop) 07:14 08:44 09:16 09:47 10:15 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:16
Selsdon/S Croydon Shepherds Way (Stop) 07:15 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:16 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:17
Selsdon/S Croydon St Francis Church (->S) 07:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18
Selsdon/S Croydon Tedder Road (Stop) 07:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18
Selsdon/S Croydon Edgecoombe (Stop) 07:16 08:46 09:18 09:49 10:17 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:48 20:18
Selsdon/S Croydon Heather Way (Stop) 07:17 08:47 09:19 09:50 10:18 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:19
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale Broadcoombe (Stop) 07:17 08:47 09:19 09:50 10:18 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:19
Forestdale Heathfield Vale Farnborough Av (Stop Z) 07:18 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:19 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20
Forestdale John Ruskin College (Stop A) 07:18 08:48 09:20 09:51 10:19 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:51 20:20
Forestdale Gravel Hill (CR2) (Stop B) 07:20 08:50 09:22 09:53 10:21 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:53 20:22
Addington Village Interchange (Stop E) 07:22 08:52 09:24 09:55 10:23 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:22 17:52 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:55 20:24

Addington Village - Selsdon - Purley Cross

Addington Village Interchange (Stop C) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:01 12:31 13:01 then every 30 minutes until 16:31 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:00
Forestdale Gravel Hill (CR2) (Stop G) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02
Forestdale Featherbed Lane (Stop H) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:03 12:33 13:03 16:33 17:03 17:31 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:02
Forestdale Farnborough Crescent (Stop X) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03
Forestdale Lomond Gardens (Stop Y) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:04 12:34 13:04 16:34 17:04 17:32 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale Tedder Road (Stop 1) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:05 12:35 13:05 16:35 17:05 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04
Selsdon/S Croydon Freelands Avenue (Stop) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:06 12:36 13:06 16:36 17:06 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05
Selsdon/S Croydon Shepherds Way (Stop) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:07 12:37 13:07 16:37 17:07 17:35 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06
Selsdon/S Croydon St Francis Church (->S) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Tedder Road (Stop) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:08 12:38 13:08 16:38 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Edgecoombe (Stop) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:07 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:39 13:09 16:39 17:08 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Heather Way (Stop) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:09 12:40 13:09 16:39 17:09 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale Broadcoombe (Stop) 07:07 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:10 12:40 13:10 16:40 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08
Forestdale Heathfield Vale Farnborough Av (Stop Z) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11 16:41 17:10 17:38 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:09
Selsdon/S Croydon Monks Hill (->W) 07:09 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:12 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:12 16:42 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:41 19:11 19:40 20:10
Selsdon/S Croydon Pixton Way Selsdon (->W) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:11 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:13 11:43 12:14 12:44 13:13 16:43 17:12 17:40 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:11
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Primary School (Stop P) 07:11 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:14 11:44 12:15 12:46 13:14 16:44 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:43 19:13 19:42 20:12
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Crescent (Stop R) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:13 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:15 11:45 12:16 12:47 13:15 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13
Selsdon/S Croydon Old Farleigh Road (Stop S) 07:12 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:14 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:16 11:46 12:17 12:48 13:16 16:46 17:15 17:43 18:13 18:44 19:14 19:43 20:13
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop C) 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:17 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14
Selsdon/S Croydon Ferns Close (Stop D) 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:17 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14
Sanderstead Plantation (->W) 07:13 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:15 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:17 11:47 12:18 12:49 13:17 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:15 19:44 20:14
Sanderstead Harbledown Road (W-bound) 07:14 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:16 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:18 11:48 12:19 12:50 13:18 16:48 17:17 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:16 19:45 20:15
Sanderstead All Saints Church (->W) 07:15 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:19 11:49 12:20 12:51 13:19 16:49 17:18 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:16
Sanderstead Hill (->W) 07:16 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:18 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:20 11:50 12:21 12:52 13:20 16:50 17:19 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:17
Sanderstead Downsway (->W) 07:17 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:19 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:21 11:51 12:22 12:53 13:21 16:51 17:20 17:48 18:18 18:49 19:19 19:48 20:18
Sanderstead Maywater Close (->W) 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:22 11:52 12:23 12:54 13:22 16:52 17:21 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19
Purley Norman Avenue (->W) 07:18 07:49 08:19 08:50 09:21 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:23 11:53 12:24 12:55 13:23 16:53 17:22 17:50 18:19 18:50 19:20 19:49 20:19
Brighton Road Purley Downs Road (Stop K) 07:19 07:50 08:20 08:51 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:24 11:54 12:25 12:56 13:24 16:54 17:23 17:51 18:20 18:51 19:21 19:50 20:20
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop L) 07:20 07:51 08:21 08:52 09:23 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:25 11:55 12:26 12:57 13:25 16:55 17:24 17:52 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:21
Purley High Street (Stop Z1) 07:21 07:52 08:22 08:53 09:24 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:26 11:56 12:27 12:58 13:26 16:56 17:25 17:53 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus