bustimes.org

359 - Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Purley Cross - Selsdon - Addington Village

Purley / Downlands Precinct (Stop G) 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:20 then every 30 minutes until 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:25 20:00
Purley Station / Purley High Street (Stop M) 06:55 07:20 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:49 10:20 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:48 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:50 19:25 20:00
Christchurch Road / Purley Hospital (Stop E) 06:56 07:21 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:50 10:21 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:22 14:50 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:16 18:51 19:26 20:01
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop F) 06:57 07:22 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:51 10:22 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:23 14:51 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:52 19:27 20:02
Brighton Road Purley Downs Road (Stop J) 06:58 07:23 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:52 10:23 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:24 14:52 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:48 18:18 18:53 19:28 20:03
Purley Norman Avenue (Stop) 07:00 07:25 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:54 10:25 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:26 14:54 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:54 19:29 20:04
Sanderstead Maywater Close (Stop) 07:02 07:27 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:56 10:27 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:56 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:52 18:22 18:56 19:31 20:06
Sanderstead Downsway (Stop) 07:03 07:28 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:57 10:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:57 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:57 19:32 20:07
Sanderstead Hill (->E) 07:03 07:29 07:58 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:58 10:28 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:29 14:57 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:24 17:53 18:23 18:57 19:32 20:07
Sanderstead All Saints Church (->E) 07:05 07:31 08:00 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:00 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 14:59 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:26 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:34 20:09
Sanderstead Harbledown Road (E-bound) 07:05 07:32 08:01 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:27 17:56 18:26 18:59 19:34 20:09
Sanderstead Plantation (->E) 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:31 09:00 09:30 10:01 10:31 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:28 17:56 18:26 19:00 19:34 20:09
Selsdon/S Croydon Ferns Close (Stop G) 07:06 07:34 08:03 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:01 19:35 20:10
Selsdon/S Croydon Farley Road (Stop Z) 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:02 19:36 20:11
Selsdon/S Croydon Old Farleigh Road (Stop L) 07:07 07:35 08:05 08:34 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:03 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:02 19:36 20:11
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Crescent (Stop M) 07:08 07:36 08:06 08:35 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:04 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:03 19:37 20:12
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Primary School (Stop N) 07:08 07:37 08:07 08:36 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:07 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:05 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:38 20:12
Selsdon/S Croydon Ashen Vale (Stop Q) 07:09 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:06 09:35 10:05 10:35 12:35 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:08 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:06 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:04 19:38 20:13
Selsdon/S Croydon Pixton Way (->E) 07:10 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:07 09:36 10:06 10:36 12:36 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:07 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:05 19:39 20:14
Forestdale Farnborough Crescent (Stop X) 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:39 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:40 15:11 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:09 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:07 19:41 20:15
Forestdale Lomond Gardens (Stop Y) 07:11 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:09 09:38 10:08 10:38 12:38 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:40 17:09 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:07 19:41 20:15
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road (Stop 1) 07:12 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:10 09:39 10:09 10:39 12:39 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:13 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:10 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:08 19:42 20:16
Selsdon/S Croydon Freelands Avenue (Stop) 07:13 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:40 10:10 10:40 12:40 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:12 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:43 20:17
Selsdon/S Croydon Shepherds Way (Stop) 07:14 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:12 09:41 10:11 10:41 12:41 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:15 15:44 16:14 16:43 17:12 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:10 19:44 20:18
Selsdon/S Croydon St Francis Church (->S) 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:45 20:19
Selsdon/S Croydon Tedder Road (Stop) 07:15 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:45 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:14 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:45 20:19
Selsdon/S Croydon Edgecoombe (Stop) 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:14 09:42 10:12 10:42 12:42 13:13 13:43 14:14 14:46 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:15 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:45 20:19
Selsdon/S Croydon Heather Way (Stop) 07:16 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:43 10:13 10:43 12:43 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:46 15:18 15:47 16:17 16:46 17:15 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:46 20:20
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe (Stop) 07:17 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:44 12:44 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:47 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:16 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:47 20:21
Forestdale Heathfield Vale Farnborough Av (Stop Z) 07:18 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:16 09:44 10:14 10:44 12:44 13:15 13:45 14:16 14:48 15:20 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:17 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:47 20:21
Forestdale John Ruskin College (Stop A) 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:17 09:45 10:15 10:45 12:45 13:16 13:46 14:17 14:49 15:21 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:18 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:48 20:22
Forestdale Gravel Hill (CR2) (Stop B) 07:21 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:19 09:47 10:17 10:47 12:47 13:18 13:48 14:19 14:51 15:23 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:20 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:50 20:24
Addington Village Interchange (Stop E) 07:23 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:21 09:49 10:19 10:49 12:49 13:20 13:50 14:21 14:53 15:25 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:22 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:52 20:26

Addington Village - Selsdon - Purley Cross

Addington Village Interchange (Stop C) 07:00 07:29 07:43 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:29 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Forestdale Gravel Hill (CR2) (Stop G) 07:02 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:31 10:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Forestdale Featherbed Lane (Stop H) 07:02 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:30 08:59 09:31 10:02 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Forestdale Farnborough Crescent (Stop X) 07:03 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:32 09:00 09:32 10:03 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Forestdale Lomond Gardens (Stop Y) 07:04 07:33 07:48 08:02 08:32 09:01 09:33 10:03 12:03 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:03
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale / Tedder Road (Stop 1) 07:05 07:34 07:49 08:03 08:33 09:02 09:34 10:04 12:04 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:34 20:04
Selsdon/S Croydon Freelands Avenue (Stop) 07:06 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:35 09:03 09:35 10:05 12:05 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:05
Selsdon/S Croydon Shepherds Way (Stop) 07:07 07:36 07:51 08:05 08:35 09:04 09:36 10:06 12:06 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:06
Selsdon/S Croydon St Francis Church (->S) 07:08 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:37 10:07 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Tedder Road (Stop) 07:08 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:37 09:05 09:37 10:07 12:07 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Edgecoombe (Stop) 07:09 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:38 09:06 09:38 10:08 12:08 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:08 19:37 20:07
Selsdon/S Croydon Heather Way (Stop) 07:10 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:39 09:07 09:38 10:08 12:08 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:08
Selsdon/S Croydon Heathfield Vale / Broadcoombe (Stop) 07:10 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:40 09:08 09:39 10:09 12:09 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:08
Forestdale Heathfield Vale Farnborough Av (Stop Z) 07:11 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:41 09:09 09:40 10:10 12:10 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:10 19:39 20:09
Selsdon/S Croydon Monks Hill (->W) 07:13 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:43 09:11 09:42 10:12 12:12 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:10
Selsdon/S Croydon Pixton Way (->W) 07:14 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:44 09:12 09:43 10:13 12:13 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:12 19:41 20:11
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Primary School (Stop P) 07:16 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:46 09:14 09:44 10:14 12:14 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:47 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:12
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Crescent (Stop R) 07:17 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:47 09:15 09:45 10:15 12:15 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:48 17:17 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:14 19:43 20:13
Selsdon/S Croydon Old Farleigh Road (Stop S) 07:18 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:48 09:16 09:46 10:16 12:16 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:49 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:15 19:43 20:13
Selsdon/S Croydon Selsdon Library (Stop C) 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:14
Selsdon/S Croydon Ferns Close (Stop D) 07:19 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:49 09:17 09:47 10:17 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:14
Sanderstead Plantation (->W) 07:19 07:49 08:05 08:20 08:50 09:17 09:47 10:17 12:17 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:16 19:44 20:14
Sanderstead Harbledown Road (W-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:51 09:18 09:48 10:18 12:18 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:51 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:17 19:45 20:15
Sanderstead All Saints Church (->W) 07:21 07:51 08:07 08:22 08:52 09:19 09:49 10:19 12:19 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:52 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:18 19:46 20:16
Sanderstead Hill (->W) 07:22 07:52 08:08 08:23 08:53 09:20 09:50 10:20 12:20 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:22 17:52 18:20 18:50 19:19 19:47 20:17
Sanderstead Downsway (->W) 07:24 07:54 08:10 08:25 08:55 09:22 09:51 10:21 12:21 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:24 17:54 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:48 20:18
Sanderstead Maywater Close (->W) 07:25 07:55 08:11 08:26 08:56 09:23 09:52 10:22 12:22 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:25 17:55 18:22 18:52 19:21 19:49 20:19
Purley Norman Avenue (->W) 07:26 07:56 08:12 08:27 08:57 09:24 09:53 10:23 12:23 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:57 17:26 17:56 18:23 18:53 19:22 19:50 20:19
Brighton Road Purley Downs Road (Stop K) 07:27 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:58 09:25 09:54 10:24 12:24 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:24 18:54 19:23 19:51 20:20
Purley Montpelier Road (Stop L) 07:28 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:59 09:26 09:55 10:25 12:25 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:25 18:55 19:24 19:52 20:21
Purley High Street (Stop Z1) 07:29 08:00 08:17 08:32 09:01 09:27 09:56 10:26 12:26 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:30 17:59 18:26 18:56 19:25 19:53 20:22

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Metrobus