bustimes.org

36 - Riding Redefined - Ripon - Harrogate - Harewood - Leeds

A bus service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Ripon - Leeds

Starbeck Henry Peacock Ph (SW-bound) 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:23
Wedderburn Stonefall Ave (SW-bound) 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:23
Wedderburn Health Centre (E-bound) 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:24
Wedderburn Mapplebeck (W-bound) 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:25
Wedderburn Leyland Rd (W-bound) 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:25
Wedderburn Granby Corner (W-bound) 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:26
Harrogate Christ Church (SW-bound) 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:28
Harrogate North Park Rd (N-bound) 05:05 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:30
Harrogate The Odeon (E-bound) 05:06 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:31
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 05:08 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:33
Jennyfield, opp Bramham Drive 06:24 06:59 07:24
Jennyfield, opp Markenfield Road 06:24 06:59 07:24
Jennyfield, adj Norwich Drive 06:25 07:00 07:25
Jennyfield Crowberry Drive (S-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:26
Jennyfield Columbine Grove (SW-bound) 06:27 07:02 07:27
Jennyfield Saltergate Rdbt (SW-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:28
Ripon Bus Station Stand 1 (1) 06:30 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:25 08:55 09:20 09:40 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Ripon Borrage Bridge (SW-bound) 06:31 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:42 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Ripon South Lodge (S-bound) 06:32 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:28 08:58 09:23 09:43 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Ripon Lead Lane (S-bound) 06:33 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Ripon Moorside Dale (S-bound) 06:33 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:45 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:37 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Littlethorpe Wheatsheaf PH (S-bound) 06:33 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:31 09:01 09:26 09:46 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Littlethorpe Quarry Moor Park (SW-bound) 06:34 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:32 09:02 09:27 09:47 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:38 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Bilton King Edwards Dr Post Office (W-bound) 06:21 06:56
Bilton, adj Charles Avenue 06:21 06:56
Bilton, adj Albany Avenue 06:21 06:56
Bilton, opp Alder Road 06:21 06:56
Bilton Dene Park (SE-bound) 06:22 06:57
Bilton Dene Park (NE-bound) 06:22 06:57
Bilton Community Centre (NW-bound) 06:23 06:58
Markenfield Hall Hollins Lodge (S-bound) 06:36 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Jennyfield Sundew Heath (E-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:28
Bilton Woodfield Road (NE-bound) 06:23 06:58
Jennyfield Barberry Close (E-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:28
Jennyfield, opp Bluebell Meadow 06:29 07:04 07:29
Jennyfield Saltergate Drive (E-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:29
Jennyfield, opp Grantley Drive 06:30 07:05 07:30
Jennyfield Harewood Road (E-bound) 06:30 07:05 07:30
Jennyfield Co-Op (E-bound) 06:31 07:06 07:31
New Park Hydro (E-bound) 06:32 07:07 07:32
Bilton Sandhill Drive (NW-bound) 06:24 06:59
Bilton, opp Sandhill Way 06:24 06:59
Bilton Sandhill Close (N-bound) 06:25 07:00
Bilton Fountains Ave (SE-bound) 06:26 07:01
Bilton Fountains Hall (SE-bound) 06:26 07:01
Bilton Byland Road (SE-bound) 06:27 07:02
Bilton, opp Poplar Crescent 06:28 07:03
Bilton, opp Grosvenor Road 06:28 07:03
Bilton Cinder Path (E-bound) 06:29 07:04
Bilton, adj Poplar Grove 06:30 07:05
Bilton King Edwards Dr PO (W-bound) 06:31 07:06
Markenfield Hall Hollins Cottages (S-bound) 06:36 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:34 09:04 09:29 09:49 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Wormald Green Bishop Monkton Crossroads (S-bound) 06:38 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:36 09:06 09:31 09:51 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Wormald Green Burton Leonard Ln End (W-bound) 06:39 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:38 09:08 09:33 09:53 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Wormald Green, adj Wayside 06:40 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:39 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:45 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
S Stainley Red Lion (S-bound) 06:41 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
S Stainley Cayton Hall (S-bound) 06:41 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:40 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
S Stainley, adj Stainley Lodge 06:42 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
S Stainley Brearton Lane End (SW-bound) 06:42 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:41 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Ripley Nidd Lane End (SW-bound) 06:44 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:43 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Ripley Cross (E-bound) 06:46 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Ripley Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:46 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:45 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:51 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 22:01 23:01 00:01
Ripley Nidd Bridge (S-bound) 06:47 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:46 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Killinghall Daleside Nursery (S-bound) 06:48 07:33 07:53 08:14 08:47 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:05 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 22:03 23:03 00:03
Killinghall, opp Otley Road 06:49 07:34 07:54 08:15 08:48 09:18 09:43 10:03 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Bilton King Edward Dr Top (SE-bound) 06:32 07:07
Killinghall Addison Villas (SE-bound) 06:49 07:34 07:54 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Bilton, adj Kings Road Post Office 06:33 07:08
Knox Warren Lodge (SE-bound) 06:49 07:35 07:55 08:16 08:49 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:06 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Bilton, adj Chatsworth Place 06:34 07:09
W Park, adj Opp Civic Centre 06:35 07:10
W Park Conference Centre (S-bound) 06:37 07:12
Knox Lane End (SE-bound) 06:50 07:36 07:56 08:17 08:50 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:05 22:05 23:05 00:05
New Park Redfearn's Garage (SE-bound) 06:51 07:37 07:57 08:19 08:52 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
New Park Little Wonder PH (SE-bound) 06:51 07:38 07:58 08:20 08:53 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:08 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
New Park Hydro (S-bound) 06:52 07:39 07:59 08:21 08:54 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:09 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
New Park Oakdale (S-bound) 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:34 07:41 08:01 08:24 08:56 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:10 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:38 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
W Park Cairn Hotel (S-bound) 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:36 07:43 08:03 08:27 08:58 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
W Park Royal Hall (SE-bound) 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:37 07:46 08:06 08:30 09:01 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:49 18:12 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 06:38 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:13 07:38 07:47 08:07 08:31 09:02 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:13 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 7 (7) 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:35 06:40 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:15 07:40 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:53 18:15 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 10 (10) 20:45 23:15 00:15
20:48 23:18 00:18
Harrogate The Odeon (NE-bound) 20:49 23:19 00:19
Harrogate North Park Rd (E-bound) 20:50 23:20 00:20
Harrogate Christ Church (NE-bound) 20:51 23:21 00:21
Wedderburn Granby Corner (E-bound) 20:52 23:22 00:22
Wedderburn Leyland Rd (E-bound) 20:52 23:22 00:22
Wedderburn Mapplebeck (E-bound) 20:53 23:23 00:23
Wedderburn Swarcliffe Rd (E-bound) 20:54 23:24 00:24
Wedderburn Stonefall Ave (NE-bound) 20:54 23:24 00:24
Harrogate Library Gardens (S-bound) 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:01 18:21 18:51 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Harrogate Prince of Wales (S-bound) 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:38 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:03 18:23 18:53 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21
Oatlands Tewit Well Ave (SE-bound) 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:39 07:54 08:04 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:04 18:24 18:54 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Oatlands St Mark's Church (SE-bound) 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:16 17:36 18:05 18:25 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22
Oatlands The Mile Post (E-bound) 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:06 18:26 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23
Oatlands Appleyards (S-bound) 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Fulwith Firs Avenue (S-bound) 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 18:07 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Fulwith Mill Lane (S-bound) 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:48 09:07 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:08 18:27 18:57 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:24 22:24
Spacey Houses Cragside Garage (S-bound) 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:26 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26
Spacey Houses The Garage (SW-bound) 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:08 06:23 06:39 06:49 06:59 07:14 07:30 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:51 09:10 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:28 16:49 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:11 18:30 19:00 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27
Spacey Houses Walton Head Road (SE-bound) 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:09 06:24 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:16 07:32 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:52 09:11 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:30 16:51 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:12 18:31 19:01 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:28 22:28
Kirkby Overblow Rigton Lane End (S-bound) 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:11 06:26 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:54 09:13 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:32 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:14 18:33 19:03 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30
Weeton Swindon Lane (SE-bound) 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:21 07:37 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:56 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:16 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
N Rigton, opp Weeton Lane 05:26 05:41 05:56 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:54 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:57 09:15 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:34 16:55 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:17 18:34 19:04 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:31 22:31
Starbeck, adj Stoneacre Peugeot 20:55 23:25 00:25
Weeton Harewood Bridge (S-bound) 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:29 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:58 09:16 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:00 16:12 16:24 16:35 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:18 18:35 19:05 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:32 22:32
Harewood Bar 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:30 06:46 06:56 07:07 07:24 07:40 07:56 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:58 09:17 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:36 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:18 18:36 19:06 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:33 22:33
Harewood Arms (S-bound) 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:32 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:27 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:39 09:01 09:19 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:04 16:16 16:28 16:39 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:21 18:38 19:08 19:35 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35
Wike Lane 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:34 06:51 07:01 07:13 07:30 07:47 08:04 08:19 08:28 08:43 09:04 09:22 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:08 16:20 16:32 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:24 18:41 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:37 22:37
Wikefield Farm (opp) 05:33 05:48 06:03 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:02 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:06 08:21 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:10 16:22 16:34 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:26 18:42 19:12 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:39 22:39
Alwoodley Gates, at Eccup Reservoir 05:35 05:50 06:05 06:22 06:37 06:54 07:04 07:16 07:34 07:52 08:09 08:24 08:33 08:48 09:07 09:25 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:08 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:12 16:24 16:36 16:47 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:27 18:44 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:40 22:40
Alwoodley Gates, adj Wigton Lane 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:23 06:38 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:36 07:54 08:12 08:27 08:35 08:50 09:09 09:27 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:14 16:26 16:38 16:49 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:29 18:45 19:15 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:41 22:41
Moortown, opp Sandmoor Drive 05:36 05:51 06:06 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:36 07:55 08:13 08:28 08:36 08:51 09:10 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:10 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Moortown, at Sandhill Mount 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:06 07:19 07:37 07:56 08:13 08:28 08:37 08:52 09:10 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:50 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:42 22:42
Moortown, after Primley Park Avenue 05:37 05:52 06:07 06:25 06:40 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:37 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:38 08:53 09:11 09:29 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:16 16:28 16:40 16:51 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:31 18:47 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Moortown St Johns Church 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:25 06:40 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:38 07:58 08:16 08:31 08:39 08:54 09:11 09:29 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:12 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:52 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:31 18:47 19:17 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:43 22:43
Moortown Scott Hall Rd Rdbt 05:38 05:53 06:08 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:39 07:59 08:16 08:31 08:40 08:55 09:12 09:30 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:13 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:18 16:30 16:42 16:53 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:32 18:48 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:44 22:44
Moortown Corner B (before) 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:40 08:00 08:18 08:33 08:41 08:56 09:13 09:31 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:14 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:19 16:31 16:43 16:54 17:12 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:33 18:49 19:19 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Moortown Nunroyd Avenue 05:39 05:54 06:09 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:41 08:01 08:19 08:34 08:42 08:57 09:14 09:32 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:15 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:20 16:32 16:44 16:55 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:45 22:45
Moortown Kingsway Court 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:10 07:24 07:42 08:02 08:20 08:35 08:43 08:58 09:15 09:32 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:16 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:21 16:33 16:45 16:56 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:46 22:46
Chapel Allerton Gledhow Valley Road 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:44 08:59 09:16 09:34 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:17 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:22 16:34 16:46 16:57 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:47 22:47
Chapel Allerton, at Valley Gardens 05:41 05:56 06:11 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:12 07:26 07:44 08:04 08:22 08:37 08:45 09:00 09:17 09:34 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:18 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:23 16:35 16:47 16:58 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:37 18:52 19:22 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Chapel Allerton Wood Lane 05:42 05:57 06:12 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:13 07:27 07:45 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:46 09:01 09:18 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:19 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:24 16:36 16:48 16:59 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:37 18:53 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:48 22:48
Chapel Allerton Stainbeck Lane 05:43 05:58 06:13 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:14 07:28 07:47 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:48 09:03 09:19 09:36 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:20 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:26 16:37 16:49 17:00 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:39 18:54 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:49 22:49
Chapel Allerton Montreal Parade 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:15 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:21 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:38 16:50 17:01 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chapel Allerton Potternewton Lane 05:44 05:59 06:14 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:15 07:29 07:48 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:49 09:04 09:20 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:22 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:27 16:39 16:51 17:02 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:40 18:55 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:50 22:50
Chapeltown, at Chpl Allerton Hosp 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:50 09:05 09:21 09:39 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:23 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:28 16:40 16:52 17:03 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:51 22:51
Chapeltown Sikh Temple 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:07 07:17 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:44 08:51 09:06 09:22 09:39 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:29 16:41 16:53 17:04 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:42 18:57 19:27 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:52 22:52
Chapeltown Reginald Centre 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:18 07:33 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:45 08:53 09:08 09:24 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:31 16:42 16:54 17:05 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:43 18:58 19:28 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Chapeltown Cowper Street 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:19 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:31 08:46 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:41 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:32 16:43 16:55 17:06 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:44 18:59 19:29 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:53 22:53
Chapeltown, at NSCD 05:47 06:02 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:09 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:32 08:47 08:54 09:09 09:25 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:32 16:44 16:56 17:07 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:45 19:00 19:30 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:54 22:54
Chapeltown, opp Mandela Centre 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:48 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:43 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:33 16:45 16:57 17:08 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:45 19:01 19:31 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:55 22:55
Sheepscar Junction 05:49 06:04 06:19 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:17 08:35 08:50 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:35 16:46 16:58 17:09 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:47 19:02 19:32 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Sheepscar Benson Street 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:41 06:56 07:12 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:18 08:36 08:51 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:36 16:47 16:59 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:48 19:03 19:33 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:56 22:56
Mabgate, at Lovell Park 05:50 06:05 06:20 06:42 06:57 07:13 07:23 07:38 07:59 08:19 08:37 08:52 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:37 16:48 17:00 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:49 19:04 19:34 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:57 22:57
Leeds Victoria O 05:51 06:06 06:21 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:24 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:38 08:53 09:00 09:15 09:31 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:33 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:38 16:50 17:02 17:13 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:50 19:05 19:35 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:58 22:58
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking 05:53 06:08 06:23 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:26 07:42 08:03 08:23 08:41 08:56 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:35 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:41 16:52 17:04 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:52 19:07 19:37 20:00 20:30 21:00 22:00 23:00

Leeds - Ripon

Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 23) 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:40 08:55 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 22:15 23:15
Leeds Victoria K (N-bound) 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:18 08:43 08:58 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:15 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:23 17:38 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:04 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Mabgate Lovell Park 06:13 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:19 08:44 08:59 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:24 17:39 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:04 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 22:18 23:18
Sheepscar Junction 06:14 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:20 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:07 16:23 16:37 16:52 17:08 17:26 17:41 17:53 18:08 18:22 18:42 19:06 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 22:19 23:19
Chapeltown Mandela Centre 06:15 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:47 08:02 08:21 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:27 17:42 17:54 18:09 18:23 18:43 19:07 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 22:20 23:20
Chapeltown NSCD 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:22 08:46 09:01 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:19 15:34 15:54 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:43 17:55 18:10 18:24 18:44 19:07 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Chapeltown, opp Cowper Street 06:16 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:22 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:19 15:35 15:55 16:10 16:26 16:40 16:55 17:11 17:29 17:44 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:44 19:08 19:21 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 22:21 23:21
Chapeltown, at Reginald Centre 06:17 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:20 15:36 15:56 16:12 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:30 17:45 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:45 19:09 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:22 22:22 23:22
Chapeltown, opp Sikh Temple 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:28 16:42 16:57 17:13 17:31 17:46 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:46 19:09 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chapeltown Newton Parade 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:25 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chapeltown Chpl Allerton Hosp 06:18 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:22 07:37 07:51 08:06 08:25 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:29 09:39 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:13 16:29 16:43 16:58 17:14 17:32 17:47 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:47 19:10 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 22:23 23:23
Chapel Allerton, adj Potternewton Lane 06:19 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:38 07:52 08:07 08:26 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:16 17:34 17:49 18:01 18:16 18:28 18:48 19:11 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 22:24 23:24
Chapel Allerton Sch 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:53 08:08 08:27 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:15 16:31 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chapel Allerton, at Stainbeck Lane 06:20 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:27 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:24 15:40 16:00 16:16 16:32 16:46 17:01 17:17 17:35 17:50 18:02 18:17 18:29 18:49 19:12 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 22:25 23:25
Chapel Allerton Regent Street 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:08 07:25 07:40 07:54 08:09 08:28 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:25 15:40 16:00 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:18 17:36 17:51 18:03 18:18 18:30 18:50 19:12 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Chapel Allerton, at Wood Lane 06:21 06:37 06:53 07:08 07:26 07:41 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:25 15:41 16:01 16:17 16:33 16:47 17:02 17:19 17:37 17:52 18:04 18:19 18:30 18:50 19:13 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:26 22:26 23:26
Chapel Allerton Valley Gardens 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:09 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:29 08:53 09:08 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:26 15:42 16:02 16:18 16:34 16:48 17:03 17:20 17:38 17:53 18:05 18:20 18:31 18:51 19:13 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Chapel Allerton King Lane 06:22 06:38 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:27 15:43 16:03 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:54 18:06 18:21 18:32 18:52 19:14 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:27 22:27 23:27
Moortown Kingsway Court 06:23 06:39 06:55 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:57 08:12 08:31 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:20 16:36 16:50 17:05 17:22 17:40 17:55 18:07 18:22 18:33 18:53 19:15 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:28 22:28 23:28
Moortown Nunroyd Avenue 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:44 07:58 08:13 08:31 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:28 15:44 16:04 16:21 16:37 16:51 17:06 17:23 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:23 18:33 18:53 19:16 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:29 23:29
Moortown Corner A (after) 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:46 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Moortown Scott Hall Rd Rdbt 06:25 06:41 06:57 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:57 09:12 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:12 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:30 15:46 16:06 16:23 16:39 16:53 17:08 17:25 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:25 18:35 18:55 19:17 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Moortown St Johns Church 06:25 06:41 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:34 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:47 16:07 16:24 16:40 16:54 17:09 17:26 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:56 19:17 19:30 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:30 23:30
Moortown, opp Primley Park Avenue 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:35 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:31 15:48 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:27 17:45 18:00 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Moortown, opp Sandhill Mount 06:26 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:35 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:48 16:08 16:25 16:41 16:55 17:10 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:57 19:18 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:31 23:31
Moortown, at Sandmoor Drive 06:27 06:43 07:00 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:36 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:32 15:49 16:09 16:26 16:42 16:56 17:11 17:28 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:28 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Alwoodley Gates Wigton Lane 06:27 06:43 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:33 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:29 18:38 18:58 19:19 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:32 23:32
Alwoodley Gates, opp Eccup Reservoir 06:28 06:45 07:02 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:35 15:51 16:11 16:28 16:44 16:58 17:13 17:31 17:49 18:04 18:15 18:30 18:40 19:00 19:21 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:33 23:33
Wikefield Farm (adj) 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:23 07:42 07:57 08:14 08:29 08:41 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:54 16:14 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Wike Lane 06:31 06:48 07:06 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:15 08:30 08:42 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:38 15:55 16:15 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:36 17:54 18:09 18:20 18:35 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:36 23:36
Harewood Arms 06:34 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:21 08:36 08:46 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:48 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:42 15:59 16:19 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:41 17:59 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:48 19:08 19:27 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:39 23:39
Harewood Bar (N-bound) 06:35 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:23 08:38 08:47 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:43 16:00 16:20 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:42 18:00 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:40 23:40
Weeton Harewood Bridge (N-bound) 06:36 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:24 08:39 08:48 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:44 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:41 23:41
Weeton Dunkeswick Lane End (NW-bound) 06:37 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:52 08:07 08:25 08:40 08:49 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Weeton, opp Swindon Lane 06:37 06:54 07:14 07:32 07:53 08:08 08:26 08:41 08:49 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:45 16:02 16:22 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:44 18:02 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:42 23:42
Kirkby Overblow Rigton Lane End (N-bound) 06:38 06:55 07:15 07:33 07:55 08:10 08:28 08:43 08:51 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:47 16:04 16:24 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:19 18:28 18:43 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:43 23:43
Spacey Houses Walton Head Lane (NW-bound) 06:40 06:57 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:12 08:30 08:45 08:53 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:49 16:06 16:26 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:48 18:06 18:21 18:30 18:45 18:54 19:14 19:33 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:45 23:45
Spacey Houses The Garage (NE-bound) 06:42 06:59 07:20 07:38 08:00 08:15 08:33 08:48 08:55 09:17 09:32 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:51 16:08 16:28 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:23 18:32 18:47 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Spacey Houses Crimple Valley (N-bound) 06:42 06:59 07:20 07:39 08:01 08:16 08:34 08:49 08:56 09:18 09:33 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:52 16:09 16:29 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:09 18:24 18:33 18:48 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:47 23:47
Fulwith Mill Lane (N-bound) 06:44 07:01 07:22 07:41 08:04 08:19 08:38 08:53 09:00 09:21 09:36 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:54 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:35 18:50 18:58 19:18 19:36 19:48 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:48 23:48
Fulwith, adj Firs Avenue 06:45 07:02 07:23 07:41 08:05 08:20 08:39 08:54 09:01 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:54 16:11 16:31 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:26 18:35 18:50 18:59 19:19 19:37 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:49 23:49
Oatlands Corner (NW-bound) 06:46 07:03 07:24 07:43 08:07 08:22 08:41 08:56 09:03 09:24 09:39 09:54 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:56 16:13 16:33 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:37 18:52 19:00 19:20 19:38 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Oatlands The Mile Post (N-bound) 06:47 07:04 07:25 07:44 08:08 08:23 08:42 08:57 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:57 16:14 16:34 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:29 18:38 18:53 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:50 23:50
Oatlands St Mark's Church (NW-bound) 06:47 07:04 07:25 07:44 08:09 08:24 08:43 08:58 09:04 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:15 16:35 16:52 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:29 18:38 18:53 19:01 19:21 19:39 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
Oatlands Tewit Well Ave (NW-bound) 06:48 07:05 07:26 07:45 08:10 08:25 08:44 08:59 09:05 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:57 18:15 18:30 18:39 18:54 19:02 19:22 19:39 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:51 23:51
W Park Prince of Wales Rdbt (N-bound) 06:50 07:07 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:28 08:47 09:02 09:08 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:33 18:41 18:56 19:04 19:24 19:42 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
W Park Beech Grove (W-bound) 06:51 07:08 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:30 08:48 09:03 09:10 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:57 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:02 18:20 18:35 18:42 18:57 19:05 19:25 19:42 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:53 23:53
W Park War Memorial (N-bound) 06:52 07:10 07:31 07:50 08:16 08:31 08:50 09:05 09:11 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:05 16:24 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:03 18:21 18:36 18:44 18:59 19:07 19:27 19:43 19:54 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:54 23:54
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 06:54 07:12 07:33 07:53 08:19 08:34 08:52 09:07 09:14 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:06 18:24 18:39 18:46 19:01 19:09 19:29 19:45 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:55 23:55
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 10 (10) 17:34 18:08 18:41 19:03 19:11 19:47 20:27 21:27 23:57
17:36 18:10 18:43 19:05 19:15 19:50 20:30 21:30 00:00
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 8 (8) 07:14 08:55 09:16 09:52 10:13 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:19 16:30 17:04
17:06
Harrogate The Odeon (NE-bound) 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:44 19:06 19:16 19:51 20:31 21:31 00:01
Starbeck Henry Peacock Ph (SW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:30
Harrogate North Park Rd (E-bound) 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:45 19:07 19:17 19:52 20:32 21:32 00:02
Wedderburn Stonefall Ave (SW-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:30
Harrogate Christ Church (NE-bound) 17:09 17:39 18:13 18:46 19:08 19:18 19:53 20:33 21:33 00:03
Wedderburn Health Centre (E-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:31
Wedderburn Granby Corner (E-bound) 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:47 19:09 19:19 19:54 20:34 21:34 00:04
Wedderburn Mapplebeck (W-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:32
Wedderburn Leyland Rd (E-bound) 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:47 19:09 19:19 19:54 20:34 21:34 00:04
Wedderburn Leyland Rd (W-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:32
Wedderburn Mapplebeck (E-bound) 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:48 19:10 19:20 19:55 20:35 21:35 00:05
Wedderburn Granby Corner (W-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:33
Wedderburn Swarcliffe Rd (E-bound) 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:49 19:11 19:21 19:56 20:36 21:36 00:06
Harrogate Christ Church (SW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:35
Wedderburn Stonefall Ave (NE-bound) 17:12 17:42 18:16 18:49 19:11 19:21 19:56 20:36 21:36 00:06
Harrogate North Park Rd (N-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:37
Harrogate The Odeon (E-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 8 (8) 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:56 07:35 07:55 08:22 08:37 09:10 09:37 10:07 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 15:49 16:10 16:50 17:19 17:49 18:26 18:48 19:31 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:30 18:55 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Harrogate Victoria Avenue (W-bound) 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:41 08:01 08:31 08:51 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 15:56 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:56 18:31 18:56 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
W Park War Memorial (NE-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:43 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 15:58 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:32 18:57 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
W Park Royal Hall (NE-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:44 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:45 16:00 16:20 17:00 17:31 18:00 18:33 18:58 19:38 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
W Park Cairn Hotel (N-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:01 16:22 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:34 18:59 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
New Park Oakdale (N-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:46 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:02 16:23 17:03 17:34 18:02 18:35 19:00 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
New Park Hydro (N-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:47 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:25 17:05 17:36 18:04 18:36 19:01 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
New Park Little Wonder PH (N-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:47 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:04 16:25 17:05 17:36 18:04 18:36 19:01 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
New Park Redfearn's Garage (NW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:47 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:23 09:52 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 15:50 16:05 16:26 17:06 17:38 18:05 18:36 19:01 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Knox Mill Lane (NW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:48 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:53 10:23 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:27 17:07 17:39 18:06 18:37 19:02 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Knox Warren Lodge (NW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:06 16:28 17:08 17:40 18:07 18:38 19:03 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Killinghall Addison Villas (NW-bound) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:49 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:25 09:54 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:22 15:52 16:07 16:29 17:09 17:42 18:08 18:38 19:03 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Killinghall, adj Three Horse Shoes 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:50 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:30 17:10 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Killinghall Daleside Nursery (N-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:50 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:26 09:55 10:25 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:23 15:53 16:08 16:30 17:10 17:43 18:09 18:39 19:04 19:44 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14
Ripley Nidd Bridge (N-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:51 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:27 09:56 10:26 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:24 15:54 16:09 16:32 17:12 17:45 18:10 18:40 19:05 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Ripley Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:52 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:28 09:57 10:27 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:25 15:55 16:10 16:32 17:12 17:45 18:11 18:41 19:06 19:46 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Ripley Cross (NE-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:53 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:34 17:14 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Ripley Nidd Lane End (E-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:53 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:11 16:34 17:14 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:07 19:47 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
S Stainley Brearton Lane End (NE-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:55 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:31 10:00 10:30 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:28 15:58 16:13 16:36 17:16 17:49 18:13 18:43 19:08 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
S Stainley Stainley Lodge (NE-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:56 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:32 10:01 10:31 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:37 17:17 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
S Stainley Cayton Hall (NW-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:56 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:32 10:01 10:31 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:14 16:37 17:17 17:50 18:14 18:44 19:09 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Starbeck, adj Stoneacre Peugeot 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:50 19:12 19:22 19:57 20:37 21:37 00:07
S Stainley Red Lion (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:57 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:33 10:02 10:32 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:15 16:38 17:18 17:51 18:15 18:45 19:10 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Wormald Green Old Station (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:58 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:34 10:03 10:33 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:39 17:19 17:52 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wormald Green Burton Leonard Ln End (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:58 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:34 10:03 10:33 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:16 16:39 17:19 17:52 18:16 18:46 19:11 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Wormald Green Bishop Monkton Crossroads (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:16 08:00 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:36 10:05 10:35 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:18 16:41 17:21 17:54 18:17 18:47 19:12 19:52 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Markenfield Hall, adj Hollins Hall 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:17 08:01 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:42 17:22 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Markenfield Hall Hood Hole (N-bound) 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:17 08:01 08:22 08:52 09:12 09:37 10:06 10:36 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:34 16:04 16:19 16:42 17:22 17:55 18:18 18:48 19:13 19:53 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Littlethorpe Quarry Moor Park (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:19 08:04 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:45 17:25 17:58 18:20 18:50 19:15 19:55 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Littlethorpe Wheatsheaf PH (N-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 08:04 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:40 10:08 10:38 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:36 16:06 16:21 16:45 17:25 17:58 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ripon Moorside Dale (N-bound) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:20 08:05 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:07 16:22 16:46 17:26 17:59 18:21 18:51 19:16 19:56 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Ripon Lead Lane (N-bound) 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:21 08:06 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:08 16:23 16:47 17:27 18:00 18:22 18:52 19:17 19:57 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Ripon South Lodge (N-bound) 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:22 08:07 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:43 10:11 10:41 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:25 16:49 17:29 18:02 18:24 18:54 19:19 19:59 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Ripon Borrage Bridge (NE-bound) 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:24 08:09 08:30 09:00 09:20 09:45 10:13 10:43 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:41 16:11 16:26 16:51 17:31 18:04 18:25 18:55 19:20 20:00 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Ripon Bus Station Stand 3 (3) 06:23 06:53 07:13 07:28 08:13 08:34 09:04 09:24 09:49 10:17 10:47 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:46 16:16 16:31 16:57 17:37 18:10 18:30 19:00 19:25 20:05 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 21 October 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Harrogate Bus Company