bustimes.org

36 - Riding Redefined - Ripon - Harrogate - Harewood - Leeds

A bus service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Ripon - Leeds

Starbeck Henry Peacock Ph (SW-bound) 05:5806:2806:4807:0807:4308:1308:5309:0309:2309:4310:0310:23
Wedderburn Stonefall Ave (SW-bound) 05:5806:2806:4807:0807:4308:1308:5309:0309:2309:4310:0310:23
Wedderburn Health Centre (E-bound) 05:5906:2906:4907:0907:4408:1408:5409:0409:2409:4410:0410:24
Wedderburn Mapplebeck (W-bound) 06:0006:3006:5007:1007:4508:1508:5509:0509:2509:4510:0510:25
Wedderburn Leyland Rd (W-bound) 06:0006:3006:5007:1007:4508:1508:5509:0509:2509:4510:0510:25
Wedderburn Granby Corner (W-bound) 06:0106:3106:5107:1107:4608:1608:5609:0609:2609:4610:0610:26
Harrogate Christ Church (SW-bound) 06:0206:3206:5207:1207:4708:1708:5709:0709:2709:4710:0710:27
Harrogate North Park Rd (N-bound) 06:0406:3406:5407:1407:4908:1908:5909:0909:2909:4910:0910:29
Harrogate The Odeon (E-bound) 06:0606:3606:5607:1607:5108:2109:0109:1109:3109:5110:1110:31
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 06:0806:3806:5807:1807:5308:2309:0309:1309:3309:5310:1310:33
Ripon Bus Station Stand 1 (1) 07:1207:4208:0208:2208:4709:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:1717:4718:1518:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:4522:4523:45
Ripon Borrage Bridge (SW-bound) 07:1307:4308:0308:2308:4909:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:1817:4818:1618:4619:1619:4620:1620:4621:4622:4623:46
Ripon South Lodge (S-bound) 07:1407:4408:0408:2408:5009:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1917:4918:1718:4719:1719:4720:1720:4721:4722:4723:47
Ripon Lead Lane (S-bound) 07:1507:4508:0508:2508:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:2017:5018:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:4822:4823:48
Ripon Moorside Dale (S-bound) 07:1507:4508:0508:2508:5109:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:2017:5018:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:4822:4823:48
Littlethorpe Wheatsheaf PH (S-bound) 07:1507:4608:0608:2608:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:2017:5018:1818:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:4822:4823:48
Littlethorpe Quarry Moor Park (SW-bound) 07:1607:4608:0608:2608:5209:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:2117:5118:1918:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:4922:4923:49
Markenfield Hall Hollins Lodge (S-bound) 07:1807:4808:0808:2808:5409:1409:3409:5410:1410:3410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:2317:5318:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
Markenfield Hall Hollins Cottages (S-bound) 07:1807:4908:0908:2908:5509:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:2317:5318:2118:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:5122:5123:51
Wormald Green Bishop Monkton Crossroads (S-bound) 07:2007:5008:1008:3008:5609:1609:3609:5610:1610:3610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:2517:5518:2318:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:5322:5323:53
Wormald Green Burton Leonard Ln End (W-bound) 07:2107:5208:1208:3208:5809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:2617:5618:2418:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:5422:5423:54
Wormald Green, adj Wayside 07:2207:5308:1308:3308:5909:1909:3909:5910:1910:3910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:2717:5718:2518:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:5522:5523:55
S Stainley Red Lion (S-bound) 07:2307:5408:1408:3409:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2817:5818:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:5622:5623:56
S Stainley Cayton Hall (S-bound) 07:2307:5408:1408:3409:0009:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2817:5818:2618:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:5622:5623:56
S Stainley, adj Stainley Lodge 07:2407:5508:1508:3509:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2917:5918:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:5722:5723:57
S Stainley Brearton Lane End (SW-bound) 07:2407:5508:1508:3509:0109:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2917:5918:2718:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:5722:5723:57
Ripley Nidd Lane End (SW-bound) 07:2607:5708:1708:3709:0309:2309:4310:0310:2310:4311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:3118:0118:2918:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:5922:5923:59
Ripley Cross (E-bound) 07:2807:5908:1908:3909:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:3318:0318:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0122:0123:0100:01
Ripley Roundabout (SE-bound) 07:2807:5908:1908:3909:0509:2509:4510:0510:2510:4511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:3318:0318:3119:0119:3120:0120:3121:0122:0123:0100:01
Ripley Nidd Bridge (S-bound) 07:2908:0008:2008:4009:0609:2609:4610:0610:2610:4611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:3418:0418:3219:0219:3220:0220:3221:0222:0223:0200:02
Killinghall Daleside Nursery (S-bound) 07:3008:0108:2108:4109:0709:2709:4710:0710:2710:4711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:3518:0518:3319:0319:3320:0320:3321:0322:0323:0300:03
Killinghall Three Horse Shoes (S-bound) 07:3108:0208:2208:4209:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:3618:0618:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0422:0423:0400:04
Killinghall Addison Villas (SE-bound) 07:3108:0208:2208:4209:0809:2809:4810:0810:2810:4811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:3618:0618:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0422:0423:0400:04
Knox Warren Lodge (SE-bound) 07:3108:0308:2308:4309:0909:2909:4910:0910:2910:4911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:3618:0618:3419:0419:3420:0420:3421:0422:0423:0400:04
Knox Lane End (SE-bound) 07:3208:0308:2308:4309:1009:3009:5010:1010:3010:5011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3718:0718:3519:0519:3520:0520:3521:0522:0523:0500:05
New Park Redfearn's Garage (SE-bound) 07:3308:0508:2508:4509:1109:3109:5110:1110:3110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3818:0818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:0623:0600:06
New Park Little Wonder PH (SE-bound) 07:3308:0508:2508:4509:1209:3209:5210:1210:3210:5211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3818:0818:3619:0619:3620:0620:3621:0622:0623:0600:06
New Park Hydro (S-bound) 07:3408:0608:2608:4609:1309:3309:5310:1310:3310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3918:0918:3719:0719:3720:0720:3721:0722:0723:0700:07
New Park Oakdale (S-bound) 07:3608:0708:2708:4709:1509:3509:5510:1510:3510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:4018:1018:3919:0919:3920:0920:3921:0922:0923:0900:09
W Park Cairn Hotel (S-bound) 07:3708:0808:2808:4809:1809:3809:5810:1810:3810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:4118:1118:4019:1019:4020:1020:4021:1022:1023:1000:10
W Park Royal Hall (SE-bound) 07:3908:0908:2908:4909:2009:4010:0010:2010:4011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4218:1218:4219:1219:4220:1220:4221:1222:1223:1200:12
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 07:4008:1008:3008:5009:2109:4110:0110:2110:4111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4318:1318:4319:1319:4320:1320:4321:1322:1323:1300:13
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 7 (7) 06:1006:4007:0007:2007:4207:5508:1208:2508:3208:5209:0509:1509:2409:3509:4409:5510:0410:1510:2410:3510:4411:0411:2411:4412:0412:2412:4413:0413:2413:4414:0414:2414:4415:0415:2415:4416:0416:2416:4417:0417:2417:4518:1518:4519:1519:4520:1521:1522:15
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 7 (7) 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:50 11:00 11:10 11:20 11:30 11:40 11:50 12:00 12:10 12:20 12:30 12:40 12:50 13:00 13:10 13:20 13:30 13:40 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:20 21:20 22:20
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 10 (10) 20:4523:1500:15
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 10 (10) 20:48 23:18 00:18
Harrogate The Odeon (NE-bound) 20:4923:1900:19
Harrogate North Park Rd (E-bound) 20:5023:2000:20
Harrogate Christ Church (NE-bound) 20:5123:2100:21
Wedderburn Granby Corner (E-bound) 20:5223:2200:22
Wedderburn Leyland Rd (E-bound) 20:5223:2200:22
Wedderburn Mapplebeck (E-bound) 20:5323:2300:23
Wedderburn Swarcliffe Rd (E-bound) 20:5423:2400:24
Wedderburn Stonefall Ave (NE-bound) 20:5423:2400:24
Harrogate Library Gardens (S-bound) 06:1506:4507:0507:2507:4508:0008:1508:3008:4609:0109:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:1117:3117:5118:2118:5119:2019:5020:2021:2022:20
Harrogate Prince of Wales (S-bound) 06:1606:4607:0607:2607:4608:0108:1608:3108:4809:0309:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:1317:3317:5218:2218:5219:2119:5120:2121:2122:21
Oatlands Tewit Well Ave (SE-bound) 06:1706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0208:1708:3208:4909:0409:1409:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:1417:3417:5318:2318:5319:2219:5220:2221:2222:22
Oatlands St Mark's Church (SE-bound) 06:1706:4707:0707:2707:4708:0208:1708:3208:5009:0509:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:1517:3517:5418:2418:5419:2219:5220:2221:2222:22
Oatlands The Mile Post (E-bound) 06:1806:4807:0807:2807:4808:0308:1808:3308:5109:0609:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:1617:3617:5518:2518:5519:2319:5320:2321:2322:23
Oatlands Appleyards (S-bound) 06:1906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0408:1908:3408:5209:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:1717:3717:5618:2618:5619:2419:5420:2421:2422:24
Fulwith Firs Avenue (S-bound) 06:1906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0408:1908:3408:5209:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:1717:3717:5618:2618:5619:2419:5420:2421:2422:24
Fulwith Mill Lane (S-bound) 06:1906:4907:0907:2907:4908:0408:1908:3408:5209:0709:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:1717:3717:5618:2618:5619:2419:5420:2421:2422:24
Spacey Houses Cragside Garage (S-bound) 06:2106:5107:1107:3107:5108:0608:2108:3608:5409:0909:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:1917:3917:5818:2818:5819:2619:5620:2621:2622:26
Spacey Houses The Garage (SW-bound) 06:2206:5207:1207:3207:5208:0708:2208:3708:5509:1009:2009:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:2017:4017:5918:2918:5919:2719:5720:2721:2722:27
Spacey Houses Walton Head Road (SE-bound) 06:2306:5307:1307:3307:5308:0808:2308:3808:5609:1109:2109:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:2117:4118:0018:3019:0019:2819:5820:2821:2822:28
Kirkby Overblow Rigton Lane End (S-bound) 06:2506:5507:1507:3507:5508:1008:2508:4008:5809:1309:2309:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:2317:4318:0218:3219:0219:3020:0020:3021:3022:30
Weeton Swindon Lane (SE-bound) 06:2606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1108:2608:4108:5909:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:2417:4418:0318:3319:0319:3120:0120:3121:3122:31
N Rigton, opp Weeton Lane 06:2606:5607:1607:3607:5608:1108:2608:4108:5909:1509:2509:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:2417:4418:0318:3319:0319:3120:0120:3121:3122:31
Starbeck, adj Stoneacre Peugeot 20:5523:2500:25
Weeton Harewood Bridge (S-bound) 06:2706:5707:1707:3707:5708:1208:2708:4209:0009:1609:2609:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:2517:4518:0418:3419:0419:3220:0220:3221:3222:32
Harewood Harrogate Rd Otley Road (E-bound) 06:2806:5807:1807:3807:5808:1308:2808:4309:0109:1709:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:2617:4618:0518:3519:0519:3320:0320:3321:3322:33
Harewood Arms (adj) 06:3007:0007:2007:4008:0008:1508:3008:4509:0309:1909:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:2817:4818:0718:3719:0719:3520:0520:3521:3522:35
Harrogate Rd Wike Lane (adj) 06:3207:0207:2207:4208:0208:1708:3208:4709:0509:2209:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:3117:5118:0918:3919:0919:3720:0720:3721:3722:37
Wikefield Farm (opp) 06:3407:0407:2407:4408:0408:1908:3408:4909:0709:2409:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:3217:5218:1118:4119:1119:3920:0920:3921:3922:39
Alwoodley Gates, adj Wigton Lane 06:3607:0607:2607:4608:0608:2108:3608:5109:0909:2709:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:3517:5518:1318:4319:1319:4120:1120:4121:4122:41
Moortown, opp Harrogate Road Sandmoor Dr 06:3707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2208:3708:5209:1009:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:3617:5618:1418:4419:1419:4220:1220:4221:4222:42
Moortown, at Harrogate Rd Sandhill Mount 06:3707:0707:2707:4708:0708:2208:3708:5209:1009:2809:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:3617:5618:1418:4419:1419:4220:1220:4221:4222:42
Moortown, after Harrogate Road Belvedere Rd 06:3807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2308:3808:5309:1109:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:3717:5718:1518:4519:1519:4320:1320:4321:4322:43
Moortown, opp Harrogate Rd St Johns Church 06:3807:0807:2807:4808:0808:2308:3808:5309:1109:2909:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:3717:5718:1518:4519:1519:4320:1320:4321:4322:43
Moortown, adj Harrogate Road Cedar Court 06:3907:0907:2907:4908:0908:2408:3908:5409:1209:3009:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:3817:5818:1618:4619:1619:4420:1420:4421:4422:44
Moortown Corner (stop B) 06:4007:1007:3007:5008:1008:2508:4008:5509:1309:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:3917:5918:1718:4719:1719:4520:1520:4521:4522:45
Moortown Harrogate Road (stop F) 06:4007:1007:3007:5008:1008:2508:4008:5509:1309:3109:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:3917:5918:1718:4719:1719:4520:1520:4521:4522:45
Moortown Harrogate Road Kingsway Court 06:4107:1107:3107:5108:1108:2608:4108:5609:1409:3209:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:4018:0018:1818:4819:1819:4620:1620:4621:4622:46
Chapel Allerton Harrogate Rd King Lane (S-bound) 06:4207:1207:3207:5208:1208:2708:4208:5709:1509:3309:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:4118:0118:1918:4919:1919:4720:1720:4721:4722:47
Chapel Allerton Valley Gardens (S-bound) 06:4207:1207:3207:5208:1208:2708:4208:5709:1509:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:4218:0218:1918:4919:1919:4720:1720:4721:4722:47
Chapel Allerton Harrogate Rd Short Lane (S-bound) 06:4207:1207:3207:5208:1208:2708:4208:5709:1609:3409:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:4218:0218:2018:5019:2019:4720:1720:4721:4722:47
Chapel Allerton, opp Harrogate Rd Stainbeck Lane 06:4307:1307:3307:5308:1308:2808:4308:5809:1709:3509:4509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:4318:0318:2018:5019:2019:4820:1820:4821:4822:48
Chapel Allerton, opp Harrogate Rd Methley Drive 06:4407:1407:3407:5408:1408:2908:4408:5909:1709:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:4418:0418:2118:5119:2119:4920:1920:4921:4922:49
Chapel Allerton Harrogate Rd Potternewton Lane 06:4407:1407:3407:5408:1408:2908:4408:5909:1809:3609:4609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:4418:0418:2118:5119:2119:4920:1920:4921:4922:49
Chapeltown, adj Chapel Allerton Hospital 06:4407:1407:3407:5408:1408:2908:4408:5909:1809:3709:4709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:4518:0518:2218:5219:2219:4920:1920:4921:4922:49
Chapeltown Road Newton Parade (adj) 06:4507:1507:3507:5508:1508:3008:4509:0009:1909:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:4618:0618:2318:5319:2319:5020:2020:5021:5022:50
Chapeltown, opp The Reginald Centre 06:4607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3108:4609:0109:2009:3809:4809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:4618:0618:2318:5319:2319:5120:2120:5121:5122:51
Chapeltown Road Cowper St (S-bound) 06:4607:1607:3607:5608:1608:3108:4609:0109:2009:3909:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:4718:0718:2418:5419:2419:5120:2120:5121:5122:51
Chapeltown Rd Recreation Ground (opp) 06:4707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3208:4709:0209:2109:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:4818:0818:2418:5419:2419:5220:2220:5221:5222:52
Chapeltown Road Barrack Rd (adj) 06:4707:1707:3707:5708:1708:3208:4709:0209:2109:4009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:4818:0818:2518:5519:2519:5220:2220:5221:5222:52
North Street Sheepscar Junction 06:4807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3308:4809:0309:2209:4109:5110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:4918:0918:2618:5619:2619:5320:2320:5321:5322:53
Sheepscar, adj North St Benson Street 06:4807:1807:3807:5808:1808:3308:4809:0309:2309:4209:5210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:5018:1018:2618:5619:2619:5320:2320:5321:5322:53
Mabgate, at North St Byron Street 06:4907:1907:3907:5908:1908:3408:4909:0409:2409:4309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:5118:1118:2718:5719:2719:5420:2420:5421:5422:54
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U7) 06:5007:2007:4008:0008:2008:3508:5009:0509:2509:4409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:5218:1218:2818:5819:2819:5520:2520:5521:5522:55
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking 06:5507:2507:4508:0508:2508:4008:5509:1009:3009:4909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:5718:1718:3319:0319:3320:0020:3021:0022:0023:00

Leeds - Ripon

Starbeck Henry Peacock Ph (SW-bound) 06:1806:4807:0807:53then every 20 minutes untilthen every 20 minutes until
Wedderburn Stonefall Ave (SW-bound) 06:1806:4807:0807:53
Wedderburn Health Centre (E-bound) 06:1906:4907:0907:54
Wedderburn Mapplebeck (W-bound) 06:2006:5007:1007:55
Wedderburn Leyland Rd (W-bound) 06:2006:5007:1007:55
Wedderburn Granby Corner (W-bound) 06:2106:5107:1107:56
Harrogate Christ Church (SW-bound) 06:2206:5207:1207:57
Harrogate North Park Rd (N-bound) 06:2406:5407:1407:59
Harrogate The Odeon (E-bound) 06:2606:5607:1608:01
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 06:2806:5807:1808:03
Leeds Bus Stn (Stand 23) 07:0007:3508:3508:5009:5010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:1519:4520:1520:4521:1522:1523:15
Leeds New Briggate (stop N1) 07:0207:3808:3808:5309:5310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4818:0318:1818:3318:4819:1819:4820:1820:4821:1822:1823:18
Mabgate, opp North St Byron Street 07:0307:3908:3908:5409:5410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2417:3417:4918:0418:1918:3418:4919:1919:4920:1920:4921:1922:1923:19
North Street Sheepscar Junction 07:0407:4008:4008:5509:5510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3517:5018:0518:2018:3518:5019:2019:5020:2020:5021:2022:2023:20
Chapeltown Road Barrack Rd (opp) 07:0507:4108:4108:5609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2122:2123:21
Chapeltown Rd Recreation Ground (at) 07:0507:4108:4108:5609:5610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:5118:0618:2118:3618:5119:2119:5120:2120:5121:2122:2123:21
Chapeltown Road Cowper St (N-bound) 07:0607:4208:4208:5709:5710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2222:2223:22
Chapeltown, at The Reginald Centre 07:0607:4208:4208:5809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0717:1717:2717:3717:5218:0718:2218:3718:5219:2219:5220:2220:5221:2222:2223:22
Chapeltown Rd St Marys Close (at) 07:0707:4308:4308:5809:5810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2817:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2322:2323:23
Chapeltown Road Newton Parade (opp) 07:0707:4308:4308:5909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0817:1817:2817:3817:5318:0818:2318:3818:5319:2319:5320:2320:5321:2322:2323:23
Chapeltown, opp Chapel Allerton Hospital 07:0807:4408:4408:5909:5910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2422:2423:24
Chapel Allerton, adj Harrogate Rd Potternewton Lane 07:0807:4408:4409:0010:0010:1010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:0917:1917:2917:3917:5418:0918:2418:3918:5419:2419:5420:2420:5421:2422:2423:24
Chapel Allerton Harrogate Rd Methley Drive 07:0907:4508:4509:0110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1017:2017:3017:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2522:2523:25
Chapel Allerton Harrogate Rd Stainbeck Lane 07:0907:4508:4509:0110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1017:2017:3017:4017:5518:1018:2518:4018:5519:2519:5520:2520:5521:2522:2523:25
Chapel Allerton Harrogate Rd Regent Street (N-bound) 07:1007:4608:4609:0110:0110:1110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2622:2623:26
Chapel Allerton Harrogate Rd Short Lane 07:1007:4608:4609:0210:0210:1210:2210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1117:2117:3117:4117:5618:1118:2618:4118:5619:2619:5620:2620:5621:2622:2623:26
Chapel Allerton Valley Gardens (N-bound) 07:1107:4708:4709:0310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1217:2217:3217:4217:5718:1218:2718:4218:5719:2719:5720:2720:5721:2722:2723:27
Chapel Allerton Harrogate Rd King Lane 07:1207:4808:4809:0310:0310:1310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2822:2823:28
Moortown, adj Harrogate Road Kingsway Court 07:1207:4808:4809:0410:0410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1317:2317:3317:4317:5818:1318:2818:4318:5819:2819:5820:2820:5821:2822:2823:28
Moortown Harrogate Road (stop E) 07:1307:4908:4909:0510:0510:1510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1417:2417:3417:4417:5918:1418:2918:4418:5919:2919:5920:2920:5921:2922:2923:29
Moortown Corner (stop A) 07:1407:5008:5009:0610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1517:2517:3517:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:3023:30
Moortown Harrogate Road Cedar Court 07:1407:5008:5009:0610:0610:1610:2610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1517:2517:3517:4518:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:3023:30
Moortown Harrogate Rd St Johns Church 07:1407:5108:5109:0710:0710:1710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1617:2617:3617:4618:0018:1518:3018:4519:0019:3020:0020:3021:0021:3022:3023:30
Moortown, opp Harrogate Road Belvedere Rd 07:1507:5108:5109:0810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1617:2617:3617:4618:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:3123:31
Moortown, opp Harrogate Rd Sandhill Mount 07:1507:5208:5209:0810:0810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1717:2717:3717:4718:0118:1618:3118:4619:0119:3120:0120:3121:0121:3122:3123:31
Moortown, at Harrogate Road Sandmoor Dr 07:1607:5208:5209:0910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1717:2717:3717:4718:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:3223:32
Alwoodley Gates Wigton Lane 07:1607:5308:5309:0910:0910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1817:2817:3817:4818:0218:1718:3218:4719:0219:3220:0220:3221:0221:3222:3223:32
Wikefield Farm (adj) 07:1907:5708:5709:1410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2217:3217:4217:5218:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:3623:36
Harrogate Rd Wike Lane 07:1907:5708:5709:1410:1410:2410:3410:4410:5411:0411:1411:2411:3411:4411:5412:0412:1412:2412:3412:4412:5413:0413:1413:2413:3413:4413:5414:0414:1414:2414:3414:4414:5415:0415:1415:2415:3415:4415:5416:0416:1416:2416:3416:4416:5417:0417:1417:2217:3217:4217:5218:0618:2118:3618:5119:0619:3620:0620:3621:0621:3622:3623:36
Harewood Arms 07:2208:0109:0109:1810:1810:2810:3810:4810:5811:0811:1811:2811:3811:4811:5812:0812:1812:2812:3812:4812:5813:0813:1813:2813:3813:4813:5814:0814:1814:2814:3814:4814:5815:0815:1815:2815:3815:4815:5816:0816:1816:2816:3816:4816:5817:0817:1817:2617:3617:4617:5618:0918:2418:3918:5419:0919:3920:0920:3921:0921:3922:3923:39
Harewood Harrogate Rd Otley Road 07:2308:0209:0209:1910:1910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2717:3717:4717:5718:1018:2518:4018:5519:1019:4020:1020:4021:1021:4022:4023:40
Weeton Harewood Bridge (N-bound) 07:2308:0309:0309:2010:2010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:2817:3817:4817:5818:1118:2618:4118:5619:1119:4120:1120:4121:1121:4122:4123:41
Weeton Dunkeswick Lane End (NW-bound) 07:2408:0409:0409:2110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:2917:3917:4917:5918:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:4223:42
Weeton, opp Swindon Lane 07:2408:0409:0409:2110:2110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:2917:3917:4917:5918:1218:2718:4218:5719:1219:4220:1220:4221:1221:4222:4223:42
Kirkby Overblow Rigton Lane End (N-bound) 07:2608:0509:0509:2310:2310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3017:4017:5018:0018:1318:2818:4318:5819:1319:4320:1320:4321:1321:4322:4323:43
Spacey Houses Walton Head Lane (NW-bound) 07:2708:0709:0709:2510:2510:3510:4510:5511:0511:1511:2511:3511:4511:5512:0512:1512:2512:3512:4512:5513:0513:1513:2513:3513:4513:5514:0514:1514:2514:3514:4514:5515:0515:1515:2515:3515:4515:5516:0516:1516:2516:3516:4516:5517:0517:1517:2517:3217:4217:5218:0218:1518:3018:4519:0019:1519:4520:1520:4521:1521:4522:4523:45
Spacey Houses The Garage (NE-bound) 07:2908:0909:0909:2710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3417:4417:5418:0418:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:4723:47
Spacey Houses Crimple Valley (N-bound) 07:2908:0909:0909:2710:2710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3417:4417:5418:0418:1718:3218:4719:0219:1719:4720:1720:4721:1721:4722:4723:47
Fulwith Mill Lane (N-bound) 07:3008:1109:1109:2910:2910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3617:4617:5618:0618:1918:3418:4819:0319:1819:4820:1820:4821:1821:4822:4823:48
Fulwith, adj Firs Avenue 07:3008:1209:1209:3010:3010:4010:5011:0011:1011:2011:3011:4011:5012:0012:1012:2012:3012:4012:5013:0013:1013:2013:3013:4013:5014:0014:1014:2014:3014:4014:5015:0015:1015:2015:3015:4015:5016:0016:1016:2016:3016:4016:5017:0017:1017:2017:3017:3717:4717:5718:0718:2018:3518:4919:0419:1919:4920:1920:4921:1921:4922:4923:49
Oatlands Corner (NW-bound) 07:3108:1309:1309:3110:3110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:3817:4817:5818:0818:2118:3618:5019:0519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:5023:50
Oatlands The Mile Post (N-bound) 07:3208:1409:1409:3210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:3917:4917:5918:0918:2118:3618:5019:0519:2019:5020:2020:5021:2021:5022:5023:50
Oatlands St Mark's Church (NW-bound) 07:3208:1409:1409:3210:3210:4210:5211:0211:1211:2211:3211:4211:5212:0212:1212:2212:3212:4212:5213:0213:1213:2213:3213:4213:5214:0214:1214:2214:3214:4214:5215:0215:1215:2215:3215:4215:5216:0216:1216:2216:3216:4216:5217:0217:1217:2217:3217:3917:4917:5918:0918:2218:3718:5119:0619:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:5123:51
Oatlands Tewit Well Ave (NW-bound) 07:3308:1509:1509:3310:3310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4316:5317:0317:1317:2317:3317:4017:5018:0018:1018:2218:3718:5119:0619:2119:5120:2120:5121:2121:5122:5123:51
W Park Prince of Wales Rdbt (N-bound) 07:3508:1709:1709:3610:3610:4610:5611:0611:1611:2611:3611:4611:5612:0612:1612:2612:3612:4612:5613:0613:1613:2613:3613:4613:5614:0614:1614:2614:3614:4614:5615:0615:1615:2615:3615:4615:5616:0616:1616:2616:3616:4616:5617:0617:1617:2617:3617:4217:5218:0218:1218:2418:3918:5319:0819:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:5323:53
W Park Beech Grove (W-bound) 07:3508:1709:1709:3710:3710:4710:5711:0711:1711:2711:3711:4711:5712:0712:1712:2712:3712:4712:5713:0713:1713:2713:3713:4713:5714:0714:1714:2714:3714:4714:5715:0715:1715:2715:3715:4715:5716:0716:1716:2716:3716:4716:5717:0717:1717:2717:3717:4217:5218:0218:1218:2518:4018:5319:0819:2319:5320:2320:5321:2321:5322:5323:53
W Park War Memorial (N-bound) 07:3708:1909:1909:3910:3910:4910:5911:0911:1911:2911:3911:4911:5912:0912:1912:2912:3912:4912:5913:0913:1913:2913:3913:4913:5914:0914:1914:2914:3914:4914:5915:0915:1915:2915:3915:4915:5916:0916:1916:2916:3916:4916:5917:0917:1917:2917:3917:4417:5418:0418:1418:2618:4118:5419:0919:2419:5420:2420:5421:2421:5422:5423:54
W Park Cheltenham Crescent (E-bound) 07:3808:2009:2009:4110:4110:5111:0111:1111:2111:3111:4111:5112:0112:1112:2112:3112:4112:5113:0113:1113:2113:3113:4113:5114:0114:1114:2114:3114:4114:5115:0115:1115:2115:3115:4115:5116:0116:1116:2116:3116:4116:5117:0117:1117:2117:3117:4117:4517:5518:0518:1518:2718:4218:5619:1119:2619:5620:2620:5621:2621:5622:5623:56
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 10 (10) 16:5317:1317:3317:4317:5718:1718:4419:1220:2721:2723:57
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 10 (10) 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:00 18:20 18:47 19:15 20:30 21:30 00:00
Harrogate The Odeon (NE-bound) 16:5717:1717:3717:4718:0118:2118:4819:1620:3121:3100:01
Harrogate North Park Rd (E-bound) 16:5817:1817:3817:4818:0218:2218:4919:1720:3221:3200:02
Harrogate Christ Church (NE-bound) 16:5917:1917:3917:4918:0318:2318:5019:1820:3321:3300:03
Wedderburn Granby Corner (E-bound) 17:0017:2017:4017:5018:0418:2418:5119:1920:3421:3400:04
Wedderburn Leyland Rd (E-bound) 17:0017:2017:4017:5018:0418:2418:5119:1920:3421:3400:04
Wedderburn Mapplebeck (E-bound) 17:0117:2117:4117:5118:0518:2518:5219:2020:3521:3500:05
Wedderburn Swarcliffe Rd (E-bound) 17:0217:2217:4217:5218:0618:2618:5319:2120:3621:3600:06
Wedderburn Stonefall Ave (NE-bound) 17:0217:2217:4217:5218:0618:2618:5319:2120:3621:3600:06
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 8 (8) 06:3007:0007:2007:4008:0508:2209:2209:4310:4310:5311:0311:1311:2311:3311:4311:5312:0312:1312:2312:3312:4312:5313:0313:1313:2313:3313:4313:5314:0314:1314:2314:3314:4314:5315:0315:1315:2315:3315:4315:5316:0316:1316:2316:3316:4317:0317:2317:4718:0718:2918:5719:2719:5720:5721:5722:57
Harrogate Hgte Bus Stn Stand 8 (8) 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 09:30 09:50 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Harrogate Victoria Avenue (W-bound) 06:3607:0607:2607:4608:1108:3109:3109:5110:5111:1111:3111:5112:1112:3112:5113:1113:3113:5114:1114:3114:5115:1115:3115:5116:1116:3116:5117:1117:3617:5618:1618:3619:0619:3620:0621:0622:0623:06
W Park War Memorial (NE-bound) 06:3707:0707:2707:4708:1208:3309:3309:5310:5311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3817:5818:1818:3719:0719:3720:0721:0722:0723:07
W Park Royal Hall (NE-bound) 06:3807:0807:2807:4808:1308:3409:3409:5410:5411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3917:5918:1918:3819:0819:3820:0821:0822:0823:08
W Park Cairn Hotel (N-bound) 06:3907:0907:2907:4908:1408:3509:3509:5510:5511:1511:3511:5512:1512:3512:5513:1513:3513:5514:1514:3514:5515:1515:3515:5516:1516:3516:5517:1517:4018:0018:2018:3919:0919:3920:0921:0922:0923:09
New Park Oakdale (N-bound) 06:4007:1007:3007:5008:1508:3609:3609:5610:5611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:4118:0118:2118:4019:1019:4020:1021:1022:1023:10
New Park Hydro (N-bound) 06:4107:1107:3107:5108:1608:3709:3709:5710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:4218:0218:2218:4119:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
New Park Little Wonder PH (N-bound) 06:4107:1107:3107:5108:1608:3709:3709:5710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:4218:0218:2218:4119:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
New Park Redfearn's Garage (NW-bound) 06:4107:1107:3107:5108:1608:3709:3709:5710:5711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:4218:0218:2218:4119:1119:4120:1121:1122:1123:11
Knox Mill Lane (NW-bound) 06:4207:1207:3207:5208:1708:3809:3809:5810:5811:1811:3811:5812:1812:3812:5813:1813:3813:5814:1814:3814:5815:1815:3815:5816:1816:3816:5817:1817:4318:0318:2318:4219:1219:4220:1221:1222:1223:12
Knox Warren Lodge (NW-bound) 06:4307:1307:3307:5308:1808:3909:3909:5910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:4418:0418:2418:4319:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:13
Killinghall Addison Villas (NW-bound) 06:4307:1307:3307:5308:1808:3909:3909:5910:5911:1911:3911:5912:1912:3912:5913:1913:3913:5914:1914:3914:5915:1915:3915:5916:1916:3916:5917:1917:4418:0418:2418:4319:1319:4320:1321:1322:1323:13
Killinghall Three Horse Shoes (N-bound) 06:4407:1407:3407:5408:1908:4009:4010:0011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4518:0518:2518:4419:1419:4420:1421:1422:1423:14
Killinghall Daleside Nursery (N-bound) 06:4407:1407:3407:5408:1908:4009:4010:0011:0011:2011:4012:0012:2012:4013:0013:2013:4014:0014:2014:4015:0015:2015:4016:0016:2016:4017:0017:2017:4518:0518:2518:4419:1419:4420:1421:1422:1423:14
Ripley Nidd Bridge (N-bound) 06:4507:1507:3507:5508:2008:4109:4110:0111:0111:2111:4112:0112:2112:4113:0113:2113:4114:0114:2114:4115:0115:2115:4116:0116:2116:4117:0117:2117:4618:0618:2618:4519:1519:4520:1521:1522:1523:15
Ripley Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:4607:1607:3607:5608:2108:4209:4210:0211:0211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4718:0718:2718:4619:1619:4620:1621:1622:1623:16
Ripley Cross (NE-bound) 06:4707:1707:3707:5708:2208:4309:4310:0311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4818:0818:2818:4719:1719:4720:1721:1722:1723:17
Ripley Nidd Lane End (E-bound) 06:4707:1707:3707:5708:2208:4309:4310:0311:0311:2311:4312:0312:2312:4313:0313:2313:4314:0314:2314:4315:0315:2315:4316:0316:2316:4317:0317:2317:4818:0818:2818:4719:1719:4720:1721:1722:1723:17
S Stainley Brearton Lane End (NE-bound) 06:4807:1807:3807:5808:2308:4509:4510:0511:0511:2511:4512:0512:2512:4513:0513:2513:4514:0514:2514:4515:0515:2515:4516:0516:2516:4517:0517:2517:5018:1018:3018:4819:1819:4820:1821:1822:1823:18
S Stainley Stainley Lodge (NE-bound) 06:4907:1907:3907:5908:2408:4609:4610:0611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:5118:1118:3118:4919:1919:4920:1921:1922:1923:19
S Stainley Cayton Hall (NW-bound) 06:4907:1907:3907:5908:2408:4609:4610:0611:0611:2611:4612:0612:2612:4613:0613:2613:4614:0614:2614:4615:0615:2615:4616:0616:2616:4617:0617:2617:5118:1118:3118:4919:1919:4920:1921:1922:1923:19
Starbeck, adj Stoneacre Peugeot 17:0317:2317:4317:5318:0718:2718:5419:2220:3721:3700:07
S Stainley Red Lion (N-bound) 06:5007:2007:4008:0008:2508:4709:4710:0711:0711:2711:4712:0712:2712:4713:0713:2713:4714:0714:2714:4715:0715:2715:4716:0716:2716:4717:0717:2717:5218:1218:3218:5019:2019:5020:2021:2022:2023:20
Wormald Green Old Station (N-bound) 06:5107:2107:4108:0108:2608:4809:4810:0811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:5318:1318:3318:5119:2119:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
Wormald Green Burton Leonard Ln End (N-bound) 06:5107:2107:4108:0108:2608:4809:4810:0811:0811:2811:4812:0812:2812:4813:0813:2813:4814:0814:2814:4815:0815:2815:4816:0816:2816:4817:0817:2817:5318:1318:3318:5119:2119:5120:2121:2122:2123:21
Wormald Green Bishop Monkton Crossroads (N-bound) 06:5207:2207:4208:0208:2708:4909:4910:0911:0911:2911:4912:0912:2912:4913:0913:2913:4914:0914:2914:4915:0915:2915:4916:0916:2916:4917:0917:2917:5418:1418:3418:5219:2219:5220:2221:2222:2223:22
Markenfield Hall, adj Hollins Hall 06:5307:2307:4308:0308:2808:5009:5010:1011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5518:1518:3518:5319:2319:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
Markenfield Hall Hood Hole (N-bound) 06:5307:2307:4308:0308:2808:5009:5010:1011:1011:3011:5012:1012:3012:5013:1013:3013:5014:1014:3014:5015:1015:3015:5016:1016:3016:5017:1017:3017:5518:1518:3518:5319:2319:5320:2321:2322:2323:23
Littlethorpe Quarry Moor Park (NE-bound) 06:5507:2507:4508:0508:3008:5209:5210:1211:1211:3211:5212:1212:3212:5213:1213:3213:5214:1214:3214:5215:1215:3215:5216:1216:3216:5217:1217:3217:5718:1718:3718:5519:2519:5520:2521:2522:2523:25
Littlethorpe Wheatsheaf PH (N-bound) 06:5607:2607:4608:0608:3108:5309:5310:1311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5818:1818:3818:5619:2619:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
Ripon Moorside Dale (N-bound) 06:5607:2607:4608:0608:3108:5309:5310:1311:1311:3311:5312:1312:3312:5313:1313:3313:5314:1314:3314:5315:1315:3315:5316:1316:3316:5317:1317:3317:5818:1818:3818:5619:2619:5620:2621:2622:2623:26
Ripon Lead Lane (N-bound) 06:5707:2707:4708:0708:3208:5409:5410:1411:1411:3411:5412:1412:3412:5413:1413:3413:5414:1414:3414:5415:1415:3415:5416:1416:3416:5417:1417:3417:5918:1918:3918:5719:2719:5720:2721:2722:2723:27
Ripon South Lodge (N-bound) 06:5907:2907:4908:0908:3408:5609:5610:1611:1611:3611:5612:1612:3612:5613:1613:3613:5614:1614:3614:5615:1615:3615:5616:1616:3616:5617:1617:3618:0118:2118:4118:5919:2919:5920:2921:2922:2923:29
Ripon Borrage Bridge (NE-bound) 07:0007:3007:5008:1008:3508:5709:5710:1711:1711:3711:5712:1712:3712:5713:1713:3713:5714:1714:3714:5715:1715:3715:5716:1716:3716:5717:1717:3718:0218:2218:4219:0019:3020:0020:3021:3022:3023:30
Ripon Bus Station Stand 3 (3) 07:0507:3507:5508:1508:4009:0210:0210:2211:2211:4212:0212:2212:4213:0213:2213:4214:0214:2214:4215:0215:2215:4216:0216:2216:4217:0217:2217:4218:0718:2718:4719:0519:3520:0520:3521:3522:3523:35

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 26 October 2020

The Harrogate Bus Company