bustimes.org

360 - Christow - Bridford - Exeter

A bus service operated by Country Bus (Newton Abbot)

Map

Christow - Bridford - Exeter

Bridford Shelter (E-bound) 07:15 09:25
Bridfordmills Teign Valley Nurseries (SE-bound) 07:18 09:28
Christow, opp Church 07:23 09:33 12:02 14:02
Christow, opp School 07:24 09:34 12:03 14:03
Bridfordmills, opp Teign Valley Nurseries 12:08 14:08
Bridford Shelter (E-bound) 12:13 14:13
Bridfordmills Teign Valley Nurseries (SE-bound) 12:17 14:17
Bridfordmills Teign House Inn (SE-bound) 07:30 09:40 12:18 14:18
Doddiscombsleigh Nobody Inn (E-bound) 07:35 09:45 12:23 14:23
Dunchideock Haldon Belvedere (N-bound) 07:39 09:49 12:27 14:27
Dunchideock Webberton Cross (NE-bound) 07:43 09:53 12:31 14:31
Dunchideock Post Box (NE-bound) 07:44 09:54 12:32 14:32
Ide Car Park (N-bound) 07:50 10:00 12:38 14:38
Ide Huntsman Inn (N-bound) 07:51 10:01 12:39 14:39
Ide Fore Street (W-bound) 07:51 10:01 12:39 14:39
St Thomas Barley Lane (E-bound) 07:55 10:05 12:43 14:43
St Thomas Orchard Gardens (NE-bound) 07:56 10:06 12:44 14:44
St Thomas, opp First and Last 07:57 10:06 12:44 14:44
St Thomas Sawyer's Arms (E-bound) 07:58 10:07 12:45 14:45
St Thomas Precinct (NE-bound) 07:59 10:08 12:46 14:46
Exeter Exe Bridges (NE-bound) 08:00 10:09 12:47 14:47
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 9) 08:01 10:10 12:48 14:48
Exeter Marks and Spencer (Stop 8) 08:02 10:11 12:49 14:49
Exeter Central Station (Stop 26) 08:06 10:14 12:52 14:52
Exeter Clock Tower (NW-bound) 08:06 10:14 12:52 14:52
Exeter New North Road (E-bound) 08:07 10:15 12:53 14:53
Exeter Portland House (Stop 35) 08:09 10:16 12:54 14:54
Exeter St Sidwell's School (SE-bound) 08:10 10:17 12:55 14:55
Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 40) 08:13 10:20 12:58 14:58

Exeter - Bridford - Christow

Exeter Sidwell Street (Stop 40) 08:35 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:55
Exeter Cheeke Street (Stop 30) 08:35 11:15 13:15 16:15 17:55
Exeter Paris Street (Stop 16) 08:37 11:17 13:17 16:17 17:57
Exeter New North Road (Stop 28) 08:38 11:18 13:18 16:18 17:58
Exeter Prison (W-bound) 08:39 11:19 13:19 16:19 17:59
Exeter Central Station (Stop 27) 08:40 11:20 13:20 16:20 18:00
Exeter Queen Street (Stop 15) 08:40 11:20 13:20 16:20 18:00
Exeter Marks and Spencer (Stop 7) 08:40 11:20 13:20 16:20 18:00
Exeter Fore Street (Stop 12) 08:41 11:21 13:21 16:21 18:01
Exeter King Street (SW-bound) 08:42 11:22 13:22 16:22 18:02
Exeter Exe Bridges (SW-bound) 08:42 11:22 13:22 16:22 18:02
St Thomas Railway Station (SW-bound) 08:44 11:24 13:24 16:24 18:04
St Thomas Old Vicarage Road (W-bound) 08:45 11:25 13:25 16:25 18:05
St Thomas First and Last (SW-bound) 08:46 11:26 13:26 16:26 18:06
St Thomas Orchard Gardens (SW-bound) 08:47 11:27 13:27 16:27 18:07
St Thomas Cowick Hill (W-bound) 08:48 11:28 13:28 16:28 18:08
St Thomas, opp Barley Lane 08:49 11:29 13:29 16:29 18:09
Ide Drakes Farm (W-bound) 08:53 11:33 13:33 16:33 18:13
Ide Car Park (S-bound) 08:53 11:33 13:33 16:33 18:13
Dunchideock Post Box (SW-bound) 09:00 11:40 13:40 16:40 18:20
Dunchideock Webberton Cross (SW-bound) 09:02 11:42 13:42 16:42 18:22
Dunchideock Haldon Belvedere (S-bound) 09:05 11:45 13:45 16:45 18:25
Doddiscombsleigh, opp Nobody Inn 09:11 11:51 13:51 16:51 18:31
Bridfordmills Teign House Inn (NW-bound) 09:16 11:56 13:56 16:56 18:36
Christow, opp Church 12:02 14:02 17:02 18:42
Christow, opp School 12:03 14:03 17:03 18:43
Bridfordmills, opp Teign Valley Nurseries 09:16 12:08 14:08 17:08 18:48
Bridford Shelter (E-bound) 09:21 12:13 14:13 17:13 18:53
Bridfordmills Teign Valley Nurseries (SE-bound) 09:25
Christow, opp Church 09:31

Timetable data from Country Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

Country Bus (Newton Abbot)