bustimes.org

360 - Huddersfield Market Street - All Saints High School

A service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Monday to Friday

Huddersfield Market Street - All Saints High School

All Saints High School - Huddersfield Bus Station

Bradley Bar All Saints High School (Stand C) 15:27
Bradley Rd Alandale Road 15:30
Bradley Road Park Hill (at) 15:31
Bradley Rd St Thomas Gardens (opp) 15:31
Bradley, opp Keldregate Sherwood Avenue 15:32
Bradley, at Keldregate Brooklands 15:33
Bradley, opp Keldregate Stuart Place 15:34
Deighton Keldregate Warrenside 15:34
Deighton, after Keldregate Crawthorne Crescent 15:35
Deighton, at Keldregate Ochrewell Ave 15:35
Deighton Road Riddings Rd (adj) 15:36
Deighton Browning Road (corner) 15:36
Brackenhall Wiggan Ln Deighton Road 15:37
Brackenhall New House Rd Belle Vue Crescent 15:38
Brackenhall Long Hill Rd Robin Hood Road (NW-bound) 15:39
Brackenhall Long Hill Rd Fell Greave Road (W-bound) 15:39
Brackenhall Long Hill Road 15:40
Brackenhall Long Hill Rd Fell Greave Road 15:41
Brackenhall Long Hill Rd Robin Hood Road 15:41
Brackenhall, opp Bradley Boulevard Long Hill Rd 15:42
Sheepridge, adj Bradley Boulevard Brackenhall Rd 15:43
Sheepridge, opp Ash Brow Jun & Inf School 15:44
Sheepridge, at Ashbrow Road Central Avenue 15:45
Sheepridge Bradford Road Ash Brow Rd 15:45
Fartown, opp Bradford Rd Ripon Avenue 15:46
Fartown Spaines Rd Woodbine Road 15:48
Birkby, adj Spaines Rd Yew Street 15:48
Birkby Hall Rd Halifax Old Rd (at) 15:49
Birkby Hall Rd Crescent Rd (at) 15:50
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Newland Avenue (S-bound) 15:52
Birkby Wheathouse Rd Blacker Road 15:54
Birkby St Johns Rd Willow Lane 15:56
Birkby St Johns Rd St Johns Crescent 15:58
Huddersfield St Johns Rd Beck Road 15:59
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J5) 16:03
Huddersfield John William Street (stop J3) 16:04
Huddersfield Westgate (stop W2) 16:05
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 3) 16:07

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 28 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

Similar services

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield